|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling UEC European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 13:09
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
10.373
2
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
-


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
10.165
2
ZAITSAU Artsiom
-


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
10.645
2
CECI Davide
-


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
10.943
2
DE PAUW Ayrton
-


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
10.668
2
KUTSENKO Andriy
-


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CECHMAN Martin
10.485
2
MULLEN Eoin
-


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SOJKA David
10.635
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
-


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINDES Philip
10.502
2
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
-


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
10.541
2
ENGLER Eric
-


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
10.562
2
CECI Luca
-


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.507
2
SZALONTAY Sandor
-


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRETAS Sotirios
10.440
2
LANDERNEAU Melvin
-

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 14:08
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
3:28.003
2
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:30.442
3
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:33.607
4
VALSECCHI Silvia
3:33.757
5
FRAPPORTI Simona
3:34.224
6
STOCK Gudrun
3:37.795
7
BORRAS Marion
3:39.608
8
KLEIN Lisa
3:39.688
9
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
3:39.816
10
DELZENNE Elise
3:40.665
11
NAHIRNA Anna
3:41.491
12
WALDIS Andrea
3:42.813
13
SAVENKA Ina
3:42.936
14
PENSAARI Pia
3:43.157
15
LLOYD Manon
3:44.659
16
DOM Annelies
3:44.739
17
PIKULIK Wiktoria
3:45.912
18
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
3:51.324
19
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
3:51.992
20
METTRAUX Lena
3:52.009

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 15:17
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
10.440
2
BRETAS Sotirios
-


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
10.288
2
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
-


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
10.428
2
OWENS Ryan
-


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
10.424
2
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
-


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
10.271
2
HINDES Philip
-


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
10.464
2
SOJKA David
-


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
10.218
2
CECHMAN Martin
-


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
10.492
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
-

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 15:25
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THOMAS Benjamin
25
2
DE VYLDER Lindsay
23
3
JOHANSEN Julius
23
4
TORRES BARCELO Albert
22
5
TSISHKOU Raman
6
6
SAJNOK Szymon
5
7
MATIAS Joao
2
8
GRAF Andreas
1
9
LOVASSY Krisztian
1
10
STASH Mamyr
1
11
ENGLISH Felix
0
12
SUTER Gael
0
13
CONSONNI Simone
0
14
ODDLI Anders
0
15
FREDYUK Volodymyr
-18
16
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-19
17
LISS Lucas
-19
18
LATHAM Christopher
-19
19
EEFTING Roy
-20
20
RUGOVAC Denis
-20

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 16:41
| Show all posts
Women's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SCHMIDT Trine
62

BADYKOVA Gulnaz
31

SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
29
5
MACHACOVA Jarmila
28
6
BECKER Charlotte
23
7
PATERNOSTER Letizia
18
8
BARKER Elinor
10
9
SOLOVEI Ganna
8
10
EBERHARDT Verena
8
11
WILD Kirsten
5
12
GURLEY Lydia
5
13
IRIARTE LASA Ane
1
14
DEMAY Coralie
0
15
DOM Annelies
-17
16
METTRAUX Lena
-20

PIKULIK Daria
DNF

BACIKOVA Alzbeta
DNF

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 17:11
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAJNOK Szymon
-
2
THOMAS Benjamin
-
3
CONSONNI Simone
-
4
ENGLISH Felix
-
5
JOHANSEN Julius
-
6
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-
7
LOVASSY Krisztian
-
8
TSISHKOU Raman
-
9
SUTER Gael
-
10
MATIAS Joao
-
11
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-
12
ODDLI Anders
-
13
STASH Mamyr
-
14
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
15
LISS Lucas
-
16
LATHAM Christopher
-
17
EEFTING Roy
-
18
RUGOVAC Denis
-
19
GRAF Andreas
-
20
FREDYUK Volodymyr
-

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 18:00
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
2
2
LEVY Maximilian
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
2
2
LAVREYSEN Harrie
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
2
2
RUDYK Mateusz
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
2
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
1

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 18:07
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ARCHIBALD Katie
3:29.328Gold Medal Race

KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:32.452Gold Medal Race

VALSECCHI Silvia
3:33.908Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:36.581B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 18:17
| Show all posts
Men's Elimination
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

THIJSSEN Gerben
-

PISKUNOV Maksim
-

OLIVEIRA Rui
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PERIZZOLO Loic
-
5
SCARTEZZINI Michele
-
6
GAREL Adrien
-
7
PIETERS Roy
-
8
KRAWCZYK Szymon
-
9
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
10
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-
11
CAAELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
-
12
MASTALLER Stefan
-
13
BEYER Maximilian
-
14
MURPHY Jb
-
15
VOLIKAKIS Zafeirios
-
16
PERSON Tomas
-
17
AHLSTRAND Jonas
-
18
EMADI Kian
-
19
HOCHMANN Jiri
-
20
PLESEA Valentin
-

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 18:46
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
2
2
VYNOKUROV Andrii
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
2
2
DMITRIEV Denis
1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-11-2019 01:22 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list