|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UEC European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-10-2017 18:18
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-10-2017 15:59

Track Cycling UEC European Championships 2017

Berlin (GER) - 19 October 2017 - 22 October 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Central Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, October 18th
16:30 Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round

Thursday, October 19th
17:00 Women's Team Pursuit First Round
Following Men's Team Pursuit First Round
Following Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
Following Men's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
19:30 Women's Team Sprint First Round
Following Men's Team Sprint First Round
Following Women's Elimination
Following Men's Scratch
Following Women's Team Pursuit Finals
Following Men's Team Pursuit Pursuit Finals
Following Women's Team Pursuit Finals
Following Men's Team Pursuit Finals

Friday, October 20th
11:00 Men's Omnium Point Race Qualification
Following Men's Sprint 200m Qualifying Round
Following Women's 500m Time Trial Qualifying Round
Following Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
Following Men's Sprint Round of 32
Following Women's Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Men's Sprint Round of 16
Following Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
16:30 Women's Points Race
Following Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
Following Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
Follownig Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
Following Women's Individual Pursuit Finals
Follownig Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3
Following Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
Following Men's Elimination
Following Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
Following Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3
Following Women's 500m Time Trial Final
Following Men's Sprint Finals Race 1
Following Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
Following Men's Sprint Finals Race 2
Following Men's Sprint Finals

Saturday, October 21st
14:00 Men's 1km Time Trial Qualifying Round
Following Women's Keirin First Round
Following Women's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
Following Men's Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Women's Keirin Repechages
Following Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
18:00 Men's Points Race
Following Women's Scratch
Following Women's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
Following Men's 1km Time Trial Final
Following Women's Keirin Semifinals
Following Men's Individual Pursuit Finals
Following Women's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
Following Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
Following Men's Keirin Final

Sunday, October 22nd
10:00 Women's 200m Time Trial Qualifying Round
Following Women's 200m Time Trial Round of 32
Following Women's 200m Time Trial Round of 16
Following Men's Keirin First Round
Following Women's 200m Time Trial Quartelfinals Round 1
Following Men's Keirin Repechages
Following Women's 200m Time Trial Quartelfinals Round 2
Following Women's 200m Time Trial Quartelfinals Round 3
14:30 Women's Madison
Following Women's 200m Time Trial Semifinals Round 1
Following Men's Keirin Semifinals
Following Women's 200m Time Trial
Semifinals Round 2
Following Women's 200m Time Trial
Semifinals Round 3
Following Men's Madison
Following Women's 200m Time Trial Final Race 1
Following Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
Following Men's Keirin Final
Following Women's 200m Time Trial
Semifinals Round 2
Following Women's 200m Time Trial
Final
 Author| Post time: 17-10-2017 18:27
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-10-2017 19:16

Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
France
5
1
2
8
2
Germany
4
4
2
10
3
Great Britain
3
1
0
4
4
Denmark
2
3
0
5
5
Netherlands
2
2
3
7
6
Italy
2
1
3
6
7
Russia
1
4
5
10
8
Poland
1
1
2
4
9
Belgium
1
0
0
1
9
Spain
1
0
0
1
11
Ukraine
0
1
3
4
12
Portugal
0
1
1
2
13
Hungary
0
1
0
1
13
Ireland
0
1
0
1
13
Lithuania
0
1
0
1
16
Belarus
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
22
22
22
66


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
France
4
1
1
6
2
Germany
3
2
0
5
3
Great Britain
2
1
0
3
4
Italy
1
1
1
3
5
Russia
1
1
3
5
6
Spain
1
0
0
1
7
Netherlands
0
2
3
5
8
Denmark
0
2
0
2
9
Ireland
0
1
0
1
8
Lithuania
0
1
0
1
10
Poland
0
0
2
1
10
Ukraine
0
0
2
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36

 Author| Post time: 18-10-2017 18:12
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-10-2017 19:13

Men's Team Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DENIS Thomas
ERMENAULT Corentin
MAITRE Florian
THOMAS Benjamin
3:58.060
2
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
SCARTEZZINI Michele
3:58.72
3
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
SHILOV Sergei
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
STASH Mamyr
3:59.434
4
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
WEINSTEINDomenic
3:59.730
5
JOHANSEN Julius
LARSEN Niklas
PEDERSEN Casper
VON FOLSACH Casper
4:00.571
6
IMHOF Claudio
PASCHE Frank
PERIZZOLO Loic
THIERY Cyrille
4:01.325
7
BANASZEK Alan
KRAWCZYK Szymon
SAJNOK Szymon
STANISZEWSKIDaniel
4:01.709
8
DEKETELE Kenny
DE VYLDER Lindsay
THIJSSEN Gerben
WEEMAES Sasha
4:02.954
9
KARALIOK Yauheni
PAPOK Siarhei
SHEMETAU Mikhail
TSISHKOU Raman
4:05.780
10
DZHUS Volodymyr
GLADYSH Roman
VASYLIEVMaksym
KLEPIKOV Illya
4:08.056
11
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
TORRES BARCELO Albert
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
4:09.542
12
CIOCAN Alexandru Niculae
CRISTA Daniel
PETRACHE Marius-Cristian
PLESEA Valentin
4:33.879
13
BURKE Steven
EMADI Kian
STEWART Mark
TENNANT Andrew
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-10-2017 18:20
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 18-10-2017 19:21

Women's Team Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BALSAMO Elisa
GUDERZO Tatiana
PATERNOSTER Letizia
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:20.636
2
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
DICKINSON Eleanor
KAY Emily
4:21.219
3
BECKER Charlotte
BRENNAUER Lisa
KLEIN Lisa
STOCK Gudrun
4:25.355
4
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
PIKULIK Daria
PLOSAJ Nikol
4:26.462
5
BERTHON Laurie
BORRAS Marion
DELZENNE Elise
DEMAY Coralie
4:27.473
6
BADYKOVA Gulnaz
CHEKINA Aleksandra
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
4:34.561
7
CROKET Gilke
DOM Annelies
KOPECKY Lotte
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
4:36.183
8
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
PIVOVAROVA Polina
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
TSERAH Hanna
4:37.789

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 17:14
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-10-2017 18:28

Women's Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BADYKOVA Gulnaz
CHEKINA Aleksandra
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
4:34.062
2
CROKET Gilke
DOM Annelies
KOPECKY Lotte
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
4:35.264


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BERTHON Laurie
BORRAS Marion
DELZENNE Elise
DEMAY Coralie
4:25.680
2
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
PIVOVAROVA Polina
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
TSERAH Hanna
4:35.273


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
LLOYD Manon
KAY Emily
2:11.748
2
BECKER Charlotte
BRENNAUER Lisa
KLEIN Lisa
STOCK Gudrun
DNF


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BALSAMO Elisa
GUDERZO Tatiana
PATERNOSTER Letizia
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:22.847
2
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
PIKULIK Daria
PLOSAJ Nikol
4:24.872

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 17:27
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-10-2017 21:35

Men's Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BANASZEK Alan
KRAWCZYK Szymon
SAJNOK Szymon
RUDYK Bartosz
3:58.523
2
IMHOF Claudio
PASCHE Frank
PERIZZOLO Loic
THIERY Cyrille
4:02.027


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JOHANSEN Julius
LARSEN Niklas
PEDERSEN Casper
VON FOLSACH Casper
3:57.693
2
DEKETELE Kenny
DEPAUW Moreno
THIJSSEN Gerben
WEEMAES Sasha
4:02.512


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
CONSONNI Simone
3:56.917
2
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
STASH Mamyr
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
KURBATOV Alekse
3:57.688


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DENIS Thomas
ERMENAULT Corentin
MAITRE Florian
THOMAS Benjamin
3:56.207
2
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
WEINSTEIN Domenic
3:57.646

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 18:22
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
VOGEL Kristina
32.652
2
VOINOVA Anastasiia
SHMELEVA Daria
32.843
3
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASASROIGE Helena
33.307
4
LAMBERINK Kyra
VANDE WOUW Hetty
33.342
5
MAROZAITE Migle
KRUPECKAITE Simona
33.366
6
CLAIR Sandie
GROS Mathilde
33.734
7
VECE Miriam
BISSOLATI Elena
33.797
8
CAPEWELL Sophie
MARCHANT Katy
33.834
9
LOS Urszula
JAGODZINSKA Julita
34.281

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 18:29
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin
43.305
2
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
MAKSEL Krzysztof
43.448
3
FORSTEMANN Robert
LEVY Maximilian
EILERS Joachim
43.573
4
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
PERKINS Shane Alan
DMITRIEV Denis
43.682
5
KELEMEN Pavel
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
43.797
6
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
SKINNER Callum
43.818
7
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
BUCHLI Matthijs
43.896
8
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
NOVIK Uladzislau
44.430
9
BUCHYNYSKYY Volodymyr
VYNOKUROV Andrii
KUTSENKO Andriy
44.487
10
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
PERALTA GASCON Juan
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
44.976
11
SZABO Norbert
CIOCAN Alexandru Niculae
PETRACHE Marius-Cristian
50.079

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 19:08
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-10-2017 21:40

Women's Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMBERINK Kyra
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
32.969
2
MAROZAITE Migle
KRUPECKAITE Simona
33.390


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CLAIR Sandie
GROS Mathilde
33.220
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.288


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
SHMELEVA Daria
32.324
2
VECE Miriam
BISSOLATI Elena
34.228


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELTE Miriam
VOGEL Kristina
32.951
2
CAPEWELL Sophie
MARCHANT Katy
34.147
 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 19:12
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
PERKINS Shane Alan
DMITRIEV Denis
43.323
2
KELEMEN Pavel
BABEK Tomas
SOJKA David
43.498


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FORSTEMANN Robert
LEVY Maximilian
EILERS Joachim
43.254
2
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
SKINNER Callum
43.775


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
BUCHLI Matthijs
43.302
2
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
MAKSEL Krzysztof
44.088


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin
43.111
2
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
NOVIK Uladzislau
44.178

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Women's Elimination
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WILD Kirsten
-

AUGUSTINAS Evgenia
-

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOPECKY Lotte
-
5
DICKINSON Eleanor
-
6
SCHMIDT Trine
-
7
KASPER Romy
-
8
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
9
FORTIN Valentine
-
10
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
11
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
12
BOYLAN Lydia
-
13
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
-
14
SEITZ Aline
-
15
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-
16
GRACZEWSKA Monika
-
17
EBERHARDT Verena
-
18
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 19:59
| Show all posts
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GAREL Adrien
-

LOVASSY Krisztian
-
GLADYSH Roman
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POTTS Marc
-
5
ODDLI Anders
-
6
OLIVEIRA Rui
-
7
PISKUNOV Maksim
-1
8
DE KETELE Kenny
-1
9
LATHAM Christopher
-1
10
MATZNER Stefan
-1
11
STEPANYAN Edgar
-1
12
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-1
13
CAAELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
-1
14
STROETINGA Wim
-1
15
LISS Lucas
-1
16
SUTER Gael
-1
17
TARAGEL Filip
-1
18
RAMANAU Raman
-1
19
AHLSTRAND Jonas
-1
20
TEKLINSKI Adrian
-1
21
KORNILOVS Vitalijs
-2
22
PLESEA Valentin
-2
23
HOCHMANN Jiri
-2

LAMON Francesco
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 20:17
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Italy
BALSAMO Elisa
GUDERZO Tatiana
PATERNOSTER Letizia
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:17.853Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
ARCHIBALD Katie
BARKER Elinor
LLOYD Manon
KAY Emily
4:21.164Gold Medal Race

Poland
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
PIKULIK Daria
PLOSAJ Nikol
4:24.705Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BERTHON Laurie
BORRAS Marion
DELZENNE Elise
DEMAY Coralie
4:26.116B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 20:32
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-10-2017 18:31

Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

France
PIJOURLET Louis
ERMENAULT Corentin
MAITRE Florian
THOMAS Benjamin
3:55.780Gold Medal Race

Italy
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
CONSONNI Simone
3:55.986Gold Medal Race

Russia
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
STASH Mamyr
SOKOLOV Dmitrii
KURBATOV Alekse
3:57.517Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GROSS Felix
REINHARDT Theo
SCHOMBER Nils
WEINSTEIN Domenic
3:58.435B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 21:03
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-10-2017 22:04

Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

Russia
VOINOVA Anastasiia
SHMELEVA Daria
32.560Gold Medal Race

Germany
WELTE Miriam
VOGEL Kristina
32.807Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
LAMBERINK Kyra
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
33.180Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CLAIR Sandie
GROS Mathilde
33.700B.M.R.


 Author| Post time: 19-10-2017 21:11
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 19-10-2017 22:21

Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

France
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin
43.254Gold Medal Race

Germany
FORSTEMANN Robert
LEVY Maximilian
EILERS Joachim
43.337Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
BUCHLI Matthijs
43.405Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
PERKINS Shane Alan
DMITRIEV Denis
OKB.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 11:51
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Omnium

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TSISHKOU Raman
12
2
STASH Mamyr
12
3
SAJNOK Szymon
10
4
LATHAM Christopher
7
5
SUTER Gael
7
6
ODDLI Anders
6
7
RUGOVAC Denis
6
8
TORRES BARCELO Albert
6
9
LISS Lucas
5
10
GRAF Andreas
4
11
KORNILOVS Vitalijs
2
12
STEPANYAN Edgar
0

WIHK Jacob
DNF


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOLIKAKIS Christos
15
2
MATIAS Joao
12
3
DE VYLDER Lindsay
11
4
CONSONNI Simone
7
5
JOHANSEN Julius
7
6
THOMAS Benjamin
7
7
LOVASSY Krisztian
5
8
EEFTING Roy
3
9
ENGLISH Felix
3
10
FREDYUK Volodymyr
2
11
TARAGEL Filip
0
12
PETRACHE Marius-Cristia
DNF


 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 12:03
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
9.630
2
LAVREYSEN Harrie
9.707
3
DMITRIEV Denis
9.726
4
LENDEL Vasilijus
9.746
5
VYNOKUROV Andrii
9.769
6
RUDYK Mateusz
9.778
7
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
9.853
8
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
9.859
9
LEVY Maximilian
9.888
10
CECHMAN Martin
9.891
11
SOJKA David
9.892
12
HINDES Philip
9.941
13
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
9.961
14
OWENS Ryan
9.975
15
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.016
16
LANDERNEAU Melvin
10.041
17
BRETAS Sotirios
10.068
18
SZALONTAY Sandor
10.068
19
CECI Luca
10.075
20
ENGLER Eric
10.090
21
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
10.203
22
PERALTA GASCON Juan
10.208
23
MULLEN Eoin
20.215
24
KUTSENKO Andriy
20.238
25
DE PAUW Ayrton
10.268
26
CECI Davide
10.429
27
ZAITSAU Artsiom
10.560
28
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
10.605
29
SZABO Norbert
10.636
30
ASKURAVA David
11.006
31
OMELCHENKO Sergii
11.007

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 12:10
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
33.576
2
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.579
3
WELTE Miriam
33.593
4
STARIKOVA Olena
33.760
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.302
6
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.459
7
MARCHANT Katy
34.484
8
CASAS ROIGE Helena
34.516
9
LOS Urszula
34.886
10
VECE Miriam
35.086
11
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
35.346
12
CAPEWELL Sophie
35.408
13
TOLOMANOW Aleksandra
36.316

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 12:29
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JOHANSEN Julius
-
2
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-1
3
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-1
4
ENGLISH Felix
-1
5
CONSONNI Simone
-1
6
ODDLI Anders
-1
7
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-1
8
LATHAM Christopher
-1
9
GRAF Andreas
-1
10
SAJNOK Szymon
-1
11
MATIAS Joao
-1
12
RUGOVAC Denis
-1
13
STASH Mamyr
-1
14
THOMAS Benjamin
-1
15
EEFTING Roy
-1
16
SUTER Gael
-1
17
TSISHKOU Raman
-1
18
LOVASSY Krisztian
-1
19
LISS Lucas
-1
20
FREDYUK Volodymyr
-1

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 13:09
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
10.373
2
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
-


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
10.165
2
ZAITSAU Artsiom
-


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
10.645
2
CECI Davide
-


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
10.943
2
DE PAUW Ayrton
-


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
10.668
2
KUTSENKO Andriy
-


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CECHMAN Martin
10.485
2
MULLEN Eoin
-


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SOJKA David
10.635
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
-


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINDES Philip
10.502
2
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
-


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
10.541
2
ENGLER Eric
-


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
10.562
2
CECI Luca
-


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.507
2
SZALONTAY Sandor
-


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRETAS Sotirios
10.440
2
LANDERNEAU Melvin
-

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 14:08
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
3:28.003
2
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:30.442
3
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:33.607
4
VALSECCHI Silvia
3:33.757
5
FRAPPORTI Simona
3:34.224
6
STOCK Gudrun
3:37.795
7
BORRAS Marion
3:39.608
8
KLEIN Lisa
3:39.688
9
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
3:39.816
10
DELZENNE Elise
3:40.665
11
NAHIRNA Anna
3:41.491
12
WALDIS Andrea
3:42.813
13
SAVENKA Ina
3:42.936
14
PENSAARI Pia
3:43.157
15
LLOYD Manon
3:44.659
16
DOM Annelies
3:44.739
17
PIKULIK Wiktoria
3:45.912
18
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
3:51.324
19
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
3:51.992
20
METTRAUX Lena
3:52.009

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 15:17
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
10.440
2
BRETAS Sotirios
-


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
10.288
2
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
-


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
10.428
2
OWENS Ryan
-


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
10.424
2
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
-


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
10.271
2
HINDES Philip
-


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RUDYK Mateusz
10.464
2
SOJKA David
-


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
10.218
2
CECHMAN Martin
-


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEVY Maximilian
10.492
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
-

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 15:25
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THOMAS Benjamin
25
2
DE VYLDER Lindsay
23
3
JOHANSEN Julius
23
4
TORRES BARCELO Albert
22
5
TSISHKOU Raman
6
6
SAJNOK Szymon
5
7
MATIAS Joao
2
8
GRAF Andreas
1
9
LOVASSY Krisztian
1
10
STASH Mamyr
1
11
ENGLISH Felix
0
12
SUTER Gael
0
13
CONSONNI Simone
0
14
ODDLI Anders
0
15
FREDYUK Volodymyr
-18
16
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-19
17
LISS Lucas
-19
18
LATHAM Christopher
-19
19
EEFTING Roy
-20
20
RUGOVAC Denis
-20

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 16:41
| Show all posts
Women's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SCHMIDT Trine
62

BADYKOVA Gulnaz
31

SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
29
5
MACHACOVA Jarmila
28
6
BECKER Charlotte
23
7
PATERNOSTER Letizia
18
8
BARKER Elinor
10
9
SOLOVEI Ganna
8
10
EBERHARDT Verena
8
11
WILD Kirsten
5
12
GURLEY Lydia
5
13
IRIARTE LASA Ane
1
14
DEMAY Coralie
0
15
DOM Annelies
-17
16
METTRAUX Lena
-20

PIKULIK Daria
DNF

BACIKOVA Alzbeta
DNF

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 17:11
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAJNOK Szymon
-
2
THOMAS Benjamin
-
3
CONSONNI Simone
-
4
ENGLISH Felix
-
5
JOHANSEN Julius
-
6
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-
7
LOVASSY Krisztian
-
8
TSISHKOU Raman
-
9
SUTER Gael
-
10
MATIAS Joao
-
11
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-
12
ODDLI Anders
-
13
STASH Mamyr
-
14
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
15
LISS Lucas
-
16
LATHAM Christopher
-
17
EEFTING Roy
-
18
RUGOVAC Denis
-
19
GRAF Andreas
-
20
FREDYUK Volodymyr
-

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 18:00
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
2
2
LEVY Maximilian
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
2
2
LAVREYSEN Harrie
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
2
2
RUDYK Mateusz
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
2
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
1

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 18:07
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ARCHIBALD Katie
3:29.328Gold Medal Race

KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:32.452Gold Medal Race

VALSECCHI Silvia
3:33.908Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3:36.581B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 18:17
| Show all posts
Men's Elimination
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

THIJSSEN Gerben
-

PISKUNOV Maksim
-

OLIVEIRA Rui
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PERIZZOLO Loic
-
5
SCARTEZZINI Michele
-
6
GAREL Adrien
-
7
PIETERS Roy
-
8
KRAWCZYK Szymon
-
9
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
10
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
-
11
CAAELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
-
12
MASTALLER Stefan
-
13
BEYER Maximilian
-
14
MURPHY Jb
-
15
VOLIKAKIS Zafeirios
-
16
PERSON Tomas
-
17
AHLSTRAND Jonas
-
18
EMADI Kian
-
19
HOCHMANN Jiri
-
20
PLESEA Valentin
-

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 18:46
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
2
2
VYNOKUROV Andrii
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
2
2
DMITRIEV Denis
1

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 19:14
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

WELTE Miriam
33.321

GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.559

SHMELEVA Daria
33.757

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STARIKOVA Olena
33.824
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.153
6
MARCHANT Katy
34.486
7
CASAS ROIGE Helena
34.771
8
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.777

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 20:37
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Final Results

TORRES BARCELO Albert
142

JOHANSEN Julius
140

THOMAS Benjamin
137

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAJNOK Szymon
132
5
ENGLISH Felix
102
6
CONSONNI Simone
96
7
DE VYLDER Lindsay
90
8
TSISHKOU Raman
88
9
VOLIKAKIS Christos
78
10
LOVASSY Krisztian
76
11
SUTER Gael
75
12
GRAF Andreas
73
13
MATIAS Joao
71
14
ODDLI Anders
65
15
STASH Mamyr
60
16
LATHAM Christopher
42
17
EEFTING Roy
28
18
LISS Lucas
24
19
RUGOVAC Denis
-34
20
FREDYUK Volodymyr
-44

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 20:53
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Final Results

VIGIER Sebastien
2Gold Medal Race

HOOGLAND Jeffrey
0Gold Medal Race

DMITRIEV Denis
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VYNOKUROV Andrii
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 14:11
| Show all posts
Men's 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAFARGUE Quentin
1:00.560
2
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
1:00.818
3
EILERS Joachim
1:01.222
4
WAGNER Robin
1:01.243
5
ENGLER Eric
1:01.289
6
TRUMAN Joseph
1:01.335
7
SKINNER Callum
1:01.463
8
VASYUKHNO Alexandr
1:01.566
9
SOJKA David
1:01.638
10
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
1:01.864
11
NOVIK Uladzislau
1:01.875
12
LAMON Francesco
1:02.259
13
LIGTLEE Sam
1:02.296
14
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
1:02.372
15
KUTSENKO Andriy
1:02.935
16
LOPATYUK Maksym
1:03.909
17
GAREL Adrien
1:03.924
18
KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian
1:04.128
19
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
1:04.844
20
SZABO Norbert
1:07.019
21
PERSON Tomas
1:07.124
22
RUDYK Bartosz
1:08.288

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 14:33
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 21-10-2017 18:38

Women's Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
11.356
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
-
3
JAGODZINSKA Julita
-
4
CALVO BARBERO Tania
-
5
SHMELEVA Daria
-


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
11.247
2
BASOVA Liubov
-
3
STEWART Robyn
-
4
CLAIR Sandie
-
5
MAROZAITE Migle
-


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
10.920
2
GROS Mathilde
-
3
KANKOVSKA Sara
-
4
MARCHANT Katy
-
5
KRUPECKAITE Simona
-
6
BISSOLATI Elena
-


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
11.356
2
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
-
3
STARIKOVA Olena
-
4
CASAS ROIGE Helena
-
5
LOS Urszula
-
6
CAPEWELL Sophie
-

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 14:38
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
2
STOCK Gudrun
-
3
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
-
4
WALDIS Andrea
-
5
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
6
WILD Kirsten
-
7
BALSAMO Elisa
-
8
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
9
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
-
10
BOYLAN Lydia
-
11
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
-
12
BERTHON Laurie
-
13
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
14
EBERHARDT Verena
-
15
BACIKOVA Alzbeta
-
16
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
-
17
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
18
SAVENKA Ina
-
19
BONDAR Viktoriya
-
20
FERRARA Sara
-

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 18:07
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:14.570
2
GANNA Filippo
4:14.914
3
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
4:15.204
4
WEINSTEIN Domenic
4:16.290
5
IMHOF Claudio
4:16.681
6
ERMENAULT Corentin
4:17.809
7
WEEMAES Sasha
4:19.518
8
THIELE Kersten
4:19.838
9
BEUKEBOOM Dion
4:20.594
10
RUDYK Bartosz
4:20.754
11
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
4:22.710
12
VON FOLSACH Casper
4:23.206
13
DENIS Thomas
4:24.155
14
PIETRULA Nicolas
4:24.388
15
PAPOK Siarhei
4:24.941
16
WOOD Oliver
4:25.278
17
SCARTEZZINI Michele
4:26.274
18
STEPANYAN Edgar
4:26.923
19
SHEMETAU Mikhail
4:28.331
20
ZUAZUBISKARGALLASTEGI
1:29.621
21
DZHUS Volodymyr
4:29.763
22
PASCHE Frank
4:30.374
23
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:33.496
24
KLEPIKOV Illya
4:37.292
25
STRMISKA Andrej
4:38.438
26
GARCIA DE MATEOSRUBIO
4:38.549
27
KORNILOVS Vitalijs
4:39.828
28
CRISTA Daniel
4:30.302
29
CIOCAN AlexandruNiculae
5:03.931
30
YOUNG Xeno
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 18:13
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
11.793
2
JAGODZINSKA Julita
-
3
CASAS ROIGE Helena
-


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARCHANT Katy
11.902
2
LOS Urszula
-
3
STEWART Robyn
-


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
11.684
2
KANKOVSKA Sara
-
3
CLAIR Sandie
-
4
CAPEWELL Sophie
-


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CALVO BARBERO Tania
11.793
2
BISSOLATI Elena
-
3
MAROZAITE Migle
-

STARIKOVA Olena
-

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 18:20
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
28
2
GONCHAROVA Alexandra
23
3
WILD Kirsten
23
4
STENBERG Anita Yvonne  
22
5
WALDIS Andrea
22
6
BALSAMO Elisa
21
7
STOCK Gudrun
20
8
BOYLAN Lydia
20
9
MACHACOVA Jarmila
20
10
BERTHON Laurie
3
11
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna  
1
12
SAVENKA Ina
1
13
BALEISYTE Olivija
1
14
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
1
15
BACIKOVAA lzbeta
0
16
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana  
0
17
EBERHARDT Verena
0
18
VANDENBROUCKE Saartj
0
19
BONDAR Viktoriya
0
20
FERRARA Sara
0

 Author| Post time: 21-10-2017 18:28
| Show all posts
Men's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BANASZEK Alan
49

LARSEN Niklas
44

BEYER Maximilian
34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MULLER Andreas
29
5
VOLIKAKIS Christos
28
6
LOVASSY Krisztian
28
7
BERTAZZO Liam
22
8
NEKRASOV Denis
22
9
ODDLI Anders
19
10
DE PAUW Moreno
13
11
PIJOURLET Louis
10
12
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
6
13
DOWNEY Mark
6
14
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
6
15
VASYLIEV Maksym
4
16
KARALIOK Yauheni
3
17
STEWART Mark
-17
18
THIERY Cyrille
-40
19
STRMISKA Andrej
-40

WIHK Jacob
DNF

MARTINGIL Cesar
DNF

KORNILOVS Vitalijs
DNF

PETRACHE Marius-Cristia
DNF

PIETRULA Nicolas
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-8-2020 07:00 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list