Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1260|Reply: 12

Biathlon at the Winter Olympic Games 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-10-2017 19:21
| Show all posts |Read mode
Biathlon at the Winter Olympic Games 2018

PyeongChang (KOR) - 10 February 2018 - 23 February 2018




Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 10th
20:15 Women's 7.5km Sprint


Sunday, February 11th
20:15 Men's 10km Sprint


Monday, February 12th
19:10 Women's 10km Pursuit
21:00 Men's 12.5km Pursuit


Thursday, February 15th
17:15 Women's 15km Individual
20:20 Men's 20km Individual


Saturday, February 17th
20:15 Women's 12.5km Mass Start


Sunday, February 18th
20:15 Men's 15km Mass Start


Tuesday, February 20th
20:15 Mixed 2x6km+2x7.5km Team Relay


Thursday, February 22nd
20:15 Women's 4x6km Team Relay


Friday, February 23rd
20:15 Men's 4x7.5km Team Relay
 Author| Post time: 12-10-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
1
3
7
2
France
3
0
2
5
3
Sweden
2
2
0
4
4
Norway
1
3
2
6
5
Slovakia
1
2
0
3
6
Belarus
1
1
0
2
7
Czech Republic
0
1
1
2
8
Slovenia
0
1
0
1
9
Italy
0
0
2
2
10
Austria
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
11
11
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
3
1
3
7
2
France
3
0
2
5
3
Sweden
2
2
0
4
4
Norway
1
3
2
6
5
Slovakia
1
2
0
3
6
Belarus
1
1
0
2
7
Czech Republic
0
1
1
2
8
Slovenia
0
1
0
1
9
Italy
0
0
2
2
10
Austria
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Beijing 2022
11
11
11
33

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2018 16:47
| Show all posts
Women's 7.5km Sprint
Final Results

DAHLMEIER Laura
21:06.20+0

OLSBU Marte
21:30.41+0

VITKOVA Veronika
21:32.00+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
DORIN HABERT Marie
1+0
21:39.3
5
HINZ Vanessa
0+1
21:46.5
6
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+1
21:46.7
7
OEBERG Hanna
0+1
21:47.0
8
CADURISCH Irene
1+0
21:51.7
9
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1+1
21:52.4
10
BRAISAZ Justine
1+1
21:54.1
11
FIALKOVA Paulina
1+0
21:56.8
12
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+1
21:59.9
13
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2+1
22:00.1
14
SEMERENKO Vita
0+1
22:00.7
15
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1+0
22:03.3
16
CHEVALIER Anais
1+1
22:15.6
17
KRYUKO Iryna
0+1
22:17.4
18
WIERER Dorothea
0+2
22:20.3
19
BESCOND Anais
0+2
22:20.8
20
AKIMOVA Tatiana
0+0
22:24.2
21
HERRMANN Denise
0+2
22:25.8
22
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+1
22:27.0
23
JISLOVA Jessica
1+0
22:29.1
24
ECKHOFF Tiril
3+1
22:32.4
25
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2+1
22:36.4
26
HAECKI Lena
1+2
22:39.7
27
BRORSSON Mona
1+1
22:42.2
28
GUZIK Krystyna
1+0
22:43.3
29
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+1
22:51.5
30
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2+0
22:52.2
31
GASPARIN Elisa
0+2
22:52.4
32
FROLINA Anna
2+1
22:56.9
33
KAISHEVA Uliana
1+1
22:58.5
34
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1+1
23:03.2
35
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+1
23:05.9
36
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2+1
23:07.8
37
PERSSON Linn
1+2
23:11.5
38
ZHANG Yan
1+0
23:14.0
39
BENDIKA Baiba
3+1
23:14.6
40
RANSOM Julia
0+1
23:15.0
41
GASPARIN Selina
3+1
23:18.4
42
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+1
23:19.7
43
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2+1
23:19.8
44
GONTIER Nicole
2+1
23:20.0
45
HOJNISZ Monika
1+2
23:20.6
46
SEMERENKO Valj
2+1
23:20.9
46
ERZEN Anja
2+1
23:20.9
48
ZDOUC Dunja
0+0
23:21.0
49
FURUYA Sari
1+1
23:21.5
50
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1+2
23:23.9
51
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+1
23:27.2
52
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+2
23:29.1
53
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1+2
23:29.2
54
LUNDER Emma
0+2
23:30.4
55
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2+1
23:32.3
56
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+3
23:35.7
57
TANDY Megan
1+1
23:42.8
58
KLIMINA Darya
2+1
23:47.7
59
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2+2
23:49.1
60
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1+0
23:50.0
61
EGAN Clare
1+2
23:51.6
62
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3+1
23:58.9
63
POLTORANINA Olga
0+2
23:59.6
64
LAUKKANEN Mari
3+2
24:00.6
65
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1+0
24:00.8
66
DUNKLEE Susan
1+4
24:13.1
67
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2+1
24:15.3
68
TANAKA Yurie
1+1
24:21.6
69
SANFILIPPO Federica
2+1
24:30.1
70
TANG Jialin
1+2
24:30.3
71
RAIKOVA Alina
0+3
24:33.8
72
KADEVA Daniela
2+1
24:39.2
73
VARVYNETS Iryna
1+4
24:48.1
74
FIALKOVA Ivona
2+3
24:48.6
75
POJE Urska
0+4
24:52.8
76
STOYANOVA Desislava
2+3
24:54.3
77
TOIVANEN Laura
0+1
24:55.4
78
KO Eunjung
1+1
25:12.1
79
LEHTONEN Venla
3+0
25:13.7
80
KOCERGINA Natalja
1+4
25:16.2
81
TOFALVI Eva
2+2
25:20.0
82
MUN Jihee
2+4
25:26.6
83
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1+4
25:32.2
84
TODOROVA Milena
1+1
25:33.6
85
MITSUHASHI Rina
3+2
25:53.1
86
REID Joanne
4+3
26:18.8
87
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
3+3
26:24.9

 Author| Post time: 11-2-2018 15:47
| Show all posts
Men's 10km Sprint
Final Results

PEIFFER Arnd
23:38.80+0

KRCMAR Michal
23:43.20+0

WINDISCH Dominik
23:46.50+1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
EBERHARD Julian
0+1
23:47.2
5
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+2
23:56.2
6
DOLL Benedikt
0+1
23:56.4
7
SCHEMPP Simon
0+1
24:00.2
8
FOURCADE Martin
3+0
24:00.9
9
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1
24:02.3
10
HOFER Lukas
1+1
24:09.8
11
LESSER Erik
0+1
24:10.7
12
DESTHIEUX Simon
2+0
24:11.1
13
BOE Tarjei
2+0
24:12.5
14
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2+0
24:12.6
15
WEGER Benjamin
0+1
24:15.5
16
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+1
24:22.6
17
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1
24:23.5
18
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1+1
24:23.8
19
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0
24:26.3
20
SEPPALA Tero
1+0
24:27.3
21
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+0
24:27.5
22
KAZAR Matej
0+1
24:33.7
23
FAK Jakov
1+1
24:34.2
24
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1+2
24:34.4
25
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1+0
24:36.2
26
BAUER Klemen
0+2
24:36.4
27
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1+2
24:37.5
28
EDER Simon
2+0
24:42.5
29
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+0
24:46.7
30
NELIN Jesper
1+2
24:46.8
31
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3+1
24:51.5
32
FEMLING Peppe
1+1
24:52.2
33
BAILEY Lowell
0+1
24:54.4
34
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1+1
25:04.8
35
SMOLSKI Anton
1+0
25:05.9
36
ERMITS Kalev
2+0
25:07.2
37
ANEV Krasimir
1+1
25:08.8
38
ROESCH Michael
0+2
25:09.4
39
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2+1
25:14.1
40
PRYMA Artem
1+1
25:14.9
41
LESSING Roland
1+1
25:19.7
42
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1+1
25:20.9
43
YEREMIN Roman
1+1
25:21.9
44
SMITH Nathan
1+0
25:22.3
45
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+1
25:24.3
46
SEMENOV Sergii
0+1
25:24.9
47
BURKE Tim
2+2
25:26.3
48
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3+1
25:28.1
49
STROLIA Vytautas
1+1
25:32.4
50
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+2
25:35.3
51
BORMOLINI Thomas
1+1
25:39.3
52
OTCENAS Martin
0+4
25:39.7
53
DOVZAN Miha
2+0
25:42.2
54
ILIEV Vladimir
0+4
25:42.7
55
CLAUDE Florent
1+2
25:43.7
56
SINAPOV Anton
2+1
25:47.9
57
BABIKOV Anton
3+1
25:48.5
58
NORDGREN Leif
1+1
25:49.0
59
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+2
25:52.2
60
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+0
25:52.7
61
GOW Scott
4+0
25:52.8
62
GOW Christian
2+1
25:53.5
63
FINELLO Jeremy
2+1
25:54.7
64
DOLDER Mario
3+2
25:54.8
65
DOHERTY Sean
4+0
25:55.2
66
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
1+1
25:56.3
67
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2+0
25:59.2
68
FAUR Remus
0+1
26:03.3
69
SLESINGR Michal
0+4
26:06.0
70
HASILLA Tomas
1+2
26:10.4
71
YALIOTNAU Raman
2+4
26:12.6
72
DRINOVEC Mitja
1+2
26:13.7
73
VACLAVIK Adam
2+2
26:15.4
74
BARTKO Simon
2+3
26:18.4
75
ZAHKNA Rene
1+2
26:19.9
76
KOIV Kauri
2+1
26:23.3
77
EBERHARD Tobias
4+1
26:24.3
78
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
1+2
26:31.7
79
VITENKO Vladislav
2+2
26:32.7
80
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1+0
26:34.7
81
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2+2
26:47.9
82
GREEN Brendan
0+3
26:48.0
83
ELISEEV Matvey
3+2
26:59.3
84
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+3
27:27.1
85
BRAUN Maxim
3+1
27:46.7
86
POP Gheorghe
2+3
28:04.4
87
UNGUREANU Marius
2+2
28:59.1

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2018 12:19
| Show all posts
Women's 10km Pursuit
Final Results

DAHLMEIER Laura
30:35.30+1+0+0

KUZMINA Anastasiya
31:04.70+1+2+1

BESCOND Anais
31:04.90+0+1+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
OLSBU Marte
1+2+0+1
31:42.6
5
OEBERG Hanna
1+2+0+0
31:44.2
6
HERRMANN Denise
1+0+0+1
31:54.7
7
VITKOVA Veronika
0+1+0+2
32:12.6
8
HAECKI Lena
1+1+1+0
32:16.8
9
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+2+3+0
32:23.1
10
BRORSSON Mona
0+0+1+0
32:29.8
11
VITTOZZI Lisa
1+2+0+1
32:34.6
12
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2+1+0+0
32:36.5
13
HINZ Vanessa
1+1+2+0
32:41.4
14
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0+1+0
32:42.7
15
WIERER Dorothea
2+2+1+0
32:48.4
16
CADURISCH Irene
0+0+3+1
32:52.8
17
KRYUKO Iryna
1+0+0+1
32:54.0
18
SEMERENKO Vita
2+1+1+0
32:54.4
19
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+0+1+1
33:03.0
20
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+0+1+0
33:05.9
21
PERSSON Linn
1+0+1+1
33:21.7
22
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+3+3+0
33:22.2
23
JISLOVA Jessica
0+1+1+1
33:24.3
24
CHEVALIER Anais
3+0+0+2
33:28.0
25
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1+2+1+2
33:29.8
26
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+1+2+1
33:34.7
27
DORIN HABERT Marie
2+0+2+3
33:37.8
28
RANSOM Julia
0+0+0+1
33:38.3
29
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1+0+1+0
33:45.1
30
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+1+1+0
33:46.2
31
AKIMOVA Tatiana
1+1+0+2
33:50.8
32
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2+1+0+0
33:53.8
33
BENDIKA Baiba
1+0+2+0
33:59.4
34
BRAISAZ Justine
0+2+1+4
34:08.0
35
GASPARIN Elisa
2+2+1+0
34:11.2
36
GUZIK Krystyna
1+1+1+1
34:24.3
37
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+1+1+4
34:26.8
38
FIALKOVA Paulina
2+2+2+2
34:33.6
39
GASPARIN Selina
2+2+1+0
34:40.2
40
INNERHOFER Katharina
1+2+0+2
34:41.2
41
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1+0+2+1
34:45.5
42
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+3+1+0
34:56.8
43
HOJNISZ Monika
1+1+2+0
35:05.6
44
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2+0+0+1
35:10.3
45
ZHANG Yan
3+0+0+0
35:16.7
46
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+2+2+1
35:30.4
47
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0+1+1+2
35:36.7
48
GONTIER Nicole
3+1+1+2
35:37.6
49
GWIZDON Magdalena
1+2+2+0
36:07.0
50
FROLINA Anna
1+2+2+3
36:14.2
51
ERZEN Anja
0+2+2+3
36:22.6
52
KAISHEVA Uliana
0+2+2+1
36:33.6
53
LUNDER Emma
0+1+1+2
36:52.1
54
FURUYA Sari
2+1+1+1
37:02.1
55
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2+1+3+0
37:04.3
56
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2+0+2+3
37:07.9
57
KLIMINA Darya
1+1+3+3
38:00.0
58
ZDOUC Dunja
1+3+1+3
38:39.1

SEMERENKO Valj
-
DNS

TANDY Megan
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 12-2-2018 16:11
| Show all posts
Men's 12.5km Pursuit
Final Results

FOURCADE Martin
32:51.71+0+0+0

SAMUELSSON Sebastian
33:03.70+0+1+0

DOLL Benedikt
33:06.80+2+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
BOE Tarjei
0+0+1+2
33:54.3
5
SCHEMPP Simon
0+0+1+2
33:54.4
6
WEGER Benjamin
1+0+0+1
33:54.8
7
DESTHIEUX Simon
1+0+1+1
33:55.4
8
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0+1+2
34:05.8
9
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1+0+0+3
34:18.0
10
HOFER Lukas
1+1+1+0
34:24.4
11
LESSER Erik
0+0+1+1
34:27.6
12
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1+0+1+2
34:29.3
13
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0+1+1
34:31.8
14
EDER Simon
0+0+0+2
34:33.1
15
EBERHARD Julian
0+1+3+2
34:36.9
16
WINDISCH Dominik
2+0+0+3
34:57.9
17
BURKE Tim
0+1+1+0
35:11.3
18
NELIN Jesper
0+1+1+2
35:15.5
19
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2+1+0+2
35:27.9
20
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+2+2+1
35:33.2
21
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+2+4+0
35:42.7
22
LAPSHIN Timofei
1+0+2+1
35:50.7
23
ROESCH Michael
0+0+0+1
35:55.1
24
BAUER Klemen
2+0+2+2
35:55.9
25
SEPPALA Tero
1+1+3+0
36:09.9
26
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0+1+4
36:22.2
27
OTCENAS Martin
0+0+3+0
36:22.5
28
WIESTNER Serafin
0+1+3+2
36:37.0
29
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+2+2+1
36:41.5
30
KRCMAR Michal
2+0+3+2
36:41.6
31
KAZAR Matej
1+2+1+1
36:42.4
32
BAILEY Lowell
0+0+3+2
36:43.3
33
SMOLSKI Anton
1+1+1+0
36:44.1
34
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1+0+2+1
36:53.2
35
HIIDENSALO Olli
1+2+1+3
37:03.9
36
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+0+3+3
37:04.6
37
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1+3+0+2
37:15.6
38
PRYMA Artem
1+1+2+2
37:16.3
39
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+0+2+1
37:21.7
40
BABIKOV Anton
1+1+2+0
37:21.8
41
ERMITS Kalev
1+3+0+2
37:43.0
42
FEMLING Peppe
1+1+1+2
37:45.8
43
STROLIA Vytautas
1+0+2+1
37:47.3
44
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3+0+2+2
37:57.2
45
ANEV Krasimir
0+0+3+2
37:57.9
46
ILIEV Vladimir
1+3+2+1
38:08.7
47
FAK Jakov
2+1+3+0
38:10.4
48
BORMOLINI Thomas
1+0+4+1
38:10.7
49
SEMENOV Sergii
1+0+2+2
38:23.7
50
NORDGREN Leif
2+2+0+1
38:40.4
51
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+2+2+3
38:45.9
52
YEREMIN Roman
2+1+2+3
38:51.1
53
LESSING Roland
2+1+3+1
38:54.4
54
SMITH Nathan
0+0+1+3
38:58.2
55
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+1+2+3
38:58.9
56
GUZIK Grzegorz
2+1+2+1
39:07.3
57
CLAUDE Florent
1+1+1+1
39:22.7
58
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+1+2+1
39:37.6
59
DOVZAN Miha
0+1+3+3
40:13.2
60
SINAPOV Anton
0+1+3+4
40:49.1

Posts
8497
Threads
471
Post time: 15-2-2018 12:15
| Show all posts
Women's 15km Individual
Final Results

OEBERG Hanna
41:07.20+0+0+0

KUZMINA Anastasiya
41:31.90+1+1+0

DAHLMEIER Laura
41:48.41+0+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
PREUSS Franziska
0+0+0+0
42:06.9
5
FIALKOVA Paulina
1+0+0+0
42:09.5
6
HOJNISZ Monika
0+1+0+0
43:02.0
7
WIERER Dorothea
0+1+0+1
43:15.8
8
GASPARIN Elisa
1+0+0+0
43:22.4
9
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+1+0+0
43:38.6
10
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0+0+1
43:40.2
11
PERSSON Linn
1+0+0+0
43:41.5
12
POJE Urska
0+0+0+0
43:52.7
13
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1+1+1+0
43:57.9
14
BRORSSON Mona
1+0+0+1
44:13.8
15
AKIMOVA Tatiana
0+1+0+1
44:17.6
16
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0+0+1+0
44:25.3
17
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1+1+0+1
44:28.0
18
VITKOVA Veronika
1+1+1+0
44:31.5
19
DUNKLEE Susan
0+1+0+1
44:33.5
20
DZHIMA Yuliia
1+0+1+0
44:33.9
21
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+0+0+2
44:34.6
22
REID Joanne
0+1+0+0
44:41.3
23
ECKHOFF Tiril
1+1+1+1
44:41.9
24
KAISHEVA Uliana
0+2+0+0
44:47.9
25
SEMERENKO Valj
0+0+0+1
44:53.9
26
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2+0+0+0
44:55.9
27
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+0+1+3
44:57.8
28
CHEVALIER Anais
1+1+1+0
45:01.9
29
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+1+0+0
45:05.6
30
KOCERGINA Natalja
0+0+1+0
45:09.1
31
BESCOND Anais
2+0+1+0
45:10.9
32
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+2+0+1
45:11.8
33
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+0+1+1
45:15.0
34
HAECKI Lena
1+2+1+0
45:22.5
35
ERZEN Anja
0+0+0+3
45:22.9
36
KRYUKO Iryna
0+2+0+1
45:26.0
37
MAGNUSSON Anna
2+0+0+0
45:27.2
38
GONTIER Nicole
1+1+1+1
45:32.5
39
BENDIKA Baiba
0+1+1+2
45:32.8
40
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+1+0+1
45:33.0
41
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1+1+0+1
45:35.4
42
LAUKKANEN Mari
2+1+0+1
46:03.7
43
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0+2+0+1
46:14.7
44
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1+0+2+0
46:22.0
45
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+2+1+0
46:23.4
46
POLTORANINA Olga
0+0+1+1
46:36.5
47
RAIKOVA Alina
0+1+0+2
46:37.4
48
AYMONIER Celia
2+1+0+2
46:40.3
49
TOIVANEN Laura
1+1+0+1
46:42.6
50
TALIHAERM Johanna
1+2+0+0
46:44.0
51
KLIMINA Darya
2+0+1+0
46:44.4
52
GUZIK Krystyna
1+0+2+1
46:49.5
53
KADEVA Daniela
0+0+1+2
46:52.7
54
LUNDER Emma
0+1+1+1
46:56.6
55
BRAISAZ Justine
1+2+2+0
46:57.2
56
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1+1+1+1
47:04.0
57
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1+1+0+3
47:06.7
58
ZDOUC Dunja
1+1+0+0
47:09.0
59
ZHANG Yan
1+2+0+1
47:29.6
60
INNERHOFER Katharina
2+1+0+2
47:34.9
61
FROLINA Anna
1+0+1+3
47:50.4
62
EGAN Clare
0+3+0+1
48:00.8
63
SEMERENKO Vita
0+3+1+1
48:03.8
64
FIALKOVA Ivona
1+1+1+3
48:04.4
65
GASPARIN Selina
1+0+2+2
48:07.4
66
TANG Jialin
1+1+0+0
48:12.0
67
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2+1+0+1
48:16.4
68
GASPARIN Aita
1+2+1+1
48:26.2
69
MINKKINEN Suvi
2+1+0+1
48:27.7
70
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1+1+3+1
48:42.0
71
OLSBU Marte
1+1+3+2
48:58.8
72
JISLOVA Jessica
1+1+0+3
49:00.6
73
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2+1+0+3
49:14.7
74
RANSOM Julia
1+1+2+1
49:38.9
75
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1+2+0+2
49:53.3
76
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3+1+2+1
50:06.9
77
POPOVA Stefani
1+0+2+2
50:20.3
78
MUN Jihee
0+3+2+2
50:21.5
79
STOYANOVA Desislava
2+2+2+1
50:25.9
80
TANAKA Yurie
2+2+0+1
50:28.0
81
HACHISUKA Asuka
1+1+1+1
50:30.2
82
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4+0+1+1
50:56.3
83
GWIZDON Magdalena
1+2+3+2
51:49.7
84
TOFALVI Eva
1+2+4+0
52:13.7
85
FURUYA Sari
2+2+3+2
53:11.0
86
JUNG Jumi
2+2+0+2
53:32.8
87
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1+4+3+2
54:46.3

 Author| Post time: 15-2-2018 16:44
| Show all posts
Men's 20km Individual
Final Results

BOE Johannes Thingnes
48:03.81+0+0+1

FAK Jakov
48:09.30+0+0+0

LANDERTINGER Dominik
48:18.00+0+0+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0+1+0
48:32.9
5
FOURCADE Martin
0+0+0+2
48:46.2
6
WEGER Benjamin
1+0+0+0
48:52.4
7
KRCMAR Michal
0+1+0+0
49:19.3
8
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+0+0+1
49:25.9
9
LESSER Erik
0+1+0+0
49:31.1
10
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+2+0+0
49:40.5
11
EDER Simon
1+0+1+0
49:55.8
12
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0+0+1
49:56.9
13
BOE Tarjei
0+0+0+2
50:05.3
14
GOW Scott
0+0+0+1
50:06.3
15
BAUER Klemen
0+2+0+0
50:07.0
16
BABIKOV Anton
0+0+1+0
50:08.0
17
EBERHARD Julian
1+1+0+1
50:15.6
18
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0+0+1
50:25.3
19
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1+1+1
50:25.9
20
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+1+0+0
50:28.6
21
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0+3+0
50:29.6
22
GREEN Brendan
0+0+0+1
50:30.4
23
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+2+0+0
50:33.5
24
NELIN Jesper
0+0+0+3
50:37.1
25
ANEV Krasimir
0+0+0+1
50:41.8
26
GOW Christian
1+0+0+1
51:01.0
27
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+2+1+1
51:03.6
28
ELISEEV Matvey
0+2+0+1
51:07.1
29
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+0+0+0
51:15.2
30
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1+0+1+1
51:27.9
31
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0+1+0+0
51:32.1
32
ERMITS Kalev
1+0+1+0
51:43.6
33
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+0+1+1
51:51.8
34
KAZAR Matej
0+1+1+0
51:52.4
35
DOVZAN Miha
1+0+0+1
51:54.2
36
SCHEMPP Simon
2+2+0+0
51:54.8
37
BUTA George
0+0+1+0
51:55.6
38
PONSILUOMA Martin
2+0+0+0
51:56.6
39
VARABEI Maksim
0+2+0+1
52:01.3
40
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1+1+0+1
52:01.9
41
BURKE Tim
1+1+0+2
52:05.7
42
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0+2+0+1
52:06.0
43
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2+0+1+0
52:12.0
44
DOHERTY Sean
2+0+1+0
52:25.6
45
SLESINGR Michal
0+3+0+1
52:35.5
46
PRYMA Artem
1+2+0+1
52:36.5
47
FINELLO Jeremy
0+1+0+2
52:37.5
48
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+2+0+1
52:44.1
49
DOLDER Mario
0+1+0+2
52:46.5
50
WINDISCH Dominik
2+0+3+0
52:54.3
51
BAILEY Lowell
2+1+0+1
52:56.8
52
YALIOTNAU Raman
1+2+1+1
52:57.6
53
SEMENOV Sergii
1+0+1+1
52:57.9
54
CLAUDE Florent
0+0+0+2
53:03.2
55
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+2+0+2
53:12.1
56
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+1+2+1
53:26.6
57
EBERHARD Tobias
1+1+0+2
53:33.6
58
KUEHN Johannes
1+1+1+3
53:36.6
59
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1+1+3+1
53:41.8
60
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2+1+1+0
53:46.8
61
BRAUN Maxim
0+1+0+1
53:50.7
62
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1+0+1+0
53:52.5
63
HOFER Lukas
1+2+1+1
53:54.1
64
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+1+2+0
54:11.5
65
ZAHKNA Rene
1+1+1+1
54:20.1
66
NORDGREN Leif
1+1+3+0
54:31.1
67
VACLAVIK Adam
0+4+1+1
54:31.7
68
KOIV Kauri
0+0+0+3
54:36.4
69
POP Gheorghe
2+0+1+0
54:40.1
70
LESSING Roland
0+1+2+1
54:46.0
71
SINAPOV Anton
0+2+0+3
54:48.4
72
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0+2+0+0
54:52.7
73
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+1+3+1
54:57.6
74
FAUR Remus
0+0+0+4
55:01.5
75
ROESCH Michael
0+3+0+2
55:10.1
76
SEPPALA Tero
0+2+2+2
55:10.8
77
JACQUELIN Emilien
2+2+2+1
55:26.1
78
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+2+1+3
55:38.4
79
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2+1+1+1
55:39.9
80
DRINOVEC Mitja
2+1+2+0
56:06.4
81
SMITH Nathan
0+1+4+0
56:15.7
82
STROLIA Vytautas
0+2+1+3
56:27.0
83
VITENKO Vladislav
2+2+1+2
57:11.3
84
OTCENAS Martin
1+2+0+2
57:16.0
85
SIMA Michal
1+1+2+2
57:52.3
86
HASILLA Tomas
3+1+3+2
58:55.2

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2018 14:38
| Show all posts
Women's 12.5km Mass Start
Final Results

KUZMINA Anastasiya
35:23.00+0+0+1

DOMRACHEVA Darya
35:41.80+0+1+0

ECKHOFF Tiril
35:50.71+0+1+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
VITTOZZI Lisa
1+0+0+1
36:08.6
5
OEBERG Hanna
0+0+1+0
36:09.5
6
WIERER Dorothea
0+0+0+1
36:10.3
7
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+0+0+0
36:10.9
8
OLSBU Marte
0+1+0+0
36:14.6
9
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+1+0+1
36:20.9
10
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+1+0+1
36:23.9
11
HERRMANN Denise
0+0+2+0
36:27.2
12
PREUSS Franziska
0+0+1+0
36:38.9
13
BRORSSON Mona
0+0+1+0
36:55.3
14
VITKOVA Veronika
0+0+0+1
36:57.8
15
HOJNISZ Monika
0+0+0+0
36:59.2
16
DAHLMEIER Laura
1+1+0+0
37:10.1
17
BESCOND Anais
1+0+2+1
37:23.5
18
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+1+1+1
37:23.8
19
SEMERENKO Valj
1+0+0+0
37:39.9
20
BRAISAZ Justine
0+1+3+1
37:49.6
21
FIALKOVA Paulina
1+2+0+1
37:52.6
22
PERSSON Linn
1+0+0+1
37:54.5
23
HAECKI Lena
1+2+0+1
38:22.3
24
SEMERENKO Vita
0+0+3+0
38:25.3
25
HINZ Vanessa
2+1+0+1
38:52.4
26
KRYUKO Iryna
3+1+0+0
39:04.0
27
GASPARIN Elisa
0+2+1+2
39:21.0
28
CADURISCH Irene
2+1+1+0
39:44.7
29
CHEVALIER Anais
2+3+1+0
40:39.7
30
AKIMOVA Tatiana
0+0+5+1
41:32.4

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2018 14:20
| Show all posts
Men's 15km Mass Start
Final Results

FOURCADE Martin
35:47.31+0+0+1

SCHEMPP Simon
35:47.30+0+0+1

SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
35:58.51+0+1+0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Shooting
Result
4
LESSER Erik
0+0+0+2
35:58.9
5
DOLL Benedikt
0+0+1+0
36:06.1
6
EBERHARD Julian
1+0+1+1
36:18.0
7
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+0+2+0
36:19.4
8
BOE Tarjei
1+0+2+0
36:21.9
9
NELIN Jesper
0+2+0+0
36:21.9
10
FAK Jakov
0+0+1+0
36:23.4
11
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0+0+1
36:23.6
12
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0+1+0
36:47.3
13
PEIFFER Arnd
1+0+1+2
36:47.5
14
EDER Simon
1+0+0+2
37:01.0
15
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+0+2+1
37:02.6
16
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+3+0+0
37:07.3
17
WINDISCH Dominik
0+1+2+1
37:07.7
18
HOFER Lukas
1+1+0+2
37:07.7
19
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1+0+2+2
37:15.3
20
BAUER Klemen
1+0+2+1
37:19.8
21
SEPPALA Tero
1+2+0+0
37:25.0
22
DESTHIEUX Simon
1+2+2+0
37:45.9
23
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+1+2+1
37:58.8
24
WIESTNER Serafin
2+1+0+0
38:00.9
25
LAPSHIN Timofei
0+1+0+0
38:07.4
26
KRCMAR Michal
1+1+1+2
38:09.9
27
WEGER Benjamin
2+2+1+0
38:10.5
28
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1+0+2
38:47.4
29
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3+2+2+0
38:57.5
30
KAUKENAS Tomas
2+0+2+1
38:58.0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 17:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list