Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Equestrian FEI Dressage Western European League World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 21-11-2017 14:36
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 21-11-2017 14:44

Stage 3

Stuttgart (GER) -  15 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

Open Individual Dressage (3/10)
Final Results

Isabell WERTH
Horse: WEIHEGOLD OLD
87.575

Dorothee SCHNEIDER
Horse: SAMMY DAVIS JR.
82.805

Helen LANGEHANENBERG
Horse: DAMSEY FRH
79.615

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Tinne VILHELMSON SILFVÉN
Horse:
PARIDON MAGI
78.280
5
Fabienne LÜTKEMEIER
Horse:
FABREGAZ
78.190
6
Jessica VONBREDOW-WERNDL
Horse:
ZAIRE-E
78.185
7
Belinda WEINBAUER
Horse:
SÖHNLEIN BRILLIANT MJ
76.950
8
Hayley WATSON-GREAVES
Horse:
RUBINS NITE
75.515
9
Daniel PINTO
Horse:
SANTURION DE MASSA
75.120
10
Morgan BARBANÇON MESTRE
Horse:
SIR DONNERHALL II OLD
74.160
11
Anna-Mengia AERNE
Horse:
RAFFAELO VA BENE
74.145
12
Marcela KRINKE SUSMELJ
Horse:
SMEYERS MOLBERG
73.960
13
Patrick VAN DER MEER
Horse:
ZIPPO
73.640
14
Pierre VOLLA
Horse:
BADINDA ALTENA
73.340
15
Christian SCHUMACH
Horse:
AUHEIM'S PICARDO
70.110

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2017 14:43
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Salzburg (AUT) -  6 December 2017 - 10 December 2017


Events

  • Open Individual Dressage (4/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 9th
08:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix


Sunday, December 10th
10:48 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2017 16:19
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Salzburg (AUT) -  6 December 2017 - 10 December 2017
Open Individual Dressage (4/10)
Grand Prix Results
The All Athletes will qualify for the Grand Prix Freestyle

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Dorothee SCHNEIDER
Horse:
SAMMY DAVIS JR.
78.120
2
Jessica VON BREDOW-WERNDL
Horse:
UNEE BB
76.680
3
Daniel Bachmann ANDERSEN
Horse:
BLUE HORS ZACK
75.020
4
Fabienne LÜTKEMEIER
Horse:
FABREGAZ
73.340
5
Agnete KIRK THINGGAARD
Horse:
JOJO AZ
72.320
6
Ludovic HENRY
Horse:
AFTER YOU
70.880
7
Margo TIMMERMANS
Horse:
CATCH ME
69.380
8
Katarzyna MILCZAREK
Horse:
DZEKO
68.940
9
Valentina TRUPPA
Horse:
RANIERI
68.800
10
Belinda WEINBAUER
Horse:
SÖHNLEIN BRILLIANT MJ
67.280
11
Micol RUSTIGNOLI
Horse:
CORALLO NERO
66.780
12
Daniel PINTO
Horse:
SANTURION DE MASSA
66.600
13
Ester SOLDI
Horse:
HARMONIA
65.800

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2017 16:26
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 12-12-2017 16:28

Stage 4

Salzburg (AUT) -  6 December 2017 - 10 December 2017
Open Individual Dressage (4/10)
Final Results

Dorothee SCHNEIDER
Horse: SAMMY DAVIS JR.

83.415

Jessica VONBREDOW-WERNDL
Horse: UNEE BB
81.565

Daniel Bachmann ANDERSEN
Horse: BLUE HORS ZACK
80.375

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Fabienne LÜTKEMEIER
Horse:
FABREGAZ
79.220
5
Agnete KIRK THINGGAARD
Horse:
JOJO AZ
76.405
6
Ludovic HENRY
Horse:
AFTER YOU
75.635
7
Belinda WEINBAUER
Horse:
SÖHNLEIN BRILLIANT MJ
74.845
8
Valentina TRUPPA
Horse:
RANIERI
72.880
9
Margo TIMMERMANS
Horse:
CATCH ME
72.080
10
Katarzyna MILCZAREK
Horse:
DZEKO
71.990
11
Ester SOLDI
Horse:
HARMONIA
69.920
12
Micol RUSTIGNOLI
Horse:
CORALLO NERO
67.715

 Author| Post time: 12-12-2017 16:31
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lonon (GBR) - 12 December 2017 - 18 December 2017




Events

  • Open Individual Dressage (5/10)


Official Schedule
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Tuesday, December 12th
19:20 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix


Wednesday, December 13th
19:20 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2017 21:18
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lonon (GBR) - 12 December 2017 - 18 December 2017

Open Individual Dressage (5/10)
Grand Prix Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Grand Prix Freestyle

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Edward GAL
Horse:
GLOCK'S ZONIK
76.680
2
Patrik KITTEL
Horse:
DELAUNAY OLD
75.100
3
Madeleine WITTE-VREES
Horse:
CENNIN
73.720
4
Emile FAURIE
Horse:
DELATIO
72.860
5
Anders DAHL
Horse:
SELTEN HW
72.840
6
Lara BUTLER
Horse:
RUBIN AL ASAD
72.660
7
Gareth HUGHES
Horse:
DON CARISSIMO
72.640
8
Richard DAVISON
Horse:
BUBBLINGH
71.720
9
Katherine BATESON CHANDLER
Horse:
ALCAZAR
69.960
10
Katja GEVERS
Horse:
THRILLER
69.740
11
Bertrand LIEGARD
Horse:
STAR WARS
69.480
12
Ulrik MOELGAARD
Horse:
MICHIGAN
69.360
13
Hayley WATSON-GREAVES
Horse:
RUBINS NITE
68.980
14
Morgan BARBANÇON MESTRE Horse: SIR DONNERHALL II OLD
68.640
15
Marie Emilie BRETENOUX
Horse:
QUARTZ OF JAZZ
68.400
16
Charlotte HAID BONDERGAARD
Horse:
ROBERTO DES FRETTES
68.240

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2017 21:28
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Lonon (GBR) - 12 December 2017 - 18 December 2017

Open Individual Dressage (5/10)
Final Results

Patrik KITTEL
Horse: DELAUNAYOLD
80.635

Emile FAURIE
Horse: DELATIO
80.405

Edward GAL
Horse: GLOCK'S ZONIK
79.340

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Madeleine WITTE-VREES
Horse:
CENNIN
77.645
5
Lara BUTLER
Horse:
RUBIN AL ASAD
76.985
6
Hayley WATSON-GREAVES
Horse:
RUBINS NITE
76.685
7
Richard DAVISON
Horse:
BUBBLINGH
75.630
8
Katja GEVERS
Horse:
THRILLER
74.820
9
Marie Emilie BRETENOUX
Horse:
QUARTZ OF JAZZ
74.390
10
Katherine BATESON CHANDLER
Horse:
ALCAZAR
73.940
11
Anders DAHL
Horse:
SELTEN HW
72.745
12
Morgan BARBANÇON MESTRE Horse: SIR DONNERHALL II OLD
72.600
13
Gareth HUGHES
Horse:
DON CARISSIMO
72.350
14
Ulrik MOELGAARD
Horse:
MICHIGAN
72.330
15
Bertrand LIEGARD
Horse:
STAR WARS
72.120

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2017 21:35
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Amsterdam (NED) - 25 January 2018 - 28 January 2018




Events

  • Open Individual Dressage (6/10)


Official Schedule
Central European ime (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Thursday, January 25th
18:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix


Friday, January 26th
16:00 Open Individual Dressage Grand Prix Freestyle

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2018 20:25
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Amsterdam (NED) - 25 January 2018 - 28 January 2018

Open Individual Dressage (6/10)
Grand Prix Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Grand Prix Freestyle

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Isabell WERTH
Horse:  
WEIHEGOLD OLD
80.217
2
Helen LANGEHANENBERG
Horse:  DAMSEY FRH

76.935
3
Patrik KITTEL
Horse:  DEJA
74.304
4
Edward GAL
Horse:  GLOCK'S ZONIK N.O.P.
74.283
5
Jessica VON BREDOW-WERNDL
Horse:  UNEE BB

74.196
6
Emile FAURIE
Horse:  DELATIO
73.609
7
Emmelie SCHOLTENS
Horse:  APACHE
73.196
8
Madeleine WITTE-VREES
Horse:  CENNIN
72.413
9
Hans Peter MINDERHOUD
Horse:  ZANARDI
71.500
10
Fabienne LÜTKEMEIER
Horse:  FABREGAZ

71.348
11
Daniel Bachmann ANDERSEN
Horse:  BLUE HORS ZACK
71.326
12
Patrick VAN DER MEER
Horse:  ZIPPO
70.413
13
Diederik VAN SILFHOUT
Horse:  FOUR SEASONS 19
70.217
14
Hayley WATSON-GREAVES
Horse:  RUBINS NITE
68.413
15

Marie Emilie BRETENOUX
Horse:  QUARTZ OF JAZZ
68.152
16

Katarzyna MILCZAREK
Horse:  DZEKO
66.761
17
Boaventura FREIRE
Horse:  SAI BABA PLUS
66.522

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2018 20:34
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Amsterdam (NED) - 25 January 2018 - 28 January 2018

Open Individual Dressage (6/10)
Final Results

Isabell WERTH
Horse: WEIHEGOLD OLD
88.540

Edward GAL
Horse: GLOCK'S ZONIK N.O.P.
81.860

Jessica VONBREDOW-WERNDL
Horse: UNEE BB
81.195

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Patrik KITTEL
Horse:  DEJA
81.155
5
Madeleine WITTE-VREES
Horse:  CENNIN
79.975
6
Fabienne LÜTKEMEIER
Horse:  FABREGAZ
79.790
7
Emile FAURIE
Horse:  DELATIO
78.915
8
Emmelie SCHOLTENS
Horse:  APACHE
77.805
9
Daniel Bachmann ANDERSEN
Horse:  BLUE HORS ZACK
77.225
10
Patrick VAN DER MEER
Horse:  ZIPPO
76.395
11
Hans Peter MINDERHOUD
Horse:  ZANARDI
76.265
12
Hayley WATSON-GREAVES
Horse:  RUBINS NITE
75.325
13
Diederik VAN SILFHOUT
Horse:  FOUR SEASONS 19
72.685
14
Marie Emilie BRETENOUX
Horse:  QUARTZ OF JAZZ
71.225
15
Helen LANGEHANENBERG
Horse:  DAMSEY FRH
RET

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list