|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 27-9-2017 19:13
| Show all posts
Men's C2
Non-Olympic Event

Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
94.17
2
MARZO Daniel
PEREZ Jesus
98.72
3
FERNANDEZ Luis
CASTRO PEREIRA Brais
121.50

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2017 19:15
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Eilidh GIBSON
100.63
2
Noemie FOX
104.71
3
Lena STOECKLIN
106.56
4
Shi CHEN
106.70
5
Nina BIZJAK
106.72
6
Aleksandra STACH
107.21
7
Yanru XU
108.03
8
Zulfia SABITOVA
110.27
9
Monika SKACHOVA
110.28
10
Viktoriia DOBROTVORSKA
110.93
11
Birgit OHMAYER
111.39
12
Klara OLAZABAL
112.04
13
Alja KOZOROG
112.16
14
Simona MACEKOVA
112.92
15
Laura PELLICER CHICA
113.99
16
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
114.76
17
Haley DANIELS
118.91
18
Wei-Han CHEN
120.47
19
Lois BETTERIDGE
124.35
20
Kelly TRAVERS
126.97
21
Omira ESTACIA NETA
129.31
22
Jinjie ZHANG
130.89
23
Oceane BAYLACQ
133.96
24
Xeniya KONDRATENKO
139.94
25
Ayano SATO
141.47
26
Airi YAGI
149.09
27
Caoimhe O'FERRALL
157.82
28
Tracy HINES
170.33
29
Aki YAZAWA
208.28
30
Atcharaporn DUANGLAWA
267.26
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2017 19:26
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sebastien COMBOT
79.25
2
Alexander GRIMM
79.66
3
Martin HALCIN
79.90
4
Antoine LAUNAY
79.95
5
Dariusz POPIELA
80.02
6
Zeno IVALDI
80.72
7
Ondrej TUNKA
80.78
8
Zan JAKSE
80.89
9
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
81.34
10
David LLORENTE
81.86
11
Lukas WERRO
82.10
12
Mathieu DOBY
82.60
13
Xin QUAN
82.60
14
Michal SMOLEN
82.84
15
Cunguang HUANG
83.12
16
Warwick DRAPER
83.61
17
Maarten HERMANS
83.96
18
Gelindo CHIARELLO
86.55
19
Ivan SILVA
86.92
20
Tyler WESTFALL
87.99
21
Geronimo CORTEZ
89.07
22
Suworna HELLARD
89.52
23
Mateusz POLACZYK
89.80
24
Nikita GUBENKO
90.87
25
Axel SLEEBUS
90.93
26
Lucas ROSSI
91.78
27
Mustafa Arda ACAR
92.14
28
Sergey MAYMISTOV
92.24
29
Eoin TEAGUE
92.55
30
Panagiotis ZISEKAS
92.72
31
Callum GILBERT
92.98
32
Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV
93.77
33
Tao YUAN
94.25
34
Ritvars CELMINS
95.72
35
David FORD
97.93
36
Fredrik WAHLEN
98.96
37
Arnaldo CESPEDES PEREZ
100.27
38
Renan SOARES
101.47
39
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
101.55
40
Koppany RACZ
103.90
41
Enis NEBIOVSKI
104.01
42
Dag SANDVIK
105.33
43
Luis MENDEZ
105.99
44
Aleksandar ZLATAROV
107.44
45
Guilherme MAPELLI
108.97
46
Elias Bergseth AABOEN
114.40
47
Jaehyeong BAK
118.02
48
Mohamad Nazrin NAJIB
118.10
49
Borche MIRCHEVSKI
121.62
50
Martin STANOVSKY
132.36
51
Mathis SOUDI
136.77
52
Ren KORPES
136.93
53
Mario LEITNER
137.13
54
Jaxon MERRITT
137.36
55
Finn BUTCHER
141.01
56
Marcel POTOCNY
141.10
57
Cade RYAN
143.12
58
Ingo KRIESINGER
143.93
59
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN
148.38
60
Toms KARLIVANS
152.14
61
Gokul FLAGEUL
153.27
62
Alejandro TAMES
153.28
63
Paitas NGAMSANGA
162.83
64
Axel FONSECA DIAZ
164.56
65
Mel GASSOU
173.37
66
Taku YOSHIDA
185.00
67
Dongheon LEE
186.94
68
Michael TAYLER
192.94
69
Luis GRANIZO
219.32
70
Frederico ALVARENGA
246.34
71
Maksim SERDITOV
630.88
72
Leeroy GANIISH
919.48
Minwoo BAE
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2017 15:10
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fiona PENNIE
86.41
2
Ricarda FUNK
86.76
3
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
87.31
4
Corinna KUHNLE
88.48
5
Maialen CHOURRAUT
88.85
6
Jessica FOX
88.99
7
Ekaterina PEROVA
89.48
8
Stefanie HORN
89.64
9
Natalia PACIERPNIK
89.91
10
Lucie BAUDU
90.09
11
Katerina KUDEJOVA
90.45
12
Luuka JONES
90.65
13
Rosalyn LAWRENCE
90.71
14
Lisa FRITSCHE
90.88
15
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
90.97
16
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
91.16
17
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
91.32
18
Elena KALISKA
91.37
19
Carole BOUZIDI
91.50
20
Martina WEGMAN
91.69
21
Jana DUKATOVA
92.15
22
Mallory FRANKLIN
92.56
23
Amalie HILGERTOVA
93.02
24
Ursa KRAGELJ
93.07
25
Yuriko TAKESHITA
93.09
26
Marta MARTINEZ
93.55
27
Viktoriia US
93.58
28
Lisa LEITNER
93.82
29
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
94.73
30
Eva TERCELJ
95.87
31
Tong LI
96.01
32
Marta KHARITONOVA
96.23
33
Claudia LEENDERS
96.44
34
Ana SATILA
97.46
35
Joanna MEDON
97.50
36
Kimberley WOODS
97.72
37
Florence MAHEU
99.27
38
Ajda NOVAK
100.16
39
Kseniia KRYLOVA
100.80
40
Jiahua YAN
102.32
41
Oceane BAYLACQ
103.13
42
Aki YAZAWA
103.20
43
Jessica GROENEVELD
104.49
44
Xeniya KONDRATENKO
106.38
45
Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI
107.12
46
Eliska MINTALOVA
108.45
47
Kensa RANDLE
109.63
48
Karolina GALUSKOVA
113.72
49
Celia JODAR
117.13
50
Roxana RAZEGHIAN
120.98
51
Courtney WILLIAMS
121.34
51
Avery DAVIS
121.34
53
Atcharaporn DUANGLAWA
125.94
54
Lois BETTERIDGE
131.38
55
Ye REN
138.21
56
Kate ECKHARDT
140.50
57
Omira ESTACIA NETA
145.51
58
Irati GOIKOETXEA
145.72
59
Lena TEUNISSEN
147.07
60
Lisa MAENPAA
147.44
61
Yoshika ITO
152.84
62
Jen-Yu LIU
173.08
63
Kristina PETROVIC
191.68
64
Thatchaporn PORNCHAI
197.91
65
Seu JACOBI
242.07
66
Marina MUZAFFA
467.82
67
Sandra DE UGARTE PUGA
732.72
Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVA
DNF
Laura PELLICER CHICA
DSQ
Mariann SAETHER
DSQ
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
DSQ
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
DNS
Amanda FAGERLUND
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
83.68
2
Benjamin SAVSEK
84.36
3
Raffaello IVALDI
84.68
4
Edern LE RUYET
84.94
5
Ander ELOSEGI
85.37
6
Piotr SZCZEPANSKI
85.64
7
Adam BURGESS
85.96
8
Kirill SETKIN
86.08
9
Michal MARTIKAN
86.35
10
Ryan WESTLEY
86.60
11
Anze BERCIC
86.96
12
Martin THOMAS
87.08
13
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
87.25
14
Roberto COLAZINGARI
87.36
15
Daniel MARZO
87.42
16
Stefano CIPRESSI
87.52
17
Zachary LOKKEN
87.61
18
Cameron SMEDLEY
87.63
19
Grzegorz HEDWIG
88.03
20
Takuya HANEDA
88.44
21
Sideris TASIADIS
88.47
22
Michal JANE
88.48
23
Luka BOZIC
88.55
24
David FLORENCE
88.59
25
Matija MARINIC
88.69
26
Shota SASAKI
89.06
27
Casey EICHFELD
89.16
28
Spencer POMEROY
89.40
29
Vitezslav GEBAS
89.45
30
Simon WERRO
89.61
31
Sebastian ROSSI
90.14
32
Felipe BORGES
90.21
33
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
90.30
34
Miquel TRAVE
90.49
35
Franz ANTON
90.82
36
Matyas LHOTA
91.59
37
Jake COCHRANE
91.82
38
Daniel WATKINS
92.02
39
Ian BORROWS
92.54
40
Leonardo CURCEL
92.57
41
Tren LONG
92.98
42
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
93.04
43
Vitaly MAXIMOV
93.55
44
Jiaxin ZHENG
93.58
45
Yves BOURHIS
94.22
46
Nico BETTGE
94.37
47
Jianming SHU
94.87
48
Patrick WASHER
95.86
49
Yannick LAVIOLETTE
96.01
50
Gelindo CHIARELLO
96.16
51
Alibek TEMIRGALIEV
96.51
52
Kacper SZTUBA
101.57
53
Mathieu DOBY
101.88
54
Panagiotis ZISEKAS
105.71
55
Issam CHAKIR
107.87
56
Vladyslav HUMENIUK
111.89
57
Adil AMANBAYEV
115.17
58
Vadym MUSEVYCH
126.63
59
Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF
134.51
60
Jergus BADURA
139.36
61
Thomas KOECHLIN
139.93
62
Charles CORREA
140.41
63
Matej BENUS
140.59
64
Liam JEGOU
141.55
65
Benjamin GIBB
144.98
66
Alexandr KULIKOV
145.35
67
Frederico ALVARENGA
147.48
68
Sandile MAKUBO
148.41
69
Tristan CARTER
149.79
70
Shaun HIGGINS
151.29
71
Yutthakan CHAIDET
171.31
72
Kriss OZOLS
176.25
73
Michel BERT
195.36
74
Amir REZANEJAD HASSANJANI
280.89
Jose SILVA
DSQ
Beomsoo KIM
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2017 15:26
| Show all posts
Mixed C2
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HENRY Margaux
PRIGENT Yves
103.56
2
FISEROVA Tereza
JANE Jakub
103.64
3
VOJTOVA Veronika
MASEK Jan
109.17
4
STACH Aleksandra
POCHWALA Marcin
111.14
5
FERRARI Niccolo
HORN Stefanie
111.48
6
MACEKOVA Simona
BATIK Jan
114.83
7
MINAZOVA Alsu
OBRAZTSOV Maxim
122.40
8
XU Yanru
ZHENG Jiaxin
127.91
9
HUG Angele
ROISIN Theo
130.50
10
CHEN Shi
SHU Jianming
131.01
11
PRIGENT Camille
QUEMENEUR Malo
140.53

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2017 15:30
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marta KHARITONOVA
86.16
2
Ana SATILA
87.97
3
Irati GOIKOETXEA
89.10
4
Ursa KRAGELJ
89.50
5
Jana DUKATOVA
90.20
6
Joanna MEDON
90.24
7
Tong LI
90.32
8
Ye REN
90.41
9
Eva TERCELJ
91.37
10
Mallory FRANKLIN
91.61
11
Amalie HILGERTOVA
91.65
12
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
92.54
13
Kate ECKHARDT
93.09
14
Aki YAZAWA
93.80
15
Karolina GALUSKOVA
94.03
16
Lisa LEITNER
94.15
17
Marta MARTINEZ
97.06
18
Lena TEUNISSEN
97.72
19
Florence MAHEU
100.04
20
Jessica GROENEVELD
100.98
21
Claudia LEENDERS
101.00
22
Jiahua YAN
101.60
23
Xeniya KONDRATENKO
102.25
24
Yuriko TAKESHITA
102.85
25
Lois BETTERIDGE
105.12
26
Kseniia KRYLOVA
105.50
27
Laura PELLICER CHICA
107.52
28
Viktoriia US
111.56
29
Kimberley WOODS
112.22
30
Seu JACOBI
112.92
31
Courtney WILLIAMS
112.98
32
Kensa RANDLE
115.65
33
Mariann SAETHER
116.31
34
Omira ESTACIA NETA
117.26
35
Kristina PETROVIC
123.51
36
Celia JODAR
124.68
37
Avery DAVIS
128.03
38
Atcharaporn DUANGLAWA
140.19
39
Ajda NOVAK
149.34
40
Yoshika ITO
154.29
41
Eliska MINTALOVA
156.13
42
Anna Maria IFARRAGUERRI
159.44
43
Thatchaporn PORNCHAI
189.48
44
Lisa MAENPAA
197.83
45
Roxana RAZEGHIAN
227.68
46
Oceane BAYLACQ
286.95
47
Sara Timea SEPRENYI
493.09
48
Marina MUZAFFA
561.18
49
Jahanvi SHRIVASTAVA
698.17
50
Sandra DE UGARTE PUGA
835.62
Jen-Yu LIU
DNF
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
DNS
Amanda FAGERLUND
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2017 15:36
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Matej BENUS
84.28
2
David FLORENCE
84.72
3
Sideris TASIADIS
85.35
4
Yves BOURHIS
86.14
5
Franz ANTON
86.30
6
Michal JANE
87.00
7
Miquel TRAVE
87.36
8
Nico BETTGE
87.44
9
Felipe BORGES
87.64
10
Vitezslav GEBAS
87.68
11
Jake COCHRANE
87.72
12
Liam JEGOU
88.37
13
Thomas KOECHLIN
88.91
14
Jiaxin ZHENG
88.92
15
Kacper SZTUBA
89.18
16
Simon WERRO
89.78
17
Jergus BADURA
89.87
18
Shota SASAKI
90.03
19
Vitaly MAXIMOV
90.15
20
Patrick WASHER
90.75
21
Casey EICHFELD
90.99
22
Matija MARINIC
91.19
23
Matyas LHOTA
91.98
24
Ian BORROWS
92.03
25
Jianming SHU
92.51
26
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
93.83
27
Spencer POMEROY
93.84
28
Sebastian ROSSI
93.92
29
Alexandr KULIKOV
93.97
30
Luka BOZIC
94.26
31
Mathieu DOBY
95.00
32
Tristan CARTER
95.57
33
Daniel WATKINS
95.75
34
Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV
96.87
35
Charles CORREA
96.89
36
Benjamin GIBB
97.96
37
Issam CHAKIR
98.57
38
Gelindo CHIARELLO
98.58
39
Shaun HIGGINS
99.08
40
Yannick LAVIOLETTE
100.89
41
Yutthakan CHAIDET
100.97
42
Vadym MUSEVYCH
103.17
43
Frederico ALVARENGA
106.79
44
Panagiotis ZISEKAS
107.33
45
Jose SILVA
107.45
46
Vladyslav HUMENIUK
125.15
47
Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF
125.45
48
Sandile MAKUBO
143.48
49
Alibek TEMIRGALIEV
148.24
50
Adil AMANBAYEV
162.33
51
Kriss OZOLS
172.20
52
Tren LONG
197.61
53
Leonardo CURCEL
247.31
54
Amir REZANEJAD HASSANJANI
347.81
55
Michel BERT
537.51
Beomsoo KIM
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-9-2017 15:45
| Show all posts
Mixed C2
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

France
HENRY Margaux
PRIGENT Yves

105.37

Italy
FERRARI Niccolo
HORN Stefanie

106.09

Czech Republic
VOJTOVA Veronika
MASEK Jan

109.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUG Angele
ROISIN Theo
109.80
5
XU Yanru
ZHENG Jiaxin
117.46
6
FISEROVA Tereza
JANE Jakub
150.06
7
CHEN Shi
SHU Jianming
171.85
8
MACEKOVA Simona
BATIK Jan
180.29
9
STACH Aleksandra
POCHWALA Marcin
209.01
10
MINAZOVA Alsu
OBRAZTSOV Maxim
227.41

 Author| Post time: 29-9-2017 12:39
| Show all posts
Men's C2
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek
107.53
2
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
108.26
3
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo
108.65
4
POCHWALA Marcin
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr
108.95
5
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
109.38
6
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter
112.65
7
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
114.28
8
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu
114.63
9
CAMPORESI Pietro
FERRARI Niccolo
114.92
10
MARZO Daniel
PEREZ Jesus
115.35
11
MUELLER Kai
MUELLER Kevin
115.60
12
WERRO Lukas
WERRO Simon
115.67
13
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
119.42
14
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub
119.50
15
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo
120.61
16
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
159.77
17
SARASOLA ARRIZABALAGA Mikel
GOIKOETXEA ASTABURUAGA Aitor
183.57
18
FERNANDEZ Luis
CASTRO PEREIRA Brais
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

4-4-2020 07:02 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list