|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Speed Skating ISU World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 14-9-2017 09:18
| Show all posts |Read mode
Speed Skating ISU World Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 10 November 2017 - 18 March 2018




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
November 10th - November 12th, 2017 Heerenveen
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 17th - November 19th, 2017 Stavanger
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 1st - December 3rd, 2017 Calgary
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 8th - December 10th, 2017 Salt Lake City
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 19th - January 21st, 2018 Erfurt
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 17th - March 18th, 2018 Minsk
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's 500m
11
Men's 1000m
7
Men's 1500m
6
Men's 5000m/10000m
6
Men's Mass Start
4
Men's Team Pursuit
4
Men's Team Sprint
4
Women's 500m
11
Women's 1000m
7
Women's 1500m
6
Women's 3000m/5000m
6
Women's Mass Start
4
Women's Team Pursuit
4
Women's Team Sprint
4


Points System
Speed Skating ISU World Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Stages 1-5 Division A, more than 16 Athletes

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
50
6th
45
7th
40
8th
36
9th
32
10th
28
11th
24
12th
21
13th
18
14th
16
15th
14
16th
12
17th
10
18th
8
19th
6
20th
5
21st
4
22nd
3
23rd
2
24th
1

Stages 1-5 Division A, less than 16 Athletes

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
50
6th
45
7th
40
8th
35
9th
30
10th
25
11th
21
12th
18
13th
16
14th
14
15th
12
16th
10

Stages 1-5 Division B, more than 16 Athletes in Division A

Place
Points
1st
25
2nd
19
3rd
15
4th
11
5th
8
6th
6
7th
4
8th
2
9th
1

Stages 1-5 Division B, less than 16 Athletes in Division A

Place
Points
1st
32
2nd
27
3rd
23
4th
19
5th
15
6th
11
7th
9
8th
7
9th
6
10th
5
11th
4
12th
3
13th
2
14th
1

World Cup Final

Place
Points
1st
150
2nd
120
3rd
104
4th
90
5th
76
6th
45
7th
40
8th
36
9th
32
10th
28
11th
24
12th
21
13th
18
14th
16
15th
14
16th
12
17th
10
18th
8
19th
6
20th
5

Points System
Grand World Cup Ranking

Stages 1-5

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
50

Stages 1-5, Distances skated twice

Place
Points
1st
50
2nd
40
3rd
35
4th
30
5th
25

World Cup Final

Place
Points
1st
150
2nd
120
3rd
104
4th
90
5th
76

World Cup Final, Distances skated twice

Place
Points
1st
75
2nd
60
3rd
52
4th
45
5th
38
 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:19
| Show all posts
Men's 500m
Final Ranking

Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
716

Hein Otterspeer
568

Ronald Mulder
556

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Jan Smeekens
511
5
Mika Poutala
501
6
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
496
7
Kai Verbij
489
8
Dai Dai Ntab
465
9
Daichi Yamanaka
326
10
Ruslan Murashov
300
11
Nico Ihle
282
12
Pavel Kulizhnikov
270
13
Artyom Kuznetsov
249
14
Laurent Dubreuil
238
15
Gilmore Junio
233
16
Artur Was
187
17
Min Kyu Cha
183
18
Jun-Ho Kim
165
19
Michel Mulder
155
20
Tingyu Gao
151
21
Mitchell Whitmore
142
22
Ryohei Haga
121
23
Alexey Yesin
114
24
Pekka Koskela
90
25
William Dutton
84
26
Tae-Bum Mo
76
27
Joji Kato
73
28
Artur Nogal
71
29
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
71
30
Alexandre St-Jean
71
31
Tae-Yun Kim
68
32
Piotr Michalski
50
33
Yuma Murakami
43
34
Joel Dufter
27
35
Roman Krech
26
36
Kjeld Nuis
25
37
Bjørn Magnussen
25
38
Ignat Golovatsiuk
24
39
Daniel Greig
24
40
Jiaxuan Xie
23
41
Mathias Vosté
22
42
Tsubasa Hasegawa
20
43
Artyom Krikunov
15
44
Mikhail Kazelin
11
44
Jonathan Garcia
11
46
Mikhail Kozlov
8
47
Tao Yang
6
48
Ching-Yang Sung
6
49
Sebastian Klosinski
4
50
Tsukasa Owada
4
51
Pedro Causil
3
52
Young Jin Kim
2
53
Jeremias Marx
1
53
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
1
55
Kimani Griffin
1
56
Johann Jørgen Sæves
0
56
Christian Oberbichler
0
56
Darren Ta-Yuan Huang
0
56
Stanislav Palkin
0
56
Konrád Nagy
0
56
Marcin Bachanek
0
56
Brett Perry
0
56
Marten Liiv
0
56
Harri Levo
0
56
Oliver Grob
0
56
Eikichi Sakamoto
0
56
Samuli Suomalainen
0
56
Espen Aarnes Hvammen
0
56
Aron Romeijn
0
56
David Andersson
0
56
Fedor Mezentsev
0
56
Shani Davis
0
56
Takuya Goto
0
56
Alexander Klenko
0
56
An Liu
0
56
Cornelius Kersten
0
56
Damian Zurek
0
56
Yalalt Zorigtbaatar
0
56
Austin Kleba
0
56
Hendrik Dombek
0
56
Noël Müller
0
56
Alessio Trentini
0
56
Gawel Oficjalski
0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:19
| Show all posts
Men's 1000m
Final Ranking

Kjeld Nuis
530

Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
516

Kai Verbij
440

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Denis Yuskov
338
5
Thomas Krol
337
6
Mika Poutala
274
7
Vincent De Haitre
264
8
Nico Ihle
257
9
Hein Otterspeer
190
10
Pavel Kulizhnikov
170
11
Koen Verweij
170
12
Alexandre St-Jean
158
13
Alexey Yesin
151
14
Joey Mantia
119
15
Sebastian Klosinski
116
16
Ignat Golovatsiuk
99
17
Pim Schipper
91
18
Joel Dufter
83
19
Shani Davis
76
20
Jonathan Garcia
75
21
Tae-Yun Kim
70
22
Tae-Bum Mo
69
23
Takuro Oda
68
24
Daniel Greig
59
25
Mikhail Kozlov
57
26
Denny Morrison
38
27
Piotr Michalski
37
28
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
37
29
Brian Hansen
34
30
Taro Kondo
32
31
Mathias Vosté
31
32
Lennart Velema
25
33
Haralds Silovs
25
34
Mitchell Whitmore
25
35
Jae Woong Chung
23
36
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
21
37
Stanislav Palkin
17
38
Young Jin Kim
16
39
Zbigniew Bródka
15
39
Fedor Mezentsev
15
41
Dai Dai Ntab
15
42
Denis Kuzin
14
43
Kirill Golubev
13
44
Konrád Nagy
11
45
Michel Mulder
11
46
Daichi Yamanaka
11
47
Alexander Klenko
8
48
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
8
49
Junya Miwa
8
50
Ryohei Haga
8
51
Johann Jørgen Sæves
6
52
Marten Liiv
6
52
Jeremias Marx
6
54
Cornelius Kersten
6
55
Tao Yang
4
56
David La Rue
2
57
Sindre Henriksen
2
58
Hendrik Dombek
1
59
Ruslan Murashov
1
60
Won Hoon Jang
1
61
Pedro Causil
0
62
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
0
63
Pekka Koskela
0
64
David Andersson
0
65
Hubert Hirschbichler
0
66
Allan Dahl Johansson
0
67
Mikhail Koksharov
0
68
Darren Ta-Yuan Huang
0
69
Bart Swings
0
70
Livio Wenger
0
71
An Liu
0
72
Bailin Li
0
73
Artur Nogal
0
74
Samuli Suomalainen
0
75
Artur Was
0
76
Sergey Trofimov
0
77
Iñigo Vidondo
0
78
Yalalt Zorigtbaatar
0
79
Tommi Pulli
0
80
Floris Root
0
81
Christian Oberbichler
0
82
Piotr Puszkarski
0
83
Marcin Bachanek
0
83
Pedro Beckert
0
85
Alessio Trentini
0
86
Artyom Krikunov
0
87
Damian Zurek
0
88
Noël Müller
0
89
Jiaxuan Xie
0
90
Oliver Grob
0
91
Bjørn Magnussen
0
92
Gawel Oficjalski
0
93
Armin Hager
0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:19
| Show all posts
Men's 1500m
Final Ranking

Denis Yuskov
520

Sverre Lunde Pedersen
385

Thomas Krol
320

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Koen Verweij
312
5
Allan Dahl Johansson
308
6
Joey Mantia
250
7
Sindre Henriksen
244
8
Takuro Oda
201
9
Vincent De Haitre
183
10
Håvard Bøkko
174
11
Marcel Bosker
161
12
Denny Morrison
127
13
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
121
14
Min Seok Kim
118
15
Kjeld Nuis
110
16
Haralds Silovs
88
17
Bart Swings
85
18
Sergey Gryaztsov
84
19
Shani Davis
71
20
Zbigniew Bródka
69
21
Taro Kondo
67
22
Jan Szymanski
66
23
Brian Hansen
63
24
Sergey Trofimov
40
25
Shane Williamson
31
26
Lucas van Alphen
30
27
Andrea Giovannini
30
28
Simen Spieler Nilsen
25
29
David La Rue
22
30
Patrick Roest
21
31
Ted-Jan Bloemen
19
32
Mikhail Kozlov
15
33
Peter Michael
15
34
Antoine Gelinas-Beaulieu
12
35
Patrick Beckert
11
36
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
11
37
Seung-Hoon Lee
11
38
Nicola Tumolero
10
39
Danila Semerikov
8
39
Benjamin Donnelly
8
41
Mikhail Koksharov
8
42
Sebastian Klosinski
7
43
Moritz Geisreiter
6
44
Hyong-Jun Joo
6
45
Fedor Mezentsev
4
46
Pim Schipper
4
47
Alexis Contin
4
48
Manuel Gras
2
49
Livio Wenger
2
50
Vitaly Mikhailov
1
51
Junya Miwa
1
52
Bailin Li
0
52
Tommi Pulli
0
52
Hubert Hirschbichler
0
52
KC Boutiette
0
52
Martin Hänggi
0
52
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
0
52
Denis Kuzin
0
52
Justin Stelly
0
52
Edwin Park
0
52
Darren Ta-Yuan Huang
0
52
Kirill Golubev
0
52
Joel Dufter
0
52
Ignat Golovatsiuk
0
52
Andres Campo
0
52
Marten Liiv
0
52
Oliver Grob
0
52
Chris Huizinga
0
52
Aliaksei Kirpichnik
0
52
Linus Heidegger
0
52
Stefan Due Schmidt
0
52
Yiming Liu
0
52
Konrád Nagy
0
52
Seitaro Ichinohe
0
52
Adrian Wielgat
0
52
David Andersson
0
52
Emery Lehman
0
52
Nils van der Poel
0
52
Armin Hager
0
52
Viktor Hald Thorup
0
52
Reyon Kay
0
52
Noël Müller
0
52
Alessio Trentini
0
52
Hyun Min Oh
0
52
Josh Whyte
0
52
Wei-Lin Tai
0
52
Floris Root
0
52
Aerchenghazi Xiakaini
0
52
Oliver Lindenskov
0
52
Philip Due Schmidt
0
52
Pedro Beckert
0
52
Iñigo Vidondo
0
52
Mathias Vosté
0
52
Riccardo Bugari
0
52
Michele Malfatti
0
52
Jakub Kopriva
0
52
Cornelius Kersten
0
52
Jeremias Marx
0
52
Alexander Klenko
0
52
Jordan McMillen
0
52
Samuli Suomalainen
0
52
Alemasi Kahanbai
0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:19
| Show all posts
Men's 5000m/10000m
Final Ranking

Ted-Jan Bloemen
486

Sverre Lunde Pedersen
445

Sven Kramer
300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Nicola Tumolero
280
5
Alexander Rumyantsev
279
6
Patrick Beckert
265
7
Moritz Geisreiter
250
8
Andrea Giovannini
191
9
Erik Jan Kooiman
180
10
Danila Semerikov
173
11
Marcel Bosker
166
12
Davide Ghiotto
149
13
Peter Michael
131
14
Jorrit Bergsma
110
15
Håvard Bøkko
104
16
Bart Swings
102
17
Jan Blokhuijsen
100
18
Alexis Contin
90
19
Bob de Vries
85
20
Seung-Hoon Lee
63
21
Simen Spieler Nilsen
54
22
Nils van der Poel
53
23
Jordan Belchos
49
24
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
44
25
Danil Sinitsyn
43
26
Sindre Henriksen
42
27
Benjamin Donnelly
42
28
Patrick Roest
40
29
Seitaro Ichinohe
35
30
Livio Wenger
29
31
Jouke Hoogeveen
27
32
Marwin Talsma
23
33
Sergey Trofimov
19
34
Chris Huizinga
15
35
Haralds Silovs
15
36
Simon Schouten
13
37
Dmitry Babenko
12
38
Viktor Hald Thorup
11
39
Michele Malfatti
9
40
Jaewon Chung
9
41
Linus Heidegger
8
42
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
7
43
Denny Morrison
6
44
Riccardo Bugari
6
45
Sergey Gryaztsov
6
46
Jan Szymanski
6
47
Vitaly Mikhailov
5
48
Adrian Wielgat
5
49
Allan Dahl Johansson
3
50
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
2
51
Emery Lehman
2
52
Shane Williamson
1
53
Graeme Fish
1
54
Patryk Wójcik
0
54
Oliver Lindenskov
0
54
Philip Due Schmidt
0
54
Josh Whyte
0
54
Ruslan Zakharov
0
54
Wei-Lin Tai
0
54
Aerchenghazi Xiakaini
0
54
Bowen Xuan
0
54
Daniel Zapata
0
54
Yevgeny Seryaev
0
54
Takuro Ogawa
0
54
Edwin Park
0
54
Yiming Liu
0
54
Konrád Nagy
0
54
Reyon Kay
0
54
Jordan McMillen
0
54
Alemasi Kahanbai
0
54
Antoine Gelinas-Beaulieu
0
54
Jakub Kopriva
0
54
Bence Dékány
0
54
Ian Quinn
0
54
Joshua Capponi
0
54
Masahito Obayashi
0
54
Thomas Søfteland
0
54
Stefan Due Schmidt
0
54
Brian Hansen
0
54
Shane Dobbin
0
54
Maksim Baklashkin
0
54
Justin Stelly
0
54
Roland Cieslak
0
54
KC Boutiette
0
54
Martin Hänggi
0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:20
| Show all posts
Men's Mass Start
Final Ranking

Bart Swings
234

Andrea Giovannini
226

Seung-Hoon Lee
218

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Simon Schouten
200
5
Livio Wenger
175
6
Danila Semerikov
174
7
Shota Nakamura
159
8
Reyon Kay
120
9
Joey Mantia
112
10
Jaewon Chung
104
11
Alexis Contin
101
12
Peter Michael
100
13
Viktor Hald Thorup
86
14
Olivier Jean
84
14
Haralds Silovs
84
16
Hongli Wang
76
17
Shane Williamson
67
18
Linus Heidegger
56
19
Allan Dahl Johansson
54
20
Koen Verweij
45
21
Jorrit Bergsma
38
22
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
38
23
Ruslan Zakharov
33
24
Stefan Due Schmidt
29
25
Brian Hansen
16
26
Arjan Stroetinga
16
27
Jeffery Swider-Peltz
16
28
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
14
29
Riccardo Bugari
14
30
Dmitry Babenko
14
31
Armin Hager
12
32
Roland Cieslak
8
33
Vitaly Mikhailov
6
34
Daniel Zapata
2

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:20
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
Final Ranking

Norway
345

Italy
305

Japan
284

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
New Zealand
190
5
South Korea
180
6
Canada
160
7
Netherlands
150
8
Poland
110
9
United States
85
10
Russia
80
11
China
77
12
Kazakhstan
18
13
Czech Republic
16

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:20
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

Norway
370

Russia
314

Canada
300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Poland
220
5
China
115
6
United States
95
7
South Korea
95
8
Finland
95
9
Kazakhstan
80
10
Netherlands
70
11
Germany
40
12
Belarus
30

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:20
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Grand World Cup Ranking

Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
734

Denis Yuskov
715

Sverre Lunde Pedersen
700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Kai Verbij
613
5
Ted-Jan Bloemen
486
6
Kjeld Nuis
460
7
Thomas Krol
451
8
Koen Verweij
360
9
Joey Mantia
330
10
Sven Kramer
300
11
Hein Otterspeer
267
12
Mika Poutala
258
13
Danila Semerikov
254
14
Nicola Tumolero
250
14
Pavel Kulizhnikov
250
16
Vincent De Haitre
240
17
Andrea Giovannini
236
18
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
235
19
Ronald Mulder
232
20
Bart Swings
220
21
Jan Smeekens
215
22
Nico Ihle
210
23
Patrick Beckert
200
23
Seung-Hoon Lee
200
23
Simon Schouten
200
26
Alexander Rumyantsev
180
27
Marcel Bosker
174
28
Allan Dahl Johansson
154
29
Dai Dai Ntab
150
30
Livio Wenger
130
31
Erik Jan Kooiman
120
31
Sindre Henriksen
120
31
Moritz Geisreiter
120
31
Shota Nakamura
120
35
Reyon Kay
80
35
Min Kyu Cha
80
37
Takuro Oda
76
38
Michel Mulder
70
38
Jaewon Chung
70
38
Hongli Wang
70
41
Daichi Yamanaka
65
42
Jorrit Bergsma
60
42
Jan Blokhuijsen
60
42
Min Seok Kim
60
42
Peter Michael
60
46
Ruslan Murashov
50
46
Linus Heidegger
50
46
Alexey Yesin
50
46
Denny Morrison
50
46
Laurent Dubreuil
50
51
Artyom Kuznetsov
35
51
Artur Was
35
53
Ryohei Haga
30
53
Gilmore Junio
30
55
Tingyu Gao
25

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:20
| Show all posts
Women's 500m
Final Ranking

Vanessa Herzog
795

Karolina Erbanova
786

Angelina Golikova
709

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Nao Kodaira
700
5
Olga Fatkulina
563
6
Sang-Hwa Lee
510
7
Hege Bøkko
375
8
Arisa Go
330
9
Letitia de Jong
242
10
Marsha Hudey
240
11
Judith Dannhauer
170
12
Brittany Bowe
169
13
Heather McLean
168
14
Yekaterina Aydova
167
15
Erina Kamiya
163
16
Jing Yu
160
17
Maki Tsuji
160
18
Min Sun Kim
148
19
Hong Zhang
125
20
Marrit Leenstra
120
21
Heather Bergsma
111
22
Ruining Tian
97
23
Hyun-Yung Kim
84
24
Konami Soga
84
25
Kaylin Irvine
72
26
Sugar Todd
67
27
Mayon Kuipers
60
28
Yvonne Daldossi
59
29
Seung-Hi Park
59
30
Janine Smit
54
31
Yu-Ting Huang
48
32
Anice Das
47
33
Jorien ter Mors
45
34
Yekaterina Shikhova
40
35
Min-Jo Kim
37
36
Gabriele Hirschbichler
36
37
Elizaveta Kazelina
34
38
Elina Risku
31
39
Xin Zhao
31
40
Daria Kachanova
30
41
Kaja Ziomek
25
42
Qishi Li
24
43
Sanneke de Neeling
23
44
Nan Sun
21
45
Francesca Bettrone
18
46
Chiara Cristelli
16
47
Alexandra Kachurkina
15
48
Martine Ripsrud
15
49
Jerica Tandiman
11
50
Xiaoxuan Shi
10
51
Kseniya Sadovskaya
6
51
Natalia Czerwonka
6
53
Andzelika Wójcik
5
54
Anne Gulbrandsen
2
55
Shannon Rempel
2
56
Tatsiana Mikhailava
1
57
Ida Njåtun
0
57
Elena Sokhryakova
0
57
Floor van den Brandt
0
57
Rebekah Bradford
0
57
Yuliya Skokova
0
57
Kelly Gunther
0
57
Maria Victoria Rodriguez
0
57
Helga Drost
0
57
Alexandra Ianculescu
0
57
Noemie Fiset
0
57
Rikke Jeppsson
0
57
Femke Beuling
0
57
Michelle Uhrig
0
57
Jing Liu
0
57
Nikola Zdráhalova
0
57
Sanne van der Schaar
0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:21
| Show all posts
Women's 1000m
Final Ranking

Yekaterina Shikhova
444

Marrit Leenstra
420

Hege Bøkko
393

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Miho Takagi
330
5
Vanessa Herzog
328
6
Nao Kodaira
305
7
Karolina Erbanova
258
8
Olga Fatkulina
236
9
Heather Bergsma
215
10
Jorien ter Mors
170
11
Natalia Czerwonka
165
12
Yekaterina Aydova
131
13
Ida Njåtun
128
14
Brittany Bowe
120
15
Qishi Li
102
16
Ireen Wüst
100
17
Angelina Golikova
100
18
Letitia de Jong
95
19
Yu-Ting Huang
95
20
Daria Kachanova
85
21
Lotte van Beek
82
22
Hong Zhang
70
23
Arisa Go
63
24
Alexandra Kachurkina
60
25
Kaylin Irvine
49
26
Sang-Hwa Lee
43
27
Erina Kamiya
42
28
Ruining Tian
40
29
Francesca Bettrone
38
30
Ayaka Kikuchi
35
31
Seung-Hi Park
35
32
Xin Zhao
33
33
Maki Tsuji
31
34
Sanneke de Neeling
31
35
Sanne van der Schaar
30
36
Yvonne Daldossi
29
37
Elizaveta Kazelina
29
38
Heather McLean
25
39
Anne Gulbrandsen
20
40
Anice Das
19
41
Kali Christ
19
42
Judith Dannhauer
19
43
Karolina Bosiek
16
44
Chiara Cristelli
16
45
Gabriele Hirschbichler
16
46
Hyun-Yung Kim
16
47
Marsha Hudey
15
48
Yuliya Skokova
15
49
Nikola Zdráhalova
14
50
Tatsiana Mikhailava
14
51
Jelena Peeters
11
52
Min-Jo Kim
11
53
Nan Sun
10
54
Andzelika Wójcik
10
55
Roxane Dufter
6
56
Martine Ripsrud
5
57
Brianne Tutt
4
58
Alexandra Ianculescu
3
59
Elina Risku
2
60
Jing Yu
2
61
Kseniya Sadovskaya
1
62
Michelle Uhrig
1
63
Sugar Todd
0
64
Keri Morrison
0
65
Jerica Tandiman
0
66
Jing Liu
0
67
Kelly Gunther
0
68
Paige Schwartzburg
0
69
Misaki Oshigiri
0
70
Noemie Fiset
0
71
Martina Sáblíková
0
72
Ayano Sato
0
73
Kaja Ziomek
0
74
Sofie Karoline Haugen
0
75
Maria Victoria Rodriguez
0
76
Eliska Drimalova
0
77
Rikke Jeppsson
0
78
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
0
79
Allison Bates
0
80
Saskia Alusalu
0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:21
| Show all posts
Women's 1500m
Final Ranking

Miho Takagi
550

Marrit Leenstra
390

Yekaterina Shikhova
281

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Lotte van Beek
264
5
Ida Njåtun
260
6
Antoinette de Jong
242
7
Ireen Wüst
220
8
Yuliya Skokova
213
9
Ayaka Kikuchi
164
10
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
136
11
Natalia Czerwonka
135
12
Nikola Zdráhalova
133
13
Brianne Tutt
129
14
Roxane Dufter
128
15
Heather Bergsma
125
16
Ivanie Blondin
113
17
Jiachen Hao
102
18
Natalia Voronina
89
19
Kali Christ
85
20
Jorien ter Mors
80
21
Gabriele Hirschbichler
69
22
Martina Sáblíková
66
23
Yu-Ting Huang
61
24
Brittany Bowe
56
25
Elizaveta Kazelina
49
26
Isabelle Weidemann
46
27
Nao Kodaira
40
28
Vanessa Herzog
39
29
Anna Yurakova
33
30
Melissa Wijfje
32
31
Evgeniia Lalenkova
25
32
Linda de Vries
22
33
Olga Graf
22
34
Sofie Karoline Haugen
19
35
Nana Takagi
19
36
Luiza Zlotkowska
16
37
Dan Li
15
38
Francesca Lollobrigida
13
39
Mia Manganello
13
40
Seon-Yeong Noh
11
41
Jelena Peeters
9
42
Hege Bøkko
8
43
Yekaterina Aydova
7
44
Saskia Alusalu
6
45
Ayano Sato
6
46
Katarzyna Wozniak
2
47
Keri Morrison
2
48
Jing Liu
1
49
Camilla Lund
0
49
Paige Schwartzburg
0
49
Leia Behlau
0
49
Mei Han
0
49
Gemma Cooper
0
49
Michelle Uhrig
0
49
Gloria Malfatti
0
49
Anne Gulbrandsen
0
49
Alexandra Ianculescu
0
49
Nana Takahashi
0
49
Karolina Bosiek
0
49
Ruining Tian
0
49
Josie Morrison
0
49
Ye-Jin Jun
0
49
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
0
49
Marina Zueva
0
49
Eliska Drimalova
0
49
Elena Moeller Rigas
0
49
Petra Acker
0
49
Sanne van der Schaar
0
49
Qishi Li
0
49
Kelly Gunther
0
49
Francesca Bettrone
0
49
Bo-Reum Kim
0
49
Tatsiana Mikhailava
0
49
Yelena Urvantseva
0
49
Elena Sokhryakova
0
49
Ragne Wiklund
0
49
Laura Gomez
0
49
Deborah Grisenti
0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:21
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m/5000m
Final Ranking

Antoinette de Jong
445

Ivanie Blondin
439

Natalia Voronina
391

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Martina Sáblíková
320
5
Claudia Pechstein
306
6
Marina Zueva
303
7
Anna Yurakova
231
8
Irene Schouten
211
9
Miho Takagi
160
10
Isabelle Weidemann
160
11
Melissa Wijfje
120
12
Ireen Wüst
115
13
Fuyo Matsuoka
106
14
Linda de Vries
72
15
Francesca Lollobrigida
72
16
Carlijn Schoutens
66
17
Nana Takagi
62
18
Olga Graf
62
19
Ayaka Kikuchi
59
20
Brianne Tutt
57
21
Carlijn Achtereekte
53
22
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
52
23
Mia Manganello
51
24
Ida Njåtun
50
25
Roxane Dufter
50
26
Jiachen Hao
49
27
Carien Kleibeuker
48
28
Misaki Oshigiri
47
29
Nikola Zdráhalova
43
30
Jelena Peeters
35
31
Esmee Visser
32
32
Camilla Lund
30
33
Sofie Karoline Haugen
25
34
Bo-Reum Kim
25
35
Annouk van der Weijden
23
36
Mei Han
21
37
Saskia Alusalu
20
38
Victoria Filyushkina
20
39
Nana Takahashi
18
40
Stephanie Beckert
18
41
Yuliya Skokova
15
42
Karolina Bosiek
15
43
Dan Li
12
44
Natalia Czerwonka
11
45
Luiza Zlotkowska
11
46
Josie Morrison
11
47
Marije Joling
10
48
Gabriele Hirschbichler
9
49
Magdalena Czyszczon
8
50
Evgeniia Lalenkova
7
51
Katarzyna Wozniak
5
52
Elena Sokhryakova
5
53
Jing Liu
2
54
Victoria Spence
2
55
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
1
56
Aleksandra Goss
0
56
Ye-Jin Jun
0
56
Eliska Drimalova
0
56
Elena Moeller Rigas
0
56
Ji Woo Park
0
56
Petra Acker
0
56
Viola Feichtner
0
56
Leia Behlau
0
56
Erin Bartlett
0
56
Gemma Cooper
0
56
Michelle Uhrig
0
56
Gloria Malfatti
0
56
Ramona Härdi
0
56
Ragne Wiklund
0
56
Laura Gomez
0
56
Franchesca Pasquarella
0
56
Deborah Grisenti
0
56
Reina Anema
0
56
Yelena Urvantseva
0
56
Tatsiana Mikhailava
0
56
Shoko Fujimura
0

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:21
| Show all posts
Women's Mass Start
Final Ranking

Francesca Lollobrigida
324

Ayano Sato
290

Ivanie Blondin
257

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Claudia Pechstein
228
5
Francesca Bettrone
204
6
Elena Moeller Rigas
164
7
Dan Guo
146
8
Saskia Alusalu
104
9
Dan Li
102
10
Mia Manganello
95
11
Bo-Reum Kim
94
12
Elizaveta Kazelina
91
13
Nana Takagi
88
14
Victoria Filyushkina
82
15
Keri Morrison
78
16
Irene Schouten
77
17
Marina Zueva
71
18
Heather Bergsma
61
19
Vanessa Herzog
45
20
Nikola Zdráhalova
40
21
Fuyo Matsuoka
39
22
Janneke Ensing
34
23
Ji Woo Park
30
24
Ramona Härdi
20
25
Magdalena Czyszczon
14
26
Annouk van der Weijden
14
27
Luiza Zlotkowska
10
28
Gemma Cooper
8
29
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
8
30
Viola Feichtner
6
31
Laura Gomez
4
31
Tatsiana Mikhailava
4
33
Michelle Uhrig
2

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:21
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Final Ranking

Japan
450

Germany
299

Netherlands
280

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Canada
190
5
China
155
6
Poland
145
7
United States
110
8
Russia
95
9
South Korea
90
10
Czech Republic
30
11
Italy
25

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:22
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

Russia
350

Norway
344

Netherlands
230

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Korea
170
5
China
130
6
USA
105
7
Canada
70

 Author| Post time: 14-9-2017 09:22
| Show all posts
Women's
Final Grand World Cup Ranking

Miho Takagi
1040

Marrit Leenstra
770

Nao Kodaira
700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Ivanie Blondin
614
5
Yekaterina Shikhova
574
6
Vanessa Herzog
550
7
Antoinette de Jong
536
8
Karolina Erbanova
435
9
Claudia Pechstein
396
10
Martina Sáblíková
350
11
Sang-Hwa Lee
345
12
Francesca Lollobrigida
324
13
Ireen Wüst
320
14
Natalia Voronina
306
15
Jorien ter Mors
270
16
Olga Fatkulina
262
16
Angelina Golikova
262
18
Heather Bergsma
250
18
Ayano Sato
250
20
Hege Bøkko
248
21
Lotte van Beek
244
22
Ida Njåtun
236
23
Arisa Go
200
24
Irene Schouten
190
25
Marina Zueva
180
26
Ayaka Kikuchi
150
26
Francesca Bettrone
150
28
Elena Moeller Rigas
130
28
Dan Guo
130
30
Isabelle Weidemann
120
31
Brittany Bowe
105
32
Natalia Czerwonka
75
33
Nana Takagi
70
33
Bo-Reum Kim
70
35
Marsha Hudey
65
36
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
60
36
Yuliya Skokova
60
36
Dan Li
60
36
Saskia Alusalu
60
40
Brianne Tutt
50
40
Jiachen Hao
50
40
Anna Yurakova
50
43
Letitia de Jong
38
44
Daria Kachanova
30

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 10:34
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017




Events

  • Men's 500m (1/11)
  • Men's 500m (2/11)
  • Men's 1000m (1/7)
  • Men's 1500m (1/6)
  • Men's 5000m/10000m (1/6)
  • Men's Mass Start (1/4)
  • Men's Team Pursuit (1/4)
  • Men's Team Sprint (1/4)
  • Women's 500m (1/11)
  • Women's 500m (2/11)
  • Women's 1000m (1/7)
  • Women's 1500m (1/6)
  • Women's 3000m/5000m (1/6)
  • Women's Mass Start (1/4)
  • Women's Team Pursuit (1/4)
  • Women's Team Sprint (1/4)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, November 10th
13:45 Women's 500m Division B
14:14 Men's 500m Division B
16:10 Women's 500m Division A
16:46 Men's Team Pursuit
17:41 Women's Team Pursuit
18:31 Men's 500m Division A
19:30 Women's Mass Start Heats
19:59 Men's Mass Start Heats


Saturday, November 11th
09:00 Men's 500m Division B
09:54 Women's 1500m Division B
10:57 Men's 1500m Division B
12:16 Women's 500m Division B
14:00 Men's 500m Division A
14:25 Women's 1500m Division A
15:19 Men's 1500m Division A
16:15 Women's 500m Division A
16:45 Women's Mass Start Final
17:05 Men's Mass Start Final


Sunday, November 12th
09:00 Women's 1000m Division B
09:54 Men's 1000m Division B
10:54 Women's 3000m Division B
11:46 Men's 5000m Division B
14:00 Women's 1000m Division A
14:31 Men's 1000m Division A
15:19 Women's 3000m Division A
16:23 Men's 5000m Division A
17:47 Women's Team Sprint
18:07 Men's Team Sprint


 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 17:37
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's 500m (1/11)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Brittany Bowe
38.20
2
Min Sun Kim
38.35
3
Hyun-Yung Kim
38.88
4
Kaylin Irvine
39.00(8)
4
Sugar Todd
39.00(8)
6
Konami Soga
39.06
7
Yu-Ting Huang
39.16
8
Seung-Hi Park
39.17
9
Yvonne Daldossi
39.27
10
Qishi Li
39.28
11
Alexandra Kachurkina
39.29
12
Yekaterina Aydova
39.32
13
Xiaoxuan Shi
39.42
14
Natalia Czerwonka
39.46
15
Floor van den Brandt
39.47
16
Francesca Bettrone
39.79
17
Elina Risku
39.85
18
Alexandra Ianculescu
40.03
19
Rikke Jeppsson
40.29
20
Kelly Gunther
40.61

Judith Dannhauer
DSQ

Ruining Tian
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 17:41
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's 500m (1/11)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Jan Smeekens
35.07
2
Jun-Ho Kim
35.09
3
Laurent Dubreuil
35.11
4
William Dutton
35.17
5
Joji Kato
35.24
6
Alexey Yesin
35.26
7
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
35.35
8
Pedro Causil
35.37
9
Pekka Koskela
35.38
10
Artur Nogal
35.41(6)
11
Jonathan Garcia
35.41(7)
12
Piotr Michalski
35.48
13
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
35.49
14
Daniel Greig
35.52
15
Takuya Goto
35.54
16
Ignat Golovatsiuk
35.55
17
Joel Dufter
35.60
18
Johann Jørgen Sæves
35.63
19
Alexandre St-Jean
35.66(0)
20
Ching-Yang Sung
35.66(2)
21
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
35.74
22
Artyom Kuznetsov
35.83
23
An Liu
35.88
24
Sebastian Klosinski
35.90
25
Harri Levo
35.92
26
Stanislav Palkin
35.93
27
Christian Oberbichler
36.33
28
Mathias Vosté
36.36
29
David Andersson
36.50
30
Mikhail Kazelin
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 17:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's 500m (1/11)
Division A Results

Nao Kodaira
37.29

Sang-Hwa Lee
37.60

Angelina Golikova
37.67

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vanessa Herzog
37.68
5
Arisa Go
37.70
6
Erina Kamiya
37.95
7
Karolina Erbanova
38.07
8
Maki Tsuji
38.17
9
Olga Fatkulina
38.28
10
Hong Zhang
38.33
11
Hege Bøkko
38.36
12
Jing Yu
38.38
13
Heather Bergsma
38.50
14
Heather McLean
38.60
15
Janine Smit
38.65
16
Letitia de Jong
38.66
17
Marrit Leenstra
38.77
18
Elizaveta Kazelina
39.22
19
Sanneke de Neeling
39.85
Marsha Hudey
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 18:59
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's Team Pursuit (1/4)
Final Results

South Korea
Seung-Hoon Lee
Min Seok Kim
Jaewon Chung
Hyong-Jun Joo

3:40.20

Norway
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Håvard Bøkko
Sindre Henriksen
Simen Spieler Nilsen

3:41.48

New Zealand
Shane Dobbin
Reyon Kay
Peter Michael

3:42.22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Denny Morrison
Jordan Belchos
Ted-Jan Bloemen
Benjamin Donnelly
3:43.48
5
Danila Semerikov
Alexander Rumyantsev
Sergey Gryaztsov
Sergey Trofimov
3:43.54
6
Andrea Giovannini
Nicola Tumolero
Riccardo Bugari
Davide Ghiotto
3:44.95
7
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
Shota Nakamura
Shane Williamson
Seitaro Ichinohe
3:45.56
8
Joey Mantia
Brian Hansen
Emery Lehman
Jonathan Garcia
3:45.75
9
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
Jan Szymanski
Zbigniew Bródka
Adrian Wielgat
3:46.13
10
Koen Verweij
Jorrit Bergsma
Jan Blokhuijsen
3:47.56
11
Alemasi Kahanbai
Aerchenghazi Xiakaini
Hanyang Shen
Dasituer Tuersonghan
3:54.71
12
Maksim Baklashkin
Alexander Klenko
Dmitry Morozov
Fedor Mezentsev
3:58.39
13
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
Jakub Kopriva
Sebastien Brieštansky
4:10.44

 Author| Post time: 10-11-2017 19:23
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's Team Pursuit (1/4)
Final Results

Japan
Miho Takagi
Ayano Sato
Nana Takagi
Ayaka Kikuchi

2:55.77

Netherlands
Ireen Wüst
Jorien ter Mors
Antoinette de Jong
Marrit Leenstra

2:59.06

Canada
Ivanie Blondin
Isabelle Weidemann
Josie Morrison
Keri Morrison

3:00.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Natalia Czerwonka
Katarzyna Wozniak
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
Luiza Zlotkowska
3:02.14
5
Bo-Reum Kim
Ji Woo Park
Seon-Yeong Noh
3:02.66
6
Claudia Pechstein
Roxanne Dufter
Gabriele Hirschbichler
Michelle Uhrig
3:02.85
7
Mia Manganello
Carlijn Schoutens
Petra Acker
Paige Schwartzburg
3:04.01
8
Jiachen Hao
Mei Han
Jing Liu
Dan Li
3:04.03
9
Martina Sáblíková
Nikola Zdráhalova
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
Eliska Drimalova
3:07.30
10
Francesca Lollobrigida
Francesca Bettrone
Gloria Malfatti
Yvonne Daldossi
3:14.19
Natalia Voronina
Yekaterina Shikhova
Olga Graf
Anna Yurakova
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:22
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's 500m (1/11)
Division A Results

Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
34.69

Nico Ihle
34.78

Kai Verbij
34.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ryohei Haga
34.87
5
Dai Dai Ntab
34.92
6
Pavel Kulizhnikov
34.96(0)
6
Artur Was
34.96(2)
8
Ronald Mulder
34.99
9
Hein Otterspeer
35.01
10
Gilmore Junio
35.04
11
Tae-Yun Kim
35.06(3)
11
Daichi Yamanaka
35.06(6)
13
Mitchell Whitmore
35.10
14
Ruslan Murashov
35.16
15
Mika Poutala
35.18(0)
15
Min Kyu Cha
35.18(3)
17
Tae-Bum Mo
35.21
18
Tingyu Gao
35.42
19
Artyom Krikunov
35.77
Eikichi Sakamoto
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:28
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's Mass Start (1/4)
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Irene Schouten
8:46.0366
2
Francesca Bettrone
8:46.0843
3
Claudia Pechstein
8:46.2420
4
Dan Guo
8:47.386
5
Heather Bergsma
8:47.755
6
Nana Takagi
8:49.545
7
Victoria Filyushkina
8:46.281
8
Keri Morrison
8:47.611
9
Ramona Härdi
8:47.470
10
Marina Zueva
8:47.640
11
Viola Feichtner
8:47.870
12
Nikola Zdráhalova
8:47.880
13
Camilla Lund
8:47.950
14
Jelena Peeters
8:48.410
15
Saskia Alusalu
8:48.750
16
Luiza Zlotkowska
5:26.140
17
Bo-Reum Kim
6:24.960


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Janneke Ensing
8:56.1465
2
Magdalena Czyszczon
8:56.9240
3
Vanessa Herzog
9:01.9325
4
Ivanie Blondin
9:02.096
5
Ayano Sato
9:06.475
6
Francesca Lollobrigida
9:02.864
7
Elena Moeller Rigas
9:02.871
8
Dan Li
9:04.721
9
Mia Manganello
9:02.430
10
Ji Woo Park
9:04.310
11
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
9:04.460
12
Gemma Cooper
9:05.680
13
Elizaveta Kazelina
9:13.170
14
Sofie Karoline Haugen
3:41.170
15
Tatsiana Mikhailava
2:02.380
16
Michelle Uhrig
2:02.470

Yelena Urvantseva
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:31
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's Mass Start (1/4)
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
7:48.8760
2
Seung-Hoon Lee
7:49.8141
3
Bart Swings
7:49.9221
4
Alexis Contin
7:53.636
5
Arjan Stroetinga
7:52.805
6
Peter Michael
7:55.355
7
Allan Dahl Johansson
7:59.443
8
Stefan Due Schmidt
7:51.361
9
Dmitry Babenko
7:50.390
10
Vitaly Mikhailov
7:51.240
11
Jeffery Swider-Peltz
7:51.300
12
Ruslan Zakharov
7:51.440
13
Roland Cieslak
7:51.620
14
Joshua Capponi
7:55.250
15
Linus Heidegger
7:55.450
16
Wei-Lin Tai
7:58.910
17
Hanyang Shen
8:07.880
18
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
8:13.750
19
Iñigo Vidondo
8:13.840
20
Bence Dékány
7:49.240
21
Marten Liiv
7:49.260
22
Christopher Fiola
8:04.400
23
Oliver Grob
8:04.980
24
Riccardo Bugari
1:56.580


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Haralds Silovs
8:04.6661
2
Olivier Jean
8:06.5840
3
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
8:06.6320
4
Livio Wenger
8:18.856
5
Jorrit Bergsma
8:06.755
6
Jaewon Chung
8:14.915
7
Joey Mantia
8:17.215
8
Reyon Kay
8:07.293
9
Andrea Giovannini
8:17.951
10
Shane Williamson
8:43.881
11
Viktor Hald Thorup
8:07.670
12
Daniel Zapata
8:08.780
13
Armin Hager
8:10.320
14
Mathias Vosté
8:11.330
15
Dmitry Morozov
8:13.440
16
Hongli Wang
8:26.100
17
Maksim Dubouski
8:27.090
18
Jakub Kopriva
8:27.240
19
Jeremias Marx
8:28.740
20
Danila Semerikov
8:19.890
21
Cornelius Kersten
7:01.770
22
David Andersson
7:26.740

Darren Ta-Yuan Huang
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:33
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's 500m (2/11)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joji Kato
35.03
2
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
35.28
3
Alexandre St-Jean
35.40
4
Jonathan Garcia
35.46
5
Artur Nogal
35.49
6
Ching-Yang Sung
35.52
7
Artyom Kuznetsov
35.53
8
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
35.54
9
Piotr Michalski
35.56(5)
10
Pedro Causil
35.56(9)
11
Joel Dufter
35.58
12
Ignat Golovatsiuk
35.62
13
Tingyu Gao
35.64
14
Takuya Goto
35.69
15
Pekka Koskela
35.72
16
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
35.74(6)
17
Mikhail Kazelin
35.74(8)
18
Daniel Greig
35.78
19
An Liu
35.83(0)
20
Eikichi Sakamoto
35.83(2)
21
Stanislav Palkin
35.89
22
Tae-Bum Mo
36.00
23
Harri Levo
36.14
24
Bjørn Magnussen
36.15(2)
25
Artyom Krikunov
36.15(3)
26
Christian Oberbichler
36.42
27
Damian Zurek
36.44
28
Mathias Vosté
36.49

Alexey Yesin
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:34
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's 1500m (1/6)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ayaka Kikuchi
1:57.85
2
Nikola Zdráhalova
1:58.10
3
Brianne Tutt
1:58.65
4
Isabelle Weidemann
1:58.79
5
Elizaveta Kazelina
1:59.47
6
Mia Manganello
1:59.68
7
Yu-Ting Huang
1:59.78
8
Yekaterina Aydova
1:59.89
9
Jiachen Hao
1:59.94
10
Luiza Zlotkowska
2:00.10
11
Seon-Yeong Noh
2:00.39
12
Keri Morrison
2:00.70
13
Sofie Karoline Haugen
2:00.98
14
Francesca Bettrone
2:01.22
15
Ruining Tian
2:01.25
16
Katarzyna Wozniak
2:01.33
17
Qishi Li
2:02.09
18
Michelle Uhrig
2:02.41
19
Gloria Malfatti
2:04.34
20
Camilla Lund
2:04.35
21
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
2:04.61
22
Saskia Alusalu
2:06.20

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:37
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's 1500m (1/6)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Min Seok Kim
1:44.97
2
Allan Dahl Johansson
1:46.62
3
Haralds Silovs
1:46.72
4
Shani Davis
1:46.90
5
Mikhail Koksharov
1:47.29
6
Hyong-Jun Joo
1:47.33
7
Antoine Gelinas-Beaulieu
1:47.34
8
Shane Williamson
1:47.49
9
Junya Miwa
1:47.58
10
Denny Morrison
1:47.64
11
Zbigniew Bródka
1:47.66
12
David La Rue
1:48.06
13
Fedor Mezentsev
1:48.13
14
Kirill Golubev
1:48.32
15
Alexis Contin
1:48.57
16
Nicola Tumolero
1:48.93(0)
17
Reyon Kay
1:48.93(4)
18
Andrea Giovannini
1:48.94
19
David Andersson
1:49.07
20
Sebastian Klosinski
1:49.54
21
Hubert Hirschbichler
1:49.75
22
Jeremias Marx
1:50.06
23
Emery Lehman
1:50.36
24
Alemasi Kahanbai
1:50.41
25
Tommi Pulli
1:51.06
26
Konrád Nagy
1:52.09
27
Wei-Lin Tai
1:52.13
28
Cornelius Kersten
1:52.50
29
Armin Hager
1:52.60
30
Michele Malfatti
1:53.26
31
Iñigo Vidondo
1:54.03
32
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
1:54.08
33
Marten Liiv
1:54.57

Aliaksei Kirpichnik
DNF

Livio Wenger
DNF

Kjeld Nuis
WDR

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:38
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's 500m (2/11)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marsha Hudey
38.44
2
Yekaterina Aydova
38.85
3
Kaylin Irvine
38.94
4
Judith Dannhauer
39.06
5
Yu-Ting Huang
39.12
6
Seung-Hi Park
39.13
7
Konami Soga
39.16
8
Ruining Tian
39.18
9
Xin Zhao
39.19
10
Yvonne Daldossi
39.24
11
Qishi Li
39.37
12
Alexandra Kachurkina
39.40(1)
13
Gabriele Hirschbichler
39.40(5)
14
Sanneke de Neeling
39.55
15
Elina Risku
39.61
16
Femke Beuling
39.70
17
Kaja Ziomek
39.74
18
Alexandra Ianculescu
39.94
19
Rikke Jeppsson
40.24
20
Kelly Gunther
40.31
21
Elena Sokhryakova
41.20

Floor van den Brandt
WDR

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:43
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's 500m (2/11)
Division A Results

Laurent Dubreuil
34.80

Jan Smeekens
34.84

Ronald Mulder
34.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kai Verbij
34.86
5
Hein Otterspeer
34.95
6
Daichi Yamanaka
35.00
7
Mika Poutala
35.02
8
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
35.03
9
Ruslan Murashov
35.05
10
Jun-Ho Kim
35.06(0)
10
Ryohei Haga
35.06(0)
12
William Dutton
35.07
13
Artur Was
35.11
14
Gilmore Junio
35.13
15
Nico Ihle
35.17
16
Mitchell Whitmore
35.20(3)
16
Min Kyu Cha
35.20(3)
18
Pavel Kulizhnikov
35.26
19
Dai Dai Ntab
35.43
20
Tae-Yun Kim
35.53

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's 1500m (1/6)
Division A Results

Miho Takagi
1:54.68

Jorien ter Mors
1:55.44

Lotte van Beek
1:56.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ireen Wüst
1:56.83
5
Antoinette de Jong
1:57.01
6
Heather Bergsma
1:57.02
7
Nao Kodaira
1:57.16
8
Yekaterina Shikhova
1:57.19
9
Brittany Bowe
1:57.61
10
Natalia Voronina
1:57.74
11
Ida Njåtun
1:58.17
12
Yuliya Skokova
1:58.27
13
Ivanie Blondin
1:58.29
14
Natalia Czerwonka
1:58.30
15
Anna Yurakova
1:58.94
16
Roxanne Dufter
1:58.96
17
Martina Sáblíková
1:59.15
18
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
1:59.51
19
Ayano Sato
2:00.20
20
Marrit Leenstra
2:37.58

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:50
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's 1500m (1/6)
Division A Results

Denis Yuskov
1:44.42

Vincent De Haitre
1:45.87

Thomas Krol
1:45.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Koen Verweij
1:46.09(0)
5
Joey Mantia
1:46.09(3)
6
Sindre Henriksen
1:46.28
7
Håvard Bøkko
1:46.42
8
Sergey Gryaztsov
1:46.75
9
Taro Kondo
1:46.76
10
Jan Szymanski
1:46.82
11
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
1:47.00
12
Takuro Oda
1:47.01(3)
13
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
1:47.01(4)
14
Marcel Bosker
1:47.07
15
Brian Hansen
1:47.11
16
Sergey Trofimov
1:47.26
17
Lucas van Alphen
1:47.32
18
Bart Swings
1:47.67
19
Peter Michael
1:47.99
20
Seung-Hoon Lee
1:49.61

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:51
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's 500m (2/11)
Division A Results

Nao Kodaira
37.33

Sang-Hwa Lee
37.53

Arisa Go
37.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Vanessa Herzog
37.91
5
Brittany Bowe
37.97
6
Min Sun Kim
38.02
7
Maki Tsuji
38.05
8
Karolina Erbanova
38.08
9
Heather Bergsma
38.10
10
Angelina Golikova
38.17
11
Hege Bøkko
38.23
12
Olga Fatkulina
38.24
13
Erina Kamiya
38.27
14
Hong Zhang
38.32
15
Heather McLean
38.34
16
Jing Yu
38.41
17
Hyun-Yung Kim
38.52
18
Janine Smit
38.75
19
Letitia de Jong
38.84
20
Sugar Todd
39.11

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:53
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's Mass Start (1/4)
Final Results

Ayano Sato
8:31.1260

Ivanie Blondin
8:31.1640

Francesca Lollobrigida
8:31.3723

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Dan Li
8:35.455
5
Dan Guo
8:35.685
6
Vanessa Herzog
9:01.395
7
Keri Morrison
8:39.143
8
Francesca Bettrone
8:32.201
9
Victoria Filyushkina
8:33.251
10
Janneke Ensing
8:47.061
11
Irene Schouten
8:31.470
12
Heather Bergsma
8:31.540
13
Nana Takagi
8:31.690
14
Claudia Pechstein
8:33.190
15
Magdalena Czyszczon
8:31.580
Elena Moeller Rigas
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2017 11:55
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's Mass Start (1/4)
Final Results

Seung-Hoon Lee
7:36.4260

Joey Mantia
7:36.8740

Jaewon Chung
7:37.2721

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bart Swings
7:46.256
5
Livio Wenger
7:38.455
6
Alexis Contin
7:52.145
7
Reyon Kay
7:52.735
8
Haralds Silovs
7:44.173
9
Jorrit Bergsma
7:42.561
10
Peter Michael
7:51.941
11
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
7:38.530
12
Stefan Due Schmidt
7:44.250
13
Allan Dahl Johansson
7:45.880
14
Arjan Stroetinga
7:46.030
15
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
8:06.960
16
Olivier Jean
7:57.600

 Author| Post time: 15-11-2017 14:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's 1000m (1/7)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Brittany Bowe
1:14.95
2
Yu-Ting Huang
1:16.06
3
Sang-Hwa Lee
1:16.10
4
Yekaterina Aydova
1:16.21
5
Kaylin Irvine
1:16.50
6
Qishi Li
1:16.69
7
Alexandra Kachurkina
1:16.91
8
Hyun-Yung Kim
1:16.94
9
Ida Njåtun
1:17.14
10
Jing Yu
1:17.35
11
Heather McLean
1:17.37
12
Sanneke de Neeling
1:17.84
13
Sugar Todd
1:18.00
14
Brianne Tutt
1:18.09
15
Gabriele Hirschbichler
1:18.20
16
Seung-Hi Park
1:18.40
17
Francesca Bettrone
1:18.90
18
Paige Schwartzburg
1:19.73
19
Anne Gulbrandsen
1:19.81
20
Kaja Ziomek
1:20.04
21
Alexandra Ianculescu
1:21.28
22
Eliska Drimalova
1:21.96
23
Elina Risku
1:22.20

Yuliya Skokova
DSQ

Marsha Hudey
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 15-11-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's 1000m (1/7)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Thomas Krol
1:09.11
2
Tae-Bum Mo
1:09.76
3
Ignat Golovatsiuk
1:09.80
4
Jae Woong Chung
1:09.83
5
Pim Schipper
1:09.85
6
Ryohei Haga
1:09.92(6)
7
Mitchell Whitmore
1:09.92(7)
8
Junya Miwa
1:10.08
9
Won Hoon Jang
1:10.39
10
Piotr Michalski
1:10.52
11
Hubert Hirschbichler
1:10.53
12
Kirill Golubev
1:10.54
13
Denis Kuzin
1:10.56
14
David Andersson
1:10.60(3)
15
Bailin Li
1:10.60(4)
16
David La Rue
1:10.60(9)
17
Pedro Causil
1:10.62
18
Artur Was
1:10.79
19
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi
1:10.83
20
Henrik Fagerli Rukke
1:10.87
21
Daniel Greig
1:10.89
22
Marten Liiv
1:10.92
23
Stanislav Palkin
1:10.98
24
Allan Dahl Johansson
1:11.11
25
Jeremias Marx
1:11.33
26
Tommi Pulli
1:11.42
27
Darren Ta-Yuan Huang
1:11.58
28
Mathias Vosté
1:11.89
29
Iñigo Vidondo
1:11.95
30
Konrád Nagy
1:12.13
31
Floris Root
1:12.36
32
Taro Kondo
1:12.71
33
Tao Yang
1:12.73
34
Christian Oberbichler
1:12.86
35
Cornelius Kersten
1:12.91

 Author| Post time: 15-11-2017 14:46
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Women's 3000m (1/6)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ayaka Kikuchi
4:06.17
2
Olga Graf
4:06.73
3
Fuyo Matsuoka
4:07.87
4
Carlijn Schoutens
4:08.60
5
Mia Manganello
4:09.29
6
Nana Takahashi
4:09.30
7
Brianne Tutt
4:09.47
8
Luiza Zlotkowska
4:09.69
9
Misaki Oshigiri
4:09.88
10
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus
4:09.92
11
Nikola Zdráhalova
4:10.39
12
Jelena Peeters
4:10.44
13
Sofie Karoline Haugen
4:10.57
14
Josie Morrison
4:10.99
15
Katarzyna Wozniak
4:11.09
16
Jiachen Hao
4:11.61
17
Magdalena Czyszczon
4:12.05
18
Stephanie Beckert
4:12.59
19
Mei Han
4:14.36
20
Ji Woo Park
4:14.96
21
Karolina Bosiek
4:15.41
22
Dan Li
4:15.45
23
Saskia Alusalu
4:17.06
24
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
4:17.07
25
Elena Moeller Rigas
4:17.25
26
Camilla Lund
4:17.29
27
Michelle Uhrig
4:17.82
28
Viola Feichtner
4:19.58
29
Gloria Malfatti
4:21.64
30
Yelena Urvantseva
4:23.07
31
Tatsiana Mikhailava
4:26.08
32
Ramona Härdi
4:27.32
33
Gemma Cooper
4:31.30

 Author| Post time: 15-11-2017 15:00
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Heerenveen (NED) - 10 November 2017 - 12 November 2017


Men's 5000m (1/6)
Division B Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Alexis Contin
6:17.80
2
Håvard Bøkko
6:18.35
3
Alexander Rumyantsev
6:18.48
4
Davide Ghiotto
6:19.04
5
Danila Semerikov
6:19.83
6
Nils van der Poel
6:20.24
7
Jaewon Chung
6:20.79
8
Livio Wenger
6:21.08
9
Dmitry Babenko
6:21.29
10
Sindre Henriksen
6:21.62
11
Seung-Hoon Lee
6:21.82
12
Jan Szymanski
6:23.20
13
Linus Heidegger
6:23.56
14
Adrian Wielgat
6:24.26
15
Simen Spieler Nilsen
6:24.42
16
Antoine Gelinas-Beaulieu
6:25.67
17
Riccardo Bugari
6:26.85
18
Takuro Ogawa
6:27.42
19
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
6:27.46
20
Viktor Hald Thorup
6:28.47
21
Sergey Gryaztsov
6:28.61
22
Vitaly Mikhailov
6:28.95
23
Shane Dobbin
6:31.22
24
Ruslan Zakharov
6:31.45
25
Alemasi Kahanbai
6:32.14
26
Emery Lehman
6:33.62
27
Stefan Due Schmidt
6:36.72
28
Maksim Baklashkin
6:37.14
29
Martin Hänggi
6:41.86
30
Reyon Kay
6:43.54
31
Bence Dékány
6:46.33
32
Joshua Capponi
6:46.46
33
Daniel Zapata
6:52.00
34
Wei-Lin Tai
6:52.06
35
Jakub Kopriva
6:53.78
36
Jordan McMillen
6:56.33

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-5-2022 10:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list