Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 598|Reply: 14

Road Cycling UCI World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
8025
Threads
458
Post time: 13-9-2017 13:32
| Show all posts |Read mode
Road Cycling UCI World Championships 2017

Bergen (NOR) - 17 September 2017 - 24 September 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 17th
12:05 Women's Team Time Trial
15:35 Men's Team Time Trial


Monday, September 18th
10:35 Women's Junior Individual Time Trial
13:05 Men's Under 23 Individual Time Trial


Tuesday, September 19th
11:35 Men's Junior Individual Time Trial
15:35 Women's Individual Time Trial


Wednesday, September 20th
13:05 Men's Individual Time Trial


Friday, September 22nd
10:05 Women's Junior Road Race
13:15 Men's Under 23 Road Race


Saturday, September 23rd
09:30 Men's Junior Road Race
13:30 Women's Road Race


Sunday, September 24th
10:05 Men's Road Race



Points System
Men's Cycling UCI Ranking

Men's Road Race

Place
Points
1st
600
2nd
475
3rd
400
4th
325
5th
275
6th
225
7th
175
8th
150
9th
125
10th
100
11th
85
12th
70
13th
60
14th
50
15th
40
16th
35
17th
30
18th
30
19th
30
20th
30
21st
30
22nd
20
23rd
20
24th
20
25th
20
26th
20
27th
20
28th
20
29th
20
30th
20
31st
20
32nd
10
33rd
10
34th
10
35th
10
36th
10
37th
10
38th
10
39th
10
40th
10
41st
10
42nd
10
43rd
10
44th
10
45th
10
46th
10
47th
10
48th
10
49th
10
50th
10
51st
5
52nd
5
53rd
5
54th
5
55th
5
56th
3
57th
3
58th
3
59th
3
60th
3

Men's Individual Time Trial

Place
Points
1st
350
2nd
250
3rd
200
4th
150
5th
125
6th
100
7th
85
8th
70
9th
60
10th
50
11th
40
12th
30
13th
25
14th
20
15th
15
16th
10
17th
5
18th
5
19th
5
20th
5

Men's Under 23 Road Race

Place
Points
1st
200
2nd
150
3rd
125
4th
100
5th
85
6th
70
7th
60
8th
50
9th
40
10th
35
11th
30
12th
25
13th
20
14th
15
15th
10
16th
5
17th
5
18th
5
19th
5
20th
5
21st
5
22nd
5
23rd
5
24th
5
25th
5
26th
5
27th
5
28th
5
29th
5
30th
5
31st
3
32nd
3
33rd
3
34th
3
35th
3
36th
3
37th
3
38th
3
39th
3
40th
3

Men's Under 23 Individual Time Trial

Place
Points
1st
125
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
50
6th
40
7th
35
8th
30
9th
25
10th
20
11th
15
12th
10
13th
5
14th
5
15th
5
16th
3
17th
3
18th
3
19th
3
20th
3

Men's Team Time Trial

Place
Points
1st
500
2nd
400
3rd
325
4th
275
5th
225
6th
175
7th
150
8th
125
9th
100
10th
85
11th
70
12th
60
13th
50
14th
50
15th
50
16th
30
17th
30
18th
30
19th
30
20th
30
21st
25
22nd
25
23rd
25
24th
25
25th
25


Points System
Women's Cycling UCI Ranking

Women's Road Race

Place
Points
1st
250
2nd
200
3rd
150
4th
125
5th
100
6th
90
7th
80
8th
70
9th
60
10th
50
11th
40
12th
35
13th
30
14th
25
15th
20
16th
15
17th
10
18th
5
19th
5
20th
5
21st
5
22nd
5
23rd
5
24th
5
25th
5
26th
5
27th
5
28th
5
29th
5
30th
5
31st
3
32nd
3
33rd
3
34th
3
35th
3
36th
1
37th
1
38th
1
39th
1
40th
1

Women's Individual Time Trial

Place
Points
1st
125
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
50
6th
40
7th
35
8th
30
9th
25
10th
20
11th
15
12th
10
13th
5
14th
5
15th
5
16th
3
17th
3
18th
3
19th
3
20th
3
21st
3
22nd
3
23rd
3
24th
3
25th
3

Women's Team Time Trial

Place
Points
1st
200
2nd
150
3rd
125
4th
100
5th
85
6th
70
7th
60
8th
50
9th
40
10th
35


Points System
Men's Road Cycling UCI Junior Nations' Cup 2017

Men's Junior Individual Time Trial | Men's Junior Road Race

Place
Points
1st
20
2nd
17
3rd
15
4th
13
5th
11
6th
10
7th
9
8th
8
9th
7
10th
6
11th
5
12th
4
13th
3
14th
2
15th
1


Points System
Women's Road Cycling UCI Junior Nations' Cup 2017

Women's Junior Individual Time Trial | Women's Junior Road Race

Place
Points
1st
20
2nd
17
3rd
15
4th
13
5th
11
6th
10
7th
9
8th
8
9th
7
10th
6
11th
5
12th
4
13th
3
14th
2
15th
1
Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2017 13:33
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
4
2
0
6
2
Italy
2
3
2
7
3
Denmark
2
1
2
5
4
Germany
1
1
1
3
5
Great Britain
1
0
2
3
6
France
1
0
1
2
7
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
8
United States
0
2
0
2
9
Australia
0
1
3
4
10
Norway
0
1
0
1
10
Slovenia
0
1
0
1
12
Poland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
3
1
0
4
2
Slovakia
1
0
0
1
3
Australia
0
1
2
3
4
Norway
0
1
0
1
4
Slovenia
0
1
0
1
6
Denmark
0
0
1
1
6
Great Britain
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 18-9-2017 09:03
| Show all posts
Women's Team Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

TEAM SUNWEB
55:41.63

BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
+12.43

CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
+28.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CANYON SRAM RACING
+1:04.79
5
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
+2:51.52
6
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTU.
+3:23.04
7
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
+3:46.58
8
BEPINK COGEAS
+4:07.29
9
HITEC PRODUCTS
+4:58.84

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 18-9-2017 09:07
| Show all posts
Men's Team Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

TEAM SUNWEB
47:50.42

BMC RACING TEAM
+8.29

TEAM SKY
+22.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
+35.20
5
ORICA - SCOTT
+1:03.21
6
MOVISTAR TEAM
+1:19.23
7
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:19.58
8
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
+1:44.05
9
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
+1:45.58
10
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:55.10
11
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+2:15.79
12
TREK - SEGAFREDO
+2:49.61
13
JOKER ICOPAL
+3:08.09
14
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS
+5:02.06
15
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOP. T.
+5:09.74
16
TEAM FIXIT.NO
+5:21.45
17
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR
+5:30.47

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 19-9-2017 09:31
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Time Trial
Final Results

PIRRONE Elena
23:19.72

VIGILIA Alessia
+6.38

FASNACHT Madeleine
+42.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUDWIG Hannah
+45.45
5
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
+1:09.05
6
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
+1:20.94
7
GEORGI Pfeiffer
+1:22.59
8
BOSSUYT Shari
+1:23.46
9
PATERNOSTER Letizia
+1:29.61
10
WIEL Jade
+1:30.63
11
LE NET Marie
+1:35.84
12
HARSCH Anne-Sophie
+1:40.95
13
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
+1:45.42
14
KULYNYCH Olha
+1:46.42
15
MALKOVA Daria
+1:51.24
16
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsg.
+1:55.09
17
DE RUITER Anne
+1:56.33
18
MOAK Summer
+2:02.33
19
JUSSAUME Laurie
+2:08.42
20
ATTWELL Erin J.
+2:09.05
21
KURNOSSOVA Marina
+2:10.69
22
KRÄHEMANN Lara
+2:11.47
23
CASTRIQUE Alana
+2:18.26
24
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
+2:20.19
25
JASKULSKA Marta
+2:20.92
26
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
+2:21.20
27
DOLAN Lauren
+2:23.74
28
PUSKALA Viivi
+2:24.72
29
YOUNGWERTH Abigail
+2:30.47
30
SHIMOYAMA Misuzu
+2:31.39
31
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
+2:39.03
32
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
+2:51.87
33
JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Juste
+2:56.50
34
PENKO Karin
+2:58.90
35
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
+3:08.64
36
GJØS Martine
+3:14.75
37
SOLOVYEVA Anzhela
+3:15.01
38
ROWSE Alyssa
+3:30.61
39
UTVIK Emelie Røe
+3:38.19
40
STEGVILAITÉ Regina
+3:39.15
41
SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina
+4:20.25
42
COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Te.
+4:45.65
43
BATRIYA Chaniporn
+4:52.57
44
HAILU Zayd
+4:58.79
45
KASAHUN Tsadkan
+5:14.68
KESTHONGLANG Kanyarat
DNF
SALAUYEVA Aksana
DNF

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 19-9-2017 09:40
| Show all posts
Men's Under 23 Individual Time Trial
Final Results

BJERG Mikkel
47:06.48

MCNULTY Brandon
+1:05.92

ERMENAULT Corentin
+1:16.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WIRTGEN Tom
+1:18.37
5
SCOTSON Callum
+1:21.25
6
LEYSEN Senne
+1:21.71
7
ASGREEN Kasper
+1:30.71
8
AFFINI Edoardo
+1:35.23
9
POWLESS Neilson
+1:37.13
10
DAVIES Scott
+1:43.02
11
SIVAKOV Pavel
+1:47.24
12
CAVAGNA Rémi
+1:53.73
13
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
+2:11.63
14
NATAROV Yuriy
+2:18.06
15
PENKO Izidor
+2:21.61
16
JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
+2:24.83
17
FOSS Tobias S.
+2:25.31
18
HIRSCHI Marc
+2:28.46
19
BRAUN Julian
+2:29.63
20
HALLER Patrick
+2:39.10
21
OLIVEIRA Ivo
+2:39.14
22
GOUGH Regan
+2:40.30
23
BROZYNA Piotr
+2:46.57
24
SAJNOK Szymon
+2:47.26
25
COWAN Alexander
+2:58.40
26
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
+3:02.28
27
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
+3:03.00
28
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
+3:12.85
29
SCHÄPPI Martin
+3:18.00
30
BACCIO Paolo
+3:19.58
31
MILTIADIS Andreas
+3:28.69
32
GENIETS Kevin
+3:29.29
33
PEÁK Barnabás
+3:40.98
34
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ri.
+3:47.52
35
GAMPER Patrick
+3:47.70
36
FREIBERGER Markus
+3:51.16
37
FUNG Ka Hoo
+3:51.18
38
HABTOM TEKLE Awet
+3:51.79
39
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
+3:57.81
40
NOVAKOVSKYI Vitaliy
+4:18.97
41
MUSIE MEHARI Saymon
+4:31.97
42
GROŠELJ Matic
+4:38.22
43
ONODERA Rei
+4:40.01
44
OKA Atsushi
+5:13.92
45
HUERTAS ARAYA Jason Andrey
+5:17.94
46
CHOKRI El Mehdi
+5:19.93
47
MOREIRA Mauricio
+5:24.51
48
GAVARS Eriks Toms
+5:37.26
49
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
+6:00.31
50
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
+6:19.69
51
PETROVSKI Andrej
+6:26.94
52
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
+6:31.10
53
JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel
+6:51.76
54
O'LOUGHLIN Michael
+7:21.25
55
LANGELLOTTI Victor
+7:25.48
56
BURKE Jack
+9:25.64

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 20-9-2017 11:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Time Trial
Final Results

PIDCOCK Thomas
28:02.15

PUPPIO Antonio
+11.92

MACIEJUK Filip
+13.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOLLMANN Juri
+21.53
5
CHZHAN Igor
+23.66
6
JOHANSEN Julius
+27.61
7
HOOLE Daan
+29.87
8
LEKNESSUND Andreas
+32.30
9
ČEMAŽAR Nik
+35.49
10
BERWICK Sebastian
+35.93
11
SEDLÁČEK Vojtech
+36.97
12
ARENSMAN Thymen
+39.89
13
HEINSCHKE Leon
+40.26
14
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
+41.62
15
VAN WILDER Ilan
+46.40
16
HOLEC Richard
+47.79
17
WRIGHT Mitchell
+48.06
18
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
+55.34
19
WRIGHT Fred
+57.04
20
MATSUDA Shoi
+58.55
21
GRIGNARD Sébastien
+58.64
22
SCHMID Mauro
+1:07.77
23
STOJNIĆ Veljko
+1:08.13
24
BOOTS Kendrick
+1:13.81
25
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
+1:15.70
26
ELWORTHY Oscar
+1:20.14
27
BAYER Tobias
+1:28.57
28
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne
+1:30.91
29
MAZUR Dzianis
+1:31.36
30
YOUNG Xeno
+1:34.63
31
PAPIERSKI Damian
+1:37.28
32
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
+1:37.85
33
MANFREDI Samuele
+1:40.90
34
SHEEHAN Riley
+1:41.30
35
HAMILTON Ben
+1:44.36
36
MARTYNOV Nikita
+1:46.45
37
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
+1:48.36
38
GAMPER Mario
+1:51.08
39
GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo
+1:51.36
40
THIÉBAUD Valère
+1:51.53
41
NIKULIN Daniil
+1:51.69
42
ZUBRICKAS Romas
+1:52.34
43
SAGADIN Luka
+1:52.54
44
OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandr.
+1:55.51
45
WALSH Ben
+1:56.66
46
ANSONS Kristers
+1:59.55
47
HJEMSÆTER Olav
+2:03.99
48
OOSTHUIZEN Jason
+2:07.82
49
RENARD Alexis
+2:09.30
50
KUGAEVSKI Gleb
+2:09.73
51
MANSOURI Hamza
+2:10.00
52
KVIST Linus
+2:26.78
53
HOPKINS Kaden
+2:27.42
54
KLUCKERS Arthur
+2:29.59
55
TURUK Daniil
+2:39.79
56
CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
+2:46.76
57
OLIVEIRA Matthew
+2:52.18
58
WALL Christoffer
+2:54.03
59
AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
+2:57.88
60
VAITAITIS Kestutis
+2:58.51
61
VASILOIU Valentin
+2:58.96
62
STAPLES Graydon
+3:01.55
63
ORLOV Ivan
+3:10.30
64
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
+3:20.78
65
REDY Dylan
+3:30.68
66
TERRY Ryan
+3:43.41
67
CHERHABIL Alaeddine
+3:44.35
68
MOHAMED AZIZ Melki
+3:46.02
69
LOUKILI Abdellah
+3:46.30
70
GEBRESILASSIE Kiflom
+3:46.61
71
DU PLOOY Charl
+4:00.42
72
MERDJ Aymen
+4:11.28
73
MEDRAZI Mohammed
+4:14.02
74
RAYES Mohamed
+4:16.04
75
VAN DER MERWE Schalk
+4:17.47
76
SAFARLI Mikayil
+5:18.10
77
BELLE Stephen Alberto
+5:44.69
78
SAENKHAMWONG Wachirawit
+6:19.53

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 20-9-2017 11:43
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
28:50.35

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
+12.16

GARFOOT Katrin
+18.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DYGERT Chloe
+37.95
5
VAN DIJK Ellen
+52.06
6
VILLUMSEN Linda
+55.73
7
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
+1:18.53
8
STEPHENS Lauren
+1:19.86
9
BARNES Hannah
+1:23.42
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
+1:34.09
11
NEBEN Amber Leone
+1:41.99
12
BRENNAUER Lisa
+1:48.30
13
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
+1:50.62
14
MATHIESEN Pernille
+2:01.78
15
LABOUS Juliette
+2:01.82
16
DUYCK Ann-Sophie
+2:02.87
17
WORRACK Trixi
+2:03.53
18
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
+2:07.62
19
BARKER Elinor
+2:10.42
20
LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
+2:13.82
21
CANUEL Karol-Ann
+2:18.95
22
YONAMINE Eri
+2:29.16
23
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
+2:31.11
24
MORZENTI Lisa
+2:31.23
25
WILES Tayler
+2:46.51
26
FORCHINI Ramona
+2:47.48
27
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
+2:50.89
28
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
+2:51.86
29
REUSSER Marlen
+2:58.92
30
RITTER Martina
+3:02.35
31
HEINE Vita
+3:04.83
32
PAVLUKHINA Olena
+3:08.79
33
SHEKEL Olga
+3:28.84
34
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
+3:30.00
35
SAARELAINEN Sari
+3:44.17
36
NERLO Aurela
+3:50.69
37
TCYMBALIUK Ksenia
+3:54.02
38
SHAPIRA Omer
+3:57.41
39
THORSEN Thea
+4:01.31
40
BURNS Eileen
+4:11.69
41
TUSLAITE Daiva
+4:19.37
42
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
+4:21.34
43
FASOI Varvara
+4:28.38
44
KAJIHARA Yumi
+4:52.52
45
HALBWACHS Aurelie
+5:01.58
46
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda
+5:10.30
47
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam
+5:10.39
48
PANG Yao
+5:17.27
49
TSAVARI Eleni Michalista
+5:18.62
50
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valen.
+5:31.61
51
YANG Qianyu
+5:40.78
52
AMHA Selam
+6:32.69
53
JOVAIŠYTÉ Justina
+6:43.10
54
LEE Jer Ling Serene
+7:25.77

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 21-9-2017 09:33
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Time Trial
Final Results

DUMOULIN Tom
44:41.00

ROGLIČ Primož
+57.79

FROOME Chris
+1:21.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLIVEIRA Nelson
+1:28.52
5
KIRYIENKA Vasil
+1:28.75
6
MOSCON Gianni
+1:29.49
7
KELDERMAN Wilco
+1:34.33
8
DENNIS Rohan
+1:37.39
9
MARTIN Tony
+1:39.88
10
TRATNIK Jan
+1:43.45
11
JUNGELS Bob
+1:49.46
12
ROCHE Nicolas
+1:53.54
13
GOUGEARD Alexis
+1:53.97
14
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
+2:01.39
15
ZAKARIN Ilnur
+2:04.44
16
CAMPENAERTS Victor
+2:08.55
17
HAGEN Edvald Boasson
+2:11.20
18
GRIVKO Andrey
+2:15.13
19
ARNDT Nikias
+2:16.05
20
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
+2:21.15
21
MADSEN Martin Toft
+2:33.01
22
DE PLUS Laurens
+2:35.08
23
LAMPAERT Yves
+2:35.09
24
BÁRTA Jan
+2:39.18
25
KÜNG Stefan
+2:45.53
26
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
+2:47.52
27
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
+2:48.78
28
LUTSENKO Alexey
+3:04.60
29
HOULE Hugo
+3:06.61
30
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
+3:06.94
31
VANGSTAD Andreas
+3:09.38
32
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
+3:09.58
33
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
+3:10.54
34
HANSEN Lasse Norman
+3:21.23
35
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
+3:28.07
36
TACIAK Mateusz
+3:28.87
37
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
+3:31.52
38
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
+3:33.31
39
BOND Hamish
+3:33.92
40
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
+3:34.04
41
ROSSKOPF Joseph
+3:47.20
42
TVETCOV Serghei
+3:49.48
43
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
+3:50.67
44
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
+4:01.37
45
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
+4:10.63
46
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
+4:14.41
47
ZOIDL Riccardo
+4:46.43
48
BRITTON Robert
+4:57.29
49
SMIT Willem Jakobus
+5:27.33
50
BODNAR Maciej
+6:02.24
51
HALILAJ Redi
+6:03.03
52
NDAYISENGA Valens
+6:05.86
53
RYBARUK Kostyantyn
+7:35.60
54
CHEUNG King Lok
+8:14.25
55
MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri
+8:22.59
56
JASER Nazir
+8:34.66
57
ASADOV Elchin
+9:00.48
58
ZHUPA Eugert
+9:15.43
59
TESHOME Meron
+9:49.40
60
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin
+10:57.98
61
MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum
+11:47.78
62
TAN Gabriel
+12:46.53
63
KHAN Awais
+12:51.92
64
TEOH Yi Peng
+13:00.32
BURROWES Jermaine
DNS

Posts
8025
Threads
458
 Author| Post time: 23-9-2017 11:07
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Road Race
Final Results

PIRRONE Elena
2:06:17

JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
+12

PATERNOSTER Letizia
+12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
+12
5
WIEL Jade
+12
6
GEORGI Pfeiffer
+12
7
COPPONI Clara
+12
8
BOILARD Simone
+12
9
HARSCH Anne-Sophie
+12
10
MUZIC Evita
+12
11
BOHÉ Caroline
+16
12
WRIGHT Sophie
+16
13
KULYNYCH Olha
+40
14
FASNACHT Madeleine
+42
15
LUDWIG Hannah
+1:40
16
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
+1:40
17
PETCHENKO Alena
+2:02
18
JASKULSKA Marta
+4:12
19
LE NET Marie
+4:12
20
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
+4:12
21
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
+4:12
22
WIEBES Lorena
+4:12
23
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
+4:12
24
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
+4:12
25
KOCH Franziska
+4:12
26
SHIMOYAMA Misuzu
+4:12
27
JANSEN Noa
+4:12
28
PUSKALA Viivi
+4:12
29
ROTMAN Lotte
+4:12
30
PENKO Karin
+4:12
31
KIELLAND BJERK Thale Sofie
+4:12
32
MARTIN MARTIN Sara
+4:12
33
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
+4:12
34
CASTRIQUE Alana
+4:12
35
KRÄHEMANN Lara
+4:12
36
STEPANOVA Aleksandra
+4:14
37
ATTWELL Erin J
+4:14
38
JONKERS Eva
+4:14
39
GUAZZINI Vittoria
+4:14
40
BOSSUYT Shari
+4:30
41
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
+6:17
42
ROBERTS Jessica
+6:56
43
HECHLER Katharina
+8:52
44
MARTINS Maria
+8:52
45
PERINOVIĆ Maja
+8:52
46
KRASKO Anhelina
+8:52
47
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
+8:52
48
JUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Juste
+8:52
49
ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela
+8:52
50
EUSTACHE Emeline
+8:52
51
YOUNGWERTH Abigail
+8:52
52
HEATH Megan
+8:52
53
MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra
+8:52
54
LUTRO Amalie
+9:59
55
LUNDMARK Clara
+9:59
56
KUMIEGA Karolina
+9:59
57
KARASIOVAITÉ Greta
+9:59
58
ROWSE Alyssa
+9:59
59
DE RUITER Anne
+9:59
60
GOLEC Joanna
+9:59
61
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
+9:59
62
GJØS Martine
+9:59
63
JUSSAUME Laurie
+9:59
64
MURPHY Lauren
+10:01
65
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
+10:01
66
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
+10:01
67
COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Teresita
+10:01
68
MOAK Summer
+11:04
69
OWEN Elné
+13:56
70
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
+16:09
71
MYRXINA Veronika
+17:34
72
UTVIK Emelie Røe
+18:23
73
BATRIYA Chaniporn
+18:25
74
SALAUYEVA Aksana
+18:37
75
STEGVILAITÉ Regina
+19:42
76
AGUIRRE MANGUE Marib
+19:42
77
KURNOSSOVA Marina
+19:42
78
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
+20:43
79
BEATTY Alijah
+22:18
80
JOHANSSON Johanna
+22:23
81
HAILU Zayd
+28:16
BIRAN Shira
DNF
KIUPELYTĖ Gintare
DNF
SOLOVYEVA Anzhela
DNF
SETIAWAN Liontin Evangelina
DNF
FIDANZA Martina
DNF
PARSONS Ashleigh
DNF
KESTHONGLANG Kanyarat
DNF
LU Chia Yi
DNF
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
DNF
CALLANDER Rhona
DNF
KASAHUN Tsadkan
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

11-12-2018 01:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2018 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2018 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list