|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Sailing WS RS:X World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-9-2017 11:55
| Show all posts |Read mode
Sailing WS RS:X World Championships 2017

Enoshima (JPN) - 18 September 2017 - 23 September 2017




Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, September 18th
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 1
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 1
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 1
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 1


Tuesday, September 19th
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 2
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 2
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 2
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 2


Wednesday, September 20th
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 3
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 3
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 3
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 3


Thursday, September 21st
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 4
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 4
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 4
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 4


Friday, September 22nd
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 5
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 5
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 5
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 5


Saturday, September 23rd
11:00 Men's RS:X Day 6
11:00 Men's Under 21 RS:X Day 6
11:00 Women's RS:X Day 6
11:00 Women's Under 21 RS:X Day 6
 Author| Post time: 13-9-2017 11:55
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
2
2
2
6
2
Russia
1
0
0
1
2
Spain
1
0
0
1
4
France
0
1
1
2
5
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
6
Israel
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
2
1
2
5
2
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2017 11:56
| Show all posts
Men's RS:X
Final Results

Bing Ye
51.00M

Mateo Sanz Lanz
53.00M

Mengfan Gao
68.00M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Shahar Zubari
69.00M
5
Kieran Holmes Martin
72.00M
6
Pierre Le Coq
75.00M
7
Louis Giard
80.00M
8
Dorian Van Rijsselberghe
84.60M
9
Tao Li
87.00M
10
Michael Cheng
89.00M
11
Kiran Badloe
100.00G
12
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
110.00G
13
Thomas Goyard
113.00G
14
Piotr Myszka
114.00G
15
Angel Granda Roque
123.00G
16
Mattia Camboni
128.00G
17
Makoto Tomizawa
131.00G
18
Pawel Tarnowski
133.00G
19
Sergi Escandell Marí
137.00G
20
Samuel Sills
137.30G
21
Mestre Adrien
157.60G
22
Radoslaw Furmanski
159.00G
23
Sebastian Fleischer
166.00G
24
Ofek Elimeleh
183.00G
25
Byron Kokkalanis
184.00G
26
Tae Hoon Lee
189.00G
27
Carlo Ciabatti
190.00G
28
Chun Ting Adrian Lee
197.00G
29
Oel Pouliquen
198.00G
30
Wonwoo Cho
201.00G
31
Yoav Omer
203.00G
32
Marcin Urbanowicz
204.00G
33
Rafeek Kikabhoy
205.00G
34
Antonino Cangemi
212.00G
35
Evgeny Ayvazyan
217.00G
36
Andyleung leung
221.00G
37
Daniele Benedetti
233.00G
38
Matteo Evangelisti
234.60G
39
Titouan Le Bosq
237.00G
40
Tom Squires
247.00G
41
Joan Cardona Bocarando
249.00G
42
Sil Hoekstra
253.00G
43
Maciej Kluszczynski
258.00G
44
Sebastian Wang-Hansen
267.50G
45
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
272.00G
46
Tom Reuveny
274.00G
47
Jerome Pasquette
287.00G
48
Saar Meents
299.70G
49
Aleksandr Askerov
311.00G
50
Francesco Tomasello
319.00G
51
Luca Di Tomassi
331.00G
52
Camille Bouyer
344.00G
53
Romain Ghio
119.00S
54
Clement Bourgeois
123.00S
55
Juan Bosco Barba
148.00S
56
Kensei Ikeda
155.00S
57
Daniel Wilson
155.00S
58
Tomas Vieito Cobian
156.00S
59
Matthijs Van 't Hoff
159.00S
60
Navin Singsart
159.00S
61
Joe Bennett
160.00S
62
Andy Brown
169.00S
63
Vladislav Burmistrenko
173.00S
64
Maxim Tokarev
175.00S
65
Zhiwei Lin
188.00S
66
Oleksandr Tugaryev
206.00S
67
Ji Won-Son
209.00S
68
Mariano Reutemann
214.00S
69
Ignacio Berenguer
226.00S
70
Borja Carracedo Serra
226.00S
71
Mack van den Eerenbeemt
230.00S
72
Robert York
230.00S
73
Luka Mratovic
231.00S
74
Andrey Zagainov
232.00S
75
Corentin Guevel
234.00S
76
Gabriel Verrier-Paquette
239.00S
77
Jun Ogawa
245.00S
78
Sam Wennekes
248.00S
79
Antonio Cozzolino
249.00S
80
Karel Lavicky
251.00S
81
Hao Hao Chang
254.00S
82
Phattharadai Chinain
262.00S
83
Hyeongjung Kang
274.00S
84
Aron Gadofalvi
279.00S
85
Daiya Kuramochi
283.00S
86
Arthur Ulrichsen
285.00S
87
Luuc Van Opzeeland
293.00S
88
Sjur Funnemark
298.00S
89
Takuya Fukumura
313.00S
90
Onur Cavit Biriz
317.60S
91
Daniele Gallo
326.00S
92
Matthew Barton
341.00S
93
Joris Van Essen
344.00S
94
Waleed Al Kindi
348.00S
95
Reynold Chan
351.00S
96
Ryota Yuri
356.00S
97
Suha Pak
364.50S
98
Matthew Carey
373.00S
99
Chin Chih Hsu
377.00S
100
James Hatcher
384.00S
101
Yuta Iwasaki
405.00S
102
Neel Vora
462.00S

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2017 12:00
| Show all posts
Men's Under 21 RS:X
Final Results

Angel Granda Roque
157.60G

Mestre Adrien
183.00G

Ofek Elimeleh
190.00G

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Carlo Ciabatti
190.00G
5
Oel Pouliquen
198.00G
6
Yoav Omer
203.00G
7
Rafeek Kikabhoy
205.00G
8
Antonino Cangemi
212.00G
9
Matteo Evangelisti
234.60G
10
Titouan Le Bosq
237.00G
11
Sil Hoekstra
253.00G
12
Tom Reuveny
274.00G
13
Saar Meents
299.70G
14
Francesco Tomasello
319.00G
15
Luca Di Tomassi
331.00G
16
Camille Bouyer
344.00G
17
Romain Ghio
119.00S
18
Clement Bourgeois
123.00S
19
Juan Bosco Barba
148.00S
20
Kensei Ikeda
155.00S
21
Daniel Wilson
155.00S
22
Andy Brown
169.00S
23
Maxim Tokarev
175.00S
24
Mack van den Eerenbeemt
230.00S
25
Sam Wennekes
248.00S
26
Hyeongjung Kang
274.00S
27
Luuc Van Opzeeland
293.00S
28
Onur Cavit Biriz
317.60S
29
Daniele Gallo
326.00S
30
Reynold Chan
351.00S
31
Suha Pak
364.50S
32
Matthew Carey
373.00S
33
Chin Chih Hsu
377.00S
34
James Hatcher
384.00S

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2017 12:05
| Show all posts
Women's RS:X
Final Results

Peina Chen
44.70M

Jiahui Wu
50.00M

Yunxiu Lu
56.00M

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
57.00M
5
Manjia Zheng
62.00M
6
Lilian De Geus
62.00M
7
Hongmei Shi
63.00M
8
Blanca Manchon
68.00M
9
Stefania Elfutina
74.00M
10
Hei Man H V Chan
81.00M
11
Xianting Huang
96.00G
12
Helene Noesmoen
99.00G
13
Marina Alabau Neira
101.00G
14
Kamila Smektała
105.00G
15
Noga Geller
107.00G
16
Marta Maggetti
107.00G
17
Hadar Heller
108.00G
18
Berenice Mege
119.00G
19
Emma Wilson
125.00G
20
Mariam Sekhposyan
126.00G
21
Tuuli Petaja-Siren
128.00G
22
Patricia Freitas
130.00G
23
Flavia Tartaglini
130.00G
24
Delphine Jariel
138.00G
25
Jeanne Dantes
139.00G
26
Megumi Komine
139.00G
27
Veronica Fanciulli
143.00G
28
Wai Yan Ngai
144.00G
29
Sara Wennekes
149.00G
30
Isobel Hamilton
151.00G
31
Maria Aadland Mollestad
169.00G
32
Maya Morris
170.00G
33
Katy Spychakov
175.00G
34
Fujiko Onishi
81.00S
35
Sin Lam Sonia Lo
82.00S
36
Lucie Belbeoch
83.00S
37
Megumi Iseda
83.00S
38
Maria Belen Bazo German
83.00S
39
Siripon Kaewduangngam
88.00S
40
Yuki Sunaga
103.00S
41
Sa Bin Chun
113.00S
42
Farrah Hall
124.00S
43
Agnieszka Bilska
125.00S
44
Ingrid Puusta
128.00S
45
Dilara Uralp
136.00S
46
Maja Dziarnowska
137.00S
47
Ma Kwan Ching
145.00S
48
Shai Blank
148.00S
49
Karolina Lipińska
168.00S
50
Noy Drihan
175.00S
51
Rina Niijima
181.00S
52
Sarocha Prumprai
187.00S
53
Tetard Claire
193.00S
54
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
199.00S
55
Fanny Bauman
207.00S
56
Saskia Sills
207.00S
57
Momoka Hara
212.00S
58
Kazami Matuura
224.00S
59
Amanda Ng
225.00S
60
Miki Yamabe
227.00S
61
Junna Watanabe
227.00S
62
Nicole Lim
247.00S
63
Nene Sugimoto
261.00S
64
Ketija Birzule
262.00S
65
Chih Ling Wang
274.00S
66
Chou Li
278.00S

 Author| Post time: 23-9-2017 12:07
| Show all posts
Women's Under 21 RS:X
Final Results

Stefania Elfutina
74.00M

Xianting Huang
96.00G

Berenice Mege
119.00G

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Emma Wilson
125.00G
5
Mariam Sekhposyan
126.00G
6
Delphine Jariel
138.00G
7
Maya Morris
170.00G
8
Katy Spychakov
175.00G
9
Maria Belen Bazo German
83.00S
10
Ma Kwan Ching
145.00S
11
Shai Blank
148.00S
12
Noy Drihan
175.00S
13
Rina Niijima
181.00S
14
Kazami Matuura
224.00S
15
Junna Watanabe
227.00S
16
Nene Sugimoto
261.00S
17
Ketija Birzule
262.00S
18
Chih Ling Wang
274.00S
19
Chou Li
278.00S

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-11-2021 23:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list