|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-9-2017 16:47
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 30 December 2017 - 28 January 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 31st, 2017 Winterleiten
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 3rd - January 4th, 2018 Seiseralm
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 14th, 2018 St. Sebastian
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 28th, 2018 Umhausen
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Junior Natural Track Singles
4
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles
4
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles
4


Points System
Luge FIL Junior Natural Track World Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1
 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 16:48
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Natural Track Singles
Final Ranking

Achenrainer Fabian
345

Markt Florian
315

Kompatscher Laurin Jakob
295

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Haselrieder Florian
256
5
Gruber Daniel
255
6
Gruber Elias
194
7
Limmer Josef
177
8
Brunner Fabian
156
9
Brugger Miguel
151
10
Zyrianov Aleksandr
137
11
Shulgin Nikolai
134
12
Schiller Oliver
130
13
Mekina Bine
123
14
Kravchuk Kirill
106
15
Grunser Maximilian
101
16
Pichler Maximilian
97
17
Feldhammer Sebastian
96
18
Mark Lukas
94
19
Zuber Mateusz
83
19
Mair Dominik
83
21
Mekina Blaz
77
22
Pietraszko Kacper
75
23
Pichler Mathias
70
24
Dietz Simon
68
25
Vertelj Matevz
63
26
Rejnart Karel
46
27
De Oliveria Silva Leonardo
44
28
Unterholzner Stefan
42
29
Hirniak Andrii
41
30
Lenko Ivan
27
31
Budny Patryk
26
32
Hasek Tomas
25
33
Flanagan Sam
22
34
Naichuk Denys
21
34
Von Allmen Silvano
21
36
Neumann David
17
36
Ozcan Yusuf
17
38
Almer Marco
15
39
Boban Vedran
12
40
Debertolis Nicolo
10
41
Pilug Petrica
9
42
Atance Conde Renzo
8
43
Oezcan Emrecan
4
Delalbasi Furkan
0
Unterholzner Hannes
0
Voice Benjamin
0
Stano Konrad
0
Aksu Cihan Cagri
0

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 16:48
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Natural Track Singles
Final Ranking

Staffler Nadine
340

Unterholzner Christa
290

Walch Lisa
258

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Singer Camilla
252
5
Markt Vanessa
216
6
Oberrauch Greta
194
7
Mittermair Daniela
170
8
Kuntner Andrea
160
9
Suvorova Aleksandra
126
9
Mustic Berina
126
11
Stangl Lea
120
12
Mijatovic Jovana
106
13
Promny Klaudia
98
14
Rowold Regina
82
15
Mustic Zerina
81
16
Slyusar Anastasiya
78
16
Nemec Nadja
78
18
Ciubotaru Maria
61
19
Zenevic Amy-Lee
60
19
Elsaesser Lena
60
21
Yarynich Viktoria
59
22
Plowy Julia
58
23
Stanic Nina
47
24
Vidlund Tristen
45
24
Bartova Tereza
45
26
Ismana Ioana
42
27
Shvaiko Kateryna
40
28
Vanhoutte Daphne
33
29
Roche Charlotte
31
30
Moz Benedetta
19
31
Buyukpolat Aybuke
11
Atmaca Nazli Hilal
0
Cinar Seymanur
0

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 16:48
| Show all posts
Open Junior Natural Track Doubles
Final Ranking

Austria
Achenrainer Fabian
Brugger Miguel

400

Russia
Kravchuk Kirill
Zyrianov Aleksandr

310

Germany
Limmer Josef
Dietz Simon

310

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Mekina Blaz
Mekina Bine
230
5
Pichler Maximilian
Pichler Mathias
225
6
Pietraszko Kacper
Stano Konrad
150
7
Ozcan Yusuf
Oezcan Emercan
46
Haselrieder Florian
Gruber Elias
0

Post time: 31-12-2017 17:07
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Winterleiten (AUT) - 31 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (1/4)
  • Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (1/4)
  • Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (1/4)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, December 31st
09:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
09:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:30 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:00 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Post time: 31-12-2017 17:27
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Winterleiten (AUT) - 31 December 2017


Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (1/4)
Final Results

Markt Florian
2:26.761:13.54+1:13.22

Achenrainer Fabian
2:26.791:13.68+1:13.11

Kompatscher Laurin Jakob
2:28.371:14.42+1:13.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Gruber Daniel
1:14.71
1:14.41
2:29.12
5
Haselrieder Florian
1:14.78
1:14.60
2:29.38
6
Gruber Elias
1:15.00
1:15.25
2:30.25
7
Zyrianov Aleksandr
1:15.86
1:15.56
2:31.42
8
Limmer Josef
1:15.60
1:15.85
2:31.45
9
Brugger Miguel
1:16.06
1:16.06
2:32.12
10
Schiller Oliver
1:16.45
1:15.79
2:32.24
11
Shulgin Nikolai
1:16.99
1:16.60
2:33.59
12
Brunner Fabian
1:17.30
1:16.96
2:34.26
13
Feldhammer Sebastian
1:16.92
1:17.96
2:34.88
14
De Oliveria Silva Leonardo
1:17.95
1:17.29
2:35.24
15
Grunser Maximilian
1:18.35
1:18.09
2:36.44
16
Mark Lukas
1:19.77
1:18.10
2:37.87
17
Mekina Bine
1:19.39
1:18.68
2:38.07
18
Maier Dominik
1:20.09
1:19.51
2:39.60
19
Kravchuk Kirill
1:20.67
1:19.34
2:40.01
20
Hirniak Andrii
1:20.61
1:19.55
2:40.16
21
Pichler Maximilian
1:21.23
1:19.45
2:40.68
22
Zuber Mateusz
1:20.26
1:21.74
2:42.00
23
Dietz Simon
1:22.43
1:20.87
2:43.30
24
Pichler Mathias
1:22.25
1:21.13
2:43.38
25
Mekina Blaz
1:22.79
1:22.65
2:45.44
26
Pietraszko Kacper
1:23.39
1:22.34
2:45.73
27
Hasek Tomas
1:23.40
1:25.35
2:48.75
28
Naichuk Denys
1:25.48
1:24.24
2:49.72
29
Vertelj Matevz
1:35.64
1:21.38
2:57.02
30
Neumann David
1:33.51
1:28.30
3:01.81
31
Rejnart Karel
1:31.50
1:31.32
3:02.82
32
Boban Vedran
1:36.23
1:33.41
3:09.64
33
Flanagan Sam
1:38.19
1:54.60
3:32.79
34
Atance Conde Renzo
1:58.79
1:42.28
3:41.07
Mustic Zerina
DNS
-
DNS
Stano Konrad
DNS
-
DNS
Ciobaniuc Denis
DNS
-
DNS
Lenko Ivan
DNS
-
DNS
Voice Benjamin
DNS
-
DNS

Post time: 31-12-2017 17:48
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Winterleiten (AUT) - 31 December 2017


Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (1/4)
Final Results

Mittermair Daniela
2:29.031:14.41+1:14.62

Walch Lisa
2:30.341:15.22+1:15.21

Staffler Nadine
2:31.601:15.72+1:15.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Unterholzner Christa
1:16.70
1:16.86
2:33.56
5
Oberrauch Greta
1:16.86
1:16.72
2:33.58
6
Markt Vanessa
1:18.55
1:17.87
2:36.42
7
Slyusar Anastasiya
1:21.60
1:19.42
2:41.02
8
Suvorova Aleksandra
1:20.75
1:20.91
2:41.66
9
Nemec Nadja
1:20.28
1:21.64
2:41.92
10
Singer Camilla
1:15.97
1:27.66
2:43.63
11
Yarynich Viktoria
1:23.88
1:22.44
2:46.32
12
Plowy Julia
1:23.87
1:23.37
2:47.24
13
Zanevic Amy-Lee
1:25.23
1:22.88
2:48.11
14
Mustic Berina
1:25.64
1:23.45
2:49.09
15
Stanic Nina
1:27.06
1:25.54
2:52.60
16
Vidlund Tristen
1:28.53
1:26.54
2:55.07
17
Rowold Regina
1:28.12
1:27.46
2:55.58
18
Bartova Tereza
1:29.81
1:27.86
2:57.67
19
Mijatovic Jovana
1:35.69
1:32.19
3:07.88
20
Prommy Klaudia
1:28.87
1:45.94
3:14.81
21
Vanhoutte Daphne
1:42.64
1:40.01
3:22.65
22
Roche Charlotte
1:57.55
1:44.08
3:41.63
23
Ismana Ioana
1:59.59
1:44.45
3:44.04
24
Ciubotaru Maria
2:02.51
1:57.73
4:00.24

Shvaiko Kateryna
DNS
-
DNS

Post time: 31-12-2017 17:58
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Winterleiten (AUT) - 31 December 2017


Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (1/4)
Final Results

Austria
Achenrainer Fabian
Brugger Miguel

2:37.101:18.50+1:18.60

Germany
Limmer Josef
Dietz Simon

2:40.041:19.62+1:20.42

Russia
Kravchuk Kirill
Zyrianov Aleksandr

2:41.751:21.12+1:20.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Pichler Maximilian
Pichler Mathias
1:24.47
1:22.71
2:47.18
5
Mekina Blaz
Mekina Bine
1:25.57
1:25.76
2:51.33
6
Pietraszko Kacper
Stano Konrad
1:27.36
1:26.82
2:54.18

Post time: 2-1-2018 19:13
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Seiseralm (ITA) - 3 January 2017 - 4 January 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (2/4)
  • Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (2/4)
  • Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (2/4)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, January 3rd
14:00 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1


Thursday, January 4th
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Qualification
09:30 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Qualification
10:45 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 2
11:15 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles First Round
11:50 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles First Round
12:20 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Second Round
12:50 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Semifinal
13:10 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Semifinal
13:30 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Final
13:45 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Final


Post time: 4-1-2018 15:30
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Seiseralm (ITA) - 3 January 2017 - 4 January 2017


Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (2/4)
Final Results

Austria
Achenrainer Fabian
Brugger Miguel

1:11.6935.93+35.76

Germany
Limmer Josef
Dietz Simon

1:12.2836.22+36.06

Russia
Kravchuk Kirill
Zyrianov Aleksandr

1:14.9037.84+37.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Mekina Blaz
Mekina Bine
37.99
38.04
1:16.03
5
Pichler Maximilian
Pichler Mathias
41.00
37.78
1:18.78
6
Pietraszko Kacper
Stano Konrad
39.46
39.45
1:18.91
7
Ozcan Yusuf
Ozcan Emercan
41.58
41.75
1:23.33

Post time: 4-1-2018 15:46
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Seiseralm (ITA) - 3 January 2017 - 4 January 2017


Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (2/4)
Final Results

Staffler Nadine
-F

Unterholzner Christa
-F

Mittermair Daniela
-F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Markt Vanessa
-F
5
Kuntner Andrea
-F
6
Suvorova Aleksandra
-F
7
Singer Camilla
-S.R.
8
Walch Lisa
-S.R.
9
Nemec Nadja
-S.R.
10
Stangl Lea
-S.R.
11
Oberrauch Greta
-F.R.
12
Slyusar Anastasiya
-F.R.
13
Zenevic Amy-Lee
-F.R.
14
Rowold Regina
-F.R.
15
Plowy Julia
-F.R.
16
Yarynich Viktoria
-F.R.
17
Elsaesser Lena
39.56Q
18
Mustic Berina
40.04Q
19
Bartova Tereza
40.06Q
20
Stanic Nina
42.36Q
21
Vidlund Tristen
42.45Q
22
Moz Benedetta
42.97Q
23
Mijatovic Jovana
43.01Q
24
Prommy Klaudia
43.10Q
25
Mustic Zerina
43.67Q
26
Shvaiko Kateryna
44.82Q
27
Ciubotaru Maria
46.95Q
28
Vanhoutte Daphne
47.34Q
29
Roche Charlotte
49.02Q
30
Buyukpolat Aybuke
56.49Q

Post time: 4-1-2018 16:02
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Seiseralm (ITA) - 3 January 2017 - 4 January 2017


Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (2/4)
Final Results

Achenrainer Fabian
-F

Kompatscher Laurin Jakob
-F

Markt Florian
-F

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gruber Elias
-F
5
Gruber Daniel
-F
6
Mekina Bine
-F
7
Haselrieder Florian
-T.R.
8
Brugger Miguel
-T.R.
9
Limmer Josef
-T.R.
10
Kravchuk Kirill
-T.R.
11
Zyrianov Aleksandr
-S.R.
12
Shulgin Nikolai
-S.R.
13
Zuber Mateusz
-S.R.
14
Brunner Fabian
-S.R.
15
Budny Patryk
-S.R.
16
Mekina Blaz
-S.R.
17
Schiller Oliver
-F.R.
18
Grunser Maximilian
-F.R.
19
Pichler Maximilian
-F.R.
20
Pietraszko Kacper
-F.R.
21
Hirniak Andrii
-F.R.
22
Unterholzner Stefan
-F.R.
23
Vertelj Matevz
-F.R.
24
Ozcan Yusuf
-F.R.
25
De Oliveria Silva Leonardo
-F.R.
26
Mair Dominik
-F.R.
27
Mark Lukas
37.81Q
28
Dietz Simon
37.97Q
29
Pichler Mathias
38.18Q
30
Hasek Tomas
38.30Q
31
Debertolis Nicolo
39.38Q
32
Rejnart Karel
39.64Q
33
Naichuk Denys
39.65Q
34
Von Allmen Silvano
39.70Q
35
Neumann David
40.45Q
36
Almer Marco
40.64Q
37
Ozcan Emrecan
41.80Q
38
Boban Vedran
42.93Q
39
Lenko Ivan
43.01Q
40
Atance Conde Renzo
43.58Q
41
Flanagan Sam
45.14Q

Post time: 4-1-2018 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

St. Sebastian (AUT) - 14 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (3/4)
  • Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (3/4)
  • Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (3/4)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, January 14th
09:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
09:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:30 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:00 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Post time: 14-1-2018 13:07
| Show all posts
Stage 3

St. Sebastian (AUT) - 14 January 2018


Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (3/4)
Final Results

Haselrieder Florian
1:42.9351.24+51.69

Markt Florian
1:43.0751.29+51.78

Gruber Daniel
1:43.1051.28+51.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Achenrainer Fabian
52.21
51.71
1:43.92
5
Kompatscher Laurin Jakob
51.89
53.22
1:45.11
6
Limmer Josef
52.73
52.61
1:45.34
7
Brunner Fabian
53.42
53.29
1:46.71
8
Schiller Oliver
53.00
53.97
1:46.97
8
Gruber Elias
53.51
53.46
1:46.97
10
Shulgin Nikolai
54.25
53.24
1:47.49
11
Brugger Miguel
53.68
53.82
1:47.50
12
Feldhammer Sebastian
53.54
54.23
1:47.77
13
Mark Lukas
55.55
54.05
1:49.60
14
Mekina Bine
55.11
55.03
1:50.14
15
Grunser Maximilian
54.68
55.53
1:50.21
16
Pichler Maximilian
54.99
55.26
1:50.25
17
Kravchuk Kirill
54.91
56.46
1:51.37
18
Mair Dominik
56.95
56.03
1:52.98
19
Pichler Mathias
56.72
56.74
1:53.46
20
Mekina Blaz
59.18
57.24
1:56.42
21
Dietz Simon
58.51
58.55
1:57.06
22
Pietraszko Kacper
1:00.82
57.53
1:58.35
23
Zyrianov Aleksandr
52.47
1:07.35
1:59.82
24
Vertelj Matevz
59.84
1:00.05
1:59.89
25
Zuber Mateusz
1:08.79
57.63
2:06.42
26
Rejnart Karel
1:03.93
1:03.23
2:07.16
27
Lenko Ivan
1:22.17
1:03.75
2:25.92

Post time: 14-1-2018 13:16
| Show all posts
Stage 3

St. Sebastian (AUT) - 14 January 2018


Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (3/4)
Final Results

Staffler Nadine
1:46.5853.36+53.22

Unterholzner Christa
1:46.9753.46+53.51

Singer Camilla
1:48.0354.27+53.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Markt Vanessa
55.00
55.05
1:50.05
5
Oberrauch Greta
55.09
55.33
1:50.42
6
Kuntner Andrea
55.57
55.29
1:50.86
7
Walch Lisa
56.96
54.37
1:51.33
8
Stangl Lea
58.33
57.62
1:55.95
9
Mustic Zerina
58.58
58.43
1:57.01
10
Mustic Berina
1:00.24
1:00.83
2:01.07
11
Mijatovic Jovana
1:02.92
1:05.75
2:08.67
12
Prommy Klaudia
1:07.16
1:02.98
2:10.14
13
Ciubotaru Maria
1:21.15
1:07.51
2:28.66

Post time: 14-1-2018 13:21
| Show all posts
Stage 3

St. Sebastian (AUT) - 14 January 2018


Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (3/4)
Final Results

Austria
Achenrainer Fabian
Brugger Miguel

1:51.5355.64+55.89

Russia
Kravchuk Kirill
Zyrianov Aleksandr

1:54.3457.19+57.15

Germany
Limmer Josef
Dietz Simon

1:56.6758.56+58.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Pichler Maximilian
Pichler Mathias
59.81
59.05
1:58.86
5
Mekina Blaz
Mekina Bine
1:00.17
59.96
2:00.13
6
Pietraszko Kacper
Stano Konrad
1:05.37
1:04.17
2:09.54

Post time: 26-1-2018 19:04
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Umhausen (AUT) - 28 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (4/4)
  • Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (4/4)
  • Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (4/4)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, January 28th
09:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
09:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:30 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:00 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Post time: 28-1-2018 14:28
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Umhausen (AUT) - 28 January 2018


Men's Junior Natural Track Singles (4/4)
Final Results

Achenrainer Fabian
2:30.301:14.47+1:15.83

Kompatscher Laurin Jakob
2:31.801:15.72+1:16.08

Gruber Daniel
2:31.961:16.47+1:15.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Markt Florian
1:16.36
1:15.80
2:32.16
5
Haselrieder Florian
1:15.53
1:16.84
2:32.37
6
Brunner Fabian
1:16.05
1:16.73
2:32.78
7
Limmer Josef
1:16.30
1:17.52
2:33.82
8
Gruber Elias
1:16.71
1:17.32
2:34.03
8
Zyrianov Aleksandr
1:17.17
1:17.96
2:35.13
10
Brugger Miguel
1:17.17
1:19.04
2:36.21
11
Feldhammer Sebastian
1:17.89
1:19.78
2:37.67
12
Shulgin Nikolai
1:16.90
1:21.18
2:38.08
13
Pichler Maximilian
1:18.56
1:19.71
2:38.27
14
Schiller Oliver
1:18.48
1:19.98
2:38.46
15
Grunser Maximilian
1:18.20
1:20.27
2:38.47
16
Mark Lukas
1:19.24
1:19.58
2:38.82
17
Kravchuk Kirill
1:19.15
1:20.56
2:39.71
18
Unterholzner Stefan
1:19.66
1:20.07
2:39.73
19
Mair Dominik
1:20.11
1:20.91
2:41.02
20
Mekina Bine
1:19.83
1:21.79
2:41.62
21
Pietraszko Kacper
1:20.97
1:20.96
2:41.93
22
Pichler Mathias
1:21.78
1:20.65
2:42.43
23
Zuber Mateusz
1:21.57
1:21.15
2:42.72
24
Dietz Simon
1:22.95
1:22.70
2:45.65
25
Vertelj Matevz
1:21.32
1:24.45
2:45.77
26
Mekina Blaz
1:21.80
1:24.14
2:45.94
27
Von Allmen Silvano
1:32.16
1:30.35
3:02.51
28
Flanagan Sam
1:31.69
1:31.99
3:03.68
29
Rejnart Karel
1:33.31
1:31.69
3:05.00
30
Lenko Ivan
1:41.44
1:28.36
3:09.80
31
Almer Marco
1:34.96
1:35.40
3:10.36
32
Pilug Petrica
2:03.75
1:59.65
4:03.40

Post time: 28-1-2018 14:38
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Umhausen (AUT) - 28 January 2018


Women's Junior Natural Track Singles (4/4)
Final Results

Singer Camilla
2:32.651:16.11+1:16.54

Walch Lisa
2:32.701:16.32+1:16.38

Staffler Nadine
2:32.821:16.10+1:16.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Unterholzner Christa
1:16.54
1:16.88
2:33.42
5
Kuntner Andrea
1:17.67
1:17.48
2:35.15
6
Oberrauch Greta
1:17.40
1:18.29
2:35.69
7
Markt Vanessa
1:18.32
1:17.64
2:35.96
8
Stangl Lea
1:20.19
1:20.09
2:40.28
9
Mustic Berina
1:22.67
1:21.68
2:44.35
10
Elsaesser Lena
1:21.85
1:22.51
2:44.36
11
Suvorova Aleksandra
1:21.80
1:23.21
2:45.01
12
Mijatovic Jovana
1:24.33
1:25.67
2:50.00
13
Rowold Regina
1:25.39
1:27.98
2:53.37
14
Promny Klaudia
1:25.49
1:29.64
2:55.13
15
Mustic Zerina
1:29.55
1:28.19
2:57.74
16
Shvaiko Kateryna
1:28.94
1:37.70
3:06.64
17
Ismana Ioana
1:37.55
1:35.02
3:12.57

Post time: 28-1-2018 21:37
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Umhausen (AUT) - 28 January 2018


Open Junior Natural Track Doubles (4/4)
Final Results

Austria
Achenrainer Fabian
Brugger Miguel

2:40.111:19.58+1:20.53

Russia
Kravchuk Kirill
Zyrianov Aleksandr

2:42.411:21.44+1:20.97

Germany
Limmer Josef
Dietz Simon

2:43.121:22.03+1:21.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Mekina Blaz
Mekina Bine
1:23.71
1:26.84
2:50.55
5
Haselrieder Florian
Gruber Elias
1:44.63
1:21.89
3:06.52
6
Pichler Maximilian
Pichler Mathias
1:49.97
1:23.94
3:13.91
Pietraszko Kacper
Stano Konrad
DNS
-
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

10-8-2022 23:51 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list