|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2017 - 2018

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-9-2017 16:42
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2017 - 2018

Multi-Stage Event - 1 December 2017 - 17 February 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 1st - December 3rd, 2017 Kühtai
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 6th - January 7th, 2018 Latzfons
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 13th - January 14th, 2018 Passeiertal
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 20th - January 21st, 2018 St. Sebastian
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 27th - January 28th, 2018 Deutschnofen
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 16th - February 17th, 2018 Umhausen
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Natural Track Singles
6
Women's Natural Track Singles
6
Open Natural Track Doubles
6
Mixed Natural Track Team
6-3


Points System
Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2017 - 2018 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1
 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 16:43
| Show all posts
Men's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
554400

GRUBER Alex
495

PIGNETER Patrick
485

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SCHEIKL Michael
323
5
BUKIN Gregori
273
6
FEDERER Stefan
267
6
GLATZL Florian
267
8
CLARA Florian
256
9
EGOROV Aleksandr
253
10
SCHOPF Christian
200
11
LESLIE Jack
184
12
TALIKH Juri
162
13
KOVSHIK Stanislav
135
13
BREITENBERGER Florian
135
15
LENKO Myroslav
132
16
ILIEV Veselin
129
17
MARTYANOV Aleksey
126
18
GUZELOGLU Isa
123
19
DEMCHUK Andriy
121
20
ZASUWA Rafal
112
21
REEVES Joshua
105
22
LIMMER Josef
102
23
BUDNY Patryk
97
23
SCHMELZER Marius
97
25
UNWIN Dex
84
26
ERCOSKUN Coskun
79
27
WICHAN Christian
72
28
SCHILLER Oliver
71
28
HOFMANN Daniel
71
30
BUKIN Jakov
69
30
NEURAUTER Bernd
69
32
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
55
33
HIRNIAK Andrii
53
34
FOLIE Armin
45
35
SUSANU Ruslan
39
36
MEKINA Bine
37
37
MARKT FLORIAN
36
38
NAICHUK Denys
34
39
OZCAN Yusuf
33
40
BATUKHTIN Nikita
32
41
ALMER Jerome
27
42
ACHENRAINER Fabian
25
43
KOMPATSCHER Laurin Jakob
24
44
HASELRIEDER Florian
23
45
TAZLAOANU Ciprian Codrut
21
45
ANTANCE CONDE Renzo
21
47
RYDL David
18
48
TOERNQUIST Michael
17
48
SITKOWSKI Marcin
17
48
VERTELJ Matevz
17
48
ZUBER Mateusz
17
52
ADRIAN Filimon
16
53
PIETRASZKO Kacper
11
54
BRUGGER Miguel
9
55
HASEK Tomas
8
55
CIOBANIUC Denis
8
55
LENKO Ivan
8
58
BOBAN Vedran
6
59
FLANAGAN Sam
5
60
TOMANEK Frantisek
3
61
REJNART Karel
2
62
OZCAN Emrecan
1
62
IPEK Yavuz
1
62
MOSER Daniel
1
62
STANO Konrad
1
62
NEUMANN David
1
62
GACANIN Dzevad
1

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 16:43
| Show all posts
Women's Natural Track Singles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Ranking

LANTHALER Evelin
555

PINGGERA Greta
440

UNTERBERGER Tina
380

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
DIEPOLD Michelle
341
5
LAVRENTYEVA Ekaterina
303
6
MALEEVA Daria
277
7
PFATTNER Alexandra
269
8
NIEMETZ Michaela
225
9
MITTERMAIR Daniela
218
10
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
198
11
BACHMANN Sara
181
12
PLOWY Julia
179
13
YARYNICH Viktoriia
173
14
WALCH Lisa
171
14
KARISIK Irma
171
16
FISSORE Tamara
141
17
STANIC Nina
120
18
EVANS Ashleigh
119
19
STARIKOVA Lubov
104
20
MUSTIC Berina
94
21
BARTOVA Tereza
84
22
BUYUKPOLAT Aybuke
83
23
KOZHAKINA Victoria
79
24
MUSTIC Zerina
74
25
MIJATOVIC Jovana
71
26
MARKT Vanessa
69
27
AMACHER Natascha
68
28
ZARAVINA Svetlana
65
29
VIDLUND Tristen
58
30
CIUBOTARU Maria
57
31
ISMANA Ioana
30
32
SHVAYKO Kateryna
29
33
HUTOPILA Anisoara
28
33
NEMEC Nadja
28
35
ELSAESSER Lena
25
36
STAFFLER Nadine
24
37
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
23
38
PROMNY Klaudia
14
39
VANHOUTTE Daphne
9

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 16:43
| Show all posts
Open Natural Track Doubles
Non-Olympic Event
Final Ranking

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

550

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

440

Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr

435

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias
425
5
MARTYANOV Aleksey
RODIN Ivan
331
6
FOLIE Armin
GAIO Simone
276
7
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patrick
223
8
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
165
9
LIMMER Josef
DIETZ Simon
126
10
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilya
120
10
ERCOSKUN Coskun
OZCAN Yusuf
120
12
ACHENRAINER Fabian
BRUGGER Miguel
105
13
REEVES Joshua
EVANS Ashleigh
76
14
GUZELOGLU Isa
ERCOSKUN Coskun
71
15
PIETRASZKO Kacper
STANO Konrad
70
16
SITKOWSKI Marcin
BUDNY Patryk
39
17
HASELRIEDER Florian
GRUBER Elias
36
17
ILIEV Veselin
KARISIK Irma
36
17
UNWIN Dex
EVANS Ashleigh
36
20
RYDL David
TOMANEK Frantisek
32
21
RYDL David
REJNART Karel
30
22
DOROFEEV Egor
ZAKHARCHENKO Victor
24

 Author| Post time: 12-9-2017 16:44
| Show all posts
Open Natural Track
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Italy
4398

Russia
3389

Austria
3044

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Germany
1105
5
Poland
890
6
Ukraine
826
7
Bosnia and Herzegovina
555
8
Turkey
511
9
Great Britain
420
10
Moldova
207
11
Switzerland
192
12
Serbia
191
13
New Zealand
189
14
Czech Republic
178
15
Argentina
162
16
Romania
160
17
Kazakhstan
111
18
Slovenia
82
19
United States
58
20
Brazil
55
21
Sweden
17
22
France
9
23
Croatia
6

Post time: 3-12-2017 13:25
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Kühtai (AUT) - 2 December 2017 - 3 December 2017




Events

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (1/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 2nd
14:10 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1


Sunday, December 3rd
10:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
10:25 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
10:25 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:40 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:05 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:30 Mixed Natural Track Team


Post time: 3-12-2017 13:37
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Kühtai (AUT) - 2 December 2017 - 3 December 2017


Open Natural Track Doubles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

1:06.7433.33+33.41

Austria
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias

1:07.7833.90+33.88

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

1:07.8533.80+34.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MARTYANOV Aleksey
RODIN Ivan
34.27
34.22
1:08.49
5
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr
34.19
34.45
1:08.64
6
ACHENRAINER Fabian
BRUGGER Miguel
34.86
34.09
1:08.95
7
FOLIE Armin
GAIO Simone
35.15
35.08
1:10.23
8
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
36.47
36.08
1:12.55
9
SITKOWSKI Marcin
BUDNY Patryk
37.42
38.19
1:15.61
10
ILIEV Veselin
KARISIK Irma
39.97
39.34
1:19.31
11
PIETRASZKO Kacper
STANO Konrad
42.00
41.90
1:23.90

Post time: 3-12-2017 15:48
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Kühtai (AUT) - 2 December 2017 - 3 December 2017


Women's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PINGGERA Greta
1:04.3132.24+32.07

UNTERBERGER Tina
1:04.3432.10+32.24

LANTHALER Evelin
1:04.8732.54+32.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIEPOLD Michelle
32.27
32.62
1:04.89
5
MALEEVA Daria
32.36
32.80
1:05.16
6
MITTERMAIR Daniela
32.74
32.55
1:05.29
7
BACHMANN Sara
32.79
33.00
1:05.79
8
LAVRENTYEVA Ekaterina
33.27
32.56
1:05.83
9
NIEMETZ Michaela
33.87
33.60
1:07.47
10
WALCH Lisa
33.09
35.40
1:08.49
11
KARISIK Irma
34.57
34.39
1:08.96
12
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
35.15
34.99
1:10.14
13
MARKT Vanessa
35.25
35.29
1:10.54
14
NEMEC Nadja
36.48
36.32
1:12.80
15
YARUNICH Viktoriia
37.22
36.80
1:14.02
16
PLOWY Julia
37.15
37.33
1:14.48

Post time: 3-12-2017 16:01
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Kühtai (AUT) - 2 December 2017 - 3 December 2017


Men's Natural Track Singles (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:02.0930.98+31.11

PIGNETER Patrick
1:02.3031.19+31.11

GRUBER Alex
1:02.3430.82+31.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHEIKL Michael
31.20
31.28
1:02.48
5
SCHOPF Christian
31.62
31.66
1:03.28
6
FEDERER Stefan
31.61
31.69
1:03.30
7
EGOROV Aleksandr
31.86
31.54
1:03.40
8
GLATZL Florian
31.44
31.99
1:03.43
9
CLARA Florian
31.65
31.86
1:03.51
10
BUKIN Gregori
31.67
32.00
1:03.67
11
KOVSHIK Stanislav
31.80
31.94
1:03.74
12
LESLIE Jack
32.23
32.59
1:04.82
13
MARTYANOV Aleksey
32.26
32.88
1:05.14
14
ILIEV Veselin
33.23
32.70
1:05.93
15
DEMCHUK Andriy
33.14
32.80
1:05.94
16
WICHAN Christian
32.78
33.34
1:06.12
17
LIMMER Josef
33.60
33.20
1:06.80
18
SCHMELZER Marius
33.39
33.55
1:06.94
19
HOFMANN Daniel
33.39
33.59
1:06.98
20
SCHILLER Oliver
33.61
33.65
1:07.26
21
LENKO Myroslav
34.48
34.71
1:09.19
22
MEKINA Bine
34.76
34.88
1:09.64
23
REEVES Joshua
34.94
35.09
1:10.03
24
SITKOWSKI Marcin
35.09
35.06
1:10.15
25
TOERNQUIST Michael
35.59
36.13
1:11.72
26
ZASUWA Rafal
52.45
33.91
1:26.36

Post time: 3-12-2017 16:11
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Kühtai (AUT) - 2 December 2017 - 3 December 2017


Mixed Natural Track Team (1/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PINGGERA Greta
GRUBER Alex
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

1:40.27

Austria
UNTERBERGER Tina
KAMMERLANDER Thomas
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias

1:41.74

Russia
MALEEVA Daria
EGOROV Aleksandr
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

1:42.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
HIRNIAK Andrii
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
1:51.48
5
PLOWY Julia
ZASUWA Rafal
SITKOWSKI Marcin
BUDNY Patryk
1:53.77
6
MUSTIC Berina
GACANIN Dzevad
VESELIN Iliev
KARISIK Irma
1:59.64

Post time: 4-1-2018 19:40
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Latzfons (ITA) - 6 January 2018 - 7 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (2/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 6th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:15 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
12:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Sunday, January 7th
10:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:20 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2


Post time: 6-1-2018 14:29
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Latzfons (ITA) - 6 January 2018 - 7 January 2018


Open Natural Track Doubles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

1:06.971:06.97+-

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

1:08.531:08.53+-

Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr

1:08.641:08.64+-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias
1:08.77
-
1:08.77
5
MARTYANOV Aleksey
RODIN Ivan
1:09.01
-
1:09.01
6
FOLIE Armin
GAIO Simone
1:09.60
-
1:09.60
7
LIMMER Josef
DIETZ Simon
1:11.36
-
1:11.36
8
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patryk
1:12.11
-
1:12.11
9
ERCOSKUN Coskun
OZCAN Yusuf
1:14.88
-
1:14.88
10
PIETRASZKO Kacper
STANO Konrad
1:15.03
-
1:15.03
11
REEVES Joshua
EVANS Ashleigh
1:16.60
-
1:16.60
12
RYDL David
TOMANEK Frantisek
1:29.45
-
1:29.45
13
KOVSHIK Stanislav
TARASOV Ilya
1:10.72
-
1:10.72

Post time: 7-1-2018 13:00
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Latzfons (ITA) - 6 January 2018 - 7 January 2018


Men's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PIGNETER Patrick
2:05.971:02.96+1:03.01

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:06.211:03.31+1:02.90

GRUBER Alex
2:06.361:03.06+1:03.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FEDERER Stefan
1:03.38
1:03.34
2:06.72
5
BREITENBERGER Florian
1:03.39
1:03.61
2:07.00
6
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:03.78
1:03.47
2:07.25
7
KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:03.96
1:03.35
2:07.31
8
SCHMELZER Marius
1:03.71
1:03.84
2:07.55
9
GLATZL Florian
1:03.78
1:04.08
2:07.86
10
SCHEIKL Michael
1:04.15
1:04.10
2:08.25
11
TALIKH Juri
1:04.57
1:04.35
2:08.92
12
ILIEV Veselin
1:05.07
1:04.20
2:09.27
13
BUKIN Gregori
1:04.64
1:04.73
2:09.37
14
SCHOPF Christian
1:04.80
1:04.58
2:09.38
15
LESLIE Jack
1:05.37
1:04.24
2:09.61
16
SCHILLER Oliver
1:05.44
1:05.28
2:10.72
17
GUZELOGLU Isa
1:05.86
1:05.72
2:11.58
18
HOFMANN Daniel
1:06.13
1:05.62
2:11.75
19
LIMMER Josef
1:06.22
1:06.23
2:12.45
20
WICHAN Christian
1:06.52
1:06.50
2:13.02
21
ZASUWA Rafal
1:07.85
1:07.29
2:15.14
22
LENKO Myroslav
1:07.79
1:07.57
2:15.36
23
BUDNY Patryk
1:07.81
1:08.47
2:16.28
24
ZUBER Mateusz
1:09.13
1:08.47
2:17.60
25
REEVES Joshua
1:09.47
1:08.47
2:17.94
26
ERCOSKUN Coskun
1:09.14
1:10.08
2:19.22

Post time: 7-1-2018 13:16
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Latzfons (ITA) - 6 January 2018 - 7 January 2018


Women's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
2:07.631:03.51+1:04.12

PINGGERA Greta
2:08.841:04.64+1:04.20

PFATTNER Alexandra
2:10.171:04.63+1:05.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:05.19
1:05.06
2:10.25
5
UNTERBERGER Tina
1:04.87
1:05.47
2:10.34
6
BACHMANN Sara
1:05.20
1:05.36
2:10.56
7
LAVRENTYEVA Ekaterina
1:05.12
1:06.18
2:11.30
8
MALEEVA Daria
1:05.84
1:06.19
2:12.03
9
WALCH Lisa
1:06.20
1:06.14
2:12.34
10
NIEMETZ Michaela
1:07.57
1:06.39
2:13.96
11
KARISIK Irma
1:07.08
1:07.60
2:14.68
12
STARIKOVA Lubov
1:07.46
1:08.11
2:15.57
13
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:09.47
1:10.24
2:19.71
14
PLOWY Julia
1:11.70
1:11.46
2:23.16
15
MUSTIC Zerina
1:11.73
1:12.47
2:24.20
16
EVANS Ashleigh
1:12.31
1:13.28
2:25.59

Post time: 11-1-2018 21:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Passeiertal (ITA) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (3/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 13th
11:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
11:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
12:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Sunday, January 14th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:15 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2


Post time: 13-1-2018 14:01
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Passeiertal (ITA) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Open Natural Track Doubles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

1:55.5257.88+57.64

Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr

1:56.4958.11+58.38

Italy
FOLIE Armin
GAIO Simone

1:57.0658.45+58.61

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MARTYANOV Aleksey
RODIN Ivan
58.39
58.84
1:57.23
5
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
58.58
58.75
1:57.33
6
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias
58.89
59.06
1:57.95
7
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patryk
1:03.49
1:02.87
2:06.36
8
REEVES Joshua
EVANS Ashleigh
1:11.72
1:11.59
2:23.31
9
ERCOSKUN Coskun
OZCAN Yusuf
1:18.33
1:09.33
2:27.66

Post time: 14-1-2018 12:48
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Passeiertal (ITA) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Women's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
1:51.5955.72+55.87

LAVRENTYEVA Ekaterina
1:52.6056.16+56.44

PINGGERA Greta
1:52.9156.25+56.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERBERGER Tina
56.40
56.59
1:52.99
5
PFATTNER Alexandra
56.70
57.15
1:53.85
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
57.69
57.47
1:55.16
7
MALEEVA Daria
57.61
57.72
1:55.33
8
STARIKOVA Lubov
58.47
58.64
1:57.11
9
KARISIK Irma
59.62
59.28
1:58.90
10
NIEMETZ Michaela
59.93
59.33
1:59.26
11
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:02.42
1:01.20
2:03.62
12
PLOWY Julia
1:02.00
1:02.87
2:04.87
13
YARYNICH Viktoriia
1:02.73
1:02.66
2:05.39
14
HUTOPILA Anisoara
1:05.99
1:06.13
2:12.12
15
BARTOVA Tereza
1:08.70
1:06.96
2:15.66
16
FISSORE Tamara
1:08.86
1:07.83
2:16.69

Post time: 14-1-2018 13:46
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Passeiertal (ITA) - 13 January 2018 - 14 January 2018


Men's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GRUBER Alex
1:48.8254.57+54.25

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:48.9654.46+54.50

PIGNETER Patrick
1:49.9655.05+54.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHEIKL Michael
55.24
55.15
1:50.39
5
BUKIN Gregori
55.03
55.42
1:50.45
6
EGOROV Aleksandr
55.23
55.32
1:50.55
7
FEDERER Stefan
55.19
55.44
1:50.63
8
CLARA Florian
55.49
55.40
1:50.89
9
SCHOPF Christian
55.67
55.71
1:51.38
10
GLATZL Florian
55.83
55.66
1:51.49
11
MARTYANOV Aleksey
55.71
55.91
1:51.62
12
TALIKH Juri
55.95
55.91
1:51.86
13
LESLIE Jack
56.95
56.90
1:53.85
14
ILIEV Veselin
57.45
57.90
1:55.35
15
WICHAN Christian
57.91
57.53
1:55.44
16
GUZELOGLU Isa
57.98
58.83
1:56.81
17
LENKO Myroslav
59.02
58.99
1:58.01
18
DEMCHUK Andriy
58.98
59.11
1:58.09
19
REEVES Joshua
1:00.78
59.51
2:00.29
20
UNWIN Dex
1:00.91
59.91
2:00.82
21
BUDNY Patryk
59.97
1:01.08
2:01.05
22
ERCOSKUN Coskun
1:01.08
1:00.32
2:01.40
23
TAZLAOANU Ciprian Codrut
1:00.85
1:01.12
2:01.97
24
HIRNIAK Andrii
1:00.98
1:01.22
2:02.20
25
ZASUWA Rafal
1:02.46
1:01.00
2:03.46
26
ADRIAN Filimon
1:01.74
1:01.95
2:03.69

Post time: 18-1-2018 19:20
| Show all posts
Stage 4

St. Sebastian (AUT) - 20 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (4/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 20th
14:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
15:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
17:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
17:45 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1


Sunday, January 21st
10:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:15 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2


Post time: 21-1-2018 15:42
| Show all posts
Stage 4

St. Sebastian (AUT) - 20 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


Open Natural Track Doubles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

2:29.681:14.60+1:15.08

Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr

2:30.251:15.35+1:14.90

Austria
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias

2:32.381:15.51+1:16.87

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan
1:16.22
1:16.21
2:32.43
5
MARTYANOV Aleksey
RODIN Ivan
1:16.14
1:16.50
2:32.64
6
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patryk
1:21.41
1:20.41
2:41.82
7
LIMMER Josef
DIETZ Simon
1:21.80
1:20.14
2:41.94
8
ERCOSKUN Coskun
OZCAN Yusuf
1:25.72
1:23.99
2:49.71
9
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
1:28.39
1:22.55
2:50.94

FOLIE Armin
GAIO Simone
1:21.71
DNS
DNF

Post time: 21-1-2018 15:51
| Show all posts
Stage 4

St. Sebastian (AUT) - 20 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


Women's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
2:23.571:11.88+1:11.69

PINGGERA Greta
2:24.131:12.06+1:12.07

DIEPOLD Michelle
2:25.471:12.66+1:12.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LAVRENTYEVA Ekaterina
1:12.76
1:12.84
2:25.60
5
UNTERBERGER Tina
1:12.54
1:13.17
2:25.71
6
WALCH Lisa
1:13.41
1:13.78
2:27.19
7
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:14.15
1:14.27
2:28.42
8
MALEEVA Daria
1:14.88
1:14.77
2:29.65
9
NIEMETZ Michaela
1:17.95
1:16.69
2:34.64
10
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:19.39
1:19.44
2:38.83
11
YARYNICH Viktoriia
1:20.53
1:21.01
2:41.54
12
PLOWY Julia
1:21.75
1:21.72
2:43.47
13
MUSTIC Berina
1:23.62
1:21.57
2:45.19
14
KARISIK Irma
1:19.10
1:33.84
2:52.94
15
FISSORE Tamara
1:26.75
1:27.89
2:54.64
STARIKOVA Lubov
1:15.16
DNF
DNF

Post time: 21-1-2018 16:05
| Show all posts
Stage 4

St. Sebastian (AUT) - 20 January 2018 - 21 January 2018


Men's Natural Track Singles (4/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:20.661:10.16+1:10.50

GRUBER Alex
2:20.891:10.04+1:10.85

SCHEIKL Michael
2:21.141:10.48+1:10.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PIGNETER Patrick
1:11.36
1:10.24
2:21.60
5
CLARA Florian
1:11.00
1:11.11
2:22.11
6
GLATZL Florian
1:11.46
1:11.66
2:23.12
7
BUKIN Gregori
1:11.28
1:12.16
2:23.44
8
KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:11.44
1:12.27
2:23.71
9
BREITENBERGER Florian
1:11.92
1:11.80
2:23.72
10
LESLIE Jack
1:11.52
1:12.26
2:23.78
11
SCHOPF Christian
1:11.62
1:12.17
2:23.79
12
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:10.79
1:13.61
2:24.40
13
MARTYANOV Aleksey
1:12.60
1:13.55
2:26.15
14
LIMMER Josef
1:14.20
1:15.54
2:29.74
15
ILIEV Veselin
1:15.07
1:14.99
2:30.06
16
SCHILLER Oliver
1:15.72
1:16.11
2:31.83
17
DEMCHUK Andriy
1:15.75
1:18.14
2:33.89
18
LENKO Myroslav
1:17.73
1:16.83
2:34.56
19
GUZELOGLU Isa
1:17.40
1:18.67
2:36.07
20
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:18.31
1:18.45
2:36.76
21
ZASUWA Rafal
1:20.23
1:18.60
2:38.83
22
OZCAN Yusuf
1:19.61
1:20.22
2:39.83
23
BUDNY Patryk
1:21.53
1:18.48
2:40.01
24
UNWIN Dex
1:20.53
1:20.34
2:40.87
25
BATUKHTIN Nikita
1:23.66
1:20.75
2:44.41

ERCOSKUN Coskun
1:16.06
DNF
DNF

Post time: 25-1-2018 19:04
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Deutschnofen (ITA) - 27 January 2018 - 28 January 2018




Events

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (5/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (2/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 27th
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:15 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
12:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1
13:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2


Sunday, January 28th
10:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
11:10 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
13:00 Mixed Natural Track Team


Post time: 27-1-2018 14:48
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Deutschnofen (ITA) - 27 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Open Natural Track Doubles (5/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Austria
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias

1:58.0059.09+58.91

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

1:58.1659.38+58.78

Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr

1:58.2059.18+59.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FOLIE Armin
GAIO Simone
1:00.08
59.78
1:59.86
5
MARTYANOV Aleksey
RODIN Ivan
1:00.00
1:00.19
2:00.19
6
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian
58.45
1:02.39
2:00.84
7
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patryk
1:02.21
1:01.67
2:03.88
8
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
1:02.57
1:01.58
2:04.15
9
GUZELOGLU Isa
ERCOSKUN Coskun
1:05.09
1:03.60
2:08.69
10
UNWIN Dex
EVANS Ashleigh
1:27.33
1:26.15
2:53.48

Post time: 28-1-2018 13:49
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Deutschnofen (ITA) - 27 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Women's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PINGGERA Greta
1:51.3555.75+55.60

LANTHALER Evelin
1:51.7756.08+55.69

LAVRENTYEVA Ekaterina
1:52.0255.98+56.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PFATTNER Alexandra
56.58
56.45
1:53.03
5
UNTERBERGER Tina
56.98
57.07
1:54.05
6
MALEEVA Daria
57.46
57.32
1:54.78
7
DIEPOLD Michelle
58.10
57.13
1:55.23
8
ZARAVINA Svetlana
58.50
58.07
1:56.57
9
NIEMETZ Michaela
58.91
58.88
1:57.79
10
KARISIK Irma
59.69
59.96
1:59.65
11
YARYNICH Viktoriia
1:01.85
1:00.89
2:02.74
12
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:02.20
1:01.95
2:04.15
13
PLOWY Julia
1:02.69
1:01.62
2:04.31
14
AMACHER Natascha
1:04.51
1:05.18
2:09.69
15
FISSORE Tamara
1:06.09
1:07.81
2:13.90
16
CIUBOTARU Maria
1:07.46
1:08.46
2:15.92

Post time: 28-1-2018 14:03
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Deutschnofen (ITA) - 27 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Men's Natural Track Singles (5/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GRUBER Alex
1:48.6754.47+54.20

PIGNETER Patrick
1:49.3354.82+54.51

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
1:50.0255.28+54.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BUKIN Gregori
55.38
55.35
1:50.73
5
FEDERER Stefan
55.63
55.27
1:50.90
6
GLATZL Florian
55.70
55.21
1:50.91
7
CLARA Florian
55.64
55.50
1:51.14
8
SCHEIKL Michael
55.78
55.70
1:51.48
9
TALIKH Juri
56.16
55.73
1:51.89
10
EGOROV Aleksandr
56.18
55.73
1:51.91
11
SCHOPF Christian
56.38
56.04
1:52.42
12
BUKIN Jakov
56.75
56.32
1:53.07
13
LESLIE Jack
57.56
56.22
1:53.78
14
GUZELOGLU Isa
58.16
58.02
1:56.18
15
REEVES Joshua
59.46
58.09
1:57.55
16
ERCOSKUN Coskun
58.63
58.93
1:57.56
17
LENKO Myroslav
1:00.37
57.97
1:58.34
18
DEMCHUK Andriy
59.65
58.95
1:58.60
19
ZASUWA Rafal
1:00.51
58.96
1:59.47
20
BUDNY Patryk
59.96
1:02.92
2:02.88
21
UNWIN Dex
1:02.39
1:00.97
2:03.36
22
ALMER Jerome
1:02.28
1:01.46
2:03.74
23
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
1:03.45
1:01.04
2:04.49
24
HIRNIAK Andrii
1:01.77
1:04.61
2:06.38
25
NAICHUK Denys
1:04.05
1:05.06
2:09.11
26
ILIEV Veselin
1:14.12
57.65
2:11.77

Post time: 28-1-2018 14:08
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Deutschnofen (ITA) - 27 January 2018 - 28 January 2018


Mixed Natural Track Team (2/3)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PINGGERA Greta
GRUBER Alex
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

2:53.75

Austria
UNTERBERGER Tina
KAMMERLANDER Thomas
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias

2:55.07

Russia
LAVRENTYEVA Ekaterina
BUKIN Gregori
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

2:55.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
HIRNIAK Andrii
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
3:08.01
5
PLOWY Julia
ZASUWA Rafal
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patryk
3:09.00

Post time: 16-2-2018 10:15
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Umhausen (AUT) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018




Events

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (6/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (6/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (6/6)
  • Mixed Natural Track Team (3/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 16th
16:20 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 1
17:30 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 1
18:45 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 1


Saturday, February 17th
15:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
16:00 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2
16:45 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2
18:15 Mixed Natural Track Team


Post time: 17-2-2018 17:19
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Umhausen (AUT) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Open Natural Track Doubles (6/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

2:39.571:18.12+1:21.45

Russia
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

2:39.731:17.88+1:21.85

Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
POPOV Petr

2:40.231:18.19+1:22.04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias
1:18.77
1:21.81
2:40.58
5
ACHENRAINER Fabian
BRUGGER Miguel
1:19.18
1:23.47
2:42.65
6
FOLIE Armin
GAIO Simone
1:20.44
1:23.00
2:43.44
7
MARTYANOV Aleksey
RODIN Ivan
1:19.55
1:24.51
2:44.06
8
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
1:21.21
1:24.47
2:45.68
9
JEDRZEJKO Adam
BUDNY Patrick
1:21.82
1:25.15
2:46.97
10
HASELRIEDER Florian
GRUBER Elias
1:22.20
1:25.31
2:47.51
11
LIMMER Josef
DIETZ Simon
1:23.38
1:24.40
2:47.78
12
GUZELOGLU Isa
ERCOSKUN Coskun
1:21.85
1:26.08
2:47.93
13
RYDL David
REJNART Karel
2:01.59
1:41.03
3:42.62

Post time: 17-2-2018 17:31
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Umhausen (AUT) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Women's Natural Track Singles (6/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LANTHALER Evelin
2:36.701:15.96+1:20.74

BACHMANN Sara
2:37.521:16.73+1:20.79

UNTERBERGER Tina
2:37.761:16.33+1:21.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PFATTNER Alexandra
1:16.69
1:21.59
2:38.28
5
DIEPOLD Michelle
1:16.56
1:21.90
2:38.46
6
MITTERMAIR Daniela
1:16.72
1:22.22
2:38.94
7
WALCH Lisa
1:17.89
1:22.13
2:40.02
8
MALEEVA Daria
1:18.36
1:22.05
2:40.41
9
MARKT Vanessa
1:18.24
1:22.42
2:40.66
10
NIEMETZ Michaela
1:19.51
1:22.25
2:41.76
11
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
1:19.31
1:25.20
2:44.51
12
PLOWY Julia
1:19.18
1:26.38
2:45.56
13
STARIKOVA Lubov
1:21.22
1:24.77
2:45.99
14
YARYNICH Viktoriia
1:21.12
1:28.05
2:49.17
15
MUSTIC Zerina
1:22.56
1:27.09
2:49.65
16
ELSAESSER Lena
1:21.73
1:29.19
2:50.92

Post time: 17-2-2018 20:41
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Umhausen (AUT) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Men's Natural Track Singles (6/6)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:31.821:13.34+1:18.48

PIGNETER Patrick
2:32.021:13.55+1:18.47

GRUBER Alex
2:32.401:13.78+1:18.62

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CLARA Florian
1:14.43
1:18.89
2:33.32
5
SCHEIKL Michael
1:14.94
1:19.17
2:34.11
6
GLATZL Florian
1:14.75
1:19.77
2:34.52
7
BUKIN Gregori
1:15.20
1:19.61
2:34.81
8
FEDERER Stefan
1:14.79
1:20.71
2:35.50
9
EGOROV Aleksandr
1:14.90
1:20.61
2:35.51
10
MARKT Florian
1:15.66
1:20.66
2:36.32
11
TALIKH Juri
1:15.80
1:20.61
2:36.41
12
SCHMELZER Marius
1:15.62
1:21.28
2:36.90
13
LESLIE Jack
1:16.67
1:21.87
2:38.54
14
LIMMER Josef
1:17.05
1:22.26
2:39.31
15
HOFMANN Daniel
1:18.31
1:23.27
2:41.58
16
DEMCHUK Andriy
1:18.10
1:23.75
2:41.85
17
GUZELOGLU Isa
1:17.67
1:24.96
2:42.63
18
REEVES Joshua
1:18.11
1:24.70
2:42.81
19
LENKO Myroslav
1:17.55
1:25.32
2:42.87
20
UNWIN Dex
1:18.85
1:24.63
2:43.48
21
ERCOSKUN Coskun
1:19.70
1:24.99
2:44.69
22
ZASUWA Rafal
1:19.40
1:25.58
2:44.98
23
MEKINA Bine
1:19.70
1:27.24
2:46.94
24
VERTELJ Matevz
1:20.45
1:28.42
2:48.87
25
BUDNY Patryk
1:20.38
1:29.88
2:50.26

KOVSHIK Stanislav
1:16.22
DNS
DNF

Post time: 17-2-2018 20:50
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Umhausen (AUT) - 16 February 2018 - 17 February 2018


Mixed Natural Track Team (3/3)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
LANTHALER Evelin
BREITENBERGER Florian
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian

4:05.88

Austria
UNTERBERGER Tina
KAMMERLANDER Thomas
BRUEGGLER Rupert
ANGERER Tobias

4:07.94

Russia
MALEEVA Daria
BUKIN Gregori
PORSHNEV Pavel
LAZAREV Ivan

4:09.81

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BACHMANN Sara
SCHMELZER Marius
LIMMER Josef
DIETZ Simon
4:15.43

BARTOVA Tereza
TOMANEK Frantisek
RYDL David
TOMANEK Frantisek
DNS

SLYUSAR Anastasiya
HIRNIAK Andrii
DEMCHUK Andriy
LENKO Myroslav
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2022 11:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list