|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Rhythmic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 31-8-2017 10:32
| Show all posts |Read mode
Rhythmic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2017

Pesaro (ITA) - 30 August 2017 - 3 September 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, August 30th
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ball (Event 1/4)
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Hoop (Event 2/4)
09:00 Women's Individual Ball Qualification
09:00 Women's Individual Hoop Qualification
21:00 Women's Individual Hoop Final
21:35 Women's Individual Ball Final


Thursday, August 31st
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Clubs (Event 3/4)
09:00 Women's Individual All-Around Qualification, Ribbon (Event 4/4)
09:00 Women's Individual Clubs Qualification
09:00 Women's Individual Ribbon Qualification
21:00 Women's Individual Clubs Final
21:35 Women's Individual Ribbon Final


Friday, September 1st
15:15 Women's Individual All-Around Final


Saturday, September 2nd
15:30 Women's Group 5 Hoops Qualification
15:30 Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes Qualification
15:30 Women's Group All-Around


Sunday, September 3rd
14:00 Women's Group 5 Hoops Final
14:45 Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes Final
 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 10:32
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
7
5
1
13
2
Italy
1
0
0
1
3
Japan
0
1
3
4
4
Bulgaria
0
1
2
3
5
Belarus
0
1
0
1
6
Israel
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
8
8
8
24


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
2
1
0
3
2
Bulgaria
0
1
0
1
3
Israel
0
0
1
1
3
Japan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 10:41
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ball
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
18.850
2
AVERINA Arina
18.575
3
ASHRAM Linoy
17.750
4
VLADINOVA Neviana
17.500
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
17.350
6
ZENG Laura
17.000
7
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
16.950
8
MINAGAWA Kaho
16.900
9
TASEVA Katrin
16.700
10
GRISKENAS Evita
16.250
11
HARNASKO Alina
16.250
12
DIACHENKO Olena
16.250
13
KELAIDITI Eleni
16.100
14
MAZUR Viktoriia
16.050
15
SHANG Rong
15.850
16
BALDASSARRI Milena
15.800
17
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
15.800
18
VORONKOV Nicol
15.700
19
RUPRECHT Nicol
15.400
20
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
15.250
21
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
15.200
22
ZHAO Yating
14.800
23
PIGNICZKI Fanni
14.600
24
JOVENIN Axelle
14.600
25
KITA Sumire
14.600
26
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
14.600
27
TIKKANEN Jouki
14.450
28
ADILKHANOVA Alina
14.450
29
BEREZINA Polina
14.400
30
CANKAYA Ecem
14.400
31
VERDES Andreea
14.150
32
KOZIOL Natalia
14.100
33
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
14.050
34
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
13.800
35
WILKIE Tara
13.750
36
PRONCENKO Veronika
13.750
37
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
13.750
38
GAUDIO Natalia
13.700
39
DIAZ Karla
13.650
40
LLANA GARCIA Sara
13.650
41
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
13.650
42
KIS Alexandra
13.600
43
KIM Chaewoon
13.600
44
LEGOTE Grace
13.500
45
PESCHEL Noemi
13.300
46
PARK Eunseo
13.250
47
DOMINGUES Tania
13.100
48
MALPICA Marina
13.050
49
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
13.000
50
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
13.000
51
PAZHAVA Salome
12.950
52
VALIEVA Elina
12.950
53
WHELAN Carmen
12.900
54
ERIMOUDE Eleni
12.850
55
WALTER Karine
12.850
56
GERGALO Rebecca
12.850
57
KABRITS Laurabell
12.750
58
UCHIDA Katherine
12.600
59
PRINCE Danielle
12.600
60
SALES Laura
12.450
61
GVOZDIC Nastasija
12.250
62
BOGDANOVA Olga
12.100
63
MIZUNE Karolina
12.050
64
KULIG Natalia
11.950
65
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
11.900
66
HOLTE Emilie
11.850
67
KHATTAB Nourhal
11.750
68
NEMECKOVA Daniela
11.600
69
STEPANKOVA Denisa
11.450
70
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
11.450
71
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
11.450
72
BOZIC Laura
11.250
73
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
11.150
74
HUSSEIN Malak
11.000
75
RIBARIC Petra
10.850
76
SWENSEN Emilie
10.800
77
PEREIRA Jessica
10.450
78
CECHOVA Alexandra
10.250
79
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
9.975
80
SCHRODER Grace
9.950
81
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
9.450
82
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
9.400
83
SACHMANN Nicoline
9.350
84
LINDGREN Petra
9.300
85
HALFORD Laura
9.100
86
RAMOS Andrea
8.900
87
SMIRNOVA Elena
8.650
88
ERANGEY Emma
8.450
89
ALVES LOPES Marcia
7.600
90
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
7.500

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 10:43
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Hoop
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
18.950
2
ASHRAM Linoy
18.600
3
AVERINA Arina
18.350
4
GRISKENAS Evita
17.300
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
17.250
6
VLADINOVA Neviana
17.100
7
MINAGAWA Kaho
17.100
8
KITA Sumire
17.000
9
ZENG Laura
16.950
10
HARNASKO Alina
16.650
11
MAZUR Viktoriia
16.500
12
PAZHAVA Salome
16.400
13
TASEVA Katrin
16.200
14
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
16.050
15
DIACHENKO Olena
15.900
16
VALIEVA Elina
15.700
17
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
15.600
18
KELAIDITI Eleni
15.400
19
SHANG Rong
15.200
20
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
15.150
21
ZHAO Yating
15.050
22
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
15.050
23
BALDASSARRI Milena
14.950
24
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
14.950
25
KIM Chaewoon
14.850
26
RUPRECHT Nicol
14.775
27
ADILKHANOVA Alina
14.750
28
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
14.650
29
PIGNICZKI Fanni
14.600
30
HALFORD Laura
14.500
31
KIS Alexandra
14.450
32
LLANA GARCIA Sara
14.350
33
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
14.250
34
GERGALO Rebecca
14.250
35
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
14.150
36
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
14.050
37
VERDES Andreea
13.950
38
MALPICA Marina
13.850
39
NEMECKOVA Daniela
13.800
40
PARK Eunseo
13.750
41
GAUDIO Natalia
13.550
42
BEREZINA Polina
13.550
43
JOVENIN Axelle
13.450
44
VORONKOV Nicol
13.450
45
WHELAN Carmen
13.450
46
KABRITS Laurabell
13.350
47
ERIMOUDE Eleni
13.300
48
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
13.300
49
KOZIOL Natalia
13.200
50
PRINCE Danielle
13.100
51
KULIG Natalia
13.100
52
WILKIE Tara
13.050
53
PRONCENKO Veronika
13.000
54
DOMINGUES Tania
12.950
55
UCHIDA Katherine
12.800
56
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
12.750
57
CANKAYA Ecem
12.750
58
STEPANKOVA Denisa
12.650
59
TIKKANEN Jouki
12.550
60
GVOZDIC Nastasija
12.250
61
RIBARIC Petra
12.200
62
SWENSEN Emilie
12.000
63
SALES Laura
12.000
64
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
11.950
65
DIAZ Karla
11.900
66
HOLTE Emilie
11.850
67
BOGDANOVA Olga
11.700
68
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
11.650
69
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
11.500
70
KHATTAB Nourhal
11.400
71
LINDGREN Petra
11.350
72
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
11.150
73
HUSSEIN Malak
10.900
74
MIZUNE Karolina
10.750
75
PESCHEL Noemi
10.650
76
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
10.250
77
LEGOTE Grace
10.200
78
WALTER Karine
10.100
79
RAMOS Andrea
9.900
80
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
9.700
81
BOZIC Laura
9.700
82
SCHRODER Grace
9.500
83
SMIRNOVA Elena
9.350
84
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
9.250
85
ERANGEY Emma
9.150
86
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
8.650
87
SACHMANN Nicoline
8.550
88
PEREIRA Jessica
8.300
89
CECHOVA Alexandra
5.950
90
ALVES LOPES Marcia
5.500

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 10:53
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Hoop
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVERINA Dina
19.100

AVERINA Arina
19.000

MINAGAWA Kaho
17.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HALKINA Katsiaryna
17.600
5
VLADINOVA Neviana
17.550
6
ASHRAM Linoy
16.900
7
KITA Sumire
16.650
8
GRISKENAS Evita
15.750

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 10:55
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ball
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVERINA Arina
18.950

AVERINA Dina
18.700

VLADINOVA Neviana
17.950

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ASHRAM Linoy
17.925
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
17.800
6
ZENG Laura
17.050
7
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
17.000
8
MINAGAWA Kaho
16.300

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 08:04
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
19.200
2
AVERINA Arina
18.875
3
VLADINOVA Neviana
17.900
4
HALKINA Katsiaryna
17.650
5
PAZHAVA Salome
17.200
6
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
17.000
7
ZENG Laura
17.000
8
HARNASKO Alina
16.950
9
TASEVA Katrin
16.900
10
KELAIDITI Eleni
16.450
11
ASHRAM Linoy
16.400
12
BALDASSARRI Milena
16.350
13
VALIEVA Elina
16.300
14
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
16.250
15
DIACHENKO Olena
15.800
16
MINAGAWA Kaho
15.750
17
MAZUR Viktoriia
15.700
18
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
15.650
19
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
15.650
20
ADILKHANOVA Alina
15.650
21
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
15.450
22
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
15.250
23
ZHAO Yating
15.200
24
GRISKENAS Evita
15.150
25
VERDES Andreea
14.900
26
KIM Chaewoon
14.800
27
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
14.600
28
GAUDIO Natalia
14.550
29
JOVENIN Axelle
14.550
30
KOZIOL Natalia
14.550
31
WHELAN Carmen
14.450
32
VORONKOV Nicol
14.350
33
KULIG Natalia
14.150
34
RUPRECHT Nicol
14.150
35
BEREZINA Polina
14.100
36
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
13.950
37
BOGDANOVA Olga
13.900
38
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
13.850
39
SHANG Rong
13.800
40
KIS Alexandra
13.700
41
RIBARIC Petra
13.500
42
TIKKANEN Jouki
13.500
43
GVOZDIC Nastasija
13.400
44
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
13.400
45
SALES Laura
13.400
46
KABRITS Laurabell
13.400
47
PIGNICZKI Fanni
13.400
48
KITA Sumire
13.350
49
SWENSEN Emilie
13.300
50
HOLTE Emilie
13.250
51
WALTER Karine
13.250
52
PESCHEL Noemi
13.150
53
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
13.050
54
LEGOTE Grace
13.000
55
PARK Eunseo
12.750
56
PRINCE Danielle
12.700
57
DOMINGUES Tania
12.650
58
WILKIE Tara
12.550
59
GERGALO Rebecca
12.500
60
STEPANKOVA Denisa
12.450
61
HALFORD Laura
12.350
62
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
12.300
63
ERIMOUDE Eleni
12.300
64
LLANA GARCIA Sara
12.250
65
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
12.150
66
NEMECKOVA Daniela
11.800
67
DIAZ Karla
11.800
68
MALPICA Marina
11.750
69
PRONCENKO Veronika
11.750
70
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
11.700
71
KHATTAB Nourhal
11.650
72
UCHIDA Katherine
11.450
73
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
11.450
74
MIZUNE Karolina
11.350
75
CECHOVA Alexandra
11.100
76
LINDGREN Petra
10.700
77
CANKAYA Ecem
10.700
78
RAMOS Andrea
10.350
79
HUSSEIN Malak
10.150
80
BOZIC Laura
9.950
81
SCHRODER Grace
9.900
82
ERANGEY Emma
9.750
83
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
9.650
84
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
9.500
85
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
9.300
86
SMIRNOVA Elena
9.150
87
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
9.100
88
PEREIRA Jessica
8.950
89
ALVES LOPES Marcia
8.750
90
SACHMANN Nicoline
7.375

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 08:17
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ribbon
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
17.775
2
AVERINA Arina
17.750
3
ASHRAM Linoy
16.800
4
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
16.500
5
ZENG Laura
16.250
6
BALDASSARRI Milena
16.100
7
TASEVA Katrin
15.700
8
GRISKENAS Evita
15.650
9
VLADINOVA Neviana
15.500
10
HALKINA Katsiaryna
15.400
11
MINAGAWA Kaho
15.300
12
KELAIDITI Eleni
15.250
13
ZHAO Yating
15.150
14
HARNASKO Alina
15.100
15
VORONKOV Nicol
14.800
16
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
14.500
17
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
14.500
18
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
14.250
19
MAZUR Viktoriia
14.100
20
RUPRECHT Nicol
14.000
21
DIAZ Karla
14.000
22
KITA Sumire
14.000
23
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
13.900
24
CANKAYA Ecem
13.850
25
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
13.750
26
LEGOTE Grace
13.750
27
JOVENIN Axelle
13.750
28
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
13.700
29
VALIEVA Elina
13.700
30
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
13.600
31
LLANA GARCIA Sara
13.400
32
BEREZINA Polina
13.400
33
PIGNICZKI Fanni
13.350
34
PAZHAVA Salome
13.350
35
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
13.300
36
DIACHENKO Olena
13.300
37
GAUDIO Natalia
13.250
38
KIS Alexandra
13.050
39
KIM Chaewoon
13.000
39
MALPICA Marina
13.000
41
TIKKANEN Jouki
13.000
42
WHELAN Carmen
12.850
43
VERDES Andreea
12.850
44
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
12.800
45
UCHIDA Katherine
12.750
46
GERGALO Rebecca
12.750
47
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
12.700
48
PARK Eunseo
12.550
49
ADILKHANOVA Alina
12.500
50
KABRITS Laurabell
12.450
51
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
12.350
52
PRINCE Danielle
12.200
53
KOZIOL Natalia
12.150
54
SHANG Rong
12.100
55
WILKIE Tara
12.000
56
MIZUNE Karolina
11.750
57
WALTER Karine
11.725
58
HOLTE Emilie
11.700
59
KULIG Natalia
11.650
60
SWENSEN Emilie
11.600
61
DOMINGUES Tania
11.600
62
HALFORD Laura
11.450
63
SALES Laura
11.300
64
PRONCENKO Veronika
11.300
65
BOGDANOVA Olga
11.250
66
NEMECKOVA Daniela
10.950
67
LINDGREN Petra
10.850
68
GVOZDIC Nastasija
10.450
69
STEPANKOVA Denisa
10.400
70
KHATTAB Nourhal
10.400
71
RIBARIC Petra
10.350
72
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
10.300
73
HUSSEIN Malak
10.200
74
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
10.200
75
ERIMOUDE Eleni
10.050
76
PESCHEL Noemi
9.900
77
BOZIC Laura
9.650
78
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
9.350
79
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
9.300
80
RAMOS Andrea
9.050
81
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
8.600
82
CECHOVA Alexandra
8.500
83
SACHMANN Nicoline
8.450
84
ALVES LOPES Marcia
8.350
85
ERANGEY Emma
8.250
86
SMIRNOVA Elena
7.550
87
PEREIRA Jessica
7.400
88
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
7.325
89
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
6.850
90
SCHRODER Grace
5.700

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 08:32
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVERINA Dina
74.775
2
AVERINA Arina
73.550
3
ASHRAM Linoy
69.550
4
VLADINOVA Neviana
68.000
5
HALKINA Katsiaryna
67.650
6
ZENG Laura
67.200
7
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
66.050
8
TASEVA Katrin
65.500
9
MINAGAWA Kaho
65.050
10
HARNASKO Alina
64.950
11
GRISKENAS Evita
64.350
12
BALDASSARRI Milena
63.200
13
KELAIDITI Eleni
63.200
14
MAZUR Viktoriia
62.350
15
DIACHENKO Olena
61.250
16
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
60.900
17
ZHAO Yating
60.200
18
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
60.150
19
PAZHAVA Salome
59.900
20
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
59.150
21
KITA Sumire
58.950
22
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
58.750
23
VALIEVA Elina
58.650
24
RUPRECHT Nicol
58.325
25
VORONKOV Nicol
58.300
26
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
58.250
27
AGHAMIROVA Zohra
57.800
28
ADILKHANOVA Alina
57.350
29
SHANG Rong
56.950
30
JOVENIN Axelle
56.350
31
KIM Chaewoon
56.250
32
PIGNICZKI Fanni
55.950
33
VERDES Andreea
55.850
34
BEREZINA Polina
55.450
35
GAUDIO Natalia
55.050
36
AGAGULIAN Iasmina
54.900
37
KIS Alexandra
54.800
38
KOZIOL Natalia
54.000
39
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea
53.850
40
LLANA GARCIA Sara
53.650
41
WHELAN Carmen
53.650
42
EVRIPIDOU Diamanto
53.600
43
TIKKANEN Jouki
53.500
44
PODGORSEK Aleksandra
53.200
45
GERGALO Rebecca
52.350
46
PARK Eunseo
52.300
47
KABRITS Laurabell
51.950
48
CANKAYA Ecem
51.700
49
MALPICA Marina
51.650
50
DIAZ Karla
51.350
51
WILKIE Tara
51.350
52
KULIG Natalia
50.850
53
PRINCE Danielle
50.600
54
LEGOTE Grace
50.450
55
DOMINGUES Tania
50.300
56
PRONCENKO Veronika
49.800
57
UCHIDA Katherine
49.600
58
SALES Laura
49.150
59
BOGDANOVA Olga
48.950
60
HOLTE Emilie
48.650
61
ERIMOUDE Eleni
48.500
62
GVOZDIC Nastasija
48.350
63
NEMECKOVA Daniela
48.150
64
JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja
48.050
65
WALTER Karine
47.925
66
SWENSEN Emilie
47.700
67
HALFORD Laura
47.400
68
PESCHEL Noemi
47.000
69
STEPANKOVA Denisa
46.950
70
RIBARIC Petra
46.900
71
MIZUNE Karolina
45.900
72
KHATTAB Nourhal
45.200
73
ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera
45.150
74
ASTVATSATRYAN Ella
44.600
75
ONDAATJE Anna-Marie
42.400
76
HUSSEIN Malak
42.250
77
LINDGREN Petra
42.200
78
BOZIC Laura
40.550
79
CASTIGLIONI Lucia
38.450
80
RAMOS Andrea
38.200
81
TANAKA PROBERT Aya
37.050
82
CECHOVA Alexandra
35.800
83
PONOMARENKO Anastasia
35.650
84
ERANGEY Emma
35.600
85
PEREIRA Jessica
35.100
86
SCHRODER Grace
35.050
87
SMIRNOVA Elena
34.700
88
VAN WYK Chris-Marie
34.450
89
SACHMANN Nicoline
33.725
90
ALVES LOPES Marcia
30.200

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 08:36
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Clubs
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVERINA Dina
19.000

HALKINA Katsiaryna
18.050

AVERINA Arina
17.800

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VLADINOVA Neviana
17.350
5
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
17.250
6
ZENG Laura
17.050
7
HARNASKO Alina
15.550
8
PAZHAVA Salome
15.300

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 08:50
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Ribbon
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVERINA Arina
18.300

AVERINA Dina
17.200

ASHRAM Linoy
16.650

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
16.250
5
ZENG Laura
16.200
6
BALDASSARRI Milena
16.050
7
GRISKENAS Evita
14.500
8
TASEVA Katrin
13.700

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 08:54
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

AVERINA Dina
74.700

AVERINA Arina
73.450

ASHRAM Linoy
70.025

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HALKINA Katsiaryna
69.000
5
MINAGAWA Kaho
68.425
6
ZENG Laura
68.250
7
VLADINOVA Neviana
67.550
8
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra
67.450
9
BALDASSARRI Milena
66.475
10
TASEVA Katrin
66.400
11
GRISKENAS Evita
65.350
12
KITA Sumire
62.700
13
HARNASKO Alina
62.650
14
FILIORIANU Ana Luiza
62.625
15
PAZHAVA Salome
61.300
16
ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina
60.800
17
MAZUR Viktoriia
60.650
18
SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya
59.575
19
DIACHENKO Olena
59.150
20
KELAIDITI Eleni
58.500
21
ZHAO Yating
57.825
22
TASHKENBAEVA Sabina
56.500
23
RUPRECHT Nicol
55.600
24
VALIEVA Elina
53.300

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 09:01
| Show all posts
Women's Group 5 Hoops
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BLIZNYUK Anastasia
LEVANOVA Evgeniia
POLIAKOVA Kseniia
TATAREVA Anastasiia
TOLKACHEVA Maria
KRAVTSOVA Mariia
18.950
2
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
SANTANDREA Martina
TORNATORE Beatrice
18.700
3
ALEKSANDROVA Teodora
BINEVA Elena
DYANKOVA Simona
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura
18.650
4
KUNII Mao
MATSUBARA Rie
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami
YOKOTA Kiko
18.400
5
AVADZINSKAYA Marharyta
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
KATSIAK Maryia
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
18.050
6
CELEP Elif Zeynep
DOMAN Diana
PLATONOVA Aleksandra
VASILEVA Siyana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
18.000
7
GOMON Yevgeniya
KHANINA Valeriya
KOBETS Daria
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
YUZVYAK Valeriya
17.450
8
BAI Xiaoyue
GUO Yuehan
SUN Yanni
XU Yanshu
YANG Ye
ZHAO Jingnan
17.300
9
JORONEN Siiri
NAEREVAARA Milja
OIKARI Ada
RANTALA Emma
VAINIO Juulia
VIRKKUNEN Amanda
16.800
10
ALEKSANDROVA Kseniia
BOZOROVA Safiya
KASIMOVA Alina
RAVSHANBEKOVA Dinara
RAYMANOVA Gyuzal
TAGAEVA Karina
16.725
11
HERMANN Natalie
HUBER Daniela
STAVICKAJA Julia
TIKHONOVICH Alexandra
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Sina
16.550
12
COLLARD Danae
DECONNINCK Helene
MARCHON Eloise
PRIOUX Iliona
RABETTE Astrid
RACHID Elisabeth
16.450
13
AVILA Alanis
BORNAL Heloisa
MAIER Jessica
MALICHESKI VIEIRA Marine
MORAES DA SILVA Gabrielle
PEREIRA Francielly
16.050
14
BALTOVICK Daria
DU Connie
MERENZON Yelyzaveta
SLADKOV Nicole
SOBOLEVSKAYA Kristina
16.050
15
BORSANYI Patricia
KATONA Hanna
KOVACS Jazmin
MARGARITISZ Lili
NEMETH Virag
WEHOVSZKY Vivien
15.800
16
DZEMO Anastasija
GRUZDEVA Veronika
LAZAREVA Anna
LAZAREVA Jana
SIDOROVA Jekaterina
15.500
17
CHOCHOL Julia
DERUS Julia
IWANOWSKA Katarzyna
MAJEWSKA Aleksandra
NIEWIEDZIAL Patrycja
WLAZLAK Aleksandra
15.500
18
DOGRAMMATZI Anastasia Maria
MANDELLOU Maria Ioanna
MOUTAFI Chrysi
NTITSIOU Zoi
ATHANASOULAKI Myrto
15.150
19
ALONSO Monica
CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria
ESQUERDO Clara
GAYAN Ana
POLO Alba
ROVIRA Lia
14.500
20
HWANG Seoyoung
KIM Chaeyul
SONG Chaeeun
SONG Hye Rin
YANG Hyun Jin
YOOK Hye Min
14.450
21
KAZBEKOVA Aruzhan
KOPTILEU Kamila
SULTANOVA Regina
TALGATBEK Anel
YERGALIYEVA Dinara
ZHAKUPOVA Dayana
14.350
22
CASILLAS Diana
LEON Valeria
MALDONADO Mildred
PACHECO Mariana
QUIJANO Marcela
VILLANUEVA Karen
14.100
23
CELIO Alice
DUENSER Gina
FRIEDEN Jasmin
STANISIC Tamara
TORINO Chiara
WYMANN Julia
14.050
24
BELITTCHENKO Elizabet
CUKIER Renna
PAGE Cleo
PANOV Vanessa
SHANKO Anastasia
UDACHINA Alexandra
13.750
25
BIZJAK Masa
IVANCIC Zoja Marija
KRAGULJ Ana
KRAGULJ Sara
LESKOVSEK Teja
VILLCA SEME Tamia Dulce
13.500
26
KINGO Kristiina
MURU Miina
NOMMSALU Brigita
RENTEL Kaerolin
TAETTE Kirsika
12.100
27
HO Edlyn Zen Yee
LAU Michele Petrova Xin Ling
LAU Phebe Meredith Zhi Ling
TAN Ying Avryl
CHEW Jael
11.450
28
FJELDHEIM Elise
JENSEN Kaisa
KARLSEN Selma
MESTANLI Feyme
SALTVEDT Emilie
11.100
29
AHMED Habiba
AYOUB Ayte
BAYOUMY Sherifa
KHALIL Nour
SELIM Laila
ZAYED Haya
9.300

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 09:14
| Show all posts
Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BLIZNYUK Anastasia
LEVANOVA Evgeniia
POLIAKOVA Kseniia
TATAREVA Anastasiia
TOLKACHEVA Maria
KRAVTSOVA Mariia
18.750
2
AVADZINSKAYA Marharyta
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
KATSIAK Maryia
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
18.375
3
ALEKSANDROVA Teodora
BINEVA Elena
DYANKOVA Simona
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura
18.300
4
KUNII Mao
MATSUBARA Rie
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami
YOKOTA Kiko
18.250
5
GOMON Yevgeniya
KHANINA Valeriya
KOBETS Daria
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
YUZVYAK Valeriya
18.150
6
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
SANTANDREA Martina
TORNATORE Beatrice
17.925
7
CELEP Elif Zeynep
DOMAN Diana
PLATONOVA Aleksandra
VASILEVA Siyana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
17.450
8
BAI Xiaoyue
GUO Yuehan
SUN Yanni
XU Yanshu
YANG Ye
ZHAO Jingnan
16.950
9
COLLARD Danae
DECONNINCK Helene
MARCHON Eloise
PRIOUX Iliona
RABETTE Astrid
RACHID Elisabeth
16.600
10
BALTOVICK Daria
DU Connie
MERENZON Yelyzaveta
SLADKOV Nicole
SOBOLEVSKAYA Kristina
16.200
11
ALONSO Monica
CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria
ESQUERDO Clara
GAYAN Ana
POLO Alba
ROVIRA Lia
16.150
12
ALEKSANDROVA Kseniia
BOZOROVA Safiya
KASIMOVA Alina
RAVSHANBEKOVA Dinara
RAYMANOVA Gyuzal
TAGAEVA Karina
15.800
13
AVILA Alanis
BORNAL Heloisa
MAIER Jessica
MALICHESKI VIEIRA Marine
MORAES DA SILVA Gabrielle
PEREIRA Francielly
15.650
14
JORONEN Siiri
NAEREVAARA Milja
OIKARI Ada
RANTALA Emma
VAINIO Juulia
VIRKKUNEN Amanda
15.550
15
DOGRAMMATZI Anastasia Maria
MANDELLOU Maria Ioanna
MOUTAFI Chrysi
NTITSIOU Zoi
ATHANASOULAKI Myrto
14.850
16
HERMANN Natalie
HUBER Daniela
STAVICKAJA Julia
TIKHONOVICH Alexandra
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Sina
14.650
17
BELITTCHENKO Elizabet
CUKIER Renna
PAGE Cleo
PANOV Vanessa
SHANKO Anastasia
UDACHINA Alexandra
14.250
18
CASILLAS Diana
LEON Valeria
MALDONADO Mildred
PACHECO Mariana
QUIJANO Marcela
VILLANUEVA Karen
14.050
19
CHOCHOL Julia
DERUS Julia
IWANOWSKA Katarzyna
MAJEWSKA Aleksandra
NIEWIEDZIAL Patrycja
WLAZLAK Aleksandra
13.350
20
BORSANYI Patricia
KATONA Hanna
KOVACS Jazmin
MARGARITISZ Lili
NEMETH Virag
WEHOVSZKY Vivien
13.200
21
KAZBEKOVA Aruzhan
KOPTILEU Kamila
SULTANOVA Regina
TALGATBEK Anel
YERGALIYEVA Dinara
ZHAKUPOVA Dayana
13.150
22
BIZJAK Masa
IVANCIC Zoja Marija
KRAGULJ Ana
KRAGULJ Sara
LESKOVSEK Teja
VILLCA SEME Tamia Dulce
13.100
23
DZEMO Anastasija
GRUZDEVA Veronika
LAZAREVA Anna
LAZAREVA Jana
SIDOROVA Jekaterina
12.800
24
HWANG Seoyoung
KIM Chaeyul
SONG Chaeeun
SONG Hye Rin
YANG Hyun Jin
YOOK Hye Min
12.550
25
AHMED Habiba
AYOUB Ayte
BAYOUMY Sherifa
KHALIL Nour
SELIM Laila
ZAYED Haya
12.000
26
CELIO Alice
DUENSER Gina
FRIEDEN Jasmin
STANISIC Tamara
TORINO Chiara
WYMANN Julia
11.950
27
FJELDHEIM Elise
JENSEN Kaisa
KARLSEN Selma
MESTANLI Feyme
SALTVEDT Emilie
10.050
28
KINGO Kristiina
MURU Miina
NOMMSALU Brigita
RENTEL Kaerolin
TAETTE Kirsika
9.850
29
HO Edlyn Zen Yee
LAU Michele Petrova Xin Ling
LAU Phebe Meredith Zhi Ling
TAN Ying Avryl
CHEW Jael
9.300

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 09:18
| Show all posts
Women's Group All-Around
Final Results

Russia
BLIZNYUK Anastasia
LEVANOVA Evgeniia
POLIAKOVA Kseniia
TATAREVA Anastasiia
TOLKACHEVA Maria
KRAVTSOVA Mariia

37.700

Bulgaria
ALEKSANDROVA Teodora
BINEVA Elena
DYANKOVA Simona
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura

36.950

Japan
KUNII Mao
MATSUBARA Rie
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami
YOKOTA Kiko

36.650

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
SANTANDREA Martina
TORNATORE Beatrice
36.625
5
AVADZINSKAYA Marharyta
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
KATSIAK Maryia
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
36.425
6
GOMON Yevgeniya
KHANINA Valeriya
KOBETS Daria
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
YUZVYAK Valeriya
35.600
7
CELEP Elif Zeynep
DOMAN Diana
PLATONOVA Aleksandra
VASILEVA Siyana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
35.450
8
BAI Xiaoyue
GUO Yuehan
SUN Yanni
XU Yanshu
YANG Ye
ZHAO Jingnan
34.250
9
COLLARD Danae
DECONNINCK Helene
MARCHON Eloise
PRIOUX Iliona
RABETTE Astrid
RACHID Elisabeth
33.050
10
ALEKSANDROVA Kseniia
BOZOROVA Safiya
KASIMOVA Alina
RAVSHANBEKOVA Dinara
RAYMANOVA Gyuzal
TAGAEVA Karina
32.525
11
JORONEN Siiri
NAEREVAARA Milja
OIKARI Ada
RANTALA Emma
VAINIO Juulia
VIRKKUNEN Amanda
32.350
12
BALTOVICK Daria
DU Connie
MERENZON Yelyzaveta
SLADKOV Nicole
SOBOLEVSKAYA Kristina
32.250
13
AVILA Alanis
BORNAL Heloisa
MAIER Jessica
MALICHESKI VIEIRA Marine
MORAES DA SILVA Gabrielle
PEREIRA Francielly
31.700
14
HERMANN Natalie
HUBER Daniela
STAVICKAJA Julia
TIKHONOVICH Alexandra
TKALTSCHEWITSCH Sina
31.200
15
ALONSO Monica
CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria
ESQUERDO Clara
GAYAN Ana
POLO Alba
ROVIRA Lia
30.650
16
DOGRAMMATZI Anastasia Maria
MANDELLOU Maria Ioanna
MOUTAFI Chrysi
NTITSIOU Zoi
ATHANASOULAKI Myrto
30.000
17
BORSANYI Patricia
KATONA Hanna
KOVACS Jazmin
MARGARITISZ Lili
NEMETH Virag
WEHOVSZKY Vivien
29.000
18
CHOCHOL Julia
DERUS Julia
IWANOWSKA Katarzyna
MAJEWSKA Aleksandra
NIEWIEDZIAL Patrycja
WLAZLAK Aleksandra
28.850
19
DZEMO Anastasija
GRUZDEVA Veronika
LAZAREVA Anna
LAZAREVA Jana
SIDOROVA Jekaterina
28.300
20
CASILLAS Diana
LEON Valeria
MALDONADO Mildred
PACHECO Mariana
QUIJANO Marcela
VILLANUEVA Karen
28.150
21
BELITTCHENKO Elizabet
CUKIER Renna
PAGE Cleo
PANOV Vanessa
SHANKO Anastasia
UDACHINA Alexandra
28.000
22
KAZBEKOVA Aruzhan
KOPTILEU Kamila
SULTANOVA Regina
TALGATBEK Anel
YERGALIYEVA Dinara
ZHAKUPOVA Dayana
27.500
23
HWANG Seoyoung
KIM Chaeyul
SONG Chaeeun
SONG Hye Rin
YANG Hyun Jin
YOOK Hye Min
27.000
24
BIZJAK Masa
IVANCIC Zoja Marija
KRAGULJ Ana
KRAGULJ Sara
LESKOVSEK Teja
VILLCA SEME Tamia Dulce
26.600
25
CELIO Alice
DUENSER Gina
FRIEDEN Jasmin
STANISIC Tamara
TORINO Chiara
WYMANN Julia
26.000
26
KINGO Kristiina
MURU Miina
NOMMSALU Brigita
RENTEL Kaerolin
TAETTE Kirsika
21.950
27
AHMED Habiba
AYOUB Ayte
BAYOUMY Sherifa
KHALIL Nour
SELIM Laila
ZAYED Haya
21.300
28
FJELDHEIM Elise
JENSEN Kaisa
KARLSEN Selma
MESTANLI Feyme
SALTVEDT Emilie
21.150
29
HO Edlyn Zen Yee
LAU Michele Petrova Xin Ling
LAU Phebe Meredith Zhi Ling
TAN Ying Avryl
CHEW Jael
20.750

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 09:25
| Show all posts
Women's Group 5 Hoops
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
SANTANDREA Martina
TORNATORE Beatrice

18.900

Russia
BLIZNYUK Anastasia
LEVANOVA Evgeniia
POLIAKOVA Kseniia
TATAREVA Anastasiia
TOLKACHEVA Maria
KRAVTSOVA Mariia

18.700

Japan
KUNII Mao
MATSUBARA Rie
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami
YOKOTA Kiko

18.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALEKSANDROVA Teodora
BINEVA Elena
DYANKOVA Simona
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura
18.250
5
AVADZINSKAYA Marharyta
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
KATSIAK Maryia
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
18.025
6
CELEP Elif Zeynep
DOMAN Diana
PLATONOVA Aleksandra
VASILEVA Siyana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
17.850
7
BAI Xiaoyue
GUO Yuehan
SUN Yanni
XU Yanshu
YANG Ye
ZHAO Jingnan
17.350
8
GOMON Yevgeniya
KHANINA Valeriya
KOBETS Daria
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
YUZVYAK Valeriya
17.350

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 09:28
| Show all posts
Women's Group 3 Balls+2 Ropes
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
BLIZNYUK Anastasia
LEVANOVA Evgeniia
POLIAKOVA Kseniia
TATAREVA Anastasiia
TOLKACHEVA Maria
KRAVTSOVA Mariia

18.900

Japan
KUNII Mao
MATSUBARA Rie
SUGIMOTO Sayuri
SUZUKI Ayuka
TAKENAKA Nanami
YOKOTA Kiko

18.650

Bulgaria
ALEKSANDROVA Teodora
BINEVA Elena
DYANKOVA Simona
RADUKANOVA Madlen
TRAETS Laura

18.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BASTA Anna
CENTOFANTI Martina
DURANTI Agnese
MAURELLI Alessia
SANTANDREA Martina
TORNATORE Beatrice
18.550
5
AVADZINSKAYA Marharyta
HAIDUKEVICH Hanna
KATSIAK Maryia
RYBAKOVA Anastasiya
SHVAIBA Hanna
TSITSILINA Arina
18.000
6
GOMON Yevgeniya
KHANINA Valeriya
KOBETS Daria
MYZHERYTSKA Diana
VOZNYAK Anastasiya
YUZVYAK Valeriya
17.500
7
CELEP Elif Zeynep
DOMAN Diana
PLATONOVA Aleksandra
VASILEVA Siyana
BAYRAMOVA Ayshan
17.100
8
BAI Xiaoyue
GUO Yuehan
SUN Yanni
XU Yanshu
YANG Ye
ZHAO Jingnan
16.675

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-9-2021 00:34 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list