Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

World Roller Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 03:45
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's 3000m Relay
Final Results

Colombia
4:17.163

South Korea
4:17.181

Germany
4:17.252

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Italy
4:18.916
5
Spain
4:19.374

Chinese Taipei
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 03:45
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's 3000m Relay
Final Results

Colombia
3:57.096

Argentina
3:57.245

Italy
3:57.345

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
South Korea
3:57.360
5
Chinese Taipei
3:57.458
6
United States
3:57.502

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 03:50
| Show all posts
Roller Derby

Women's Tournament
Final Results

United States
-

Australia
-

Spain
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Japan
-

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 04:00
| Show all posts
Inline Alpine

Mixed Team Slalom
Final Results

Germany
Sven ORTEL
Marco WALZ
Manuela SCHMOHL
Claudia WITTMANN

3:59.83

Czech Republic
Alexandr ADAM
Jan MOELLER
Gabriela KUDELASKOVA
Barbora PROCHAZKOVA

4:06.81

Spain
Sergio MENDEZ PEREZ
Marc MORERA DOMINGUEZ
Marta Egeria GARCIA AMIGO
Nuria REQUEJO GARCIA

4:12.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Dusan AMBROS
Lenka KESELA
Simon LIPTAK
Barbora LIPTAKOVA
4:50.35

Irene COLOMBO
Cristian LOSIO
Massimiliano LOSIO
Letizia TURCHETTO
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 21:40
| Show all posts
Artistic Skating

Women's Free Dance
Final Results

Silvia STIBILJ
24.0

Ana WALGODE
23.0

Dalila LANEVE
22.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mariana SOUTO
21.0
5
Viviana OSORIO
20.0
6
Jessica GAUDY
19.0
7
Aline SEPHO
18.0
8
Micaela MAGLIOCCO
17.0
9
Cecilia LIENDO
16.0
10
Allison KIGER
15.0
11
Ana Beatriz MORAIS DE TOLEDO
14.0
12
Maria Paulina PEREZ
13.0
13
Betina DIAZ
12.0
14
Constanza MARTINEZ
11.0
15
Nicky BOER
10.0
16
Teresa CHITTICK
9.0
17
Sylvia PISTORIUS
8.0
18
Stella Heller DE MATTOS
6.0
19
Danielle HAYON
6.0
20
Annika GIELNIK
6.0
21
Cassandra SELLARS
4.0
22
Camila SOTO
3.0
23
Natalie HAYON
2.0
24
Shumeng QIAO
1.0
25
Zhihui MA
0.0

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 21:50
| Show all posts
Artistic Skating

Men's Free Dance
Final Results

Ricardo PINTO
10.0

Daniel MORANDIN
9.0

Pedro WALGODE
8.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alessandro SPIGAI
7.0
5
Felipe Augusto WERLE
6.0
6
Agustin REVUELTO
5.0
7
Juan Francisco SANCHEZ
4.0
8
Hedi MEGADI
3.0
9
Felipe GONZAGA CAVALCANTI
2.0
10
Christhopher GORI
1.0
11
Zhili LUO
0.0

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 23:05
| Show all posts
Inline Freestyle

Women's Junior Speed Slalom
Final Results

Taraneh AHMADI
-Gold Medal Race

Yu En TING
-Gold Medal Race

Chiaohsi LIU
-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lily GRANJON
-B.M.R.
5
Niloufar KARBASI
-QF
6
Zi Jin ZHAO
-QF
7
Fu-Rong WU
-QF
8
Ekaterina GRIGOREVA
-QF
9
Mika MORITOKI
-T
10
Lalida MOKKHARAT
-T
11
Alix BOUQUET
-T
12
Sofya VINOGRADOVA
-T
13
Justyna CZAPLA
-T
14
Chu Yao CHEN
-T
15
Nichakan CHINUPUN
-T
16
Na Hyeon KWON
-T
17
Yu Qing QIN
-T
18
Yi Fan BAO
-T
19
Jia Xin LIU
-T
20
Rada MEKHTIEVA
-T
21
Reia KIMURA
-T
22
Shreyasi JOSHI
-T
23
Prachi SINGH
-T
24
Tsukika HAMASAKI
-T

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 23:20
| Show all posts
Inline Freestyle

Men's Junior Speed Slalom
Final Results

Jun Yan YU
-Gold Medal Race

Yu-Hsiang CHENG
-Gold Medal Race

Ali SHOJAEI BARJOUEI
-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lung-Wu MA
-B.M.R.
5
Cheng Yu LIU
-QF
6
Matteo PALLAZZI
-QF
7
Enrico LA VOLPE
-QF
8
Wattapong KONGPAN
-QF
9
Amir Mohammad SAVARI
-T
10
Roberto FERRARI
-T
11
Wing Hang NG
-T
12
Lorenzo DEGLI AGOSTINI
-T
13
Kun Qi GU
-T
14
Chen Yu ZENG
-T
15
Mikhail ZHARKOV
-T
16
Yi ZENG
-T
17
Taiki SHIBAGAKI
-T
18
Timofei SHILOV
-T
19
Tamba DERNEVILLE
-T
20
Tsz Chung CHAN
-T
21
Darsh Shripad SHINDE
-T

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 23:30
| Show all posts
Inline Freestyle

Women's Speed Slalom
Final Results

Bei-Yi CHEN
-Gold Medal Race

Laya ARABI
-Gold Medal Race

Pei-Yu LO
-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zoé GRANJON
-B.M.R.
5
Qian Qian LU
-QF
6
Jia Wei WANG
-QF
7
Cristina ROTUNNO
-QF
8
Zahra Sadat HOSSEINI
-QF
9
Hui FENG
-T
10
Ding Yu Xin WANG
-T
11
Fei Qian SU
-T
12
Paulina CZAPLA
-T
13
Ewelina CZAPLA
-T
14
Valentina PASHKOVA
-T
15
Oksana PERVENENOK
-T
16
Bo Yeon LEE
-T
17
Natsuki KAWASHIMA
-T
18
Reina WADA
-T
19
Lucia LACKO-BARTOSOVA
-T
20
Daria KUZNETSOVA
-T
21
Nadezhda ZAPUSKALOVA
-T
22
Preeti Rajendra INGALE
-T
23
Lucie VACLAVICKOVA
-T

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 23:50
| Show all posts
Inline Freestyle

Men's Speed Slalom
Final Results

Hao ZHANG
-Gold Medal Race

Yu-Chi CHEN
-Gold Medal Race

Bing-Sheng XIAO
-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Pedram RANJBAR VAKILI
-B.M.R.
5
Reza LESANI
-QF
6
Yu Shuo PAN
-QF
7
Jimmy FORT
-QF
8
Jia Ming ZHENG
-QF
9
Man Fung Anson CHAN
-R16
10
Dong-Yan WU
-R16
11
Simone NAI OLEARI
-R16
12
Pak Hong MA
-R16
13
Sergey TIMCHENKO
-R16
14
Lorenzo DEMURU
-R16
15
Mohammad Hossein MONSEF
-R16
16
Savio BRIVIO
-R16
17
Denis SHIROBOKOV
-T
18
Hao Qin YE
-T
19
Sergey BESPALOV
-T
20
Romain LEBOIS
-T
21
Jung Hyun LEE
-T
22
Chak Him LEE
-T
23
Alessandro LISSONI
-T
24
Valerio DEGLI AGOSTINI
-T
25
Masayoshi SHIBAGAKI
-T
26
Lorenzo GUSLANDI
-T
27
Grace BANGALA TAOTALAY
-T
28
Pavel BREZNIK
-T
29
Ng Shuen LO
-T
30
Shoichi NAKAMURA
-T
31
Ba MAMADOU
-T
32
Jun Kyeom KIM
-T
33
Philly KUKU PHILEMON
-T
34
Samuel IBALA MISINI
-T
35
Viktor KONUPCIK
-T
36
Tomas BRANDEJS
-T

Chu Lok LIN
DSQ

Emma MUKANYA MUTOMBO
DSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-8-2019 09:07 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list