Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

World Roller Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:40
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Junior 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

Byeonghee JEONG
17

Edoardo QUARONA
8

Indra MÉDARD
5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Saul HERREÑO
6
5
Bastien LHOMME
6
6
Chi-Rung CHEN
2
7
Miguel BRAVO
0
8
Fabian DIAZ
0
9
Seonyeob KIM
0
10
Kohei KOYAMA
0
11
Daniel BROWN
EL
12
Daniele DI STEFANO
EL
13
Martin FERRIE
EL
14
Santiago Alejand. LOPEZ ESCAREÑO
EL
15
Ping-Hung LIN
EL
16
Zachary STOPPELMOOR
EL
17
Benjamin Rodrigo ROBLES
EL
18
Sebastian PAILLAVIL
EL
19
Mitchell ROSS
EL
20
Thomas VOSTÉ
EL
21
Victor ESGUERRA
EL
22
Declan PORTMAN
EL
23
Siddhant Rahul KAMBLE
EL
24
Antonio FREITAS
EL
25
Francisco Emanuel GIMENEZ
EL
26
Zdenek SEPJAL
EL
27
Bart HOOLWERF
EL
28
Joel Adrian GUACHO ZAMORA
EL
29
Jordy VAN WORKUM
EL
30
Alan Eduardo CEVALLOS RUIZ
EL
31
Teppei KAWAGUCHI
EL
32
Gabriel FELIX E SILVA
EL
33
Yossy Aditya NUGRAHA
EL
34
Mark MCCORMACK
EL
35
Raffihuddin HELMI
EL
36
Chaitanya Kishore SUNKARA
EL
37
Filip MATEJ
EL
38
Chun Kit Marco LAU
EL
39
Marko DOLIC
EL
40
Chun Yin TSOI
EL
41
Donan Henresth HOUNGBO
EL

Nephtali Eustache OLOUWATOBI
DNS

Mokhtar ABDELSAMIE
DNS

Mohammed MOHAMMED
DNS

Florian BERG
DNS

Amitesh MISHRA
DNS

Hamza Muhammad SYED ALI
DNS

Marek KANIA
DNS

Pablo GARCIA
DNS

Luis LEAL
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:44
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Junior 500m Sprint
Final Results

Elvira PEREZ
43.718

Giorgia BORMIDA
43.771

Kerstinck SARMIENTO
43.879

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yue-Cih PENG
43.881

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:48
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Junior 500m Sprint
Final Results

Steven VILLEGAS
43.718

Flavien FOUCHER
43.771

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result

Juan Pablo ARANGO
DSQ

Valentin THIEBAULT
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:52
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's 500m Sprint
Final Results

Anhlly PEREZ
43.528

Yiseul AN
43.536

Laethisia SCHIMEK
43.651

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ying-Chu CHEN
43.886

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:56
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's 500m Sprint
Final Results

SILVA Lucas
39.929

MUNOZ Andres
39.793RR

Seunggi HONG
40.429

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ioseba FERNANDEZ
40.568

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 16:00
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's 15000m Elimination
Final Results

Luz Karime GARZON
24:01.423

Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA
24:01.539

Johana VIVEROS
24:01.843

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sandrine TAS
24:05.092
5
Mareike THUM
24:21.003
6
Meng-Chu LI
EL
7
Garam YU
EL
8
Darian ONEIL
EL
9
Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA
EL
10
Ho-Chen YANG
EL
11
Maite ANCIN
EL
12
Mayu GOTO
EL
13
Aleksandra GOSS
EL
14
Clemence HALBOUT
EL
15
Cintia Magali MARTOS TANO
EL
16
Marine LEFEUVRE
EL
17
Daniela TAPIA
EL
18
Maialen OÑATE
EL
19
Chelsi LEGAULT
EL
20
Aarathy KASTURI RAJ
EL
21
Josie Elisabeth HOFMANN
EL
22
Angeline BYRNE
EL
23
Noraly VONK
EL
24
Wenyuan LI
EL
25
Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA
EL
26
Sishan LI
EL
27
Goeun JEONG
EL
28
Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS
EL
29
Larissa DE OLIVEIRA PAES
EL
30
Jane NJERI
EL
31
Lucy ACHIENG
EL

Alejandra TRASLAVIÑA
DNS

Emma Eliz. CLARE TOWWSHEND
DNS

Ingrid Estefania FACTOS HENAO
DNS

Dalia Gu. SOBERANIS MARENCO
DNS

Karinne Tsz Ching TAM
DNS

Vanessa Natalie WONG
DNS

Bianca ROOSENBOOM
DNS

Rina VON BURG
DNS

Maria ALBARRACIN
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 16:00
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's 15000m Elimination
Final Results

Alex CUJAVANTE
22:15.449

Alexis CONTIN
22:15.788

Manuel SAAVEDRA
22:15.845

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Geunseong SON
22:17.775
5
Jorge D. BOLAÑOS VILLACORTE
22:20.042
6
Daniel NIERO
22:24.589
7
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
22:32.375
8
Ken KUWADA
EL
9
Luc TER HAAR
EL
10
Carlos Rodr. MATUTE CORDERO
EL
11
Santiago Ariel ROUMEC
EL
12
Fu-Shiuan KO
EL
13
Francisco Jose PEULA
EL
14
Diogo MARREIROS
EL
15
Sangcheol LEE
EL
16
Stefano MARESCHI
EL
17
Michal PROKOP
EL
18
Tim SIBIET
EL
19
Felix RIJHNEN
EL
20
Fabian DIETERLE
EL
21
Shao-Chun CHUANG
EL
22
David PEDRO
EL
23
Jakob ULREICH
EL
24
Muhammad Oky ANDRIANTO
EL
25
Liam GARRIGA
EL
26
Sushil BHAVE SAURABH
EL
27
Chi ZHANG
EL
28
Éder LOPES MORAES
EL
29
Tanner WORLEY
EL
30
Katsuki KATO
EL
31
Kengo KAWABATA
EL
32
Henry STOGDALE
EL
33
Karel MEULDERS
EL
34
Thimo KIESSLICH
EL
35
Ruurd DIJKSTRA
EL
36
Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR
EL
37
Herb HARBISON
EL
38
Edy Eduardo VILLATORO GOMEZ
EL
39
Zhichao FAN
EL
40
Jung CHAN
EL
41
Dale CHRISTOFFERSEN
EL
42
Cheuk Hei CHAN
EL
43
Peter KAMAU
EL
44
Joseph NJENGA
EL
45
Md Gibran MOHAMAD GHAZALI
EL
46
Mohammad ISHAQ
EL
47
Joel KOUADIO KOFFI
EL
48
Muhammad USMAN MEHER
EL

Abraham Pierre AMOUSSOU
DNS

Sosthene GOUSSI
DNS

Raul PEDRAZA
DNS

Jorge REYES
DNS

Yan-Cheng CHEN
DNS

Mohamed MOSTAFA
DNS

Basam WADIE
DNS

Jayant RAJORA
DNS

Muhammad ABID RANA
DNS

Julio MIRENA
DNS

Jose URIBE
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Artistic Skating

Women's Junior Free Dance
Final Results

Camila BARGUINO
26.0

Maria SOUSA
25.0

Nadia ORTIZ VILLAR
24.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniela DIAS
23.0
5
Alessia ORSI
22.0
6
Chiara GIRON
21.0
7
Bianca Corteze AMEIXEIRO
20.0
8
Emilia Alexandrovna ZIMERMANN
19.0
9
Mariah Barsotti TEIXEIRA
18.0
10
Maria COOK
17.0
11
Maria Sophia VEILUVA
16.0
12
Sofia RIESS
15.0
13
Brianna SEIDEL
14.0
14
Emily WOODS
13.0
15
Erika ALARCON
12.0
16
Olivia DUCOMMUN
11.0
17
Claudia Penel. POLANCO ARANGURE
10.0
18
Lauren JARVIS
9.0
19
Jessie BUCK
8.0
20
Abigail EVANS
7.0
21
Daniela RUBILAR
6.0
22
Ya-Chen LAI
5.0
23
Miu ADACHI
4.0
24
Misuzu HIRAOKA
3.0
25
Kairavi Falguni THAKKAR
2.0
26
Shao-Jie LEE
1.0
27
Sujanitha RAGHUNATHAN
0.0

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 16:35
| Show all posts
Artistic Skating

Men's Junior Free Dance
Final Results

Brayan CARREÑO
13.0

Jose CRUZ
12.0

Massimiliano ANTONELLI
11.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Francisco SILVA
10.0
5
Luca ROSSETTI
9.0
6
Charles HAMBLIN
8.0
7
Juan Sebastian SALVO DECILLO
7.0
8
Jhonathan CARREÑO
6.0
9
Facundo NIEVA BIZA
5.0
10
Leonardo Machado AZAMBUJA
4.0
11
Shao-Kuan LEE
3.0
12
Rory ARMFIELD
2.0
13
Uday Kiran PARUCHURI
1.0
14
Aditya SURIYANARAYANAN
0.0

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 16:40
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Junior 1000m Sprint
Final Results

Elvira PEREZ
1:42.238

Giorgia BORMIDA
1:42.486

Anais PEDRONI
1:42.516

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maria Victoria VINUEZA PEPINOS
1:42.911
5
Juhye IM
1:42.571RR
6
Kuan-Chih WANG
1:43.024
7
Chloe GEOFFROY
1:43.242
8
Idalis Frezei. DE LEON PALACIOS
1:43.544

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-8-2019 08:00 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list