Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

World Roller Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Inline Hockey

Women's Junior Tournament
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
-

Italy
-

New Zealand
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Australia
-
5
India
-

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Inline Hockey

Men's Junior Tournament
Final Results

France
-

Spain
-

Italy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Czech Republic
-
5
Sweden
-
6
Colombia
-
7
United States
-
8
Switzerland
-
9
Canada
-
10
Great Britain
-
11
Namibia
-
12
New Zealand
-
13
Germany
-
14
South Korea
-
15
Chinese Taipei
-
16
Australia
-
17
India
-

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 02:45
| Show all posts
Roller Freestyle

Women's Park Pro
Final Results

Chihiro AZUMA
88.67

Amandine CONDROYER
84.67

Maria MUNOZ
81.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lisa-Mary AUTHIÉ
80.00
5
Eve JOVINO
74.00
6
Kamonluck KANISTHANON
72.67
7
Misaki KATAYAMA
62.67
8
Shah Sakshi SAGAR
27.67
9
SAVIYA
23.83
10
Attal KOMAL
23.00

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 02:50
| Show all posts
Roller Freestyle

Men's Park Pro
Final Results

Roman ABRATE
94.33

Jeremy MELIQUE
93.83

Julien CUDOT
93.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yuma BAUDOUIN
91.00
5
Joe William ATKINSON
90.67
6
Chirstopher WELLSMORE
88.00
7
Jelle BRIGGEMAN
86.00
8
Nicolas SERVY
84.83
9
Diego GUILLOUD
84.00
10
Tomasz PRZYBYLIK
83.67
11
Piotr COMBRZYNSKI
83.00
12
Jeeresak TASSORN
82.17
13
Ren FUJIWARA
80.50
14
Hekai ZHANG
79.00
15
Sven BOEKHORST
75.00
16
Worapoj BOONNIM
72.50
17
Oliver CZAJA
72.33
18
Stéphane TORRES
70.67
19
Wei-Chieh WANG
69.67
20
Tin HADZIOMERSPAHIC
66.00
21
Ruslan KIM
64.50
22
Chi ZHANG
64.00
23
Michael SILVA PRADO
62.00
24
Julian David MARIN NIETO
59.00

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 18:50
| Show all posts
Inline Alpine

Women's Alpine Combined
Final Results

Mona SING
1:03.1233.51+29.61

Lara KOEGEL
1:05.4335.07+30.36

Lisa SCHMID
1:06.5835.69+30.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Elea BOERSIG
35.24
32.26
1:07.50
5
Gabriela KUDELASKOVA
36.63
31.75
1:08.38
6
Maria MARTINEZ MORAIZ
40.50
31.37
1:11.87
7
Nikola POSPISILOVA
39.02
32.87
1:11.89
8
Barbora LIPTAKOVA
40.50
33.16
1:13.66
9
Mira BOERSIG
40.33
33.50
1:13.83
10
Lenka KESELA
38.65
38.00
1:16.65
11
Ema NOGOVA
42.74
35.91
1:18.65
12
Barbora PROCHAZKOVA
54.81
40.06
1:34.87
13
Elisabeth SCHOEDLBAUER
1:11.82
37.56
1:49.38

Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
-
-
DSQ2

Manuela SCHMOHL
-
-
DSQ2

Claudia WITTMANN
-
-
DSQ2

Irene COLOMBO
-
-
DSQ2

Letizia TURCHETTO
-
-
DSQ2

Natsuki NAGASHIMA
-
-
DSQ2

Marta Egeria GARCIA AMIGO
-
-
DSQ2

Ainhoa MELLADO ARGUEDAS
-
-
DSQ2

Nuria REQUEJO GARCIA
-
-
DSQ2

Aurora HOFER
-
-
DNS2

Rupali LAHOTI
-
-
DNS1

Karliana APRILLIA
-
-
DNS1

Wirnatya MEIDINDA
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 19:00
| Show all posts
Inline Alpine

Men's Alpine Combined
Final Results

Marco WALZ
1:01.7732.48+29.29

Sergio MENDEZ PEREZ
1:01.8532.56+29.29

Miks ZVEJNIEKS
1:03.7034.18+29.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS
33.82
30.40
1:04.22
5
Noah SING
34.05
30.24
1:04.29
6
Atsushi OZAKI
34.79
30.40
1:05.19
7
Davis ZVEJNIEKS
35.11
30.19
1:05.30
8
Alexandr ADAM
37.58
32.26
1:09.84
9
Dusan AMBROS
38.71
33.57
1:12.28
10
Boguslaw TOPOLSKI
38.27
34.91
1:13.18
11
Maximilian SCHOEDLBAUER
44.54
30.56
1:15.10
12
Takanobu YOSHIHARA
36.31
39.28
1:15.59
13
Marc MORERA DOMINGUEZ
45.19
33.08
1:18.27
14
Soichiro FURUTA
48.90
36.21
1:25.11
15
Simon LIPTAK
55.67
31.87
1:27.54
16
Marek NOGA
1:29.65
45.28
2:14.93

Sven ORTEL
-
-
DSQ2

Manuel WLCEK
-
-
DSQ2

Cristian LOSIO
-
-
DSQ2

Andrej TICHY
-
-
DSQ2

Simon SCHACHTNER
-
-
DSQ1

David ALAIZ CLERIGO
-
-
DSQ1

Jan MOELLER
-
-
DNS1

Nikhiles NAYAK
-
-
DNS1

Sergio MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
-
-
DNS1

Yukio ITO
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:15
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Junior 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

Karen BERMIDEZ
20

Sujin LEE
14

Laura LORENZATO
12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniela MENDOZA
8
5
Veronica LUCIANI
4
6
Larissa Ursula GAISER
2
7
Yung-Chi YANG
2
8
Dominika GARDI
1
9
Angelina OTTO
EL
10
Yu-Jan CHIU
EL
11
Renatta Valen. MONCADA GUARNIZO
EL
12
Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO
EL
13
Ana HUMANES
EL
14
Enora LE GUENNEC
EL
15
Sujin KANG
EL
16
Camila MAYANES
EL
17
Yuri YOSHINO
EL
18
Maria Sol HERRERO
EL
19
Shya SAYLOR
EL
20
Leire LORRASOAIN
EL
21
Urara TAKAHAGI
EL
22
Yueming LI
EL
23
Andi WYNKOOP
EL
24
Camila Mariana GAETE
EL
25
Mariana ROMERO GUILLEN
EL
26
Valeria Enriqueta IDIAQUEZ RAMIREZ
EL
27
Giselle STOGDALE
EL
28
Leah MACDONALD
EL
29
Sakshi Mahesh MATHWAD
EL
30
Ariana SNOOK
EL
31
Charmaine CHU
EL
32
Jingwen LI
EL
33
Chin Hang Ivana WONG
EL
34
Sreya BANAPURAM
EL
35
Sylvia WAFULA
EL

Chloe GEOFFROY
DNS

Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS
DNS

Eleonóra KOPILOVIC
DNS

Soofia HAARIS
DNS

Arooba SHAFIQUE
DNS

Jana VON BURG
DNS

Corinne STODDARD
DNS

Angy QUINTERO
DNS

Keylin QUINTERO
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:40
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Junior 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

Byeonghee JEONG
17

Edoardo QUARONA
8

Indra MÉDARD
5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Saul HERREÑO
6
5
Bastien LHOMME
6
6
Chi-Rung CHEN
2
7
Miguel BRAVO
0
8
Fabian DIAZ
0
9
Seonyeob KIM
0
10
Kohei KOYAMA
0
11
Daniel BROWN
EL
12
Daniele DI STEFANO
EL
13
Martin FERRIE
EL
14
Santiago Alejand. LOPEZ ESCAREÑO
EL
15
Ping-Hung LIN
EL
16
Zachary STOPPELMOOR
EL
17
Benjamin Rodrigo ROBLES
EL
18
Sebastian PAILLAVIL
EL
19
Mitchell ROSS
EL
20
Thomas VOSTÉ
EL
21
Victor ESGUERRA
EL
22
Declan PORTMAN
EL
23
Siddhant Rahul KAMBLE
EL
24
Antonio FREITAS
EL
25
Francisco Emanuel GIMENEZ
EL
26
Zdenek SEPJAL
EL
27
Bart HOOLWERF
EL
28
Joel Adrian GUACHO ZAMORA
EL
29
Jordy VAN WORKUM
EL
30
Alan Eduardo CEVALLOS RUIZ
EL
31
Teppei KAWAGUCHI
EL
32
Gabriel FELIX E SILVA
EL
33
Yossy Aditya NUGRAHA
EL
34
Mark MCCORMACK
EL
35
Raffihuddin HELMI
EL
36
Chaitanya Kishore SUNKARA
EL
37
Filip MATEJ
EL
38
Chun Kit Marco LAU
EL
39
Marko DOLIC
EL
40
Chun Yin TSOI
EL
41
Donan Henresth HOUNGBO
EL

Nephtali Eustache OLOUWATOBI
DNS

Mokhtar ABDELSAMIE
DNS

Mohammed MOHAMMED
DNS

Florian BERG
DNS

Amitesh MISHRA
DNS

Hamza Muhammad SYED ALI
DNS

Marek KANIA
DNS

Pablo GARCIA
DNS

Luis LEAL
DNS

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:44
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Women's Junior 500m Sprint
Final Results

Elvira PEREZ
43.718

Giorgia BORMIDA
43.771

Kerstinck SARMIENTO
43.879

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yue-Cih PENG
43.881

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 05:48
| Show all posts
Speed Skating - Track

Men's Junior 500m Sprint
Final Results

Steven VILLEGAS
43.718

Flavien FOUCHER
43.771

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result

Juan Pablo ARANGO
DSQ

Valentin THIEBAULT
DSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-8-2019 08:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list