Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

World Roller Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 15:00
| Show all posts
Rink Hockey

Men's Under 20 FIRS Cup
Final Results

United States
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
2
India
-
3
Chinese Taipei
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 16:20
| Show all posts
Rink Hockey

Men's Under 20 Tournament
Final Results

Portugal
-

Spain
-

Italy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Argentina
-
5
Chile
-
6
Colombia
-
7
France
-
8
England
-

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 16:35
| Show all posts
Inline Alpine

Women's Slalom
Final Results

Mona SING
1:02.4631.34+31.12

Claudia WITTMANN
1:02.4731.20+31.27

Manuela SCHMOHL
1:02.6131.49+31.12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Lisa SCHMID
32.12
32.06
1:04.18
5
Ainhoa MELLADO ARGUEDAS
33.52
33.48
1:07.00
6
Natsuki NAGASHIMA
34.18
33.36
1:07.54
7
Aurora HOFER
34.34
33.43
1:07.77
8
Lenka KESELA
34.32
33.48
1:07.80
9
Maria MARTINEZ MORAIZ
34.46
34.00
1:08.46
10
Nuria REQUEJO GARCIA
34.64
34.41
1:09.05
11
Marta Egeria GARCIA AMIGO
34.68
47.89
1:22.57
12
Nikola POSPISILOVA
46.46
45.06
1:31.52
13
Ema NOGOVA
56.92
38.16
1:35.08
14
Elisabeth SCHOEDLBAUER
1:09.78
1:12.91
2:22.69

Gabriela KUDELASKOVA
-
-
DSQ2

Barbora PROCHAZKOVA
-
-
DSQ2

Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
-
-
DSQ2

Elea BOERSIG
-
-
DSQ2

Mira BOERSIG
-
-
DSQ2

Lara KOEGEL
-
-
DSQ2

Irene COLOMBO
-
-
DSQ2

Letizia TURCHETTO
-
-
DSQ2

Barbora LIPTAKOVA
-
-
DSQ2

Rupali LAHOTI
-
-
DSQ1

Karliana APRILLIA
-
-
DNS1

Wirnatya MEIDINDA
-
-
DNS1


 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Inline Alpine

Men's Slalom
Final Results

Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS
58.9629.41+29.55

Marco WALZ
59.2829.60+29.68

Sven ORTEL
59.4029.60+29.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Miks ZVEJNIEKS
30.04
29.70
59.74
5
Noah SING
30.33
30.75
1:01.08
6
Cristian LOSIO
30.58
30.70
1:01.28
7
Simon SCHACHTNER
31.17
30.41
1:01.58
8
Jan MOELLER
31.04
30.59
1:01.63
8
Soichiro FURUTA
31.01
30.62
1:01.63
10
Maximilian SCHOEDLBAUER
30.98
31.25
1:02.23
11
Manuel WLCEK
31.27
31.30
1:02.57
12
Takanobu YOSHIHARA
31.43
31.21
1:02.64
13
Marco MORERA DOMINGUEZ
31.21
31.55
1:02.76
14
Sergio MENDEZ PEREZ
31.57
31.22
1:02.79
15
David ALAIZ CLERIGO
32.25
31.12
1:03.37
16
Davis ZVEJNIEKS
32.58
31.97
1:04.55
17
Boguslaw TOPOLSKI
34.95
35.22
1:10.17
18
Dusan AMBROS
36.42
34.67
1:11.09
19
Yukio ITO
36.72
35.50
1:12.22
20
Andrej TICHY
38.53
35.50
1:14.03
21
Atsushi OZAKI
43.94
32.10
1:16.04
22
Sergio MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
31.85
46.03
1:17.88
23
Simon LIPTAK
34.04
49.99
1:24.03
23
Marek NOGA
1:25.42
1:03.63
2:29.05

Alexandr ADAM
-
-
DSQ2

Nikhiles NAYAK
-
-
DSQ1

Massimiliano LOSIO
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 00:55
| Show all posts
Rink Hockey

Women's FIRS Cup
Final Results

Great Britain
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
2
India
-
3
Japan
-

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 01:00
| Show all posts
Rink Hockey

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Spain
-

Argentina
-

Germany
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Chile
-
5
France
-
6
Italy
-
7
Portugal
-
8
United States
-

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 01:00
| Show all posts
Artistic Skating

Open Group Precision
Final Results

Argentina
MILLENIUM TEAM

4.0

Italy
TEAM ALBINEA

3.0

Italy
SINCRO ROLLER

2.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROLLER DREAMS
1.0
5
MONZA PRECISION TEAM
0.0

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 13:55
| Show all posts
Artistic Skating

Open Small Groups
Final Results

Italy
DIVISION

13.0

Spain
PATINAJE MACANET

12.0

Italy
NEW AGE

11.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRSG
10.0
5
ROMA ROLLER TEAM
9.0
6
C.P.A. GONDOMAR
8.0
7
ADONIA
7.0
8
C.P.A. TONA
6.0
9
SHOWART
5.0
10
DIVAS SMALL GROUP
4.0
11
IAZURI
3.0
12
ROLLING '90
2.0
13
MIN-DONG RS TEAM
1.0
14
TEAM SOUTH AFRICA
0.0

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 14:10
| Show all posts
Inline Alpine

Women's Giant Slalom
Final Results

Mona SING
59.9730.31+29.66

Lara KOEGEL
1:00.6730.89+29.78

Manuela SCHMOHL
1:00.9731.45+29.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Lisa SCHMID
31.62
30.66
1:02.28
5
Barbora PROCHAZKOVA
32.71
30.95
1:03.66
6
Claudia WITTMANN
34.63
29.21
1:03.84
7
Gabriela KUDELASKOVA
33.63
31.85
1:05.48
8
Lenka KESELA
34.50
32.53
1:07.03
9
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
34.49
33.07
1:07.56
10
Mira BOERSIG
34.50
33.20
1:07.70
11
Irene COLOMBO
36.55
31.72
1:08.27
12
Nikola POSPISILOVA
36.01
33.14
1:09.15
13
Maria MARTINEZ MORAIZ
36.72
33.74
1:10.46
14
Natsuki NAGASHIMA
38.17
32.39
1:10.56
15
Barbora LIPTAKOVA
36.80
33.81
1:10.61
16
Marta Egeria GARCIA AMIGO
36.49
34.62
1:11.11
17
Ema NOGOVA
37.12
35.39
1:12.51
18
Elisabeth SCHOEDLBAUER
48.06
34.27
1:22.33

Aurora HOFER
-
-
DSQ2

Ainhoa MELLADO ARGUEDAS
-
-
DSQ2

Nuria REQUEJO GARCIA
-
-
DSQ1

Elea BOERSIG
-
-
DSQ1

Rupali LAHOTI
-
-
DNS1

Karliana APRILLIA
-
-
DNS1

Wirnatya MEIDINDA
-
-
DNS1

Letizia TURCHETTO
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 14:30
| Show all posts
Inline Alpine

Men's Giant Slalom
Final Results

Marco WALZ
57.9529.52+28.43

Marco MORERA DOMINGUEZ
59.0230.39+28.63

Miks ZVEJNIEKS
59.7330.64+29.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Sergio MENDEZ PEREZ
30.49
29.39
59.88
5
Davis ZVEJNIEKS
30.53
29.52
1:00.05
6
Sven ORTEL
31.20
29.35
1:00.55
7
Atsushi OZAKI
30.82
30.38
1:01.20
8
Cristian LOSIO
32.08
29.20
1:01.28
9
Soichiro FURUTA
31.77
30.06
1:01.83
10
Andrej TICHY
32.02
30.22
1:02.24
11
Manuel WLCEK
32.10
30.88
1:02.98
12
Simon LIPTAK
32.33
31.39
1:03.72
13
Alexandr ADAM
33.81
32.08
1:05.89
14
Dusan AMBROS
34.49
33.04
1:07.53
15
Simon SCHACHTNER
33.47
35.29
1:08.76
16
Jan MOELLER
32.39
54.25
1:26.64

Alexandr ADAM
-
-
DSQ2

Maximilian SCHOEDLBAUER
-
-
DSQ1

Noah SING
-
-
DSQ1

Yukio ITO
-
-
DSQ1

Takanobu YOSHIHARA
-
-
DSQ1

Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS
-
-
DSQ1

Marek NOGA
-
-
DSQ1

David ALAIZ CLERIGO
-
-
DSQ1

Massimiliano LOSIO
-
-
DNS2

Nikhiles NAYAK
-
-
DNS1

Sergio MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
-
-
DNF2

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 16:49 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list