Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 345|Reply: 3

Equestrian FEI Eventing European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 21-8-2017 22:14
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 21-8-2017 23:19

Equestrian FEI Eventing European Championships 2017

Strzegom (POL) - 17 August 2017 - 20 August 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, August 17th
10:15
Open Individual Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 1
10:15 Open Team Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 1

Friday, August 18th
10:15
Open Individual Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 2
10:15 Open Team Eventing Dressage (Event 1/3), Day 2

Saturday, August 19th
11:00
Open Individual Eventing Cross Coutry (Event 2/3)
11:00 Open Team Eventing Cross-Country (Event 2/3)

Sunday, August 20th
11:00
Open Individual Eventing Jumping (Event 3/3)
11:00 Open Individual Eventing Jumping (Event 3/3), Final

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 22:16
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-8-2017 19:11

Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
1
2
0
3
2
Great Britain
1
0
1
2
3
Sweden
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only


Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
1
2
0
3
2
Great Britain
1
0
1
2
3
Sweden
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6
 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 17:17
| Show all posts
Open Individual Eventing
Final Results

Ingrid KLIMKE
Horse: Horseware Hale Bob OLD
30.3030.30+0.00+0.00

Michael Jung
Horse: fischerRocanaFST
32.8032.80+.000+0.00

Nicola WILSON
Horse: Bulana
35.5035.10+0.40+0+00

Rank
Athletes
Horse
Nation
Dressage
Cross-Country
Jumping
Result
4
Kristina COOK Billy The Red
38.20
0.00
0.00
38.20
5
Rosalind CANTER Allstar B
38.60
1.60
0.00
40.20
6
Kai RÜDER Colani Sunrise
37.10
3.20
0.00
40.30
7
Sarah ENNIS Horseware Stellor Rebound
38.60
0.80
4.00
43.0
8
Gemma TATTERSALL Quicklook V
33.10
3.60
8.00
44.70
9
Sara ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT Reality 39
34.20
0.80
12.00
47.00
10
Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL Qing du Briot ENE HN
36.10
11.60
0.00
47.70
11
Louise SVENSSON JÄHDE Wieloch's Utah Sun
38.30
6.00
4.00
48.30
12
Josefa SOMMER Hamilton 24
41.00
6.80
1.00
48.80
13
Pietro ROMAN Barraduff
41.00
0.00
8.00
49.00
14
Niklas LINDBÄCK Focus Filiocus
44.70
8.40
0.00
53.10
15
Ludwig SVENNERSTÅL Paramount Importance
44.40
4.80
4.00
53.20
16
Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM Trouble Fete 'ENE HN'
42.00
8.40
3.00
53.40
17
Karin DONCKERS Fletcha van't Verahof
40.10
14.40
0.00
54.50
18
Julia KRAJEWSKI Samourai du Thot
36.30
23.60
0.000
59.90
19
Pietro SANDEI Rubis de Prere
44.50
26.00
0.00
70.50
20
Aleksandr MARKOV Kurfürstin
52.00
19.60
0.00
71.60
21
Hanne Wind RAMSGAARD Vestervangs Arami
47.70
11.60
16.00
75.30
22
Patricia RYAN Dunrath Eclipse
50.40
24.80
4.00
79.20
23
Ben VOGG Noe des Vatys
43.00
31.20
5.00
79.20
24
Hans BAUER Præstegårdens Leopold
50.60
7.20
24.00
81.80
25
Katrin KHODDAM-HAZRATI Cosma
58.00
24.40
0.00
82.40
26
Mariusz KLENIUK Winona
49.10
26.00
10.00
85.10
27
Maria PINEDO SENDAGORTA Carriem van Colen Z
53.90
29.20
4.00
87.10
28
Piggy FRENCH Quarrycrest Echo
46.20
37.20
4.00
87.40
29
Esteban BENITEZ VALLE Pizarra 28 50
46.10
37.60
4.00
87.70
30
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIER Alpaga d'Arville
47.00
30.00
12.00
89.00
31
Clelia CASIRAGHI Verdi
51.90
32.40
5.00
89.30
32
Vittoria PANIZZON Chequers Play the Game
41.70
31.60
19.00
92.30
33
Michael RYAN Dunlough Striker
51.40
38.80
4.00
94.20
34
Anna FRESKGÅRD Box Qutie
52.30
44.40
0.00
96.70
35
Pauliina SWINDELLS Ferro S
40.80
60.00
3.00
103.80
36
Miloslav PRIHODA JR Captain Hero
50.80
28.80
26.00
104.80
37
Eveline BODENMÜLLER Waldmann
51.70
47.60
12.00
111.30
38
Irene Mia HASTRUP Constantin M
51.70
32.80
27.00
111.50
39
Malin JOSEFSSON Allan V
46.20
58.00
9.00
113.20
40
Heidi Bratlie LARSEN Euforian
55.10
46.80
12.00
113.90
41
Manuel SENRA CHOVER Cruising
56.80
58.00
0.00
114.80
42
Carlos DIAZ FERNANDEZ Junco CP
46.10
65.20
4.00
115.30
43
Sidney DUFRESNE Tresor Mail
41.50
71.20
4.00
116.70
44
Alice NABER-LOZEMAN ACSI Harry Belafonte
51.50
60.80
5.00
117.30
45
Cedric LYARD Qatar du Puech Rouget
47.90
65.80
4.00
117.50
46
Mateusz KIEMPA Grand Supreme
59.40
28.00
36.00
123.40
47
Aliaksandr FAMINOU Gilhord
51.20
60.80
16.00
128.00
48
Joseph MURPHY Sportsfield Othello
54.80
64.80
12.00
131.60
49
Sandra LEONHARDT-RAITH Toubleu de Rueire
53.20
60.40
20.00
133.60
50
Giel VANHOUCHE Figaro de Verby
50.40
84.40
8.00
133.60
51
Alena TSELIAPUSHKINA Passat
53.40
66.00
24.00
143.40
52
Raman VARANKO Dervish
49.50
96.60
8.00
154.10
53
Margit APPELT Space Jet
53.10
96.80
8.00
157.90
54
Patrizia ATTINGER Hilton P
51.70
106.00
12.00
169.70
55
Orsolya SZABÓ Zizi St John's
59.80
121.60
8.00
189.40
56
Pawel WARSZAWSKI Fuksja
57.50
118.80
24.00
200.30

Merel BLOM Rumour Has It N.O.P.
45.30
41.20
RET
RET

Pawel SPISAK Banderas
43.40
0.40
ELM
ELM

Joris VANSPRINGEL Lully des Aulnes
51.50
13.60
ELM
ELM

Xavier SNACKERS En Silence Otrang
52.50
12.40
RET
RET

Arianna SCHIVO Quefira de l'Ormeau
48.80
17.20
RET
RET

Oliver TOWNEND Cooley SRS
43.80
41.20
RET
RET

Cristina PINEDO SENDAGORTA Helena XII
54.80
50.40
RET
RET

Bettina HOY Seigneur Medicott
24.60
ELM
-
ELM

Thomas CARLILE Upsilon
34.40
ELM
-
ELM

Felix VOGG Onfire
37.20
ELM
-
ELM

Gwendolen FER Traumprinz
41.30
ELM
-
ELM

Peter T. FLARUP Frankie
44.80
ELM
-
ELM

Austin O'CONNOR Kilpatrick Knight
45.20
ELM
-
ELM

Hanna NEMTSAVA Gambrinus
45.30
ELM
-
ELM

Cecilie ERIKSEN Calvin
45.60
ELM
-
ELM

Michal KNAP Bob The Builder
51.30
ELM
-
ELM

Kris VERVAECKE Hopper ten Hunsel
53.50
ELM
-
ELM

Mélody JOHNER Frimeur du Record CH
54.00
ELM
-
ELM

Ellen Kristina HYNNE Rom Tikka
55.70
ELM
-
ELM

Albert HERMOSO FARRAS Nereo CP
60.20
ELM
-
ELM

Mattia LUCIANI Leopold K
60.50
ELM
-
ELM

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 18:05
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 22-8-2017 19:07

Open Team Eventing
Final Results

Great Britain
Nicola WILSON, Horse: Bulana 35.10I35i50I35.50
Kristina COOK, Horse: Billy The Red 38.20I38.20I38.20
Rosalind CANTER, Horse: Allstar B 38.60I40.20I40.20
Oliver TOWNEND, Horse: Cooley SRS (43.80)I(85.00)I(1.000.00)
113.90

Germany
Ingrid KLIMKE, Horse: Horseware Hale Bob OLD 30.30I30.30I30.30
Michael JUNG, Horse: fischerRocana FST 32.80I32.80I32.80
Julia KRAJEWSKI, Horse: Samouraidu Thot (36.30)I59.90I59.90
Bettina HOY, Horse: Seigneur Medicott 24.60I(1.000.00)I(1.000.00)
123.00

Sweden
Sara ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT, Horse: Reality 39 34.20I35.00I47.00
Louise SVENSSON JÄHDE, Horse: Wieloch's Utah Sun 38.30I44.30I48.30
Niklas LINDBÄCK, Horse: Focus Filiocus (44.70)I(53.10)I53.10
Ludwig SVENNERSTÅL, Horse: Paramount Importance II 44.40I49.20I(53.20)
148.40

Rank
Athletes
Horse
Nation
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
Result
4
Pietro ROMAN
Pietro SANDEI
Vittoria PANIZZON
Arianna SCHIVO
Barraduff
Rubis de Prere
Chequers Play the Game
Quefira de l'Ormeau
41.00
41.50
41.70
(48.80)
41.00
70.50
(73.30)
66.00
49.00
70.50
92.30
(1.000.00)
211.80
5
Sarah ENNIS
Michae lRYAN
Joseph MURPHY
Austin O'CONNOR
Horseware Stellor Rebound
Dunlough Striker
Sportsfield Othello
Kilpatrick Knight
38.60
51.40
(54.80)
45.20
39.40
90.20
119.60
(1.000.00)
43.40
94.20
131.60
(1.000.00)
269.20
6
Karin DONCKERS
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE-MEIER
Giel VANHOUCHE
Joris VAN SPRINGEL
Fletchavan't Verahof
Alpagad' Arville
Figarode Verby
Lullydes Aulnes
40.10
47.00
50.40
(51.50)
54.50
77.00
(134.80)
65.10
54.50
89.00
142.80
(1.000.00)
286.30
7
Maria PINEDO SENDAGORTA
Esteban BENITEZ VALLE
Carlos DIAZ FERNANDEZ
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS
Carriem van Colen Z
Pizarra 28 50
Junco CP
Nereo CP
53.90
46.10
46.10
(60.20)
83.10
83.70
111.30
(1.000.00)
87.10
87.70
115.30
(1.000.00)
290.10
8
Ben VOGG
Eveline BODENMÜLLER
Sandra LEONHARDT-RAITH
Felix VOGG
Noe des Vatys
Waldmann
Toubleude Rueire
Onfire
43.00
51.70
(53.20)
37.20
74.20
99.30
113.60
(1.000.00)
79.20
111.30
133.60
(1.000.00)
324.10
9
Mariusz KLENIUK
Mateusz KIEMPA
Pawel WARSZAWSKI
Pawel SPISAK
Winona
Grand Supreme
Fuksja
Banderas
49.10
(59.40)
57.50
43.40
75.10
87.40
(176.30)
43.80
85.10
123.40
200.30
(1.000.00)
408.80
10
Aliaksandr FAMINOU
Alena TSELIAPUSHKINA
Raman VARANKO
Hanna NEMTSAVA
Gilhord
Passat
Dervish
Gambrinus
51.20
(53.40)
49.50
45.30
112.00
119.40
146.10
(1.000.00
128.00
143.40
154.10
(1.000.00)
425.50
11
Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL
Sidney DUFRESNE
Thomas CARLILE
Gwendolen FER
Qingdu Briot ENE HN
Tresor Mail
Upsilon
Traumprinz
36.10
(41.50)
34.40
41.30
47.70
112.70
(1.000.00)
1.000.00
47.70
116.70
1.000.00
(1.000.00)
1.0164.40
12
Hanne Wind RAMSGAARD
IreneMia HASTRUP
Peter T. FLARUP
Cecilie ERIKSEN
Vestervangs Arami
Constantin M
Frankie
Calvin
47.70
(51.70)
44.80
45.60
59.30
84.50
1.000.00
(1.000.00)
75.30
111.50
1.000.00
(1.000.00)
1.186.80
13
Hans BAUER
Heidi Bratlie LARSEN
Ellen Kristina HYNNE
Præstegårdens Leopold
Euforian
Rom Tikka
50.60
55.10
55.70
57.80
101.90
1.000.00
81.80
113.90
1.000.00
1.195.70

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:58 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list