Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Alpine Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 07:41
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 28 August 2017 - 1 September 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (4/4)
Final Results

HECTOR Sara
1:50.6155.69+54.92

LYSDAHL Kristin
1:51.8756.62+55.25

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:51.9056.45+55.45
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:51.9056.47+55.43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
5
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
57.60
55.85
1:53.45
6
ALPHAND Estelle
57.71
55.94
1:53.65
7
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
57.40
56.49
1:53.89
8
FEST Nadine
58.43
55.66
1:54.09
9
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
58.22
56.01
1:54.23
10
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
57.76
56.56
1:54.32
11
DUBOVSKA Martina
57.66
56.83
1:54.49
12
STAALNACKE Ylva
57.99
56.62
1:54.61
13
GALLHUBER Katharina
58.41
56.35
1:54.76
14
JELINKOVA Adriana
58.43
56.36
1:54.79
15
SKJOELD Maren
58.12
57.00
1:55.12
16
HUDSON Piera
58.38
56.80
1:55.18
17
O BRIEN Nina
58.11
57.16
1:55.27
18
TVIBERG Maria Therese
58.84
56.46
1:55.30
19
HUBER Katharina
59.08
57.14
1:56.22
20
EKLUND Nathalie
59.00
57.38
1:56.38
21
ENGLISH Francesca
59.50
57.07
1:56.57
22
BRUCE Abigail
1:00.04
58.12
1:58.16
23
PARKER Kathryn
1:00.40
57.87
1:58.27
24
TOMKINSON Lily
1:00.72
59.41
2:00.13
25
GIM So-Hui
1:01.37
58.85
2:00.22
26
GILARDONI Carole
1:01.06
59.35
2:00.41
27
WOODWARD Sarah
1:01.66
59.10
2:00.76
28
FOSTER Olivia
1:01.45
1:00.22
2:01.67
29
KANG Young-Seo
1:02.30
59.91
2:02.21
30
THOMPSON Livvie
1:02.84
1:00.22
2:03.06
31
BUSHELL Georgia
1:02.98
1:01.27
2:04.25
32
WARD Olivia
1:03.21
1:01.07
2:04.28
33
GOODMAN Emily
1:04.86
1:02.58
2:07.44
34
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Hannah
1:06.54
1:03.12
2:09.66
35
MURPHY Elle
1:06.84
1:03.52
2:10.36

KLOMHAUS Storm
-
-
DNF2

PETERSON Foreste
-
-
DNF2

KANTOROVA Barbara
-
-
DNF2

ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF2

MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
-
-
DNF2

SANDULLI Elena
-
-
DNS2

MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNS2

TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
-
-
DNF1

NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
-
-
DNF1

WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DNF1

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

SCHNEIDER Anja
-
-
DNF1

MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1

ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 08:12
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 28 August 2017 - 1 September 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

READ Erik
1:49.7755.19+54.58

WALCH Magnus
1:50.0455.32+54.72

FELLER Manuel
1:50.0955.95+54.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MEIER Daniel
55.04
55.06
1:50.10
5
ZAMPA Andreas
55.72
54.45
1:50.17
6
PHILP Trevor
55.56
54.65
1:50.21
7
BROWN Phil
55.86
54.50
1:50.36
8
ZAMPA Adam
56.55
53.88
1:50.43
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
56.86
53.66
1:50.52
10
FEASEY Willis
56.13
54.45
1:50.58
11
MATT Michael
56.69
53.93
1:50.62
12
KRYZL Krystof
55.68
55.00
1:50.68
13
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
56.64
54.05
1:50.69
14
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
56.28
54.52
1:50.80
15
LAIDLAW Harry
56.79
54.03
1:50.82
16
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
56.51
54.32
1:50.83
17
HAUGEN Per Torstein
56.72
54.19
1:50.91
18
WINKELHORST Steffan
56.01
54.93
1:50.94
19
ROBERTS Hig
55.63
55.46
1:51.09
20
RAUCHFUSS Julian
56.66
54.46
1:51.12
21
DVORNIK Aljaz
56.93
54.20
1:51.13
22
STRASSER Linus
56.28
55.01
1:51.29
23
SCHWARZ Marco
56.49
54.85
1:51.34
24
MONSEN Marcus
56.64
54.76
1:51.40
25
AERNI Luca
56.41
55.03
1:51.44
26
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
56.39
55.10
1:51.49
27
MEINERS Maarten
56.45
55.08
1:51.53
28
YULE Daniel
56.76
54.81
1:51.57
29
MATHIS Marcel
56.60
55.12
1:51.72
30
LUNDBAECK Gustav
57.08
55.04
1:52.12
31
STAUBITZER Benedikt
56.62
55.53
1:52.15
32
MAES Sam
57.11
55.66
1:52.77
33
ROEISLAND Max
57.38
55.72
1:53.10
34
BARWOOD Adam
57.42
55.93
1:53.35
35
WOOLSON Thomas
57.19
56.20
1:53.39
36
ILIANO Nicholas
57.47
56.08
1:53.55
37
SORIO Daniele
57.57
56.06
1:53.63
38
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
57.20
56.49
1:53.69
39
SETTE Daniele
57.02
56.83
1:53.85
40
DORNER Thomas
57.38
56.63
1:54.01
41
WEMBSTAD Jesper
57.94
56.13
1:54.07
42
DEMSCHAR Dominic
57.55
57.71
1:55.26
43
SHARP Keegan
58.21
57.37
1:55.58
44
VERBEKE Tom
59.02
56.58
1:55.60
45
SPIECKER Florian
58.67
57.13
1:55.80
46
FUCIGNA Peter
58.68
57.13
1:55.81
47
ROSSUM VAN Max
59.03
57.03
1:56.06
48
STUERCKE Hunter
59.38
57.27
1:56.65
49
BOWERS Jack
59.43
57.24
1:56.67
50
HONG Dong-Kwan
59.05
57.65
1:56.70
51
PRIELOZNY Matej
59.05
57.97
1:57.02
52
PROVAZNIK Adam
59.41
57.81
1:57.22
53
PROIOS Ioannis
59.52
57.74
1:57.26
54
VAN DEURSEN Jake
59.44
57.84
1:57.28
55
DVORNIK Jaka
59.43
58.08
1:57.51
56
HAFERMAN Eric
59.60
58.32
1:57.92

MILLER Asa
-
-
DNQ2

KUWALL Duncan
-
-
DNQ2

CASHMORE William
-
-
DNQ2

TSUTSUMI Masashi
-
-
DNQ2

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNQ2

ANDREWS Sam
-
-
DNQ2

SALVI Mauro
-
-
DNQ2

JAROSCAK Miroslav
-
-
DNQ2

DAVENPORT Luke
-
-
DNQ2

THUERIG Robin
-
-
DNQ2

KICK Euan
-
-
DNQ2

ADAMS Jack
-
-
DNQ2

JUNEAU Tai
-
-
DNQ2

PIAZZA Matteo
-
-
DNQ2

JUNG Min-Sik
-
-
DNQ2

LANE Tristan
-
-
DNF2

NARDELLI Martin
-
-
DNF2

MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF2

VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DNF2

FERRAR William
-
-
DNF1

RICH Jackson
-
-
DNF1

COTE Matthieu
-
-
DNF1

WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
-
-
DNF1

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

HEAYDON Henry
-
-
DNS1

SCHMIDIGER Reto
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 05:56
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 28 August 2017 - 1 September 2017


Men's Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

FELLER Manuel
1:31.2645.55+45.71

ROCHAT Marc
1:32.0145.98+46.03

LUITZ Stefan
1:32.0944.69+47.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
AERNI Luca
46.03
46.21
1:32.24
5
WINKELHORST Steffan
44.64
47.70
1:32.34
6
ENGEL Mark
46.85
45.62
1:32.47
7
KRYZL Krystof
45.80
46.70
1:32.50
8
READ Erik
46.82
45.75
1:32.57
9
BROWN Phil
46.85
45.79
1:32.64
10
GINNIS AJ
47.27
45.63
1:32.90
11
ANKENY Michael
46.13
47.07
1:33.20
12
BARWOOD Adam
46.98
46.26
1:33.24
13
ZAMPA Adam
46.38
46.96
1:33.34
14
MURISIER Justin
47.61
45.75
1:33.36
15
LEITGEB Richard
47.08
46.51
1:33.59
16
JUNG Dong-hyun
47.63
46.03
1:33.66
17
RAUCHFUSS Julian
47.01
46.77
1:33.78
18
ZAMPA Andreas
48.09
45.73
1:33.82
19
RASANEN Joonas
47.30
46.62
1:33.92
20
LEEVER Alex
46.98
46.97
1:33.95
21
ROEISLAND Max
46.46
47.50
1:33.96
22
JASICZEK Michal
48.10
46.06
1:34.16
23
WOOLSON Thomas
48.13
46.42
1:34.55
24
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
48.52
48.98
1:37.50
25
MARSHALL Tucker
48.80
49.03
1:37.83
26
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
48.71
49.25
1:37.96
27
HAUGEN Per Torstein
47.72
50.60
1:38.32
28
PROIOS Ioannis
49.87
49.66
1:39.53
29
PRIELOZNY Matej
50.80
49.76
1:40.56
30
JUNG Min-Sik
49.22
51.50
1:40.72
31
DORN Carlo
50.68
50.54
1:41.22
32
NARDELLI Martin
51.45
51.11
1:42.56
33
ADAMS Jack
52.56
53.52
1:46.08
34
KELLEY Robby
46.12
1:00.84
1:46.96
35
ELLIS Ben
54.12
53.80
1:47.92
36
ZAVECKAS Rokas
54.01
54.16
1:48.17
37
DAVENPORT Luke
56.87
55.87
1:52.74
38
BOWERS Jack
1:05.20
51.88
1:57.08
39
FERRAR William
1:00.85
59.21
2:00.06
40
SANDERSON Oliver
1:05.28
1:02.70
2:07.98

WEMBSTAD Jesper
-
-
DNF2

MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF2

DVORNIK Aljaz
-
-
DNF2

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF2

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF2

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF2

WALCH Magnus
-
-
DNF2

VINTER Zak
-
-
DNF2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DSQ2

MILLER Asa
-
-
DNF1

CASHMORE William
-
-
DNF1

TSUTSUMI Masashi
-
-
DNF1

HEAYDON Henry
-
-
DNF1

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF1

COTE Matthieu
-
-
DNF1

SORIO Daniele
-
-
DNF1

KUWALL Duncan
-
-
DNF1

PROVAZNIK Adam
-
-
DNF1

KICK Euan
-
-
DNF1

SALVI Mauro
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEURSEN Jake
-
-
DNF1

HAFERMAN Eric
-
-
DNF1

JAROSCAK Miroslav
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Jaka
-
-
DNF1

FUCIGNA Peter
-
-
DNF1

ROSSUM VAN Max
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

SHARP Keegan
-
-
DNF1

HONG Dong-Kwan
-
-
DNF1

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

SPIECKER Florian
-
-
DNF1

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF1

DORNER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

FEASEY Willis
-
-
DSQ1

SCHMIDIGER Reto
-
-
DNS1

PFIFFNER Marco
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 06:21
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 28 August 2017 - 1 September 2017


Women's Slalom (3/4)
Final Results

ALPHAND Estelle
1:35.4148.13+47.28

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1:35.5248.60+46.92

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:35.9348.22+47.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HECTOR Sara
48.56
47.55
1:36.11
5
DUBOVSKA Martina
49.21
47.12
1:36.33
6
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
48.58
47.85
1:36.43
7
MAIR Chiara
48.85
47.67
1:36.52
8
EKLUND Nathalie
49.11
47.81
1:36.92
9
SMART Amelia
50.11
46.90
1:37.01
10
KLOMHAUS Storm
49.55
47.55
1:37.10
11
LYSDAHL Kristin
50.20
47.12
1:37.32
12
STAALNACKE Ylva
48.77
48.92
1:37.69
13
JELINKOVA Adriana
49.53
48.24
1:37.77
14
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
50.45
47.69
1:38.14
15
SCHNEIDER Anja
49.89
49.31
1:39.20
16
KANTOROVA Barbara
51.80
48.06
1:39.86
17
WOODWARD Sarah
52.92
50.29
1:43.21
18
FOSTER Olivia
53.31
51.48
1:44.79
19
BUSHELL Georgia
52.86
51.97
1:44.83
20
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
55.69
53.85
1:49.54
21
GOODMAN Emily
57.61
52.64
1:50.25
22
THOMPSON Livvie
59.15
56.44
1:55.59

ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF2

SAMARINOU Maria
-
-
DNF2

GILARDONI Carole
-
-
DNF2

ENGLISH Francesca
-
-
DNF2

TVIBERG Maria Therese
-
-
DNF2

NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
-
-
DNF1

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Hannah
-
-
DNF1

WARD Olivia
-
-
DNF1

BRUCE Abigail
-
-
DNF1

SANDULLI Elena
-
-
DNF1

GIM So-Hui
-
-
DNF1

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF1

KANG Young-Seo
-
-
DNF1

KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF1

GALLHUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNF1

MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-
-
DNF1

WILLINGER Georgia
-
-
DSQ1

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 07:19
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 28 August 2017 - 1 September 2017


Men's Slalom (4/4)
Final Results

ROCHAT Marc
1:28.7042.89+45.81

WINKELHORST Steffan
1:29.2242.69+46.53

ANKENY Michael
1:29.3143.54+45.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
AERNI Luca
44.09
45.67
1:29.76
5
YUASA Naoki
43.86
45.99
1:29.85
6
LEITGEB Richard
43.84
46.04
1:29.88
7
PHILP Trevor
44.84
45.31
1:30.15
8
BROWN Phil
43.90
46.41
1:30.31
9
ZAMPA Adam
44.32
46.29
1:30.61
10
ROEISLAND Max
44.43
46.35
1:30.78
11
GINNIS AJ
44.95
45.94
1:30.89
12
MURISIER Justin
45.04
45.86
1:30.90
13
JASICZEK Michal
45.75
45.21
1:30.96
14
CHODOUNSKY David
44.28
46.75
1:31.03
15
LUNDBAECK Gustav
46.33
44.76
1:31.09
16
WALCH Magnus
45.01
46.22
1:31.23
17
RASANEN Joonas
46.25
45.06
1:31.31
18
READ Erik
45.09
46.24
1:31.33
19
KELLEY Robby
44.91
46.44
1:31.35
20
ROENNGREN Mattias
46.10
45.31
1:31.41
21
RAUCHFUSS Julian
45.40
46.03
1:31.43
22
ROBERTS Hig
45.16
46.31
1:31.47
23
MARSHALL Tucker
46.18
45.35
1:31.53
24
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
46.06
45.56
1:31.62
25
WOOLSON Thomas
45.65
46.36
1:32.01
26
HAUGEN Per Torstein
45.38
46.66
1:32.04
27
VINTER Zak
45.66
47.07
1:32.73
28
DORNER Thomas
46.78
46.63
1:33.41
29
DVORNIK Aljaz
46.34
47.09
1:33.43
30
KONO Kyosuke
46.41
47.69
1:34.10
31
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
47.05
48.14
1:35.19
32
WEMBSTAD Jesper
47.23
48.93
1:36.16
33
NARDELLI Martin
47.70
49.61
1:37.31
34
PROVAZNIK Adam
49.50
50.54
1:40.04
35
BOWERS Jack
49.25
50.96
1:40.21
36
HEAYDON Henry
52.39
52.21
1:44.60
37
DAVENPORT Luke
53.00
54.13
1:47.13
38
FERRAR William
55.23
56.61
1:51.84
39
KUWALL Duncan
1:01.78
51.23
1:53.01
40
SANDERSON Oliver
1:03.43
1:01.97
2:05.40

MILLER Asa
-
-
DNF2

ADAMS Jack
-
-
DNF2

KICK Euan
-
-
DNF2

SALVI Mauro
-
-
DNF2

HAFERMAN Eric
-
-
DNF2

PRIELOZNY Matej
-
-
DNF2

DORN Carlo
-
-
DNF2

PROIOS Ioannis
-
-
DNF2

HONG Dong-Kwan
-
-
DNF2

JUNG Min-Sik
-
-
DNF2

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNF2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF2

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF2

MAES Sam
-
-
DNS2

ELLIS Ben
-
-
DNF1

CASHMORE William
-
-
DNF1

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF1

ZAVECKAS Rokas
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEURSEN Jake
-
-
DNF1

SPIECKER Florian
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Jaka
-
-
DNF1

FUCIGNA Peter
-
-
DNF1

ROSSUM VAN Max
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

SHARP Keegan
-
-
DNF1

MIYAMOTO Shinya
-
-
DNF1

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF1

VIETZE Sandy
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Dong-Hyun
-
-
DNF1

BARWOOD Adam
-
-
DNF1

PFIFFNER Marco
-
-
DNF1

LEEVER Alex
-
-
DSQ1

TSUTSUMI Masashi
-
-
DNS1

JAROSCAK Miroslav
-
-
DNS1

FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 07:41
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 28 August 2017 - 1 September 2017


Women's Slalom (4/4)
Final Results

MAIR Chiara
1:41.1248.23+52.89

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:41.4249.12+52.30

DUBOVSKA Martina
1:41.8049.15+52.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LYSDAHL Kristin
49.24
52.59
1:41.83
5
HECTOR Sara
48.96
53.34
1:42.30
6
EKLUND Nathalie
49.93
52.42
1:42.35
7
SMART Amelia
49.43
53.32
1:42.75
8
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
49.54
53.30
1:42.84
9
ALPHAND Estelle
48.58
54.37
1:42.95
10
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
49.46
53.85
1:43.31
11
STAALNACKE Ylva
50.09
53.27
1:43.36
12
ENGLISH Francesca
50.61
53.19
1:43.80
13
HUDSON Piera
50.66
53.31
1:43.97
14
TVIBERG Maria Therese
51.43
53.91
1:45.34
15
KANTOROVA Barbara
51.69
54.17
1:45.86
16
SANDULLI Elena
51.82
54.20
1:46.02
17
ANDERSON Jessica
51.93
54.32
1:46.25
18
WILLINGER Georgia
53.18
55.22
1:48.40
19
KANG Young-Seo
53.39
56.22
1:49.61
20
GIM So-Hui
54.08
55.95
1:50.03
21
BRUCE Abigail
55.08
56.93
1:52.01
22
FOSTER Olivia
54.72
57.49
1:52.21
23
GOODMAN Emily
55.42
57.58
1:53.00
24
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
57.35
57.07
1:54.42

WARD Olivia
-
-
DNF2

KOECK Hannah
-
-
DNF2

WOODWARD Sarah
-
-
DNF2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNF2

KLOMHAUS Storm
-
-
DNF2

BROWN Rebecca
-
-
DNF2

ROBINSON Alice
-
-
DNF1

NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
-
-
DNF1

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Hannah
-
-
DNF1

BUSHELL Georgia
-
-
DNF1

SAMARINOU Maria
-
-
DNF1

GILARDONI Carole
-
-
DNF1

SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
-
-
DNF1

TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1

MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1

GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

SCHNEIDER Anja
-
-
DNF1

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 1-9-2017 07:15
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Coronet Peak (NZL) - 28 August 2017 - 1 September 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (4/4)
Final Results

READ Erik
1:46.4651.67+54.79

WALCH Magnus
1:46.4951.47+55.02

KRYZL Krystof
1:46.8352.08+54.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
52.30
54.59
1:46.89
5
ZAMPA Andreas
51.81
55.19
1:47.00
6
FEASEY Willis
51.91
55.43
1:47.34
7
ROBERTS Hig
52.64
54.79
1:47.43
8
RAUCHFUSS Julian
52.08
55.51
1:47.59
9
HAUGEN Per Torstein
52.22
55.50
1:47.72
9
FELLER Manuel
52.55
55.17
1:47.72
11
ROCHAT Marc
53.16
54.61
1:47.77
12
SORIO Daniele
53.16
54.69
1:47.85
13
BARWOOD Adam
52.18
55.76
1:47.94
14
MATHIS Marcel
52.48
55.70
1:48.18
15
MAES Sam
53.27
55.03
1:48.30
16
SCHWARZ Marco
52.65
55.74
1:48.39
17
MEINERS Maarten
53.58
54.86
1:48.44
18
ILIANO Nicholas
53.29
55.18
1:48.47
19
YULE Daniel
53.49
55.24
1:48.73
20
MATT Michael
53.21
55.66
1:48.87
21
STAUBITZER Benedikt
52.74
56.16
1:48.90
22
AERNI Luca
53.56
55.73
1:49.29
23
LUNDBAECK Gustav
53.76
55.66
1:49.42
24
DEMSCHAR Dominic
53.84
56.79
1:50.63
25
DVORNIK Aljaz
53.98
56.73
1:50.71
26
ROEISLAND Max
54.17
56.74
1:50.91
27
SETTE Daniele
54.69
56.55
1:51.24
28
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
54.78
56.54
1:51.32
29
WEMBSTAD Jesper
54.70
56.75
1:51.45
30
PRIELOZNY Matej
54.52
57.32
1:51.84
31
SHARP Keegan
54.63
58.01
1:52.64
32
BOWERS Jack
55.30
57.51
1:52.81
33
ROSSUM VAN Max
55.96
57.21
1:53.17
34
VERBEKE Tom
56.75
56.93
1:53.68
35
VAN DEURSEN Jake
56.07
57.82
1:53.89
36
JUNEAU Tai
56.72
59.28
1:56.00
37
KICK Euan
57.03
59.89
1:56.92
38
CASHMORE William
58.36
1:00.47
1:58.83
39
DAVENPORT Luke
58.11
1:01.22
1:59.33
40
KUWALL Duncan
59.33
1:02.47
2:01.80
41
ELLIS Ben
1:00.23
1:02.01
2:02.24
42
MILLER Asa
1:00.05
1:02.32
2:02.37

HEAYDON Henry
-
-
DNF2

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF2

LANE Tristan
-
-
DNF2

PROVAZNIK Adam
-
-
DNF2

DVORNIK Jaka
-
-
DNF2

LEEVER Alex
-
-
DNF2

WOOLSON Thomas
-
-
DNF2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF2

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF2

LAIDLAW Harry
-
-
DNF2

MCLAUGHLIN Brian
-
-
DNF2

MEIER Daniel
-
-
DNF2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF2

ZAVECKAS Rokas
-
-
DSQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DSQ2

JAROSCAK Miroslav
-
-
DNS2

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNS2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNS2

VINTER Zak
-
-
DNF1

SPIECKER Florian
-
-
DNF1

HAFERMAN Eric
-
-
DNF1

DORNER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

WINKELHORST Steffan
-
-
DNF1

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
-
-
DSQ1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:05 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list