Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 959|Reply: 24

Alpine Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 21-8-2017 11:18
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Australia New Zealand Cup 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 21 August 2017 - 9 September 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
August 21st - August 24th, 2017 Thredbo
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 28th - September 1st, 2017 Coronet Peak
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 5th - September 6th, 2017 Mt Hutt
Stage 3
Men's+Women's
Cancelled


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Super-G
2-2
Men's Giant Slalom
4
Men's Slalom
4
Women's Super-G
2-2
Women's Giant Slalom
4
Women's Slalom
4


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS Australian New Zealand Cup 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 11:19
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

ZAMPA Andreas
220

MEIER Daniel
210

WALCH Magnus
204

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
READ Erik
200
5
FEASEY Willis
170
6
BARWOOD Adam
156
7
KRYZL Krystof
142
8
RAUCHFUSS Julian
133
9
BROWN Phil
117
10
MATHIS Marcel
105
11
ROBERTS Hig
100
12
PHILP Trevor
92
13
FELLER Manuel
89
14
ZAMPA Adam
83
15
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
65
16
HAUGEN Per Torstein
61
17
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
58
18
SORIO Daniele
52
19
MAES Sam
50
20
MEINERS Maarten
48
21
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
47
22
WINKELHORST Steffan
46
23
LAIDLAW Harry
40
24
MATT Michael
35
25
DORNER Thomas
31
26
ROENNGREN Mattias
29
27
STRASSER Linus
27
28
ROCHAT Marc
24
29
SCHWARZ Marco
23
30
ILIANO Nicholas
22
31
ANKENY Michael
20
32
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
18
33
DVORNIK Aljaz
16
33
PLEISCH Manuel
16
35
AERNI Luca
15
35
YULE Daniel
15
37
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
13
37
WOOLSON Thomas
13
39
LUITZ Stefan
10
39
STAUBITZER Benedikt
10
41
LUNDBAECK Gustav
9
42
DEMSCHAR Dominic
8
42
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
8
44
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
7
4
MONSEN Marcus
7
46
ROEISLAND Max
5
47
SETTE Daniele
4
48
VIETZE Sandy
3
49
FUCIGNA Peter
2
49
WEMBSTAD Jesper
2
51
PRIELOZNY Matej
1
51
VINTER Zak
1

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 11:20
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

STRASSER Linus
200

LUITZ Stefan
190

WINKELHORST Steffan
187

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
ROCHAT Marc
180
5
KELLEY Robby
152
6
KRYZL Krystof
141
7
ANKENY Michael
136
8
AERNI Luca
100
8
FELLER Manuel
100
10
ZAMPA Adam
95
11
LEITGEB Richard
85
12
PFIFFNER Marco
82
13
BROWN Phil
81
14
PHILP Trevor
68
15
ROEISLAND Max
66
16
ROBERTS Hig
62
17
RAUCHFUSS Julian
59
17
WALCH Magnus
59
19
VINTER Zak
54
20
GINNIS AJ
50
21
ZAMPA Andreas
49
22
READ Erik
45
22
YUASA Naoki
45
24
JASICZEK Michal
42
25
LEEVER Alex
41
26
BARWOOD Adam
40
26
ENGEL Mark
40
26
HAUGEN Per Torstein
40
26
MURISIER Justin
40
30
MARSHALL Tucker
38
31
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
36
32
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
27
33
RASANEN Joonas
26
34
WOOLSON Thomas
25
35
MAES Sam
20
36
DORNER Thomas
19
37
CHODOUNSKY David
18
38
LUNDBAECK Gustav
16
39
JUNG Dong-Hyun
15
39
KONO Kyosuke
15
41
COOKSON Bryan
12
42
ROENNGREN Mattias
11
42
SPIECKER Florian
11
44
VIETZE Sandy
9
45
FEASEY Willis
8
45
KIRWOOD Clayton
8
45
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
8
48
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
7
49
FUCIGNA Peter
5
50
ROSSUM VAN Max
3
51
DVORNIK Aljaz
2

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 11:20
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

KRYZL Krystof
283

ZAMPA Andreas
269

WALCH Magnus
263

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
READ Erik
245
5
WINKELHORST Steffan
233
6
STRASSER Linus
227
7
MEIER Daniel
210
8
ROCHAT Marc
204
9
LUITZ Stefan
200
10
BROWN Phil
198
11
BARWOOD Adam
196
12
RAUCHFUSS Julian
192
13
FELLER Manuel
189
14
FEASEY Willis
178
14
ZAMPA Adam
178
16
ROBERTS Hig
162
17
PHILP Trevor
160
18
ANKENY Michael
156
19
KELLEY Robby
152
20
AERNI Luca
115
21
MATHIS Marcel
105
22
HAUGEN Per Torstein
101
23
LEITGEB Richard
85
24
PFIFFNER Marco
82
25
ROEISLAND Max
71
26
MAES Sam
70
27
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
65
28
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
58
29
VINTER Zak
55
30
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
54
31
SORIO Daniele
52
32
DORNER Thomas
50
32
GINNIS AJ
50
34
MEINERS Maarten
48
35
YUASA Naoki
45
36
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
44
37
JASICZEK Michal
42
38
LEEVER Alex
41
39
ENGEL Mark
40
39
LAIDLAW Harry
40
39
MURISIER Justin
40
39
ROENNGREN Mattias
40
43
MARSHALL Tucker
38
43
WOOLSON Thomas
38
45
MATT Michael
35
46
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
34
47
RASANEN Joonas
26
48
LUNDBAECK Gustav
25
49
SCHWARZ Marco
23
50
ILIANO Nicholas
22
51
CHODOUNSKY David
18
51
DVORNIK Aljaz
18
51
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
18
54
PLEISCH Manuel
16
55
JUNG Dong-Hyun
15
55
KONO Kyosuke
15
55
YULE Daniel
15
58
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
13
59
COOKSON Bryan
12
59
VIETZE Sandy
12
61
SPIECKER Florian
11
62
STAUBITZER Benedikt
10
63
DEMSCHAR Dominic
8
63
KIRWOOD Clayton
8
63
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
8
66
FUCIGNA Peter
7
66
MONSEN Marcus
7
68
SETTE Daniele
4
69
ROSSUM VAN Max
3
70
WEMBSTAD Jesper
2
71
PRIELOZNY Matej
1

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 11:21
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

HECTOR Sara
350

MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
200

HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
160
LYSDAHL Kristin
160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
5
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
154
6
ALPHAND Estelle
136
7
STAALNACKE Ylva
127
8
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
121
9
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
112
10
ROBINSON Alice
110
11
HUDSON Piera
105
11
LIENSBERGER Katharina
105
13
EKLUND Nathalie
79
14
ANDERSON Jessica
72
15
FEST Nadine
52
16
BRUCE Abigail
51
16
HOFFMAN Madison
51
18
SKJOELD Maren
42
19
JELINKOVA Adriana
40
20
DUBOVSKA Martina
39
21
FOSTER Olivia
37
22
GALLHUBER Katharina
36
23
HASLAU Jessica
33
23
PARKER Kathryn
33
25
BROWN Rebecca
31
26
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
29
27
BUSHELL Georgia
28
27
O BRIEN Nina
28
29
MEAD Darcie
24
30
HUBER Katharina
23
31
TVIBERG Maria Therese
22
32
TOMKINSON Lily
20
33
SCHNEIDER Anja
16
34
WOODWARD Sarah
14
35
KANTOROVA Barbara
12
36
ENGLISH Francesca
10
36
VON EINEM Georgia
10
38
GIM So-Hui
7

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 11:21
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

HECTOR Sara
255

ALPHAND Estelle
229

EKLUND Nathalie
167

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
156
5
LIENSBERGER Katharina
140
5
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
140
7
MAIR Chiara
136
8
STAALNACKE Ylva
114
9
DUBOVSKA Martina
105
9
HUDSON Piera
105
11
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
80
12
LYSDAHL Kristin
74
13
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
72
13
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
72
15
SCHNEIDER Anja
71
16
SMART Amelia
65
17
PARKER Kathryn
46
18
BROWN Rebecca
40
19
ANDERSON Jessica
38
20
HOFFMAN Madison
36
21
FOSTER Olivia
33
22
KANTOROVA Barbara
31
23
MEAD Darcie
29
24
KLOMHAUS Storm
26
24
TOMKINSON Lily
26
26
ENGLISH Francesca
22
26
OFFORD Zali
22
28
JELINKOVA Adriana
20
29
HASLAU Jessica
18
29
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
18
29
TVIBERG Maria Therese
18
32
WOODWARD Sarah
16
33
SANDULLI Elena
15
34
WILLINGER Georgia
13

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 11:21
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

HECTOR Sara
605

ALPHAND Estelle
365

PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
294

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
272
5
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
268
6
EKLUND Nathalie
246
7
LIENSBERGER Katharina
245
8
STAALNACKE Ylva
241
9
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
240
10
LYSDAHL Kristin
234
11
HUDSON Piera
210
12
DUBOVSKA Martina
144
13
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
139
14
MAIR Chiara
136
15
ANDERSON Jessica
110
15
ROBINSON Alice
110
17
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
101
18
HOFFMAN Madison
87
18
SCHNEIDER Anja
87
20
PARKER Kathryn
79
21
BROWN Rebecca
71
22
FOSTER Olivia
70
23
SMART Amelia
65
24
JELINKOVA Adriana
60
25
MEAD Darcie
53
26
FEST Nadine
52
27
BRUCE Abigail
51
27
HASLAU Jessica
51
29
TOMKINSON Lily
46
30
KANTOROVA Barbara
43
31
SKJOELD Maren
42
32
TVIBERG Maria Therese
40
33
GALLHUBER Katharina
36
34
ENGLISH Francesca
32
35
WOODWARD Sarah
30
36
BUSHELL Georgia
28
36
O BRIEN Nina
28
38
KLOMHAUS Storm
26
39
HUBER Katharina
23
40
OFFORD Zali
22
41
SANDULLI Elena
15
42
WILLINGER Georgia
13
43
VON EINEM Georgia
10
44
GIM So-Hui
7

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 11:30
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Thredbo (AUS) - 21 August 2017 - 24 August 2017




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/4)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/4)
  • Men's Slalom (1/4)
  • Men's Slalom (2/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/4)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/4)
  • Women's Slalom (1/4)
  • Women's Slalom (2/4)


Official Schedule
Australian Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, August 21st
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, August 22nd
09:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
09:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2
13:45 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Wednesday, August 23rd
08:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
09:45 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Slalom Run 2
13:45 Women's Slalom Run 2


Thursday, August 24th
09:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
10:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2
13:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 11:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Thredbo (AUS) - 21 August 2017 - 24 August 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (1/4)
Final Results

HECTOR Sara
1:49.8054.86+54.94

MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1:50.9954.35+56.64

ROBINSON Alice
1:51.4655.49+55.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
55.96
56.42
1:52.38
5
HUDSON Piera
56.59
55.88
1:52.47
6
ANDERSON Jessica
57.42
55.80
1:53.22
7
STAALNACKE Ylva
56.80
56.67
1:53.47
8
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
55.98
57.62
1:53.60
9
EKLUND Nathalie
56.99
56.66
1:53.65
10
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
56.94
56.86
1:53.80
11
MEAD Darcie
57.10
56.99
1:54.09
12
HOFFMAN Madison
57.57
56.79
1:54.36
13
TOMKINSON Lily
57.39
57.36
1:54.75
14
BRUCE Abigail
58.19
56.74
1:54.93
15
SCHNEIDER Anja
57.34
57.77
1:55.11
16
PARKER Kathryn
59.14
56.80
1:55.94
17
WOODWARD Sarah
58.74
57.41
1:56.15
18
BROWN Rebecca
58.76
57.68
1:56.44
19
BUSHELL Georgia
59.06
57.45
1:56.51
20
HASLAU Jessica
58.42
58.15
1:56.57
21
VON EINEM Georgia
59.51
57.90
1:57.41
22
FOSTER Olivia
1:00.16
58.15
1:58.31
23
RILEY Megan
1:00.73
59.65
2:00.38
24
GAUL Sammie
1:02.60
59.33
2:01.93
25
MAHON Sophie
1:04.29
1:00.02
2:04.31
26
LENNON Bridget
1:03.96
1:01.27
2:05.23
27
HELLER Daniela
1:04.39
1:03.55
2:07.94
28
HOBBS Kate
1:05.76
1:04.25
2:10.01
29
HUGHES Phoebe
1:07.92
1:06.18
2:14.10
30
SALERNO Isabella
1:11.89
1:14.07
2:25.96

GARDINER Zara
-
-
DNF2

SELIG Adele
-
-
DNF2

MURPHY Antonia
-
-
DNF2

OFFORD Zali
-
-
DNF2

DOBSON-HARPER Zara
-
-
DNF1

WARD Olivia
-
-
DNF1

SPANOS Zoe
-
-
DNF1

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DSQ1

SHIN Hyoim
-
-
DNS1

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 12:13
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Thredbo (AUS) - 21 August 2017 - 24 August 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (1/4)
Final Results

BARWOOD Adam
1:50.0153.91+56.10

FEASEY Willis
1:50.0653.45+56.61

MEIER Daniel
1:50.3954.76+55.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZAMPA Andreas
54.49
56.21
1:50.70
5
MATHIS Marcel
54.22
56.54
1:50.76
6
RAUCHFUSS Julian
55.55
55.39
1:50.94
7
WALCH Magnus
55.68
55.38
1:51.06
7
BROWN Phil
55.14
55.92
1:51.06
9
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
56.21
54.90
1:51.11
10
ROBERTS Hig
55.41
55.72
1:51.13
11
DORNER Thomas
56.51
54.65
1:51.16
12
ZAMPA Adam
54.78
56.41
1:51.19
13
PHILP Trevor
55.49
55.72
1:51.21
14
WINKELHORST Steffan
56.69
54.59
1:51.28
14
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
54.86
56.42
1:51.28
16
MEINERS Maarten
56.06
55.28
1:51.34
17
SORIO Daniele
56.23
55.27
1:51.50
18
LAIDLAW Harry
55.08
56.47
1:51.55
19
MAES Sam
56.39
55.23
1:51.62
20
WOOLSON Thomas
55.61
56.13
1:51.74
21
LUITZ Stefan
56.02
55.80
1:51.82
22
HAUGEN Per Torstein
55.83
56.08
1:51.91
23
ANKENY Michael
55.23
56.74
1:51.97
24
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
56.63
55.41
1:52.04
25
PLEISCH Manuel
55.96
56.22
1:52.18
26
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
56.55
55.82
1:52.37
27
ILIANO Nicholas
55.62
56.87
1:52.49
28
VIETZE Sandy
56.19
56.38
1:52.57
29
FUCIGNA Peter
55.96
57.30
1:53.26
30
VINTER Zak
56.54
56.96
1:53.50
31
PRIELOZNY Matej
56.85
57.93
1:54.78
32
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
56.99
57.88
1:54.87
33
LEEVER Alex
57.25
57.82
1:55.07
34
PFIFFNER Marco
57.12
58.03
1:55.15
34
DEMSCHAR Dominic
57.03
58.12
1:55.15
36
SPIECKER Florian
57.18
58.52
1:55.70
37
KIRWOOD Clayton
57.31
58.53
1:55.84
38
COOKSON Bryan
57.46
59.07
1:56.53
39
HAFERMAN Eric
57.47
59.13
1:56.60
40
BRAYTON Hunter
57.31
59.61
1:56.92
41
ROSSUM VAN Max
58.79
58.88
1:57.67
42
COATES Theodore
58.48
59.25
1:57.73
43
CRAWFORD Warwick
58.64
59.60
1:58.24
44
ADAMS Jack
59.36
1:00.18
1:59.54
45
WILLS Angus
59.29
1:00.66
1:59.95
46
VINTER Owen
1:01.32
1:00.57
2:01.89
47
MICHAEL Liam
1:00.52
1:01.40
2:01.92
48
BOWES Finn
1:00.51
1:01.62
2:02.13
49
KRAEMMER Matthias
1:01.46
1:01.34
2:02.80
50
HEAYDON Henry
1:01.29
1:02.42
2:03.71
51
WEEKS Oliver
1:01.41
1:03.03
2:04.44

JONES Noah
-
-
DNQ2

RANKIN Charles
-
-
DNQ2

PULVER Zac
-
-
DNQ2

ETHERTON Hayden
-
-
DNQ2

DAVIES Tom
-
-
DNQ2

MEAD Marcus
-
-
DNQ2

GRUBB Dylan
-
-
DNQ2

NEWALL Hugh
-
-
DNQ2

PUNCH Tom
-
-
DNQ2

WOOD Edmund
-
-
DNQ2

FINDLAY Shaun
-
-
DNQ2

NEILL Ned
-
-
DNQ2

MCADAM Hugh
-
-
DNF2

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF2

MOYER Bobby
-
-
DNF2

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF2

KONO Kyosuke
-
-
DNF2

ROEISLAND Max
-
-
DNF2

SETTE Daniele
-
-
DNF2

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNS2

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DNS2

ZONTSICH Zach
-
-
DNF1

SPANOS Billy
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 22:41 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list