|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Modern Pentathlon UIPM World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 18-8-2017 09:23
| Show all posts |Read mode
Modern Pentathlon UIPM World Championships 2017

Cairo (EGY) - 22 August 2017 - 28 August 2017





Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, August 22nd
10:30 Men's Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
12:30 Men's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
16:00 Men's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
18:00 Men's Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
20:00 Men's Team Relay Combined Event (Event 4/4)


Wednesday, August 23rd
10:30 Women's Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
12:30 Women's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
16:00 Women's Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
18:00 Women's Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
20:00 Women's Team Relay Combined Event (Event 4/4)


Thursday, August 24th
10:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group C
11:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group A
12:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group B
13:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group A
14:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group C
16:30 Men's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group B
18:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Combined Event (Event 3/3), Group C
19:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Combined Event (Event 3/3), Group A
20:00 Men's Individual Qualification, Combined Event (Event 3/3), Group B


Friday, August 25th
10:30 Men's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
10:30 Men's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
11:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group A
12:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Swimming (Event 1/3), Group B
13:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group A
16:30 Women's Individual Qualification, Fencing (Event 2/3), Group B
19:00 Women's Individual Qualification, Combined Event (Event 3/3), Group A
20:00 Women's Individual Qualification, Combined Event (Event 3/3), Group B


Saturday, August 26th
10:30 Women's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
10:30 Women's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
15:00 Men's Individual Final, Swimming (Event 1/4)
15:00 Men's Team Swimming (Event 1/4)
16:30 Men's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
16:30 Men's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
18:00 Men's Individual Final, Riding (Event 3/4)
18:00 Men's Team Riding (Event 3/4)
20:00 Men's Individual Final, Combined Event (Event 4/4)
20:00 Men's Team Combined Event (Event 4/4)


Sunday, August 27th
15:00 Women's Individual Final, Swimming (Event 1/4)
15:00 Women's Team Swimming (Event 1/4)
16:30 Women's Individual Final, Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
16:30 Women's Team Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
18:00 Women's Individual Final, Riding (Event 3/4)
18:00 Women's Team Riding (Event 3/4)
20:00 Women's Individual Final, Combined Event (Event 4/4)
20:00 Women's Team Combined Event (Event 4/4)


Monday, August 28th
10:30 Mixed Team Relay Swimming (Event 1/4)
12:30 Mixed Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Ranking Round
16:00 Mixed Team Relay Fencing (Event 2/4), Bonus Round
18:00 Mixed Team Relay Riding (Event 3/4)
20:00 Mixed Team Relay Combined Event (Event 4/4)
 Author| Post time: 18-8-2017 09:23
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Germany
2
1
1
4
2
South Korea
2
0
1
3
3
Egypt
1
2
0
3
3
Hungary
1
2
0
3
5
Russia
1
1
0
2
6
Poland
0
1
0
1
7
Belarus
0
0
2
2
8
France
0
0
1
1
8
Japan
0
0
1
1
8
Lithuania
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
7
7
7
21


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
1
0
0
1
1
South Korea
1
0
0
1
3
Hungary
0
2
0
2
4
Belarus
0
0
1
1
4
Lithuania
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
2
2
2
6

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 16:35
| Show all posts
Men's Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

South Korea
JUN Woongtae
HWANG Woojin

1422238+330+289+565

Germany
ZILLEKENS Christian
NOBIS Alexander

1419215+320+297+587

Belarus
PALAZKOV Ilya
TSIKHANAU Pavel

1407222+322+283+580

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
4
FROLOV Ilia
KALIMULLIN Danil
1397
252
320
263
562
5
GRYCZ Marek
VLACH Martin
1366
215
318
252
581
6
MIHALEV Todor
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor
1365
243
319
245
558
7
STASKIEWICZ Szymon
SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
1364
208
323
277
556
8
ZVEDENIUK Pavlo
KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro
1361
230
322
273
536
9
ZHANG Yu
LI Shuhuan
1359
194
322
278
565
10
DEJARDIN Pierre
CASSE Simon
1313
218
318
287
490
11
SANDOVAL Alvaro
PADILLA Manuel
1301
202
316
259
524
12
PORRECA Domenico
BENEDETTI Nicola
1298
204
314
236
544
13
SOZINOV Igor
TYURIN Denis
1246
160
312
241
533
14
FIGUEROA Jose
DERS Lester
1213
166
314
259
474
15
PILLAGE Myles
SUTTON Bradley
1053
216
333
EL
504
16
SEKIGUCHI Takeshi
SHIMANO Hikaru
1015
180
331
EL
504
17
HAMED Ahmed
NAZEIR Sherif
503
183
320
EL
DNF

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 16:53
| Show all posts
Women's Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Germany
SCHLEU Annika
SCHONEBORN Lena

1276226+297+287+466

Egypt
AMER Mariam
ABOUBAKR Sondos

1243190+291+300+462

Japan
YAMANAKA Shino
SHIMAZU Rena

1238214+297+258+469

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
4
SILKINA Volha
KHALDOBA Tatsiana
1226
206
297
270
453
5
FRALTSOVA Kseniia
IBATULLINA Adelina
1219
173
303
272
471
6
SIMON Sarolta
RETI Kamilla
1198
214
276
284
424
7
TOGNETTI Aurora
CESARINI Claudia
1183
197
293
293
400
8
ESPINOZA Priscila
VEGA Tamara
1105
202
290
274
339
9
ZHONG Xiuting
ZHENG Lishan
922
223
294
EL
405
10
JEONG Mina
KIM Unju
518
226
292
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 10:28
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes from each Group and the next 6 best unqualified Athletes between all Groups will qualify for the Final

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
1
PALAZKOV Ilya
1063
250
297
0
516
2
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
1057
234
289
0
534
3
HAMAD Eslam
1054
242
301
0
511
4
ONO Tomoyuki
1052
258
301
0
493
5
KASYANIK Kirill
1050
242
297
0
511
6
JUNG Jinhwa
1044
218
307
0
519
7
PAVLYUK Denys
1043
194
304
0
545
8
MAROSI Adam
1042
202
304
0
536
9
STASKIEWICZ Szymon
1041
234
290
0
517
10
CASSE Simon
1038
218
303
0
517
11
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor
1038
226
284
0
528
12
VILLAMAYOR Sergio
1035
242
282
0
511
13
DOGUE Patrick
1029
178
291
0
560
14
HARANGOZO Bence
1019
218
300
0
501
15
HWANG Woojin
1008
210
308
0
490
16
COOKE James
1002
210
310
0
482
17
DERS Lester
989
186
301
0
502
18
SAVKIN Alexander
989
154
293
0
542
19
RASHAD Sherif
985
202
302
0
481
20
PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
985
202
276
0
507
21
SOZINOV Igor
964
194
285
0
485
22
GUTKOWSKI Lukasz
954
178
286
0
490
23
MIHALEV Todor
948
202
276
0
470
24
SILVA Leandro
921
154
303
0
464
25
SHIMANO Hikaru
907
162
308
0
437


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
1
HEFNY Yasser
1055
234
300
-
521
2
LESUN Aleksander
1055
234
296
-
525
3
FROLOV Ilia
1054
250
287
-
517
4
HAMED Ahmed
1054
242
282
-
530
5
CHOONG Joseph
1048
226
305
-
517
6
SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
1048
226
305
-
517
7
TSIKHANAU Pavel
1047
234
291
-
522
8
DOGUE Marvin Faly
1043
210
286
-
547
9
ILYASHENKO Pavel
1043
218
291
-
534
10
DE LUCA Riccardo
1042
218
289
-
535
11
LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur
1040
202
308
-
530
12
SANDOVAL Alvaro
1039
194
298
-
547
13
LUO Shuai
1032
194
292
-
546
14
PETRONI Pierpaolo
1022
202
293
-
527
15
SCHRIMSHER Nathan
1013
210
301
-
502
16
LI Shuhuan
1006
186
288
-
532
17
LEE Jihun
1004
194
301
-
509
18
LOUBET Brice
995
170
293
-
532
19
ZVEDENIUK Pavlo
995
194
302
-
499
20
DEMETER Bence
980
170
300
-
510
21
BUSTOS Esteban
963
170
291
-
502
22
POUPE Aliaksandr
958
154
286
-
518
23
NOBIS Alexander
954
194
288
-
472
24
BILKO Martin
943
202
297
-
444
25
FERNANDEZ Charles
941
218
301
-
422
26
CURRY Samuel
916
178
297
-
441


Group C

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
1
SUKHAREV Vladislav
1049
234
301
-
514
2
BELYAKOV Kirill
1049
234
301
-
514
3
BELAUD Valentin
1049
226
293
-
530
4
KINDERIS Justinas
1049
234
294
-
521
5
JUN Woongtae
1048
210
306
-
532
6
STASIAK Sebastian
1048
234
300
-
514
7
NAKONECHNYI Ruslan
1047
210
302
-
535
8
KASZA Robert
1047
234
299
-
514
9
ZAPATA Emanuel
1047
218
293
-
536
10
LIEBIG Fabian
1045
210
294
-
541
11
KUF Jan
1043
226
295
-
522
12
TOOLIS Thomas
1037
226
302
-
509
13
KRASTANOV Dimitar
1021
202
300
-
519
14
HENRARD Alexandre
1014
194
301
-
519
15
PADILLA Manuel
1014
194
282
-
538
16
COLASANTI Alessandro
1008
178
292
-
538
17
FEDECHKO Andriy
997
240
295
-
462
18
SEKIGUCHI Takeshi
991
194
303
-
494
19
FIGUEROA Jose
975
194
283
-
498
20
OOSTHUIZEN Pieter
938
178
264
-
496
21
TYURIN Denis
917
170
289
-
458
22
INZUNZA Jorge
898
170
298
-
430
23
SATO Taishu
891
210
300
-
381
24
XU Hong
861
202
294
-
365
25
ZHANG Yu
493
186
307
-
EL
26
DALLENBACH Alexandre
0
0
DNS
-
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 10:20
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Qualification Results
The Top 15 Athletes from each Group and the next 6 best unqualified Athletes between all Groups will qualify for the Final

Group A

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
1
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
927
243
260
-
424
2
SOTERO Alice
927
229
290
-
408
3
CLOUVEL Elodie
927
236
287
-
404
4
POTAPENKO Elena
926
201
284
-
441
5
BIAN Yufei
926
208
284
-
434
6
BATASHOVA Uliana
926
194
278
-
454
7
ASADAUSKAITE Laura
926
208
265
-
453
8
BURIAK Anna
922
208
274
-
440
9
BATRAK Zinayida
922
194
274
-
454
10
TOGNETTI Francesca
921
243
258
-
420
11
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
920
229
270
-
421
12
BELHAMRI Julie
919
201
270
-
448
13
BETTINELLI Alexandra
919
187
266
-
466
14
SHIMAZU Rena
916
201
281
-
434
15
COYLE Natalya
913
229
274
-
410
16
SALMINEN Laura
912
187
267
-
458
17
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
908
208
264
-
436
18
OZYUKSEL Ilke
905
152
262
-
491
19
SERAPINAITE Ieva
899
222
278
-
399
20
STEINBORN Ronja
898
180
267
-
451
21
TOMONAGA Natsumi
886
187
278
-
421
22
SUMMERS Francesca
879
201
261
-
417
23
ZS. TOTH Anna
877
222
274
-
381
24
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
867
208
284
-
375
25
ZHONG Xiuting
859
194
268
-
397
26
BENGS Eevi
850
194
251
-
405
27
MUIR Joanna
850
173
261
-
416
28
ESPINOZA Priscila
803
180
254
-
369
29
ZAPATA Ayelen
793
201
228
-
364
30
ZAPATA Pamela
770
173
246
-
351
31
AMER Mariam
275
0
275
-
DNS


Group B

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
1
SCHONEBORN Lena
955
243
267
-
445
2
FRENCH Kate
954
243
276
-
435
3
ARCEO Mariana
949
243
274
-
432
4
KHURASKINA Ekaterina
945
250
246
-
449
5
FOLDHAZI Zsofia
944
222
285
-
437
6
SCHLEU Annika
941
201
274
-
466
7
KIM Sunwoo
941
257
274
-
410
8
TOCCHI Gloria
939
250
274
-
415
9
BATULEVICIUTE Lina
936
222
259
-
455
10
OLIVER Mayan
926
201
256
-
469
11
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
926
187
291
-
448
12
KOVACS Sarolta
926
222
288
-
416
13
KHALDOBA Tatsiana
925
229
271
-
425
14
FREZZA Alessandra
925
222
265
-
438
15
SILKINA Volha
921
222
273
-
426
16
YAMANAKA Shino
920
180
258
-
482
17
KHOKHLOVA Iryna
903
222
269
-
412
18
MALISZEWSKA Anna
899
201
265
-
433
19
MURRAY Samantha
897
180
284
-
433
20
ZHENG Lishan
891
222
264
-
405
21
DIANOVA Natalie
888
159
284
-
445
22
BARBAZA Manon
882
180
264
-
438
23
BRASSIL Sive
875
184
278
-
413
24
ABOUBAKR Sondos
857
180
253
-
424
25
VAKALIS Donna
857
187
263
-
407
26
HERNANDEZ Sophia
850
194
253
-
403
27
UCHIDA Misaki
835
152
282
-
401
28
WEI Danni
809
201
280
-
328
29
AKSIN Ipek
805
163
274
-
368
30
DAVIS Jessica
778
166
245
-
367
31
MORSY Haydy
467
215
252
-
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 10:25
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Results

JUNG Jinhwa
1400252+307+291+550

KASZA Robert
1393246+302+293+552

KINDERIS Justinas
1382222+293+290+577

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
4
DOGUE Marvin Faly
1378
208
286
293
591
5
HAMAD Eslam
1369
228
300
278
563
6
CHOONG Joseph
1369
232
309
257
571
7
HAMED Ahmed
1367
226
285
286
570
8
FROLOV Ilia
1362
214
288
300
560
9
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
1360
227
294
258
581
10
JUN Woongtae
1358
186
306
293
573
11
LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur
1356
184
308
281
583
12
MAROSI Adam
1352
202
303
291
556
13
KUF Jan
1348
205
296
290
557
14
TSIKHANAU Pavel
1344
198
295
290
561
15
BELYAKOV Kirill
1339
221
301
293
524
16
DE LUCA Riccardo
1336
204
288
286
558
17
SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
1333
210
303
279
541
18
STASIAK Sebastian
1331
192
302
286
551
19
ILYASHENKO Pavel
1320
181
291
300
548
20
TOOLIS Thomas
1320
191
300
283
546
21
ZAPATA Emanuel
1318
208
293
289
528
22
NAKONECHNYI Ruslan
1312
191
290
286
545
23
SANDOVAL Alvaro
1302
166
297
283
556
24
LIEBIG Fabian
1300
196
293
259
552
25
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor
1292
196
282
279
535
26
STASKIEWICZ Szymon
1283
178
291
272
542
27
ONO Tomoyuki
1279
168
298
293
520
28
SUKHAREV Vladislav
1265
172
303
258
532
29
CASSE Simon
1262
185
296
279
502
30
PAVLYUK Denys
1246
191
299
211
545
31
HEFNY Yasser
1218
161
296
219
542
32
VILLAMAYOR Sergio
1206
193
282
235
496
33
PALAZKOV Ilya
1053
214
300
EL
539
34
BELAUD Valentin
1043
190
296
EL
557
35
KASYANIK Kirill
1008
216
297
EL
495
36
LESUN Aleksander
250
250
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:59
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Results

GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
1292209+293+299+491

FOLDHAZI Zsofia
1285220+289+293+483

PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
1281205+264+293+519

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
4
SCHONEBORN Lena
1271
274
267
263
467
5
SCHLEU Annika
1262
220
275
248
519
6
FRENCH Kate
1257
226
274
293
464
7
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
1255
209
265
293
488
8
KOVACS Sarolta
1252
197
293
293
469
9
BIAN Yufei
1252
216
284
293
459
10
OZYUKSEL Ilke
1249
186
269
279
515
11
BURIAK Anna
1246
233
273
273
467
12
ASADAUSKAITE Laura
1246
226
270
243
507
13
BATASHOVA Uliana
1241
196
278
293
474
14
COYLE Natalya
1237
252
275
275
435
15
KHURASKINA Ekaterina
1226
224
244
279
479
16
SOTERO Alice
1225
181
288
285
471
17
TOGNETTI Francesca
1222
216
258
300
448
18
BELHAMRI Julie
1221
202
271
265
483
19
YAMANAKA Shino
1219
178
260
293
488
20
KHALDOBA Tatsiana
1219
208
269
285
457
21
FREZZA Alessandra
1217
190
262
279
486
22
SHIMAZU Rena
1206
184
283
293
446
23
TOCCHI Gloria
1205
190
277
293
445
24
MALISZEWSKA Anna
1197
214
266
286
431
25
OLIVER Mayan
1182
161
253
293
475
26
CLOUVEL Elodie
1175
215
288
270
402
27
BETTINELLI Alexandra
1172
195
269
231
477
28
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
1166
196
265
265
440
29
ARCEO Mariana
1164
203
273
250
438
30
SALMINEN Laura
1162
166
260
266
470
31
BATULEVICIUTE Lina
1118
185
256
250
427
32
KHOKHLOVA Iryna
1087
203
266
265
353
33
BATRAK Zinayida
908
173
273
EL
462
34
KIM Sunwoo
908
245
278
EL
385
35
POTAPENKO Elena
874
190
282
EL
402
36
SILKINA Volha
867
197
273
EL
397

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 08:24
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Relay
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Germany
STEINBORN Ronja
NOBIS Alexander

1391226+305+293+567

Egypt
MORSY Haydy
HAMAD Eslam

1381234+298+293+556

France
BELHAMRI Julie
BELAUD Valentin

1370197+304+284+585

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Fencing
Swimming
Riding
Combined
4
DIANOVA Natalie
KUF Jan
1364
190
316
291
567
5
NOWACKA Oktawia
LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel
1362
228
301
272
561
6
LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur
COYLE Natalya
1346
202
316
272
556
7
HERNANDEZ Sophia
FERNANDEZ Charles
1338
207
303
285
543
8
KIM Sunwoo
JUN Woongtae
1337
202
311
264
560
9
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
KASYANIK Kirill
1327
209
303
263
552
10
BATULEVICIUTE Lina
KINDERIS Justinas
1315
221
305
234
555
11
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
TOMASCHOF Soma
1313
197
303
282
531
12
TOCCHI Gloria
MICHELE Lorenzo
1308
186
311
293
518
13
POTAPENKO Elena
ILYASHENKO Pavel
1305
208
308
250
539
14
BATRAK Zinayida
KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro
1294
181
309
262
542
15
BATASHOVA Uliana
BELYAKOV Kirill
1292
173
312
278
529
16
ARCEO Mariana
PADILLA Manuel
1286
178
303
271
534
17
ZAPATA Ayelen
ZAPATA Emanuel
1233
184
287
274
488
18
UCHIDA Misaki
SATO Taishu
1204
148
315
242
499
19
BIAN Yufei
LUO Shuai
1082
232
310
EL
540
20
DAVIS Jessica
SCHRIMSHER Nathan
208
208
DNS
DNS
DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 16:39
| Show all posts
Men's Team
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Egypt
HAMAD Eslam
HAMED Ahmed
HEFNY Yasser

3954

Poland
SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
STASIAK Sebastian
STASKIEWICZ Szymon

3947

South Korea
JUN Woongtae
JUNG Jinhwa
HWANG Woojin

3766

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KASZA Robert
HARANGOZO Bence
MAROSI Adam
3764
5
LESUN Aleksander
FROLOV Ilia
BELYAKOV Kirill
3756
6
DOGUE Patrick
LIEBIG Fabian
DOGUE Marvin Faly
3707
7
TOOLIS Thomas
COOKE James
CHOONG Joseph
3690
8
FEDECHKO Andriy
TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo
PAVLYUK Denys
3603
9
SOZINOV Igor
SUKHAREV Vladislav
ILYASHENKO Pavel
3549
10
KASYANIK Kirill
TSIKHANAU Pavel
PALAZKOV Ilya
3457
11
ZAPATA Emanuel
SILVA Leandro
VILLAMAYOR Sergio
3445
12
PETRONI Pierpaolo
COLASANTI Alessandro
DE LUCA Riccardo
3366
13
CASSE Simon
BELAUD Valentin
HENRARD Alexandre
3325
14
MIHALEV Todor
PESHLEEVSKI Yavor
KRASTANOV Dimitar
3261
15
SANDOVAL Alvaro
INZUNZA Jorge
PADILLA Manuel
3214
16
ONO Tomoyuki
SHIMANO Hikaru
SEKIGUCHI Takeshi
3177
17
XU Hong
LUO Shuai
LI Shuhuan
2899

 Author| Post time: 20-10-2017 16:59
| Show all posts
Women's Team
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Hungary
KOVACS Sarolta
ALEKSZEJEV Tamara
FOLDHAZI Zsofia

3792

Russia
GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz
BURIAK Anna
BATASHOVA Uliana

3779

Germany
BETTINELLI Alexandra
SCHONEBORN Lena
SCHLEU Annika

3705

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PRASIANTSOVA Iryna
PROKOPENKO Anastasiya
KHALDOBA Tatsiana
3666
5
SOTERO Alice
FREZZA Alessandra
TOGNETTI Francesca
3664
6
YAMANAKA Shino
TOMONAGA Natsumi
SHIMAZU Rena
3311
7
BARBAZA Manon
BELHAMRI Julie
CLOUVEL Elodie
3278
8
BATULEVICIUTE Lina
SERAPINAITE Ieva
ASADAUSKAITE Laura
3263
9
ARCEO Mariana
ESPINOZA Priscila
OLIVER Mayan
3149
10
SUMMERS Francesca
FRENCH Kate
MURRAY Samantha
3033
11
ZHENG Lishan
ZHONG Xiuting
BIAN Yufei
3002
12
ZAPATA Ayelen
ZAPATA Pamela
KHOKHLOVA Iryna
2650
13
MORSY Haydy
ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
ABOUBAKR Sondos
2191

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 01:34 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list