|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Wrestling UWW World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-8-2017 23:15
| Show all posts |Read mode
Wrestling UWW World Championships 2017

Paris (FRA) - 21 August 2017 - 26 August 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, August 21st
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -71kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's Greco-Roman -71kg Finals
19:00 Men's Greco-Roman -75kg Finals
19:00 Men's Greco-Roman -85kg Finals
19:00 Men's Greco-Roman -98kg Finals


Tuesday, August 22nd
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -80kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's Greco-Roman -59kg Finals
19:00 Men's Greco-Roman -66kg Finals
19:00 Men's Greco-Roman -80kg Finals
19:00 Men's Greco-Roman -130kg Finals


Wednesday, August 23rd
10:00 Women's Freestyle -55kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's Freestyle -58kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's Freestyle -63kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's Freestyle -75kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Women's Freestyle -55kg Finals
19:00 Women's Freestyle -58kg Finals
19:00 Women's Freestyle -63kg Finals
19:00 Women's Freestyle -75kg Finals


Thursday, August 24th
10:00 Women's Freestyle -48kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's Freestyle -53kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's Freestyle -60kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's Freestyle -69kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Women's Freestyle -48kg Finals
19:00 Women's Freestyle -53kg Finals
19:00 Women's Freestyle -60kg Finals
19:00 Women's Freestyle -69kg Finals


Friday, August 25th
10:00 Men's Freestyle -57kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Freestyle -61kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Freestyle -86kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Freestyle -125kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's Freestyle -57kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -61kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -86kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -125kg Finals


Saturday, August 26th
10:00 Men's Freestyle -65kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Freestyle -70kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Freestyle -74kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's Freestyle -97kg Preliminary Rounds
19:00 Men's Freestyle -65kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -70kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -74kg Finals
19:00 Men's Freestyle -97kg Finals



Draws
























Post time: 18-8-2017 08:51
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
6
1
2
9
2
United States
3
3
3
9
3
Turkey
3
1
4
8
4
Georgia
2
0
3
5
5
Armenia
2
0
2
4
6
Belarus
1
2
2
5
7
Germany
1
2
1
4
8
Iran
1
0
3
4
9
Azerbaijan
1
0
2
3
10
Mongolia
1
0
1
2
10
South Korea
1
0
1
2
12
Italy
1
0
0
1
12
Serbia
1
0
0
1
14
Russia
0
4
5
9
15
Kazakhstan
0
2
1
3
15
Poland
0
2
1
3
17
Hungary
0
1
2
3
18
Ukraine
0
1
1
2
19
Estonia
0
1
0
1
19
Nigeria
0
1
0
1
19
Romania
0
1
0
1
19
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
19
Tunisia
0
1
0
1
24
Cuba
0
0
3
3
25
Canada
0
0
2
2
26
Chile
0
0
1
1
26
China
0
0
1
1
26
Colombia
0
0
1
1
26
France
0
0
1
1
26
Greece
0
0
1
1
26
Kyrgyzstan
0
0
1
1
26
Latvia
0
0
1
1
26
North Korea
0
0
1
1
26
Sweden
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
24
24
48
96


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
4
1
1
6
2
Turkey
3
1
4
8
3
United States
3
1
2
6
4
Georgia
2
0
2
4
5
Belarus
1
1
1
3
6
Armenia
1
0
2
3
6
Iran
1
0
2
3
8
Mongolia
1
0
1
2
8
South Korea
1
0
1
2
10
Serbia
1
0
0
1
11
Russia
0
3
5
8
12
Poland
0
2
1
3
13
Germany
0
2
0
2
14
Hungary
0
1
1
2
14
Ukraine
0
1
1
2
16
Estonia
0
1
0
1
16
Kazakhstan
0
1
0
1
16
Romania
0
1
0
1
16
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
16
Tunisia
0
1
0
1
21
Canada
0
0
2
2
21
Cuba
0
0
2
2
23
Azerbaijan
0
0
1
1
23
Chile
0
0
1
1
23
China
0
0
1
1
23
Colombia
0
0
1
1
23
France
0
0
1
1
23
Greece
0
0
1
1
23
Kyrgyzstan
0
0
1
1
23
North Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
18
18
36
72

Post time: 22-8-2017 13:31
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64

Athletes
Result
Balint KORPASI
Bye
-


Bye
Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER
-




Leos DRMOLA
Bye
-


Bye
Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA
-








Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan GHANEM
Bye
-


Bye
Varsham BORANYAN
-




Aram VARDANYAN
Bye
-


Bye
Ilie COJOCARI
-
















Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Bye
-


Bye
Petter KARLSEN
-




Adam KURAK
Bye
-


Bye
Grzegorz WANKE
-








Matous MORBITZER
Bye
-


Bye
Patrick Harrison SMITH
-




Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ
Bye
-


Bye
Nurgazy ASANGULOV
-
































Daniel CATARAGA
Bye
-


Bye
Ismael NAVARRO SANCHEZ
-




Changmin LEE
Bye
-


Bye
Svilen Plamenov KOSTADINOV
-








Yogesh YOGESH
Bye
-


Bye
Takeshi IZUMI
-




Longxi SUN
Bye
-


Bye
Murat DAG
-
















Shmagi BOLKVADZE
Bye
-


Bye
Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI
-




Tarek Aziz BENAISSA
Parviz NASIBOV
3

1


Knut Zakarias TALLROTH
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN
0

5








Rasul CHUNAYEV
.Jefrin Benito MEJIA SAMBULA
4

0


Frank STAEBLER
Luis Alfredo DE LEON
4

0




Joilson DE BRITO RAMOS JUNIOR
Nikita MASJUKS
0

5


Bye
Pavel LIAKH
-


Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Balint KORPASI
Benedikt Sebastian PUFFER
4

0


Leos DRMOLA
Riccardo Vito ABBRESCIA
3

1




Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan GHANEM
Varsham BORANYAN
3

1


Aram VARDANYAN
Ilie COJOCARI
1

3








Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Petter KARLSEN
3

1


Adam KURAK
Grzegorz WANKE
3

1




Matous MORBITZER
Patrick Harrison SMITH
0

3


Jair Alexis CUERO MUNOZ
Nurgazy ASANGULOV
1

3
















Daniel CATARAGA
Ismael NAVARRO SANCHEZ
4

0


Changmin LEE
Svilen Plamenov KOSTADINOV
1

3




Yogesh YOGESH
Takeshi IZUMI
1

3


Longxi SUN
Murat DAG
1

3








Shmagi BOLKVADZE
Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI
1

3


Tarek Aziz BENAISSA
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN
1

3




Rasul CHUNAYEV
Frank STAEBLER
1

3


Nikita MASJUKS
Pavel LIAKH
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Balint KORPASI
Leos DRMOLA
4

0


Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan GHANEM
Ilie COJOCARI
3

1




Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Adam KURAK
3

1


Patrick Harrison SMITH
Nurgazy ASANGULOV
1

3








Daniel CATARAGA
Svilen Plamenov KOSTADINOV
4

0


Takeshi IZUMI
Murat DAG
3

1




Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN
3

1


Frank STAEBLER
Pavel LIAKH
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Balint KORPASI
Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan GHANEM
3

1


Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Nurgazy ASANGULOV
3

1




Daniel CATARAGA
Takeshi IZUMI
4

1


Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI
Frank STAEBLER
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Balint KORPASI
Demeu ZHADRAYEV
1

3


Daniel CATARAGA
Frank STAEBLER
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Petter KARLSEN
Adam KURAK
1

3
Repechage 1 Second Round
Adam KURAK
Nurgazy ASANGULOV
3

0
Repechage 2 First Round
Luis Alfredo DE LEON
Rasul CHUNAYEV
0

4
Repechage 2 Second Round
Rasul CHUNAYEV
Pavel LIAKH
3

1
Repechage 2 Third Round
Rasul CHUNAYEV
Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Adam KURAK
Balint KORPASI
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Mohammadali Abdolhamid GERAEI
Daniel CATARAGA
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -71kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Frank STAEBLER
1

3

Post time: 22-8-2017 13:49
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
Hyeonwoo KIM
Bye
-


Bye
Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA
-




Hasan ALIYEV
Bye
-


Bye
Shohei YABIKU
-








Rabie K. A. KHALIL
Bye
-


Bye
Tamas LORINCZ
-




Kairatbek TUGOLBAEV
Bye
-


Bye
Ahmed Ibrahim Gomaa HASSAN
-




















Fatih CENGIZ
Bye
-


Bye
Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN
-




Oldrich VARGA
Bye
-


Bye
Paulius GALKINAS
-








Damian DIETSCHE
Bye
-


Bye
Dawid Piotr KLIMEK
-




Khalid SAHLI
Bye
-


Bye
Gang ZHANG
-








































Saeid Morad ABDVALI
Bye
-


Bye
Viktor NEMES
-




George Vlad MARIEA
Bye
-


Bye
Maxat YEREZHEPOV
-








Yurisandy HERNANDEZ RIOS
Bye
-


Bye
Karapet CHALYAN
-




Yevhen PYSHKOV
Bye
-


Bye
Florian NEUMAIER
-




















Georgios PREVOLARAKIS
Bye
-


Bye
Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV
-




Francisco Albano BARRIO
Bye
-


Bye
Kazbek KILOU
-








Sami SLAMA
Bye
-


Bye
Tero Antero Matias HALMESMAEKI
-




Mason Tyler MANVILLE
Manfred Nils Henning EDSBERG
3

1


Mindia TSULUKIDZE
Singh GURPREET
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Hyeonwoo KIM
Angelo Rafael MARQUES MOREIRA
5

0


Hasan ALIYEV
Shohei YABIKU
0

3




Rabie K. A. KHALIL
Tamas LORINCZ
0

4


Kairatbek TUGOLBAEV
Ahmed Ibrahim Gomaa HASSAN
4

0








Fatih CENGIZ
Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN
1

3


Oldrich VARGA
Paulius GALKINAS
3

1




Damian DIETSCHE
Dawid Piotr KLIMEK
1

3


Khalid SAHLI
Gang ZHANG
1

3
















Saeid Morad ABDVALI
Viktor NEMES
1

3


George Vlad MARIEA
Maxat YEREZHEPOV
0

3




Yurisandy HERNANDEZ RIOS
Karapet CHALYAN
0

4


Yevhen PYSHKOV
Florian NEUMAIER
1

3








Georgios PREVOLARAKIS
Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV
0

4


Francisco Albano BARRIO
Kazbek KILOU
0

4




Sami SLAMA
Tero Antero Matias HALMESMAEKI
3

1


Mason Tyler MANVILLE
Mindia TSULUKIDZE
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Hyeonwoo KIM
Shohei YABIKU
3

1


Tamas LORINCZ
Kairatbek TUGOLBAEV
3

0




Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN
Oldrich VARGA
5

0


Dawid Piotr KLIMEK
Gang ZHANG
1

3








Viktor NEMES
Maxat YEREZHEPOV
3

1


Karapet CHALYAN
Florian NEUMAIER
3

1




Rajbek Alvievich BISULTANOV
Kazbek KILOU
1

3


Sami SLAMA
Mindia TSULUKIDZE
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Hyeonwoo KIM
Tamas LORINCZ
1

3


Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN
Gang ZHANG
3

1




Viktor NEMES
Karapet CHALYAN
3

1


Kazbek KILOU
Mindia TSULUKIDZE
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Tamas LORINCZ
Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN
0

5


Viktor NEMES
Kazbek KILOU
3

0


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Fatih CENGIZ
Oldrich VARGA
3

1
Repechage 1 Second Round
Fatih CENGIZ
Gang ZHANG
3

1
Repechage 2 First Round
Saeid Morad ABDVALI
Maxat YEREZHEPOV
3

0
Repechage 2 Second Round
Saeid Morad ABDVALI
Karapet CHALYAN
3

0


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Fatih CENGIZ
Tamas LORINCZ
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Saeid Morad ABDVALI
Kazbek KILOU
4

0


Men's Greco-Roman -75kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Aleksandr CHEKHIRKIN
Viktor NEMES
1

3

Post time: 22-8-2017 14:58
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
Viktor LORINCZ
Bye
-


Bye
Ravinder KHATRI
-




Benjamin Errol PROVISO
Bye
-


Bye
Oleksandr SHYSHMAN
-








Hossein Ahmad NOURI
Bye
-


Bye
Eividas STANKEVICIUS
-




Valid Mukhtarovitch DESCHIYEV
Bye
-


Bye
Eerik APS
-




















Shuai HOU
Bye
-


Bye
Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
-




Ivan HUKLEK
Bye
-


Bye
Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA
-








Atsushi MATSUMOTO
Bye
-


Bye
Fabio PARISI
-




Ricardo Diego CARDENAS ESQUEN
Bye
-


Bye
Islam ABBASOV
-








































Davit CHAKVETADZE
Bye
-


Bye
Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim Othman SAAD
-




Adem BOUDJEMLINE
Bye
-


Bye
Kristoffer Zakarias BERG
-








Azamat KUSTUBAYEV
Bye
-


Bye
Dorin Constantin PIRVAN
-




Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO
Bye
-


Bye
Ming Hung KAO
-




















Nikolaj Georgiev DOBREV
Bye
-


Bye
Tadeusz MICHALIK
-




Roberti KOBLIASHVILI
Bye
-


Bye
Amer HRUSTANOVIC
-








Azat BEISHEBEKOV
Bye
-


Javid HAMZATAU
Metehan BASAR
0

3




Jewoo PARK
Artur SHAHINYAN
0

4


Bye
Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV
-


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Viktor LORINCZ
Ravinder KHATRI
4

0


Benjamin Errol PROVISO
Oleksandr SHYSHMAN
1

3




Hossein Ahmad NOURI
Eividas STANKEVICIUS
3

1


Valid Mukhtarovitch DESCHIYEV
Eerik APS
0

3








Shuai HOU
Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
1

3


Ivan HUKLEK
Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA
0

5




Atsushi MATSUMOTO
Fabio PARISI
3

1


Ricardo Diego CARDENAS ESQUEN
Islam ABBASOV
0

5
















Davit CHAKVETADZE
Ahmed Mohamed Ibrahim Othman SAAD
3

0


Adem BOUDJEMLINE
Kristoffer Zakarias BERG
1

3




Azamat KUSTUBAYEV
Dorin Constantin PIRVAN
3

1


Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO
Ming Hung KAO
4

0








Nikolaj Georgiev DOBREV
Tadeusz MICHALIK
1

3


Roberti KOBLIASHVILI
Amer HRUSTANOVIC
3

1




Azat BEISHEBEKOV
Metehan BASAR
1

3


Artur SHAHINYAN
Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Viktor LORINCZ
Oleksandr SHYSHMAN
3

0


Hossein Ahmad NOURI
Eerik APS
3

1




Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA
3

1


Atsushi MATSUMOTO
Islam ABBASOV
1

3








Davit CHAKVETADZE
Kristoffer Zakarias BERG
3

1


Azamat KUSTUBAYEV
Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO
3

0




Tadeusz MICHALIK
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI
0

3


Metehan BASAR
Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Viktor LORINCZ
Hossein Ahmad NOURI
1

3


Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
Islam ABBASOV
3

1




Davit CHAKVETADZE
Azamat KUSTUBAYEV
3

1


Roberti KOBLIASHVILI
Metehan BASAR
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Hossein Ahmad NOURI
Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
1

3


Davit CHAKVETADZE
Metehan BASAR
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Shuai HOU
Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA
0

3
Repechage 1 Second Round
Daniel GREGORICH HECHAVARRIA
Islam ABBASOV
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Javid HAMZATAU
Azat BEISHEBEKOV
1

3
Repechage 2 Second Round
Azat BEISHEBEKOV
Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV
1

3
Repechage 2 Third Round
Nikolay Nikolaev BAYRYAKOV
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Islam ABBASOV
Hossein Ahmad NOURI
0

3


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI
Benjamin Errol PROVISO
5

0


Men's Greco-Roman -85kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Denis Maksymilian KUDLA
Metehan BASAR
1

3

Post time: 22-8-2017 15:37
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
Artur ALEKSANYAN
Bye
-


Bye
Seyedmostafa Seyedghanbar SALEHIZADEH
-




Fatih BASKOY
Bye
-


Bye
Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK
-








Artur OMAROV
Bye
-


Bye
Revazi NADAREISHVILI
-




Oliver Adrian HASSLER
Bye
-


Bye
Hakbon GU
-




















Laokratis KESIDIS
Bye
-


Bye
Reiniel Pablo DIAZ RAMOS
-




Vilius LAURINAITIS
Bye
-


Bye
Hardeep HARDEEP
-








Felix BALDAUF
Bye
-


Bye
Plamen Mihaylov TASHEV
-




Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI
Bye
-


Bye
Rustam ASSAKALOV
-








































Ardo ARUSAAR
Bye
-


Bye
Linglong ZHANG
-




Dimitriy TIMCHENKO
Bye
-


Bye
Yuta NARA
-








Yerulan ISKAKOV
Bye
-


Bye
Mikheil KAJAIA
-




Matti Elias KUOSMANEN
Bye
-


Bye
Daniel GASTL
-




















Mélonin NOUMONVI
Bye
-


Bye
Aliaksandr HRABOVIK
-




Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
Bye
-


Bye
Orkhan NURIYEV
-








Choucri ATAFI
Bye
-


Bye
Thomas Rahontsiiosta BARREIRO
-




Musa EVLOEV
Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV
3

1


Bye
Balazs KISS
-


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Artur ALEKSANYAN
Seyedmostafa Seyedghanbar SALEHIZADEH
3

1


Fatih BASKOY
Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK
0

3




Artur OMAROV
Revazi NADAREISHVILI
1

3


Oliver Adrian HASSLER
Hakbon GU
1

3








Laokratis KESIDIS
Reiniel Pablo DIAZ RAMOS
4

1


Vilius LAURINAITIS
Hardeep HARDEEP
3

1




Felix BALDAUF
Plamen Mihaylov TASHEV
3

0


Radoslaw Pawel GRZYBICKI
Rustam ASSAKALOV
1

3
















Ardo ARUSAAR
Linglong ZHANG
4

0


Dimitriy TIMCHENKO
Yuta NARA
3

1




Yerulan ISKAKOV
Mikheil KAJAIA
1

3


Matti Elias KUOSMANEN
Daniel GASTL
3

1








Mélonin NOUMONVI
Aliaksandr HRABOVIK
3

1


Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO
Orkhan NURIYEV
1

3




Choucri ATAFI
Thomas Rahontsiiosta BARREIRO
3

1


Musa EVLOEV
Balazs KISS
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Artur ALEKSANYAN
Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK
4

1


Revazi NADAREISHVILI
Hakbon GU
3

1




Laokratis KESIDIS
Vilius LAURINAITIS
1

3


Felix BALDAUF
Rustam ASSAKALOV
0

4








Ardo ARUSAAR
Dimitriy TIMCHENKO
1

3


Mikheil KAJAIA
Matti Elias KUOSMANEN
3

1




Mélonin NOUMONVI
Orkhan NURIYEV
3

1


Choucri ATAFI
Musa EVLOEV
0

4


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Artur ALEKSANYAN
Revazi NADAREISHVILI
3

1


Vilius LAURINAITIS
Rustam ASSAKALOV
1

3




Dimitriy TIMCHENKO
Mikheil KAJAIA
5

0


Mélonin NOUMONVI
Musa EVLOEV
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Artur ALEKSANYAN
Rustam ASSAKALOV
4

0


Dimitriy TIMCHENKO
Musa EVLOEV
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Seyedmostafa Seyedghanbar SALEHIZADEH
Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK
3

1
Repechage 1 Second Round
Seyedmostafa Seyedghanbar SALEHIZADEH
Revazi NADAREISHVILI
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV
Balazs KISS
1

3
Repechage 2 Second Round
Balazs KISS
Choucri ATAFI
3

0
Repechage 2 Third Round
Balazs KISS
Mélonin NOUMONVI
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Revazi NADAREISHVILI
Rustam ASSAKALOV
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Balazs KISS
Dimitriy TIMCHENKO
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -98kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Artur ALEKSANYAN
Musa EVLOEV
3

1

Post time: 23-8-2017 11:56
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Stig-Andre BERGE
Bye
-


Bye
Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV
-




Leo Alexandre Sylvain TUDEZCA
Victor CIOBANU
1

3


Maksim KAZHARSKI
Taleh MAMMADOV
1

3








Kenichiro FUMITA
Justas PETRAVICIUS
3

1


Vazgen KHACHATRYAN
Ildar HAFIZOV
3

1




Etienne KINSINGER
Stepan MARYANYAN
1

3


Lasha MARIAMIDZE
Erik TORBA
1

4
















Cristobal Alonso TORRES NUNEZ
Seunghak KIM
0

4


Wonchol YUN
Ivan LIZATOVIC
1

3




Firuz TUKHTAEV
Mehrdad Abdmohammad MARDANI
0

3


Dicther Hans TORO CASTANEDA
Hammet RUSTEM
0

3








Dmytro TSYMBALIUK
Dawid Andrzej ERSETIC
3

1


Radoslav Krasimirov VASILEV
Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ
1

3




Gyanender GYANENDER
Libin DING
3

1


Mirambek AINAGULOV
Mostafa Hassan Abdelaal MOHAMED
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Stig-Andre BERGE
Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV
1

3


Victor CIOBANU
Taleh MAMMADOV
1

3




Kenichiro FUMITA
Vazgen KHACHATRYAN
4

0


Stepan MARYANYAN
Erik TORBA
5

0








Seunghak KIM
Ivan LIZATOVIC
3

1


Mehrdad Abdmohammad MARDANI
Hammet RUSTEM
3

1




Dmytro TSYMBALIUK
Jancel Miguel PIMENTEL GONZALEZ
4

0


Gyanender GYANENDER
Mirambek AINAGULOV
0

4


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV
Taleh MAMMADOV
3

1


Kenichiro FUMITA
Stepan MARYANYAN
3

1




Seunghak KIM
Mehrdad Abdmohammad MARDANI
3

1


Dmytro TSYMBALIUK
Mirambek AINAGULOV
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV
Kenichiro FUMITA
1

3


Seunghak KIM
Mirambek AINAGULOV
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Justas PETRAVICIUS
Vazgen KHACHATRYAN
3

1
Repechage 1 Second Round
Justas PETRAVICIUS
Stepan MARYANYAN
0

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Mostafa Hassan Abdelaal MOHAMED
Gyanender GYANENDER
1

3
Repechage 2 Second Round
Gyanender GYANENDER
Dmytro TSYMBALIUK
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Stepan MARYANYAN
Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV
4

1


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Dmytro TSYMBALIUK
Seunghak KIM
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -59kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Kenichiro FUMITA
Mirambek AINAGULOV
3

1

Post time: 23-8-2017 12:13
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
Artem SURKOV
Bye
-


Bye
Hrachia MALKHASIAN
-




Elmurat TASMURADOV
Bye
-


Bye
Matthias MAASCH
-








Ellis E. COLEMAN
Bye
-


Bye
Diego RIBEIRO ROMANELLI
-




Mate NEMES
Bye
-


Bye
Donior ISLAMOV
-




















Flavio FREULER
Bye
-


Bye
Christos THEODORAKIS
-




Kamran MAMMADOV
Bye
-


Bye
Hansu RYU
-








Goga GOGIBERASHVILI
Bye
-


Bye
Mate KRASZNAI
-




Abouhalima Mohamed Elsaid ABOUHALIMA
Bye
-


Bye
Karen ASLANYAN
-








































Atakan YUKSEL
Bye
-


Bye
Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK
-




Michal NOVAK
Bye
-


Bye
Yuan JIANG
-








Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ
Bye
-


Bye
Ying Hua HUNG
-




Aleksandrs JURKJANS
Bye
-


Bye
Danijel JANECIC
-




















Denys DEMYANKOV
Bye
-


Bye
Zhanat KYILYBAEV
-




Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS
Bye
-


Bye
Shogo TAKAHASHI
-








Kristupas SLEIVA
Konstantin Ivanovich STAS
1

3


Soslan DAUROV
Mohammad Hossein ELYASI
1

3




Almat KEBISPAYEV
Miguel MARTINEZ PALACIO
3

1


Ravinder RAVINDER
Hussam Saad Ali OMAR
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Artem SURKOV
Hrachia MALKHASIAN
4

0


Elmurat TASMURADOV
Matthias MAASCH
3

1




Ellis E. COLEMAN
Diego RIBEIRO ROMANELLI
4

0


Mate NEMES
Donior ISLAMOV
3

1








Flavio FREULER
Christos THEODORAKIS
4

0


Kamran MAMMADOV
Hansu RYU
1

3




Goga GOGIBERASHVILI
Mate KRASZNAI
1

3


Abouhalima Mohamed Elsaid ABOUHALIMA
Karen ASLANYAN
0

4
















Atakan YUKSEL
Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK
1

3


Michal NOVAK
Yuan JIANG
3

1




Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ
Ying Hua HUNG
3

1


Aleksandrs JURKJANS
Danijel JANECIC
1

3








Denys DEMYANKOV
Zhanat KYILYBAEV
3

1


Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS
Shogo TAKAHASHI
1

3




Konstantin Ivanovich STAS
Mohammad Hossein ELYASI
1

4


Almat KEBISPAYEV
Hussam Saad Ali OMAR
5

0


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Artem SURKOV
Elmurat TASMURADOV
3

1


Ellis E. COLEMAN
Mate NEMES
1

3




Flavio FREULER
Hansu RYU
1

3


Mate KRASZNAI
Karen ASLANYAN
1

3








Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK
Michal NOVAK
4

1


Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ
Danijel JANECIC
1

3




Denys DEMYANKOV
Shogo TAKAHASHI
3

1


Mohammad Hossein ELYASI
Almat KEBISPAYEV
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Artem SURKOV
Mate NEMES
4

0


Hansu RYU
Karen ASLANYAN
3

1




Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK
Danijel JANECIC
3

1


Denys DEMYANKOV
Mohammad Hossein ELYASI
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Artem SURKOV
Hansu RYU
1

3


Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK
Mohammad Hossein ELYASI
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Kamran MAMMADOV
Flavio FREULER
3

1
Repechage 1 Second Round
Kamran MAMMADOV
Karen ASLANYAN
0

5
Repechage 2 First Round
Atakan YUKSEL
Michal NOVAK
3

1
Repechage 2 Second Round
Atakan YUKSEL
Danijel JANECIC
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Karen ASLANYAN
Artem SURKOV
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Atakan YUKSEL
Mohammad Hossein ELYASI
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -66kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Hansu RYU
Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK
3

1

Post time: 23-8-2017 13:56
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -80kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Aslan ATEM
Bye
-


Bye
Pascal EISELE
-




Maksim MANUKYAN
Yousef Ahmad GHADERIAN
4

1


Petr NOVAK
Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS
1

3








Bozo STARCEVIC
Junehyoung KIM
3

1


Bachir SID AZARA
Zurabi DATUNASHVILI
1

3




Samat SHIRDAKOV
Dmytro PYSHKOV
3

1


Michael WAGNER
Anis GHARBI
4

0
















Mark Overgaard MADSEN
Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV
1

3


Radzik KULIYEU
Guohao ZHAO
3

1




Singh HARPREET
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
1

3


Laszlo SZABO
Cheney Isaac HAIGHT
5

0








Zarko DICKOV
Zied AIT OUAGRAM
0

4


Yuya MAETA
Johan Antonio BATISTA
1

3




Roman VLASOV
Elvin MURSALIYEV
1

3


Bye
Edgar BABAYAN
-


Men's Greco-Roman -80kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Aslan ATEM
Pascal EISELE
0

5


Maksim MANUKYAN
Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS
3

1




Bozo STARCEVIC
Zurabi DATUNASHVILI
1

3


Samat SHIRDAKOV
Michael WAGNER
1

3








Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV
Radzik KULIYEU
1

3


Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
Laszlo SZABO
3

1




Zied AIT OUAGRAM
Johan Antonio BATISTA
5

0


Elvin MURSALIYEV
Edgar BABAYAN
4

0


Men's Greco-Roman -80kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Pascal EISELE
Maksim MANUKYAN
0

3


Zurabi DATUNASHVILI
Michael WAGNER
3

1




Radzik KULIYEU
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
3

1


Zied AIT OUAGRAM
Elvin MURSALIYEV
0

3


Men's Greco-Roman -80kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Maksim MANUKYAN
Zurabi DATUNASHVILI
5

0


Radzik KULIYEU
Elvin MURSALIYEV
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -80kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Yousef Ahmad GHADERIAN
Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS
1

3
Repechage 1 Second Round
Alex Michel BJURBERG KESSIDIS
Pascal EISELE
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Guohao ZHAO
Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV
1

3
Repechage 2 Second Round
Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -80kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Pascal EISELE
Zurabi DATUNASHVILI
5

0


Men's Greco-Roman -80kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV
Elvin MURSALIYEV
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -80kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Maksim MANUKYAN
Radzik KULIYEU
3

0

Post time: 23-8-2017 16:07
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Riza KAYAALP
Bye
-


Bye
Muminjon ABDULLAEV
-




Nikolaos LEON
Bye
-


Bye
Kiryl HRYSHCHANKA
-








Miloslav Yuriev METODIEV
Tuomas Heikki Juhani LAHTI
3

1


Oscar PINO HINDS
Balint LAM
3

1




Jijie MU
Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU
0

3


Eduard POPP
Naveen NAVEEN
3

1
















Robert Timothy David SMITH
Tamas SOOS
5

0


Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
Minseok KIM
5

0




Vitalii SHCHUR
Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED
1

3


Levan ARABULI
Arata SONODA
3

1








Murat RAMONOV
Shahab Morteza GHOUREHJILI
1

3


Matthieu LORENTZ
Heiki NABI
0

3




Mykola KUCHMII
Mantas KNYSTAUTAS
3

1


Bye
Sabah SHARIATI
-


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Riza KAYAALP
Muminjon ABDULLAEV
3

0


Nikolaos LEON
Kiryl HRYSHCHANKA
1

3




Miloslav Yuriev METODIEV
Oscar PINO HINDS
0

3


Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU
Eduard POPP
1

3








Robert Timothy David SMITH
Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
1

3


Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED
Levan ARABULI
1

4




Shahab Morteza GHOUREHJILI
Heiki NABI
1

3


Mykola KUCHMII
Sabah SHARIATI
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Riza KAYAALP
Kiryl HRYSHCHANKA
3

1


Oscar PINO HINDS
Eduard POPP
3

1




Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
Levan ARABULI
5

0


Heiki NABI
Mykola KUCHMII
3

1


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Riza KAYAALP
Oscar PINO HINDS
3

1


Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
Heiki NABI
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Muminjon ABDULLAEV
Kiryl HRYSHCHANKA
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Matthieu LORENTZ
Shahab Morteza GHOUREHJILI
0

3
Repechage 2 Second Round
Shahab Morteza GHOUREHJILI
Mykola KUCHMII
0

3


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Kiryl HRYSHCHANKA
Oscar PINO HINDS
0

3


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Mykola KUCHMII
Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
1

3


Men's Greco-Roman -130kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Riza KAYAALP
Heiki NABI
3

1

Post time: 24-8-2017 08:54
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Haruna OKUNO
Bye
-


Bye
Carola RAINERO
-




Ramona GALAMBOS
Bye
-


Bye
Becka Anne LEATHERS
-








Marina SEDNEVA
Bye
-


Bye
Nazira MARSBEK KYZY
-




Qi ZHANG
Bye
-


Bye
Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA
-
















Shinhye LEE
Bediha GUN
1

3


Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR
Tetyana KIT
3

1




Mathilde Hélène RIVIERE
Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE
1

3


Thi Ly KIEU
Lenka HOCKOVA MARTINAKOVA
1

3








Carissa-Jane HOLLAND
Mariia GUROVA
0

5


Paula KOZLOW
Lalita LALITA
0

5




Natalya SINISHIN
Iryna KURACHKINA
1

3


Sandra PARUSZEWSKI
Diana Mary Helen WEICKER FORD
1

3


Women's Freestyle -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Haruna OKUNO
Carola RAINERO
3

0


Ramona GALAMBOS
Becka Anne LEATHERS
0

5




Marina SEDNEVA
Nazira MARSBEK KYZY
4

1


Qi ZHANG
Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA
1

3








Bediha GUN
Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR
1

3


Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE
Lenka HOCKOVA MARTINAKOVA
4

0




Mariia GUROVA
Lalita LALITA
3

0


Iryna KURACHKINA
Diana Mary Helen WEICKER FORD
3

1


Women's Freestyle -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Haruna OKUNO
Becka Anne LEATHERS
3

0


Marina SEDNEVA
Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA
1

3




Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR
Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE
1

3


Mariia GUROVA
Iryna KURACHKINA
0

3


Women's Freestyle -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Haruna OKUNO
Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA
4

0


Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE
Iryna KURACHKINA
4

0


Women's Freestyle -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Carola RAINERO
Becka Anne LEATHERS
1

4
Repechage 2 First Round
Mathilde Hélène RIVIERE
Lenka HOCKOVA MARTINAKOVA
4

0
Repechage 2 Second Round
Mathilde Hélène RIVIERE
Davaachimeg ERKHEMBAYAR
3

0


Women's Freestyle -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Becka Anne LEATHERS
Bilyana Zhivkova DUDOVA
3

1


Women's Freestyle -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Mathilde Hélène RIVIERE
Iryna KURACHKINA
1

3


Women's Freestyle -55kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Haruna OKUNO
Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE
3

1

Post time: 24-8-2017 09:33
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -58kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Valeria KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA
Bye
-


Bye
Michelle Christina FAZZARI
-




Iryna Petrovna NETREBA
Bye
-


Giedre BLEKAITYTE
Ariadne Michelle BURKHART
5

0








Ayse VATANSEVER
Eva Yajaira GONZALEZ LANDAZURY
1

3


Thi Huong DAO
Yessica Coraima OVIEDO PEREZ
0

4




Helen Louise MAROULIS
Hanbit KIM
4

0


Katsiaryna HANCHAR YANUSHKEVICH
Elin Johanna NILSSON
1

3
















Marwa AMRI
Bye
-


Iryna CHYKHRADZE KHARIV
Katsuki SAKAGAMI
5

0




Jowita Maria WRZESIEN
Ningning RONG
1

4


Pooja DHANDA
Sonia Michele Christiane BAUDIN
5

0








Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI
Grace Jacob BULLEN
3

1


Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG
Gulshaharat TALASSOVA
5

0




Jessica Gloria OLIVARES BENDEZU
Laura MERTENS
1

4


Bye
Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA
-


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Valeria KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA
Michelle Christina FAZZARI
0

5


Iryna Petrovna NETREBA
Giedre BLEKAITYTE
3

1




Eva Yajaira GONZALEZ LANDAZURY
Yessica Coraima OVIEDO PEREZ
1

3


Helen Louise MAROULIS
Elin Johanna NILSSON
4

0








Marwa AMRI
Iryna CHYKHRADZE KHARIV
3

1


Ningning RONG
Pooja DHANDA
3

1




Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI
Battsetseg ALTANTSETSEG
3

1


Laura MERTENS
Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA
0

3


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Michelle Christina FAZZARI
Iryna Petrovna NETREBA
4

0


Yessica Coraima OVIEDO PEREZ
Helen Louise MAROULIS
0

4




Marwa AMRI
Ningning RONG
3

1


Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI
Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA
1

3


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Michelle Christina FAZZARI
Helen Louise MAROULIS
0

4


Marwa AMRI
Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA
3

1


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Hanbit KIM
Elin Johanna NILSSON
1

3
Repechage 1 Second Round
Elin Johanna NILSSON
Yessica Coraima OVIEDO PEREZ
3

1
Repechage 2 First Round
Iryna CHYKHRADZE KHARIV
Ningning RONG
1

4


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Elin Johanna NILSSON
Michelle Christina FAZZARI
0

3


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Ningning RONG
Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA
1

3


Women's Freestyle -58kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Helen Louise MAROULIS
Marwa AMRI
4

0

Post time: 24-8-2017 09:46
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -63kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Yuliia TKACH OSTAPCHUK
Bye
-


Bye
Ilana KRATYSH
-




Natalia Gizela KUBATY
Bye
-


Bye
Valeriia LAZINSKAIA
-








Hafize SAHIN
Bye
-


Bye
Braxton Rei STONE
-




Laetitia Odile Vicky BLOT
Bye
-


Bye
Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
-
















Mallory Maxine VELTE
Blessing OBORUDUDU
1

3


Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN
Zarina KUNANGARAYEVA
4

0




Eunsil JANG
Henna Katarina JOHANSSON
0

3


Shilpi SHEORAN
Orkhon PUREVDORJ
0

4








Veranika IVANOVA
Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO
4

1


Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
Adela HANZLICKOVA
3

1




Tayla Tuahine FORD
Elmira GAMBAROVA
0

3


Bye
Yukako KAWAI
-


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Yuliia TKACH OSTAPCHUK
Ilana KRATYSH
4

0


Natalia Gizela KUBATY
Valeriia LAZINSKAIA
0

3




Hafize SAHIN
Braxton Rei STONE
5

0


Laetitia Odile Vicky BLOT
Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
1

4








Blessing OBORUDUDU
Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN
3

1


Henna Katarina JOHANSSON
Orkhon PUREVDORJ
1

3




Veranika IVANOVA
Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
1

3


Elmira GAMBAROVA
Yukako KAWAI
0

5


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Yuliia TKACH OSTAPCHUK
Valeriia LAZINSKAIA
3

0


Hafize SAHIN
Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
3

1




Blessing OBORUDUDU
Orkhon PUREVDORJ
0

5


Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
Yukako KAWAI
5

0


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Yuliia TKACH OSTAPCHUK
Hafize SAHIN
3

1


Orkhon PUREVDORJ
Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
4

0


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Ilana KRATYSH
Valeriia LAZINSKAIA
0

5
Repechage 2 First Round
Shilpi SHEORAN
Henna Katarina JOHANSSON
0

5
Repechage 2 Second Round
Henna Katarina JOHANSSON
Blessing OBORUDUDU
1

3


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Valeriia LAZINSKAIA
Hafize SAHIN
5

0


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Blessing OBORUDUDU
Jackeline RENTERIA CASTILLO
1

3


Women's Freestyle -63kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Yuliia TKACH OSTAPCHUK
Orkhon PUREVDORJ
1

3

Post time: 24-8-2017 10:00
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -75kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Yasemin ADAR
Bye
-


Bye
Maria SELMAIER
-




Hiroe SUZUKI
Bye
-


Bye
Alena PEREPELKINA
-








Pauline Denise LECARPENTIER
Bye
-


Bye
Urtnasan GAN OCHIR
-




Kateryna BURMISTROVA
Bye
-


Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA
Epp MAE
0

3
















Zsanett NEMETH
Bye
-


Viktoria Ivanova BOBEVA
Paliha PALIHA
0

4




Victoria Christine FRANCIS
Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA
1

3


Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ
Iselin Maria Moen SOLHEIM
3

1








Justina Renay DI STASIO
Svetlana SAENKO
4

0


Pooja POOJA
Samar Amer Ibrahim HAMZA
5

0




Namju HEO
Aiperi MEDET KYZY
0

3


Bye
Vasilisa MARZALIUK
-


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Yasemin ADAR
Maria SELMAIER
5

0


Hiroe SUZUKI
Alena PEREPELKINA
4

0




Pauline Denise LECARPENTIER
Urtnasan GAN OCHIR
0

3


Kateryna BURMISTROVA
Epp MAE
0

3








Zsanett NEMETH
Paliha PALIHA
1

3


Gulmaral YERKEBAYEVA
Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ
0

3




Justina Renay DI STASIO
Pooja POOJA
3

0


Aiperi MEDET KYZY
Vasilisa MARZALIUK
0

3


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Yasemin ADAR
Hiroe SUZUKI
3

1


Urtnasan GAN OCHIR
Epp MAE
1

3




Paliha PALIHA
Andrea Carolina OLAYA GUTIERREZ
3

1


Justina Renay DI STASIO
Vasilisa MARZALIUK
1

3


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Yasemin ADAR
Epp MAE
3

1


Paliha PALIHA
Vasilisa MARZALIUK
0

5


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Maria SELMAIER
Hiroe SUZUKI
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Aiperi MEDET KYZY
Justina Renay DI STASIO
1

3


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Hiroe SUZUKI
Epp MAE
3

0


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Justina Renay DI STASIO
Paliha PALIHA
5

0


Women's Freestyle -75kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Yasemin ADAR
Vasilisa MARZALIUK
3

1

Post time: 25-8-2017 08:30
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -48kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ
Bye
-


Bye
Turkan NASIROVA
-




Sonhyang KIM
Bye
-


Bye
Fredrika Ida PETERSSON
-








Julie Martine SABATIE
Bye
-


Yui SUSAKI
Thalia Jihann MALLQUI PECHE
4

0




Vinesh VINESH
Oksana LIVACH
4

1


Victoria Lacey ANTHONY
Miran CHEON
4

0
















Miesinnei Mercy GENESIS
Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA
1

3


Daria LEKSINA
Jasmine MIAN
0

5




Rupinder KAUR
Emilia Alina VUC
0

5


Eugenia BUSTABAD GARCIA
Viyaleta CHYRYK
1

3








Anna LUKASIAK
Thi Ha Phuong PHAM
3

1


Zhuldyz ESHIMOVA
Caroline SOARES MELO
3

0




Evin DEMIRHAN
Liuying QIN
3

1


Jessica Cornelia Francisca BLASZKA
Narangerel ERDENESUKH
3

1


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ
Turkan NASIROVA
3

1


Sonhyang KIM
Fredrika Ida PETERSSON
4

0




Julie Martine SABATIE
Yui SUSAKI
1

4


Vinesh VINESH
Victoria Lacey ANTHONY
0

5








Miglena Georgieva SELISHKA
Jasmine MIAN
1

4


Emilia Alina VUC
Viyaleta CHYRYK
5

0




Anna LUKASIAK
Zhuldyz ESHIMOVA
3

1


Evin DEMIRHAN
Jessica Cornelia Francisca BLASZKA
3

1


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Patricia Alejandra BERMUDEZ
Sonhyang KIM
1

3


Yui SUSAKI
Victoria Lacey ANTHONY
4

0




Jasmine MIAN
Emilia Alina VUC
0

5


Anna LUKASIAK
Evin DEMIRHAN
1

3


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Sonhyang KIM
Yui SUSAKI
1

3


Emilia Alina VUC
Evin DEMIRHAN
4

1


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Thalia Jihann MALLQUI PECHE
Julie Martine SABATIE
0

5
Repechage 1 Second Round
Julie Martine SABATIE
Victoria Lacey ANTHONY
0

5
Repechage 2 First Round
Rupinder KAUR
Viyaleta CHYRYK
0

4
Repechage 2 Second Round
Viyaleta CHYRYK
Jasmine MIAN
3

1


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Victoria Lacey ANTHONY
Sonhyang KIM
1

4


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Viyaleta CHYRYK
Evin DEMIRHAN
1

3


Women's Freestyle -48kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Yui SUSAKI
Emilia Alina VUC
4

1

Post time: 25-8-2017 08:40
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -53kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Maria PREVOLARAKI
Bye
-


Bye
Aigul NURALIM
-




Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA
Bye
-


Bye
Iulia LEORDA
-








Sheetal TOMAR
Bye
-


Bye
Jessica Schrader LAVERS MCBAIN
-




Maroi MEZIEN
Bye
-


Estera DOBRE
Hyungjoo KIM
3

0
















Otgontsetseg DAVAASUKH
Nina HEMMER
3

1


Jessica Anne Marie MACDONALD
Stalvira ORSHUSH
0

4




Iryna HUSYAK
Nadia Comanecci TRUJILLANO LA ROSA
4

0


Yongmi PAK
Mayu MUKAIDA
1

3








Tatiana DEBIEN
Lannuan LUO
1

3


Haley Ruth AUGELLO
Thi Hang VU
4

0




Carolina CASTILLO HIDALGO
Roksana Marta ZASINA
0

3


Leyla GURBANOVA
Sumeyya ZEYBEK SEZER
4

0


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Maria PREVOLARAKI
Aigul NURALIM
5

0


Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA
Iulia LEORDA
4

0




Sheetal TOMAR
Jessica Schrader LAVERS MCBAIN
4

0


Maroi MEZIEN
Estera DOBRE
0

4








Otgontsetseg DAVAASUKH
Stalvira ORSHUSH
0

4


Iryna HUSYAK
Mayu MUKAIDA
1

4




Lannuan LUO
Haley Ruth AUGELLO
0

3


Roksana Marta ZASINA
Leyla GURBANOVA
3

1


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Maria PREVOLARAKI
Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA
1

3


Sheetal TOMAR
Estera DOBRE
1

3




Stalvira ORSHUSH
Mayu MUKAIDA
0

3


Haley Ruth AUGELLO
Roksana Marta ZASINA
1

3


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA
Estera DOBRE
5

0


Mayu MUKAIDA
Roksana Marta ZASINA
3

1


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Iulia LEORDA
Maria PREVOLARAKI
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Yongmi PAK
Iryna HUSYAK
3

1
Repechage 2 Second Round
Yongmi PAK
Stalvira ORSHUSH
3

1


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Maria PREVOLARAKI
Estera DOBRE
5

0


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Yongmi PAK
Roksana Marta ZASINA
1

3


Women's Freestyle -53kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Vanesa KALADZINSKAYA
Mayu MUKAIDA
3

1

Post time: 25-8-2017 09:15
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -60kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Allison Mackenzie RAGAN
Bye
-


Bye
Gabriella SLEISZ
-




Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
Bye
-


Bye
Sakshi MALIK
-








Thi My Hanh NGUYEN
Bye
-


Bye
Derya BAYHAN
-




Nes Marie RODRIGUEZ TIRADO
Bye
-


Tetiana OMELCHENKO
Anastasija GRIGORJEVA
0

3
















Shoovdor BAATARJAV
Bye
-


Liubov OVCHAROVA
Risako KAWAI
0

5




Aurelie BASSET
Linda MORAIS
0

4


Anastasiya HUCHOK
Hyeonju KWON
1

4








Katarzyna MADROWSKA
Malin Johanna MATTSSON
0

5


Yazhen SUN
Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA
0

5




Sofiia BODNAR
Kriszta Tunde INCZE
1

3


Bye
Ayaulym KASSYMOVA
-


Women's Freestyle -60kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Allison Mackenzie RAGAN
Gabriella SLEISZ
4

0


Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
Sakshi MALIK
3

1




Thi My Hanh NGUYEN
Derya BAYHAN
5

0


Nes Marie RODRIGUEZ TIRADO
Anastasija GRIGORJEVA
0

5








Shoovdor BAATARJAV
Risako KAWAI
1

3


Linda MORAIS
Hyeonju KWON
4

1




Malin Johanna MATTSSON
Mimi Nikolova HRISTOVA
5

0


Kriszta Tunde INCZE
Ayaulym KASSYMOVA
3

1


Women's Freestyle -60kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Allison Mackenzie RAGAN
Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
3

0


Thi My Hanh NGUYEN
Anastasija GRIGORJEVA
0

5




Risako KAWAI
Linda MORAIS
4

0


Malin Johanna MATTSSON
Kriszta Tunde INCZE
3

1


Women's Freestyle -60kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Allison Mackenzie RAGAN
Anastasija GRIGORJEVA
5

0


Risako KAWAI
Malin Johanna MATTSSON
3

0


Women's Freestyle -60kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Gabriella SLEISZ
Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Liubov OVCHAROVA
Shoovdor BAATARJAV
0

5
Repechage 2 Second Round
Shoovdor BAATARJAV
Linda MORAIS
5

0


Women's Freestyle -60kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Luisa Helga Gerda NIEMESCH
Anastasija GRIGORJEVA
1

3


Women's Freestyle -60kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Shoovdor BAATARJAV
Malin Johanna MATTSSON
1

3


Women's Freestyle -60kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Allison Mackenzie RAGAN
Risako KAWAI
0

4

Post time: 25-8-2017 09:50
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle -69kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Sara DOSHO
Bye
-


Bye
Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
-




Elis MANOLOVA
Bye
-


Bye
Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA
-








Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA
Bye
-


Bye
Maryia MAMASHUK
-




Dailane GOMES DOS REIS
Bye
-


Bye
Martina KUENZ
-
















Alla BELINSKA
Bye
-


Bye
Tamyra Mariama MENSAH
-




Olivia Grace DI BACCO
Bye
-


Bye
Yue HAN
-








Meerim ZHUMANAZAROVA
Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT
1

3


Hyebin KIM
Kaur NAVJOT
0

3




Aline FOCKEN
Danute DOMIKAITYTE
4

0


Bye
Elmira SYZDYKOVA
-


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Sara DOSHO
Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
3

1


Elis MANOLOVA
Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA
0

4




Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA
Maryia MAMASHUK
0

4


Dailane GOMES DOS REIS
Martina KUENZ
0

5








Alla BELINSKA
Tamyra Mariama MENSAH
1

4


Olivia Grace DI BACCO
Yue HAN
0

4




Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT
Kaur NAVJOT
3

1


Aline FOCKEN
Elmira SYZDYKOVA
3

1


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Sara DOSHO
Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA
3

0


Maryia MAMASHUK
Martina KUENZ
1

3




Tamyra Mariama MENSAH
Yue HAN
1

3


Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT
Aline FOCKEN
0

5


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Sara DOSHO
Martina KUENZ
3

0


Yue HAN
Aline FOCKEN
1

3


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA
3

1
Repechage 2 First Round
Danute DOMIKAITYTE
Elmira SYZDYKOVA
0

5
Repechage 2 Second Round
Elmira SYZDYKOVA
Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT
3

1


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE
Martina KUENZ
3

0


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Elmira SYZDYKOVA
Yue HAN
1

3


Women's Freestyle -69kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Sara DOSHO
Aline FOCKEN
3

0

Post time: 26-8-2017 06:42
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -57kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Levan METREVELI VARTANOV
Bye
-


Bye
Hakjin JONG
-




Nurislam Artas SANAYEV SANAA
Bye
-


Garik BARSEGHYAN
Yuriy HOLUB
3

1








Nodirjon SAFAROV
Mahir AMIRASLANOV
3

1


Asadulla LACHINAU
Wanhao ZOU
3

1




Zoheir EL OUARRAQE
Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI
1

3


Andrii YATSENKO
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
1

3
















Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT
Ulukbek ZHOLDOSHBEKOV
4

0


Suleyman ATLI
Beka LOMTADZE
3

1




Yuki TAKAHASHI
Aso PALANI
4

1


Sandeep TOMAR
Zavur UGUEV
3

1








Sunggwon KIM
Vladimir EGOROV
3

1


Anatolii BURUIAN
Andrei DUKOV
1

3




Chakir ANSARI
Givi DAVIDOVI
1

4


Juan Rubelin RAMIREZ BELTRE
Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
0

4


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Levan METREVELI VARTANOV
Hakjin JONG
0

3


Nurislam Artas SANAYEV SANAA
Garik BARSEGHYAN
3

1




Nodirjon SAFAROV
Asadulla LACHINAU
3

1


Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
0

3








Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT
Suleyman ATLI
3

0


Yuki TAKAHASHI
Sandeep TOMAR
4

1




Sunggwon KIM
Andrei DUKOV
3

0


Givi DAVIDOVI
Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
0

4


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Hakjin JONG
Nurislam Artas SANAYEV SANAA
3

1


Nodirjon SAFAROV
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
1

4




Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT
Yuki TAKAHASHI
1

3


Sunggwon KIM
Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
1

3


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Hakjin JONG
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
1

3


Yuki TAKAHASHI
Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
3

1


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Andrii YATSENKO
Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI
3

1
Repechage 1 Second Round
Andrii YATSENKO
Nodirjon SAFAROV
4

1
Repechage 2 First Round
Aso PALANI
Sandeep TOMAR
0

4
Repechage 2 Second Round
Sandeep TOMAR
Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT
0

4


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Andrii YATSENKO
Hakjin JONG
4

1


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT
Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV
3

1


Men's Freestyle -57kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Thomas Patrick GILMAN
Yuki TAKAHASHI
0

3

Post time: 26-8-2017 06:57
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Logan Jeffery STIEBER
Bye
-


Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
Jozsef MOLNAR
4

0




Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG
Husein SHAKHBANAU
3

1


Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI
Cristian Etpison NICOLESCU
4

0








Cengizhan ERDOGAN
Iurii SIEMAKIN
3

1


Harphool HARPHOOL
Elmedin SEJFULAU
3

0




Lowe BINGHAM
Ivan BILEICHUK
0

4


Ivan GUIDEA
Steven Masao TAKAHASHI
4

1
















Andrei PERPELITA
Rinya NAKAMURA
1

3


Alibek OSMONOV
Haji ALIYEV
0

3




Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV
Mykola BOLOTNJUK
1

3


Tommy Jesus GARCIA SANCHEZ
Junsik YUN
1

3








Daulet NIYAZBEKOV
Valodya FRANGULYAN
3

1


Ethan Mikquin Tomapa AGUIGUI
Manuel WOLFER
0

4




Minghu LIU
Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
0

3


Han Song KIM
Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR
1

3


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Logan Jeffery STIEBER
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
0

4


Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG
Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI
1

3




Cengizhan ERDOGAN
Harphool HARPHOOL
4

0


Ivan BILEICHUK
Ivan GUIDEA
1

3








Rinya NAKAMURA
Haji ALIYEV
1

3


Mykola BOLOTNJUK
Junsik YUN
3

1




Daulet NIYAZBEKOV
Manuel WOLFER
4

0


Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR
3

1


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI
3

1


Cengizhan ERDOGAN
Ivan GUIDEA
3

1




Haji ALIYEV
Mykola BOLOTNJUK
4

0


Daulet NIYAZBEKOV
Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
1

3


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
Cengizhan ERDOGAN
3

1


Haji ALIYEV
Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
5

0


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Jozsef MOLNAR
Logan Jeffery STIEBER
0

4
Repechage 1 Second Round
Logan Jeffery STIEBER
Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI
0

4
Repechage 2 First Round
Alibek OSMONOV
Rinya NAKAMURA
0

4
Repechage 2 Second Round
Rinya NAKAMURA
Mykola BOLOTNJUK
4

0


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI
Cengizhan ERDOGAN
3

0


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Rinya NAKAMURA
Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ
0

5


Men's Freestyle -61kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV
Haji ALIYEV
0

5

Post time: 26-8-2017 07:13
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -86kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
Selim YASAR
Bye
-


Bye
Shao Wen WANG
-




Toby Robert FITZPATRICK
Bye
-


Bye
Jaime Yusept ESPINAL
-








David Valentyn RADCHENKO MYKHALCHENKO
Bye
-


Bye
Gwanuk KIM
-




Saifedine ALEKMA
Bye
-


Bye
Vladislav VALIEV
-




















Piotr IANULOV
Bye
-


Bye
Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO
-




Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
Bye
-


Bye
Azamat DAULETBEKOV
-








Baktyiar KARAGUL UULU
Bye
-


Bye
Aleksandr GOSTIYEV
-




Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Bye
-


Bye
Jordan STEEN
-








































Boris MAKOEV
Bye
-


Bye
Rachid OURIBI
-




Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ
Bye
-


Bye
Mihail Petrov GANEV
-








Daniel RAMA ESCRIBANO
Bye
-


Bye
Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS
-




Umidjon ISMANOV
Bye
-


Bye
Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
-




















Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV
Bye
-


Bye
J'Den Michael Tbory COX
-




Loma LUYEYE
Bye
-


Bye
Ville Tapani HEINO
-








Istvan VEREB
Bye
-


Uitumen ORGODOL
Liubomyr SAGALIUK
1

3




Deepak DEEPAK
Masao MATSUSAKA
1

3


Bye
Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
-


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Selim YASAR
Shao Wen WANG
4

0


Toby Robert FITZPATRICK
Jaime Yusept ESPINAL
1

4




David Valentyn RADCHENKO MYKHALCHENKO
Gwanuk KIM
1

4


Saifedine ALEKMA
Vladislav VALIEV
1

3








Piotr IANULOV
Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO
3

0


Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
Azamat DAULETBEKOV
4

1




Baktyiar KARAGUL UULU
Aleksandr GOSTIYEV
0

4


Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Jordan STEEN
3

0
















Boris MAKOEV
Rachid OURIBI
4

0


Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ
Mihail Petrov GANEV
1

3




Daniel RAMA ESCRIBANO
Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS
1

3


Umidjon ISMANOV
Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
1

3








Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV
J'Den Michael Tbory COX
1

3


Loma LUYEYE
Ville Tapani HEINO
0

4




Istvan VEREB
Liubomyr SAGALIUK
3

1


Masao MATSUSAKA
Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
1

3


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Selim YASAR
Jaime Yusept ESPINAL
3

0


Gwanuk KIM
Vladislav VALIEV
1

3




Piotr IANULOV
Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
0

4


Aleksandr GOSTIYEV
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
3

0








Boris MAKOEV
Mihail Petrov GANEV
3

1


Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS
Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
0

3




J'Den Michael Tbory COX
Ville Tapani HEINO
3

1


Istvan VEREB
Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
1

3


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Selim YASAR
Vladislav VALIEV
1

3


Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
Aleksandr GOSTIYEV
4

0




Boris MAKOEV
Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
3

1


J'Den Michael Tbory COX
Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI
3

1


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Vladislav VALIEV
Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
0

3


Boris MAKOEV
J'Den Michael Tbory COX
3

1


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Azamat DAULETBEKOV
Piotr IANULOV
1

3
Repechage 1 Second Round
Piotr IANULOV
Aleksandr GOSTIYEV
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Rachid OURIBI
Mihail Petrov GANEV
0

4
Repechage 2 Second Round
Mihail Petrov GANEV
Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA
3

1


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Aleksandr GOSTIYEV
Vladislav VALIEV
1

3


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Mihail Petrov GANEV
J'Den Michael Tbory COX
0

3


Men's Freestyle -86kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI
Boris MAKOEV
4

0

Post time: 26-8-2017 07:27
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -125kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Taha AKGUL
Bye
-


Bye
Zolboo NATSAGSUREN
-




Jere Tapani HEINO
Bye
-


Bye
Koungjin NAM
-








Alen ZASIEIEV
Bye
-


Yadollah Mohammadkazem MOHEBI
Davit MODZMANASHVILI
3

1




Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
Andrei ROMANOV
4

0


Bye
Daniel LIGETI
-
















Levan BERIANIDZE
Bye
-


Daulet SHABANBAY
Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV
1

3




Taiki YAMAMOTO
Dezheng JIANG
4

0


Robert BARAN
Aiaal LAZAREV
1

3








Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda ABDELMOTTALEB
Korey JARVIS
1

3


Florian Skilang TEMENGIL
Fatjon BARO
0

4




Sumit SUMIT
Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
0

3


Bye
Geno PETRIASHVILI
-


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Taha AKGUL
Zolboo NATSAGSUREN
3

0


Jere Tapani HEINO
Koungjin NAM
0

3




Alen ZASIEIEV
Yadollah Mohammadkazem MOHEBI
1

3


Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
Daniel LIGETI
3

1








Levan BERIANIDZE
Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV
5

0


Taiki YAMAMOTO
Aiaal LAZAREV
1

4




Korey JARVIS
Fatjon BARO
5

0


Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
Geno PETRIASHVILI
1

4


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Taha AKGUL
Koungjin NAM
4

1


Yadollah Mohammadkazem MOHEBI
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
1

3




Levan BERIANIDZE
Aiaal LAZAREV
3

1


Korey JARVIS
Geno PETRIASHVILI
0

4


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Taha AKGUL
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
4

0


Levan BERIANIDZE
Geno PETRIASHVILI
1

4


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Zolboo NATSAGSUREN
Koungjin NAM
3

1
Repechage 2 First Round
Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
Korey JARVIS
3

0


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Zolboo NATSAGSUREN
Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI
1

3


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Anzor Ruslanovitch KHIZRIEV
Levan BERIANIDZE
0

3


Men's Freestyle -125kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Taha AKGUL
Geno PETRIASHVILI
1

3

Post time: 27-8-2017 10:39
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -65kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
Bye
-


Bajrang BAJRANG
Alexander SEMISOROW
3

1




Meirzhan ASHIROV
Dmitrii MALENCOV
3

1


Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO
Mustafa KAYA
1

3








Seungchul LEE
Alan GOGAEV
1

3


Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI
Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM
4

0




Adam BATIROV
Jianglin GUI
4

0


Zain Allen RETHERFORD
David HABAT
4

0
















Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV
Lkhangarmaa NARMANDAKH
4

1


Nikolay Goshev KURTEV
Azamat NURYKAU
1

4




Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA
Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
0

3


Kukgwang KIM
Masakazu KAMOI
3

1








Maxime Eric FIQUET
Amas DANIEL
3

1


Norbert LUKACS
Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
0

4




Liam Brice NEYLAND
Gor OGANNESYAN
0

4


Sixto Miguel AUCCAPINA PEDRAGAS
Franklin GOMEZ MATOS
0

3


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
Bajrang BAJRANG
3

1


Meirzhan ASHIROV
Mustafa KAYA
0

3




Alan GOGAEV
Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI
3

1


Adam BATIROV
Zain Allen RETHERFORD
3

1








Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV
Azamat NURYKAU
1

3


Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
Kukgwang KIM
4

1




Maxime Eric FIQUET
Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
1

4


Gor OGANNESYAN
Franklin GOMEZ MATOS
1

3


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
Mustafa KAYA
5

0


Alan GOGAEV
Adam BATIROV
3

1




Azamat NURYKAU
Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
1

3


Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
Franklin GOMEZ MATOS
3

1


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
Alan GOGAEV
3

1


Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
3

1


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Bajrang BAJRANG
Mustafa KAYA
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA
Kukgwang KIM
3

1
Repechage 2 Second Round
Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA
Azamat NURYKAU
1

3


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Mustafa KAYA
Alan GOGAEV
1

3


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Azamat NURYKAU
Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER
1

3


Men's Freestyle -65kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI
Magomedmurad GADZHIEV
3

1

Post time: 27-8-2017 11:24
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -70kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
James Malcolm GREEN
Bye
-


Bye
Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS
-




Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
Bye
-


Bye
Hairi HAIRI
-








Ogbonna Emmanuel JOHN
Adrian Ionut MOISE
0

5


Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI
Ilman MUKHTAROV
4

0




Yuhi FUJINAMI
Gadzhimurad OMAROV
5

0


Miroslav Stefanov KIROV
Zsombor Istvan GULYAS
3

1
















Gunwoo LEE
Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU
1

3


Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV
3

1




Mandakhnaran GANZORIG
Michael Stanley David ASSELSTINE
3

0


Akzhurek TANATAROV
Amit Kumar DHANKHAR
3

1








Mark POPOV
Yakup GOR
0

4


Heorhi KALIYEU
Semen RADULOV
1

3




Lennard WICKEL
Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV
1

4


Bye
Mihail SAVA
-


Men's Freestyle -70kg
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
James Malcolm GREEN
Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS
3

0


Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
Hairi HAIRI
4

0




Adrian Ionut MOISE
Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI
0

4


Yuhi FUJINAMI
Miroslav Stefanov KIROV
4

0








Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU
Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
0

5


Mandakhnaran GANZORIG
Akzhurek TANATAROV
1

3




Yakup GOR
Semen RADULOV
3

1


Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV
Mihail SAVA
4

0


Men's Freestyle -70kg
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
James Malcolm GREEN
Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
3

1


Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI
Yuhi FUJINAMI
1

3




Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
Akzhurek TANATAROV
4

0


Yakup GOR
Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV
3

1


Men's Freestyle -70kg
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
James Malcolm GREEN
Yuhi FUJINAMI
3

1


Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
Yakup GOR
3

1


Men's Freestyle -70kg
Non-Olympic Event

Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS
Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
1

3
Repechage 2 First Round
Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV
Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU
3

0
Repechage 2 Second Round
Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV
Akzhurek TANATAROV
1

3


Men's Freestyle -70kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI
Yuhi FUJINAMI
0

4


Men's Freestyle -70kg
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Akzhurek TANATAROV
Yakup GOR
3

1


Men's Freestyle -70kg
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
James Malcolm GREEN
Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ
0

3

Post time: 27-8-2017 11:35
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -74kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Soner DEMIRTAS
Bye
-


Svetoslav Zhivkov DIMITROV
Evgheni NEDEALCO
1

3




Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
Gamid DZHALILOV
3

1


Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI
Gombodorj DORJVANCHIG
1

3








Amirkhan VISALIMOV
Hanoc RACHAMIN
1

3


Khetik TSABOLOV
Connor James EVANS
4

0




Galymzhan USSERBAYEV
Jabrayil HASANOV
1

3


Parveen RANA
Saiakbai USUPOV
3

1
















Zelimkhan KHADJIEV
Peyman Morteza YARAHMADI
3

1


Vasyl MYKHAILOV
Yiriken AILIXIATI
4

0




Ali SHABANAU
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
1

3


Sohsuke TAKATANI
Grigor GRIGORYAN
5

0








Livan LOPEZ AZCUY
Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM
4

1


Akash KHULLAR
Yunseok LEE
0

4




Jevon BALFOUR
Osman Kubilay CAKICI
1

3


Jumber KVELASHVILI
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
0

4


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Soner DEMIRTAS
Evgheni NEDEALCO
4

1


Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
Gombodorj DORJVANCHIG
3

1




Hanoc RACHAMIN
Khetik TSABOLOV
0

4


Jabrayil HASANOV
Parveen RANA
3

0








Zelimkhan KHADJIEV
Vasyl MYKHAILOV
3

1


Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
Sohsuke TAKATANI
4

1




Livan LOPEZ AZCUY
Yunseok LEE
4

0


Osman Kubilay CAKICI
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
0

4


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Soner DEMIRTAS
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
4

0


Khetik TSABOLOV
Jabrayil HASANOV
5

0




Zelimkhan KHADJIEV
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
1

4


Livan LOPEZ AZCUY
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
0

4


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Soner DEMIRTAS
Khetik TSABOLOV
0

4


Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
3

1


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Connor James EVANS
Hanoc RACHAMIN
1

3
Repechage 1 Second Round
Hanoc RACHAMIN
Jabrayil HASANOV
0

5
Repechage 2 First Round
Ali SHABANAU
Sohsuke TAKATANI
3

1
Repechage 2 Second Round
Ali SHABANAU
Zelimkhan KHADJIEV
4

0


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Jabrayil HASANOV
Soner DEMIRTAS
0

3


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Ali SHABANAU
Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV
3

1


Men's Freestyle -74kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Khetik TSABOLOV
Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS
1

3

Post time: 27-8-2017 11:44
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle -97kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Kyle Frederick SNYDER
Bye
-


Bye
Mamed IBRAGIMOV
-




Naoya AKAGUMA
Bye
-


Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN
Nicolai CEBAN
0

5








Ragnar KAASIK
Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV
0

4


Riza YILDIRIM
Aslanbek ALBOROV
1

3




Jaegang KIM
Georg Gabriel STARK SEREGELYI
3

1


Bye
Magomed MUSAEV
-
















Elizbar ODIKADZE
Bye
-


Timofei XENIDIS
Pavlo OLIINYK
1

4




Mateusz FILIPCZAK
Luis Miguel PEREZ SOSA
3

1


Abdulrashid SADULAEV
Reineris SALAS PEREZ
3

0








Haiming ZHANG
Satywart KADIAN
0

5


Maxime Rémy Jean FRANCOIS
Georgii KETOEV
1

3




Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI
Aliaksandr HUSHTYN
3

1


Bye
Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV
-


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Kyle Frederick SNYDER
Mamed IBRAGIMOV
4

0


Naoya AKAGUMA
Nicolai CEBAN
3

1




Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV
Aslanbek ALBOROV
1

3


Jaegang KIM
Magomed MUSAEV
3

0








Elizbar ODIKADZE
Pavlo OLIINYK
3

0


Mateusz FILIPCZAK
Abdulrashid SADULAEV
0

4




Satywart KADIAN
Georgii KETOEV
0

3


Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI
Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV
1

3


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Kyle Frederick SNYDER
Naoya AKAGUMA
4

0


Aslanbek ALBOROV
Jaegang KIM
4

0




Elizbar ODIKADZE
Abdulrashid SADULAEV
0

4


Georgii KETOEV
Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV
4

1


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Kyle Frederick SNYDER
Aslanbek ALBOROV
3

1


Abdulrashid SADULAEV
Georgii KETOEV
3

0


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Mamed IBRAGIMOV
Naoya AKAGUMA
4

0
Repechage 2 First Round
Reineris SALAS PEREZ
Mateusz FILIPCZAK
3

1
Repechage 2 Second Round
Reineris SALAS PEREZ
Elizbar ODIKADZE
1

3


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
Mamed IBRAGIMOV
Aslanbek ALBOROV
1

3


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Elizbar ODIKADZE
Georgii KETOEV
1

3


Men's Freestyle -97kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Kyle Frederick SNYDER
Abdulrashid SADULAEV
3

1

Post time: 28-8-2017 08:43
| Show all posts
Men's Freestyle
Final Team Ranking

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
United States
54
2
Russia
53
3
Georgia
40
4
Turkey
39
5
Azerbaijan
32
6
Japan
28
7
Cuba
23
8
Kazakhstan
18
9
Iran
16
10
Armenia
16
11
Belarus
14
11
Mongolia
14
13
Bulgaria
12
14
Italy
11
15
Poland
11
15
Slovakia
11
17
Uzbekistan
10
18
Ukraine
9
19
North Korea
6
20
India
6
21
Moldova
5
22
Romania
5
22
South Korea
5
24
Bahrain
4
24
Canada
4
26
Kyrgyzstan
3
26
Puerto Rico
3
28
France
2
29
Israel
1
29
Macedonia
1
31
Albania
0
31
Australia
0
31
Austria
0
31
China
0
31
Chinese Taipei
0
31
Colombia
0
31
Congo DR
0
31
Dominican Republic
0
31
Egypt
0
31
Estonia
0
31
Finland
0
31
Germany
0
31
Greece
0
31
Guam
0
31
Hungary
0
31
Lithuania
0
31
Morocco
0
31
Nauru
0
31
Nigeria
0
31
New Zealand
0
31
Peru
0
31
Palau
0
31
Qatar
0
31
Slovenia
0
31
Spain
0
31
Tajikistan
0

Post time: 28-8-2017 09:18
| Show all posts
Men's Greco-Roman
Final Team Ranking

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Russia
46
2
Iran
36
3
Turkey
34
4
Georgia
30
5
Germany
29
6
Armenia
28
7
Hungary
28
8
Kazakhstan
24
9
Azerbaijan
22
10
South Korea
21
11
Belarus
21
12
Ukraine
20
13
Serbia
12
14
Cuba
12
15
Japan
10
16
Estonia
9
16
Poland
9
18
Chile
8
19
Bulgaria
8
19
Kyrgyzstan
8
21
France
7
22
Moldova
6
22
Uzbekistan
6
24
Morocco
4
25
Austria
3
25
Croatia
3
25
Lithuania
3
28
India
2
28
Sweden
2
30
China
1
30
Egypt
1
30
Greece
1
30
Switzerland
1
30
United States
1
35
Algeria
0
35
Argentina
0
35
Brazil
0
35
Canada
0
35
Chinese Taipei
0
35
Colombia
0
35
Czech Republic
0
35
Denmark
0
35
Dominican Republic
0
35
Finland
0
35
Honduras
0
35
Italy
0
35
Latvia
0
35
Norway
0
35
Palestine
0
35
Peru
0
35
North Korea
0
35
Romania
0
35
Slovakia
0
35
Spain
0

Post time: 28-8-2017 09:29
| Show all posts
Women's Freestyle
Final Team Ranking

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
1
Japan
60
2
Belarus
38
2
United States
38
4
Mongolia
25
5
Turkey
24
6
Canada
24
7
China
20
8
Romania
18
9
Sweden
18
10
Nigeria
17
11
Russia
17
12
France
16
13
Germany
15
14
Ukraine
14
15
North Korea
14
16
Colombia
12
17
Poland
11
18
Tunisia
9
19
Kyrgyzstan
9
20
Latvia
8
21
Bulgaria
8
22
Kazakhstan
7
23
India
7
24
Austria
6
24
Estonia
6
26
Dominican Republic
4
27
Brazil
1
27
Lithuania
1
27
Vietnam
1
30
Australia
0
30
Azerbaijan
0
30
Czech Republic
0
30
Egypt
0
30
Hungary
0
30
Israel
0
30
Italy
0
30
Moldova
0
30
Netherlands
0
30
New Zealand
0
30
Norway
0
30
Peru
0
30
Puerto Rico
0
30
South Korea
0
30
Spain
0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

7-12-2021 01:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list