Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: George_D

Shooting ISSF Shotgun World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 3-9-2017 13:51
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSSI Jessica
73
2
CARROLL Ashley
72
3
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
71+3
4
SKINNER Catherine
71+2+1
5
GALVEZ Fatima
71+2+0
6
SALMI Marika
71+0
7
COUET Adeline
70
8
STANCO Silvana
70
9
BASSIL Ray
69
10
QUOOSS Katrin
69
11
PERILLI Alessandra
68
12
KUMARI Rajeshwari
68
13
BARR Kirsty
68
14
PERILLI Arianna
68
15
WIXEY Sarah
67
16
ALHAWAL Shahad
67
17
ROONEY Natalie
67
18
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
67
19
GURER Nihan
67
20
ZHOU Chao
67
21
INAMOTO Riyo
67
22
COUZY Melanie
67
23
WANG Xiaojing
67
24
SMITH Penny
66
25
RABAYA Ekaterina
66
26
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
66
27
HUANG Yen Hua
66
28
BARSUK Tatiana
66
29
OKHOTSKA Olena
66
30
BARNEY WEINHEIMER Caitlin
66
31
QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria
66
32
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
66
33
COGDELL Corey
65
34
ALHAWAL Sarah
65
35
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
65
36
VEROMAA Mopsi
65
37
LI Qingnian
65
38
POVEY Caroline
64
39
MARTINEZ Beatriz
64
40
SCANLAN Laetisha
64
41
FOCAN Anne
63
42
SCHEIBL Sonja
63
43
TUGOLUKOVA Yulia
63
44
TOMAR Seema
62
45
SPOTAKOVA Jana
62
46
MACEK Jasmina
62
47
INOUE Megumi
62
48
ZAUNER Gerlinde
61
49
SINGH Shreyasi
61
50
KANG Geeeun
60
51
LEE Bo Na
60
52
IEZZI Alessia
60
53
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
59
54
BOOROVA Lucia
59
55
MEYER Cynthia
59
56
JAHANDAR Ghazaleh
59
57
BINDRICH Sarah
59
58
GORMALLY Aoife
59
59
EOM Soyeon
58
60
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
58
61
SEREDA Oxana
56
62
ALQATAMI Asmaa
56
63
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
56
64
SAUZET Marina
55
65
DOHOTARU Adela
52
66
NATTRASS Susan
49
67
SAE-UI Patcharahathai
46

Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 3-9-2017 13:55
| Show all posts
Women's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
CARROLL Ashley
BARNEY WEINHEIMER Caitlin
COGDELL Corey

203

Finland
SALMI Marika
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
VEROMAA Mopsi

203

Italy
ROSSI Jessica
STANCO Silvana
IEZZI Alessia

203

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKINNER Catherine
SMITH Penny
SCANLAN Laetisha
201
5
GALVEZ Fatima
QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria
MARTINEZ Beatriz
201
6
BARR Kirsty
WIXEY Sarah
POVEY Caroline
199
7
ZHOU Chao
WANG Xiaojing
LI Qingnian
199
8
RABAYA Ekaterina
BARSUK Tatiana
TUGOLUKOVA Yulia
195
9
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
SPOTAKOVA Jana
BOOROVA Lucia
192
10
COUET Adeline
COUZY Melanie
SAUZET Marina
192
11
KUMARI Rajeshwari
TOMAR Seema
SINGH Shreyasi
191
12
QUOOSS Katrin
SCHEIBL Sonja
BINDRICH Sarah
191
13
ALHAWAL Shahad
ALHAWAL Sarah
ALQATAMI Asmaa
188
14
KANG Geeeun
LEE Bo Na
EOM Soyeon
178
15
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
SAE-UI Patcharahathai
170

Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 3-9-2017 13:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Final Results

PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
40

SAVELEVA Iuliia
39

GHILARDUCCI Diana
26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VARGOVA Veronika
18
5
BLAGOJEVIC Nikolina
14
6
KNIAZEVA Polina
10

Posts
9053
Threads
491
Post time: 3-9-2017 14:00
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Final Results

ROSSI Jessica
43

SKINNER Catherine
41

REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALVEZ Fatima
27
5
SALMI Marika
22
6
CARROLL Ashley
16


 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 14:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
121+6
2
WALLACE Jack
121+5
3
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
120
4
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
118
5
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
117+1
6
MARONGIU Matteo
117+0
7
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
116
8
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
116
9
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
115
10
BERDOV Ruslan
115
11
MAMKIN Gennadii
115
12
CHATZITSAKIROGLOU Ioannis
114
13
ISAEV Dmitrii
114
14
KOIVU Matias
113
15
LAKSHAY Lakshay
113
16
ILBILGI Murat
112
17
SHCHERBAK Ivan
112
18
SAHARAN Akash
112
19
ALSHAMSI Ali
111
20
KOPRA Vili
111
21
OWEN Lewis James
111
22
GEORGIEV Ivan
111
23
KARABALIC Ivan
111
24
MOUNTAIN Logan John
110
25
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
110
26
LING Theo Andrew
110
27
GORSUCH Conner James
109
28
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
109
29
OUYANG Yiliu
109
30
PETRONI Teo
108
31
BECCARI Fabio
108
32
KONOP Svatopluk
107
33
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
106
34
DEGIACOMI Ursin
106
35
PRSTEK Radovan
105
36
AKBARI Mahdi
105
37
SCHULZ Jeremy
104
38
LIU Chengjiang
104
39
LILLERUD Ruben
103
40
VANEK Matej
103
41
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
102
42
KULZER Johannes
102
43
KALISAR Josip
99
44
LI Cheng
99
45
ALADWANI Bader
99
46
ALMUTAIRI Fares
98
47
BINDRICH Jonas
94
48
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
84
49
GROBBELAAR Daniel Joubert
79

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 14:34
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Trap
Final Results

Australia
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
WALLACE Jack
BYLSMA Adam Joshua

351

Italy
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
MARONGIU Matteo
PETRONI Teo

345

United States
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
MOUNTAIN Logan John

343

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAMKIN Gennadii
ISAEV Dmitrii
SHCHERBAK Ivan
341
5
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
KOIVU Matias
KOPRA Vili
339
6
LAKSHAY Lakshay
SAHARAN Akash
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
335
7
OWEN Lewis James
LING Theo Andrew
GORSUCH Conner James
330
8
BERDOV Ruslan
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
323
9
BECCARI Fabio
KONOP Svatopluk
VANEK Matej
318
10
OUYANG Yiliu
LIU Chengjiang
LI Cheng
312
11
SCHULZ Jeremy
KULZER Johannes
BINDRICH Jonas
300

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FERNANDEZ Alberto
123
2
RESCA Daniele
122
3
HALDEMAN Derek
121+14
4
LING Edward
121+13
5
LIPTAK Jiri
121+5
6
CHENAI Kynan
121+3+12
7
PEETERS Yannick
121+3+11
8
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
121+2
9
ALIPOV Alexey
121+0
10
KOSTELECKY David
120
11
GERMIN Marko
120
12
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
120
13
GRAZINI Valerio
120
14
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
120
15
PELLIELO Giovanni
120
16
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
120
17
ROMANO Mario Imre
119
18
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
119
19
SOLYOM Laszlo
119
20
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
119
21
GRICE Thomas Derek
119
22
KRISTENSEN Ole
119
23
SOSA Lyndon
118
24
KIZILSU Alp
118
25
STEPAN Vladimir
118
26
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
118
27
LOEW Andreas
118
28
BAILON Antonio
117
29
SCHILLER Matthew James
117
30
RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis
117
31
SMYKOV Maksim
117
32
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
117
33
HEADING Aaron
117
34
ALRASHIDI Talal
117
35
DESERT Antonin
117
36
ROBINSON Owen
117
37
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
117
38
BERTI Gian Marco
116
39
GUERRERO Sebastien
116
40
MANCINI Manuel
116
41
JABR Hicham
116
42
HUANG I Chieh
116
43
TUNCER N Tolga
116
44
OYAMA Shigetaka
116
45
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
115
46
MOTTET Maxime
115
47
WILLETT James
115
48
MARKOVIC Jovica
115
49
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
115
50
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
115
51
AHN Daemyeong
115
52
EGOROV Nikita
115
53
AZEVEDO Joao
115
54
LEPEN Matjaz
115
55
KOVACOCY Marian
115
56
WALLACE Casey
115
57
MAKRI Andreas
115
58
KAMAR Ahmed
114
59
SHIH Jung Hung
114
60
MINY Marc
114
61
SODHI Birendeep
114
62
HEGYI Norbert
114
63
GALEA Brian
114
64
TORNROOS Vesa
114
65
DZIARUHIN Artiosiom
113
66
ALKENDI Hamad
113
67
OBLET Dorian
113
68
SLAMKA Michal
113
69
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
113
70
KULL Andres
113
71
GLASNOVIC Josip
113
72
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
113
73
KIRILOV Marin
113
74
KOWALCZYK Piotr
113
75
CARABOTT Nicky
112
76
BORELLO Fernando
112
77
TUZUN Oguzhan
112
78
PIRTTISALO Eemil
112
79
PIGORSCH Paul
112
80
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
112
81
NEDIC Pera
112
82
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
112
83
RIBEIRO NETO Teofilo
112
84
SCHMITS Roberto
112
85
IQBAL Aamer
112
86
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru
111
87
SVENTICKAS Rytis
111
88
SHIN Hyun Woo
111
89
YANG Kun-Pi
111
90
BROWNE COLE Myles
111
91
YU Shuo
111
92
VASILJEVIC Borko
111
93
FULLER Timothy John
110
94
KHASSYANOV Victor
110
95
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
110
96
VATOVEC Denis
110
97
MAN Wenyue
110
98
MOUSSA Alain
110
99
SRESTHAPORN Savate
110
100
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
109
101
KUPKOVIC Martin
109
102
BURNETT Derek
109
103
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
109
104
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
109
105
VLADOIANU Titu
109
106
LE Nghia
108
107
SILVA Jose
107
108
ZAHER Ahmed
107
109
PACE Frans
107
110
JUNG Changhee
107
111
REYNOLDS Roe
107
112
O SULLIVAN Ian
107
113
ROSENAUER Jens
107
114
MOSSCROP David Richard
106
115
NIKOLIC Dusan
106
116
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
106
117
CARLIEZ Clement
106
118
ALMUTAIRI Fahad Makin A.
106
119
ALERYANI Waleed
105
120
BYRNE Wayne William
105
121
ALGHTANI Delem Jaber S.
105
122
KRAGSRUD Sindre
105
123
PERISIC Nikola
104
124
SIMOES Jildson Evandro Franque
104
125
KONSTANTINIDES Christoforos
104
126
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
104
127
ALARYANI Dhaher
104
128
STANISIC Ivo
103
129
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
103
130
CHAFIC MOTRAN Antoine
103
131
SIKHARULIDZE Kakhaberi
103
132
GHADERIAN Ali
102
133
DU Zhongjun
102
134
UL HAQ Zafar
99
135
BASHIROV Mirza
98
136
OKAWA Akihisa
98
137
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
98
138
MORAR Trofim
97
139
KRIVOV Demyan
96
140
MIAH Quaysoor
96
141
CARMO Ricardo
92
142
YOUSIF Barzan
90
143
REMNEV Alexey
90
144
ALDAJANI Faisal Saud
90
145
MAMADJANOV Sherzod
88
146
MOOS Max
87
147
SLAIBY Roger
58

ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS

BOZA Francisco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Men's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
RESCA Daniele
GRAZINI Valerio
PELLIELO Giovanni

362

Czech Republic
LIPTAK Jiri
KOSTELECKY David
STEPAN Vladimir

359

Spain
FERNANDEZ Alberto
BAILON Antonio
RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis

357

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GERMIN Marko
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
GLASNOVIC Josip
353
5
ALIPOV Alexey
SMYKOV Maksim
EGOROV Nikita
353
6
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
ALRASHIDI Talal
353
7
CHENAI Kynan
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
SODHI Birendeep
353
8
GRICE Thomas Derek
SCHILLER Matthew James
WILLETT James
351
9
LING Edward
HEADING Aaron
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
347
10
KIZILSU Alp
TUNCER N Tolga
TUZUN Oguzhan
346
11
DESERT Antonin
GUERRERO Sebastien
OBLET Dorian
346
12
SOSA Lyndon
MINY Marc
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
344
13
HALDEMAN Derek
WALLACE Casey
REYNOLDS Roe
343
14
PEETERS Yannick
MOTTET Maxime
CARLIEZ Clement
342
15
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
KAMAR Ahmed
ZAHER Ahmed
341
16
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
AZEVEDO Joao
SILVA Jose
341
17
HUANG I Chieh
SHIH Jung Hung
YANG Kun-Pi
341
18
LOEW Andreas
PIGORSCH Paul
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
339
19
SOLYOM Laszlo
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
ROSENAUER Jens
339
20
ROBINSON Owen
BROWNE COLE Myles
FULLER Timothy John
338
21
LEPEN Matjaz
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
VATOVEC Denis
338
22
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
KHASSYANOV Victor
337
23
KOVACOCY Marian
SLAMKA Michal
KUPKOVIC Martin
337
24
GALEA Brian
CARABOTT Nicky
PACE Frans
333
25
AHN Daemyeong
SHIN Hyun Woo
JUNG Changhee
333
26
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
SVENTICKAS Rytis
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
331
27
NEDIC Pera
VASILJEVIC Borko
NIKOLIC Dusan
329
28
RIBEIRO NETO Teofilo
SCHMITS Roberto
CHAFIC MOTRAN Antoine
327
29
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
GHADERIAN Ali
326
30
BORELLO Fernando
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
326
31
YU Shuo
MAN Wenyue
DU Zhongjun
323
32
MARKOVIC Jovica
PERISIC Nikola
STANISIC Ivo
322
33
ALKENDI Hamad
ALERYANI Waleed
ALARYANI Dhaher
322
34
BURNETT Derek
O SULLIVAN Ian
BYRNE Wayne William
321
35
IQBAL Aamer
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
UL HAQ Zafar
317
36
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru
VLADOIANU Titu
MORAR Trofim
317
37
ALMUTAIRI Fahad Makin A.
ALGHTANI Delem Jaber S.
ALDAJANI Faisal Saud
301
38
JABR Hicham
MOUSSA Alain
SLAIBY Roger
284
39
KRIVOV Demyan
REMNEV Alexey
MAMADJANOV Sherzod
274

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 15:38
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Final Results

BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
43

MARONGIU Matteo
42

WALLACE Jack
31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
28
5
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
21
6
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
18

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 16:07
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Final Results

RESCA Daniele
43

LING Edward
40

LIPTAK Jiri
33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ Alberto
25
5
HALDEMAN Derek
21
6
CHENAI Kynan
17

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:55 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list