Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 2774|Reply: 49

Shooting ISSF Shotgun World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-8-2017 01:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Shooting ISSF Shotgun World Championships 2017

Moscow (RUS) - 1 September 2017 - 10 September 2017




Official Schedule
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, September 1st
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 1
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 1
08:30 Men's Team Trap Day 1
08:30 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 1
13:55 Women's Junior Team Trap Day 1
13:55 Women's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 1
13:55 Women's Team Trap Day 1
13:55 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 1


Saturday, September 2nd
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 2
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 2
08:30 Men's Team Trap Day 2
08:30 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 2
13:55 Women's Junior Team Trap Day 2
13:55 Women's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 2
13:55 Women's Team Trap Day 2
13:55 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 2
16:00 Women's Junior Trap Final
17:00 Women's Trap Final


Sunday, September 3rd
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 3
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 3
08:30 Men's Team Trap Day 3
08:30 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 3
16:30 Men's Junior Trap Final
17:30 Men's Trap Final


Monday, September 4th
07:30 Mixed Team Trap Qualification
15:15 Mixed Team Trap Semifinals
16:30 Mixed Team Trap Finals


Tuesday, September 5th
08:30 Men's Junior Team Double Trap
08:30 Men's Junior Double Trap Qualification
08:30 Men's Team Double Trap
08:30 Men's Double Trap Qualification
16:45 Men's Junior Double Trap Final
17:45 Men's Double Trap Final


Thursday, September 7th
08:00 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 1
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Day 1
14:10 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
14:10 Women's Team Skeet Day 1
15:10 Women's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 1
15:10 Women's Junior Team Skeet Day 1


Friday, September 8th
08:00 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:00 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 2
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Day 2
11:40 Women's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 2
11:40 Women's Junior Team Skeet Day 2
13:10 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
13:10 Women's Team Skeet Day 2
17:00 Women's Junior Skeet Final
18:00 Women's Skeet Final


Saturday, September 9th
08:00 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 3
08:00 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 3
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 3
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Day 3
17:00 Men's Junior Skeet Final
18:00 Men's Skeet Final


Sunday, September 10th
08:30 Mixed Team Skeet Qualification
15:15 Mixed Team Skeet Semifinals
16:30 Mixed Team Skeet Finals
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 12:58
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
9
5
3
17
2
United States
5
2
5
12
3
Russia
2
4
2
8
4
Australia
2
1
1
4
5
India
1
2
0
3
6
Great Britain
1
1
0
2
7
Denmark
1
0
0
1
7
France
1
0
0
1
9
Czech Republic
0
2
2
4
10
China
0
1
3
4
11
Germany
0
1
1
2
11
Spain
0
1
1
2
13
Finland
0
1
0
1
13
Turkey
0
1
0
1
15
Cyprus
0
0
3
3
16
Slovakia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
22
22
22
66


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
3
0
0
3
2
Australia
1
1
0
2
3
United States
1
0
1
2
4
Germany
0
1
0
1
4
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
4
Russia
0
1
0
1
4
Spain
0
1
0
1
8
Cyprus
0
0
2
2
9
Czech Republic
0
0
1
1
9
Slovakia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
5
5
5
15

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
49
2
WALLACE Jack
49
3
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
49
4
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
48
5
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
47
6
MAMKIN Gennadii
47
7
LAKSHAY Lakshay
47
8
GEORGIEV Ivan
46
9
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
46
10
KONOP Svatopluk
46
11
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
46
12
SAHARAN Akash
46
13
MARONGIU Matteo
46
14
KARABALIC Ivan
46
15
OUYANG Yiliu
45
16
ISAEV Dmitrii
45
17
OWEN Lewis James
45
18
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
45
19
BERDOV Ruslan
45
20
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
45
21
ILBILGI Murat
44
22
SHCHERBAK Ivan
44
23
KOIVU Matias
44
24
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
43
25
KOPRA Vili
43
26
CHATZITSAKIROGLOU Ioannis
43
27
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
43
28
LING Theo Andrew
43
29
GORSUCH Conner James
43
30
LI Cheng
43
31
MOUNTAIN Logan John
42
32
ALADWANI Bader
42
33
PETRONI Teo
42
34
LIU Chengjiang
42
35
DEGIACOMI Ursin
42
36
ALSHAMSI Ali
41
37
BINDRICH Jonas
41
38
KULZER Johannes
41
39
BECCARI Fabio
41
40
GROBBELAAR Daniel Joubert
41
41
PRSTEK Radovan
41
42
AKBARI Mahdi
40
43
VANEK Matej
40
44
SCHULZ Jeremy
39
45
ALMUTAIRI Fares
39
46
KALISAR Josip
39
47
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
38
48
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
36
49
LILLERUD Ruben
35

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:09
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEGYI Norbert
50
1
LIPTAK Jiri
50
1
OYAMA Shigetaka
50
4
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
49
4
TORNROOS Vesa
49
6
PELLIELO Giovanni
49
7
LOEW Andreas
49
8
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
49
8
KRISTENSEN Ole
49
10
FERNANDEZ Alberto
49
11
PEETERS Yannick
49
12
SOLYOM Laszlo
49
13
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
49
14
HALDEMAN Derek
49
15
CHENAI Kynan
49
16
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
48
17
TUNCER N Tolga
48
18
KULL Andres
48
19
ALRASHIDI Talal
48
20
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
48
21
LING Edward
48
22
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
48
23
MAKRI Andreas
48
24
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
48
25
HEADING Aaron
48
26
GRICE Thomas Derek
48
27
STEPAN Vladimir
48
28
KOSTELECKY David
48
29
GLASNOVIC Josip
47
30
YU Shuo
47
31
MARKOVIC Jovica
47
32
JABR Hicham
47
33
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
47
34
BURNETT Derek
47
35
ROMANO Mario Imre
47
36
SRESTHAPORN Savate
47
37
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
47
38
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
47
39
ROBINSON Owen
47
40
GERMIN Marko
47
41
SHIH Jung Hung
47
42
KIZILSU Alp
47
43
AZEVEDO Joao
47
44
RESCA Daniele
47
45
KAMAR Ahmed
47
46
GALEA Brian
47
47
JUNG Changhee
47
48
DESERT Antonin
47
49
ALIPOV Alexey
47
50
SOSA Lyndon
46
51
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
46
52
MANCINI Manuel
46
53
DZIARUHIN Artiosiom
46
54
SODHI Birendeep
46
55
VATOVEC Denis
46
56
MOUSSA Alain
46
57
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
46
58
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
46
59
HUANG I Chieh
46
60
MOTTET Maxime
46
61
VASILJEVIC Borko
46
62
OBLET Dorian
46
63
BAILON Antonio
46
64
GRAZINI Valerio
46
65
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
46
66
WILLETT James
46
67
NIKOLIC Dusan
45
68
AHN Daemyeong
45
69
KOWALCZYK Piotr
45
70
MAN Wenyue
45
71
RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis
45
72
EGOROV Nikita
45
73
NEDIC Pera
45
74
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
45
75
SCHILLER Matthew James
45
76
VLADOIANU Titu
45
77
IQBAL Aamer
45
78
RIBEIRO NETO Teofilo
45
79
ROSENAUER Jens
45
80
GUERRERO Sebastien
45
81
SMYKOV Maksim
45
82
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
45
83
SCHMITS Roberto
45
84
SLAMKA Michal
45
85
TUZUN Oguzhan
45
86
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru
45
87
KIRILOV Marin
45
88
KUPKOVIC Martin
44
89
KOVACOCY Marian
44
90
SILVA Jose
44
91
SVENTICKAS Rytis
44
92
MINY Marc
44
93
YANG Kun-Pi
44
94
ALARYANI Dhaher
44
95
PIGORSCH Paul
44
96
SIKHARULIDZE Kakhaberi
44
97
WALLACE Casey
44
98
KHASSYANOV Victor
44
99
BERTI Gian Marco
44
100
CARLIEZ Clement
44
101
LEPEN Matjaz
44
102
CARABOTT Nicky
43
103
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
43
104
REYNOLDS Roe
43
105
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
43
106
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
43
107
LE Nghia
43
108
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
43
109
BROWNE COLE Myles
43
110
BORELLO Fernando
43
111
ALKENDI Hamad
43
112
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
43
113
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
42
114
MOSSCROP David Richard
42
115
SHIN Hyun Woo
42
116
BYRNE Wayne William
42
117
CHAFIC MOTRAN Antoine
42
118
FULLER Timothy John
42
119
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
42
120
DU Zhongjun
42
121
KRAGSRUD Sindre
42
122
PIRTTISALO Eemil
42
123
ALMUTAIRI Fahad Makin A.
42
124
BASHIROV Mirza
41
125
ALGHTANI Delem Jaber S.
41
126
GHADERIAN Ali
40
127
SIMOES Jildson Evandro Franque
40
128
ALERYANI Waleed
40
129
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
40
130
KONSTANTINIDES Christoforos
40
131
KRIVOV Demyan
39
132
PERISIC Nikola
39
133
ZAHER Ahmed
39
134
O SULLIVAN Ian
39
135
ALDAJANI Faisal Saud
38
136
SLAIBY Roger
38
137
MIAH Quaysoor
38
138
PACE Frans
38
139
STANISIC Ivo
37
140
CARMO Ricardo
37
141
YOUSIF Barzan
35
142
OKAWA Akihisa
35
143
REMNEV Alexey
34
144
MORAR Trofim
34
145
UL HAQ Zafar
33
146
MOOS Max
32
147
MAMADJANOV Sherzod
31
ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS
BOZA Francisco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:13
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VARGOVA Veronika
46
2
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
46
3
VALDORF Bettina
46
4
GUPTA Soumya
45
5
GHILARDUCCI Diana
45
6
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
44
7
SAVELEVA Iuliia
44
8
SEWARD Ellie
44
9
BLAGOJEVIC Nikolina
44
10
LUPPI Greta
44
11
RUDNEVA Angelina
42
12
KNIAZEVA Polina
42
13
MARINYAK Yuliya
42
14
ROBERTS Georgina Tamsin
42
15
HUNSAKER Joyce Elizabeth
41
16
PILE Stephanie
41
17
WANG Chunchun
40
18
HAMPSON Emily
40
19
BULHAKOVA Nadiia
40
20
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
40
21
CARTER Tricia Louise
39
22
KEER Manisha
39
23
MURCHE Kathrin
39
24
NENTHIRASIGAMANI Nivetha
39
25
PARVARESH NIA Marziyeh
39
26
VOJKUVKOVA Antonie
38
27
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
38
28
BERNAL Sandra
37
29
COELHO DE BARROS Maria Ines
37
30
MEYER Marie-Louis
37
31
DUAN Yuwei
37
32
DU Yilin
36
33
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
35
34
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
34
35
DELMARCHE Jeanne
32
36
PRONINA Natalya
31

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSSI Jessica
48
2
PERILLI Arianna
48
3
STANCO Silvana
48
4
SALMI Marika
48
5
COUZY Melanie
47
6
CARROLL Ashley
47
7
BASSIL Ray
47
8
SKINNER Catherine
47
9
WANG Xiaojing
47
10
COUET Adeline
47
11
QUOOSS Katrin
47
12
GALVEZ Fatima
47
13
INAMOTO Riyo
46
14
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
46
15
ZHOU Chao
46
16
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
46
17
BARNEY WEINHEIMER Caitlin
45
18
QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria
45
19
GURER Nihan
45
20
SCANLAN Laetisha
45
21
PERILLI Alessandra
45
22
KUMARI Rajeshwari
45
23
TUGOLUKOVA Yulia
45
24
BARR Kirsty
45
25
HUANG Yen Hua
44
26
ALHAWAL Shahad
44
27
BARSUK Tatiana
44
28
ROONEY Natalie
44
29
IEZZI Alessia
44
30
OKHOTSKA Olena
44
31
LI Qingnian
44
32
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
44
33
FOCAN Anne
43
34
WIXEY Sarah
43
35
SCHEIBL Sonja
43
36
VEROMAA Mopsi
43
37
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
43
38
ALHAWAL Sarah
42
39
MACEK Jasmina
42
40
INOUE Megumi
42
41
SINGH Shreyasi
42
42
GORMALLY Aoife
42
43
MARTINEZ Beatriz
42
44
RABAYA Ekaterina
42
45
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
42
46
COGDELL Corey
41
47
POVEY Caroline
41
48
SPOTAKOVA Jana
41
49
BINDRICH Sarah
41
50
JAHANDAR Ghazaleh
41
51
SMITH Penny
41
52
ZAUNER Gerlinde
41
53
LEE Bo Na
40
54
TOMAR Seema
40
55
MEYER Cynthia
39
56
KANG Geeeun
39
57
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
39
58
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
38
59
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
38
60
BOOROVA Lucia
38
61
EOM Soyeon
38
62
ALQATAMI Asmaa
37
63
SAUZET Marina
36
64
SEREDA Oxana
35
65
NATTRASS Susan
34
66
SAE-UI Patcharahathai
34
67
DOHOTARU Adela
32

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:37
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
73
2
MAMKIN Gennadii
72
3
WALLACE Jack
72
4
GEORGIEV Ivan
71
5
MARONGIU Matteo
71
6
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
71
7
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
71
8
SAHARAN Akash
70
9
KARABALIC Ivan
70
10
LAKSHAY Lakshay
70
11
ISAEV Dmitrii
69
12
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
69
13
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
69
14
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
69
15
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
69
16
SHCHERBAK Ivan
68
17
KOIVU Matias
68
18
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
67
19
BERDOV Ruslan
67
20
DEGIACOMI Ursin
67
21
LING Theo Andrew
67
22
OUYANG Yiliu
67
23
OWEN Lewis James
67
24
KONOP Svatopluk
67
25
CHATZITSAKIROGLOU Ioannis
66
26
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
66
27
MOUNTAIN Logan John
65
28
KOPRA Vili
65
29
ILBILGI Murat
65
30
ALSHAMSI Ali
64
31
ALADWANI Bader
64
32
LIU Chengjiang
64
33
BECCARI Fabio
64
34
PETRONI Teo
64
35
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
64
36
GORSUCH Conner James
64
37
PRSTEK Radovan
63
38
VANEK Matej
62
39
KULZER Johannes
62
40
AKBARI Mahdi
61
41
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
60
42
SCHULZ Jeremy
60
43
KALISAR Josip
60
44
LI Cheng
60
45
BINDRICH Jonas
59
46
GROBBELAAR Daniel Joubert
56
47
LILLERUD Ruben
56
48
ALMUTAIRI Fares
55
49
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
52

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:42
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIPTAK Jiri
75
2
LOEW Andreas
74
3
CHENAI Kynan
74
4
LING Edward
73
5
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
73
6
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
73
7
FERNANDEZ Alberto
73
8
PEETERS Yannick
73
9
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
72
10
RESCA Daniele
72
11
DESERT Antonin
72
12
ALIPOV Alexey
72
13
TUNCER N Tolga
72
14
MAKRI Andreas
72
15
STEPAN Vladimir
72
16
PELLIELO Giovanni
72
17
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
72
18
HALDEMAN Derek
72
19
SOSA Lyndon
71
20
HUANG I Chieh
71
21
GRAZINI Valerio
71
22
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
71
23
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
71
24
GERMIN Marko
71
25
ROBINSON Owen
71
26
KIZILSU Alp
71
27
GALEA Brian
71
28
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
71
29
ALRASHIDI Talal
71
30
GRICE Thomas Derek
71
31
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
71
32
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
71
33
HEADING Aaron
71
34
TORNROOS Vesa
71
35
KRISTENSEN Ole
71
36
OYAMA Shigetaka
71
37
HEGYI Norbert
71
38
EGOROV Nikita
70
39
SMYKOV Maksim
70
40
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
70
41
MANCINI Manuel
70
42
GLASNOVIC Josip
70
43
JABR Hicham
70
44
AZEVEDO Joao
70
45
KOSTELECKY David
70
46
SOLYOM Laszlo
70
47
KOVACOCY Marian
69
48
WALLACE Casey
69
49
RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis
69
50
SODHI Birendeep
69
51
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
69
52
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
69
53
BAILON Antonio
69
54
YU Shuo
69
55
ROMANO Mario Imre
69
56
KULL Andres
69
57
MINY Marc
68
58
LEPEN Matjaz
68
59
MAN Wenyue
68
60
KOWALCZYK Piotr
68
61
VLADOIANU Titu
68
62
SCHILLER Matthew James
68
63
SLAMKA Michal
68
64
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
68
65
GUERRERO Sebastien
68
66
SCHMITS Roberto
68
67
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru
68
68
MOUSSA Alain
68
69
MOTTET Maxime
68
70
WILLETT James
68
71
MARKOVIC Jovica
68
72
BURNETT Derek
68
73
SRESTHAPORN Savate
68
74
SHIH Jung Hung
68
75
KAMAR Ahmed
68
76
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
68
77
CARABOTT Nicky
67
78
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
67
79
BORELLO Fernando
67
80
BERTI Gian Marco
67
81
AHN Daemyeong
67
82
RIBEIRO NETO Teofilo
67
83
IQBAL Aamer
67
84
TUZUN Oguzhan
67
85
KIRILOV Marin
67
86
VATOVEC Denis
67
87
DZIARUHIN Artiosiom
67
88
OBLET Dorian
67
89
VASILJEVIC Borko
67
90
JUNG Changhee
67
91
SHIN Hyun Woo
66
92
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
66
93
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
66
94
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
66
95
BROWNE COLE Myles
66
96
KUPKOVIC Martin
66
97
NEDIC Pera
66
98
ROSENAUER Jens
66
99
PIRTTISALO Eemil
65
100
ALMUTAIRI Fahad Makin A.
65
101
ALKENDI Hamad
65
102
SVENTICKAS Rytis
65
103
YANG Kun-Pi
65
104
KHASSYANOV Victor
65
105
PIGORSCH Paul
65
106
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
65
107
ALGHTANI Delem Jaber S.
64
108
FULLER Timothy John
64
109
KRAGSRUD Sindre
64
110
REYNOLDS Roe
64
111
ALARYANI Dhaher
64
112
SIKHARULIDZE Kakhaberi
64
113
CARLIEZ Clement
64
114
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
64
115
O SULLIVAN Ian
63
116
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
63
117
KONSTANTINIDES Christoforos
63
118
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
63
119
CHAFIC MOTRAN Antoine
63
120
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
63
121
LE Nghia
63
122
SILVA Jose
63
123
PACE Frans
62
124
BYRNE Wayne William
62
125
DU Zhongjun
62
126
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
62
127
NIKOLIC Dusan
62
128
PERISIC Nikola
61
129
ZAHER Ahmed
61
130
GHADERIAN Ali
61
131
SIMOES Jildson Evandro Franque
61
132
ALERYANI Waleed
61
133
STANISIC Ivo
60
134
MOSSCROP David Richard
60
135
BASHIROV Mirza
59
136
SLAIBY Roger
58
137
OKAWA Akihisa
57
138
MIAH Quaysoor
57
139
CARMO Ricardo
56
140
ALDAJANI Faisal Saud
56
141
KRIVOV Demyan
54
142
UL HAQ Zafar
53
143
REMNEV Alexey
53
144
MORAR Trofim
53
145
MOOS Max
52
146
MAMADJANOV Sherzod
51
147
YOUSIF Barzan
50

ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS

BOZA Francisco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:58
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
71
2
SAVELEVA Iuliia
67
3
KNIAZEVA Polina
65+2
4
VARGOVA Veronika
65+2
5
BLAGOJEVIC Nikolina
65+1+3
6
GHILARDUCCI Diana
65+1+2
7
GUPTA Soumya
65+0
8
VALDORF Bettina
65+0
9
PILE Stephanie
64
10
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
64
11
LUPPI Greta
64
12
HUNSAKER Joyce Elizabeth
62
13
ROBERTS Georgina Tamsin
62
14
MEYER Marie-Louis
61
15
NENTHIRASIGAMANI Nivetha
61
16
HAMPSON Emily
61
17
MARINYAK Yuliya
61
18
SEWARD Ellie
61
19
MURCHE Kathrin
60
20
BULHAKOVA Nadiia
60
21
CARTER Tricia Louise
59
22
WANG Chunchun
59
23
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
59
24
RUDNEVA Angelina
59
25
VOJKUVKOVA Antonie
58
26
COELHO DE BARROS Maria Ines
57
27
DUAN Yuwei
57
28
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
57
29
KEER Manisha
57
30
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
56
31
PARVARESH NIA Marziyeh
56
32
DU Yilin
55
33
BERNAL Sandra
55
34
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
54
35
PRONINA Natalya
46
36
DELMARCHE Jeanne
46

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 14:12
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Trap
Final Results

Italy
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
GHILARDUCCI Diana
LUPPI Greta

200

Russia
SAVELEVA Iuliia
KNIAZEVA Polina
RUDNEVA Angelina

191

United States
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
HUNSAKER Joyce Elizabeth
HAMPSON Emily

187

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VALDORF Bettina
MEYER Marie-Louis
MURCHE Kathrin
186
5
GUPTA Soumya
NENTHIRASIGAMANI Nivetha
KEER Manisha
183
6
ROBERTS Georgina Tamsin
SEWARD Ellie
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
179
7
MARINYAK Yuliya
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
172
8
WANG Chunchun
DUAN Yuwei
DU Yilin
171

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:24 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list