|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Shooting ISSF Shotgun World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 17-8-2017 01:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Shooting ISSF Shotgun World Championships 2017

Moscow (RUS) - 1 September 2017 - 10 September 2017




Official Schedule
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, September 1st
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 1
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 1
08:30 Men's Team Trap Day 1
08:30 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 1
13:55 Women's Junior Team Trap Day 1
13:55 Women's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 1
13:55 Women's Team Trap Day 1
13:55 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 1


Saturday, September 2nd
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 2
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 2
08:30 Men's Team Trap Day 2
08:30 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 2
13:55 Women's Junior Team Trap Day 2
13:55 Women's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 2
13:55 Women's Team Trap Day 2
13:55 Women's Trap Qualification, Day 2
16:00 Women's Junior Trap Final
17:00 Women's Trap Final


Sunday, September 3rd
08:30 Men's Junior Team Trap Day 3
08:30 Men's Junior Trap Qualification, Day 3
08:30 Men's Team Trap Day 3
08:30 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 3
16:30 Men's Junior Trap Final
17:30 Men's Trap Final


Monday, September 4th
07:30 Mixed Team Trap Qualification
15:15 Mixed Team Trap Semifinals
16:30 Mixed Team Trap Finals


Tuesday, September 5th
08:30 Men's Junior Team Double Trap
08:30 Men's Junior Double Trap Qualification
08:30 Men's Team Double Trap
08:30 Men's Double Trap Qualification
16:45 Men's Junior Double Trap Final
17:45 Men's Double Trap Final


Thursday, September 7th
08:00 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 1
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Day 1
14:10 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
14:10 Women's Team Skeet Day 1
15:10 Women's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 1
15:10 Women's Junior Team Skeet Day 1


Friday, September 8th
08:00 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:00 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 2
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Day 2
11:40 Women's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 2
11:40 Women's Junior Team Skeet Day 2
13:10 Women's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
13:10 Women's Team Skeet Day 2
17:00 Women's Junior Skeet Final
18:00 Women's Skeet Final


Saturday, September 9th
08:00 Men's Junior Skeet Qualification, Day 3
08:00 Men's Junior Team Skeet Day 3
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 3
08:00 Men's Team Skeet Day 3
17:00 Men's Junior Skeet Final
18:00 Men's Skeet Final


Sunday, September 10th
08:30 Mixed Team Skeet Qualification
15:15 Mixed Team Skeet Semifinals
16:30 Mixed Team Skeet Finals
 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 12:58
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
9
5
3
17
2
United States
5
2
5
12
3
Russia
2
4
2
8
4
Australia
2
1
1
4
5
India
1
2
0
3
6
Great Britain
1
1
0
2
7
Denmark
1
0
0
1
7
France
1
0
0
1
9
Czech Republic
0
2
2
4
10
China
0
1
3
4
11
Germany
0
1
1
2
11
Spain
0
1
1
2
13
Finland
0
1
0
1
13
Turkey
0
1
0
1
15
Cyprus
0
0
3
3
16
Slovakia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
22
22
22
66


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Italy
3
0
0
3
2
Australia
1
1
0
2
3
United States
1
0
1
2
4
Germany
0
1
0
1
4
Great Britain
0
1
0
1
4
Russia
0
1
0
1
4
Spain
0
1
0
1
8
Cyprus
0
0
2
2
9
Czech Republic
0
0
1
1
9
Slovakia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
5
5
5
15

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
49
2
WALLACE Jack
49
3
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
49
4
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
48
5
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
47
6
MAMKIN Gennadii
47
7
LAKSHAY Lakshay
47
8
GEORGIEV Ivan
46
9
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
46
10
KONOP Svatopluk
46
11
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
46
12
SAHARAN Akash
46
13
MARONGIU Matteo
46
14
KARABALIC Ivan
46
15
OUYANG Yiliu
45
16
ISAEV Dmitrii
45
17
OWEN Lewis James
45
18
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
45
19
BERDOV Ruslan
45
20
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
45
21
ILBILGI Murat
44
22
SHCHERBAK Ivan
44
23
KOIVU Matias
44
24
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
43
25
KOPRA Vili
43
26
CHATZITSAKIROGLOU Ioannis
43
27
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
43
28
LING Theo Andrew
43
29
GORSUCH Conner James
43
30
LI Cheng
43
31
MOUNTAIN Logan John
42
32
ALADWANI Bader
42
33
PETRONI Teo
42
34
LIU Chengjiang
42
35
DEGIACOMI Ursin
42
36
ALSHAMSI Ali
41
37
BINDRICH Jonas
41
38
KULZER Johannes
41
39
BECCARI Fabio
41
40
GROBBELAAR Daniel Joubert
41
41
PRSTEK Radovan
41
42
AKBARI Mahdi
40
43
VANEK Matej
40
44
SCHULZ Jeremy
39
45
ALMUTAIRI Fares
39
46
KALISAR Josip
39
47
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
38
48
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
36
49
LILLERUD Ruben
35

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:09
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEGYI Norbert
50
1
LIPTAK Jiri
50
1
OYAMA Shigetaka
50
4
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
49
4
TORNROOS Vesa
49
6
PELLIELO Giovanni
49
7
LOEW Andreas
49
8
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
49
8
KRISTENSEN Ole
49
10
FERNANDEZ Alberto
49
11
PEETERS Yannick
49
12
SOLYOM Laszlo
49
13
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
49
14
HALDEMAN Derek
49
15
CHENAI Kynan
49
16
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
48
17
TUNCER N Tolga
48
18
KULL Andres
48
19
ALRASHIDI Talal
48
20
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
48
21
LING Edward
48
22
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
48
23
MAKRI Andreas
48
24
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
48
25
HEADING Aaron
48
26
GRICE Thomas Derek
48
27
STEPAN Vladimir
48
28
KOSTELECKY David
48
29
GLASNOVIC Josip
47
30
YU Shuo
47
31
MARKOVIC Jovica
47
32
JABR Hicham
47
33
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
47
34
BURNETT Derek
47
35
ROMANO Mario Imre
47
36
SRESTHAPORN Savate
47
37
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
47
38
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
47
39
ROBINSON Owen
47
40
GERMIN Marko
47
41
SHIH Jung Hung
47
42
KIZILSU Alp
47
43
AZEVEDO Joao
47
44
RESCA Daniele
47
45
KAMAR Ahmed
47
46
GALEA Brian
47
47
JUNG Changhee
47
48
DESERT Antonin
47
49
ALIPOV Alexey
47
50
SOSA Lyndon
46
51
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
46
52
MANCINI Manuel
46
53
DZIARUHIN Artiosiom
46
54
SODHI Birendeep
46
55
VATOVEC Denis
46
56
MOUSSA Alain
46
57
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
46
58
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
46
59
HUANG I Chieh
46
60
MOTTET Maxime
46
61
VASILJEVIC Borko
46
62
OBLET Dorian
46
63
BAILON Antonio
46
64
GRAZINI Valerio
46
65
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
46
66
WILLETT James
46
67
NIKOLIC Dusan
45
68
AHN Daemyeong
45
69
KOWALCZYK Piotr
45
70
MAN Wenyue
45
71
RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis
45
72
EGOROV Nikita
45
73
NEDIC Pera
45
74
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
45
75
SCHILLER Matthew James
45
76
VLADOIANU Titu
45
77
IQBAL Aamer
45
78
RIBEIRO NETO Teofilo
45
79
ROSENAUER Jens
45
80
GUERRERO Sebastien
45
81
SMYKOV Maksim
45
82
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
45
83
SCHMITS Roberto
45
84
SLAMKA Michal
45
85
TUZUN Oguzhan
45
86
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru
45
87
KIRILOV Marin
45
88
KUPKOVIC Martin
44
89
KOVACOCY Marian
44
90
SILVA Jose
44
91
SVENTICKAS Rytis
44
92
MINY Marc
44
93
YANG Kun-Pi
44
94
ALARYANI Dhaher
44
95
PIGORSCH Paul
44
96
SIKHARULIDZE Kakhaberi
44
97
WALLACE Casey
44
98
KHASSYANOV Victor
44
99
BERTI Gian Marco
44
100
CARLIEZ Clement
44
101
LEPEN Matjaz
44
102
CARABOTT Nicky
43
103
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
43
104
REYNOLDS Roe
43
105
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
43
106
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
43
107
LE Nghia
43
108
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
43
109
BROWNE COLE Myles
43
110
BORELLO Fernando
43
111
ALKENDI Hamad
43
112
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
43
113
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
42
114
MOSSCROP David Richard
42
115
SHIN Hyun Woo
42
116
BYRNE Wayne William
42
117
CHAFIC MOTRAN Antoine
42
118
FULLER Timothy John
42
119
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
42
120
DU Zhongjun
42
121
KRAGSRUD Sindre
42
122
PIRTTISALO Eemil
42
123
ALMUTAIRI Fahad Makin A.
42
124
BASHIROV Mirza
41
125
ALGHTANI Delem Jaber S.
41
126
GHADERIAN Ali
40
127
SIMOES Jildson Evandro Franque
40
128
ALERYANI Waleed
40
129
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
40
130
KONSTANTINIDES Christoforos
40
131
KRIVOV Demyan
39
132
PERISIC Nikola
39
133
ZAHER Ahmed
39
134
O SULLIVAN Ian
39
135
ALDAJANI Faisal Saud
38
136
SLAIBY Roger
38
137
MIAH Quaysoor
38
138
PACE Frans
38
139
STANISIC Ivo
37
140
CARMO Ricardo
37
141
YOUSIF Barzan
35
142
OKAWA Akihisa
35
143
REMNEV Alexey
34
144
MORAR Trofim
34
145
UL HAQ Zafar
33
146
MOOS Max
32
147
MAMADJANOV Sherzod
31
ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS
BOZA Francisco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:13
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VARGOVA Veronika
46
2
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
46
3
VALDORF Bettina
46
4
GUPTA Soumya
45
5
GHILARDUCCI Diana
45
6
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
44
7
SAVELEVA Iuliia
44
8
SEWARD Ellie
44
9
BLAGOJEVIC Nikolina
44
10
LUPPI Greta
44
11
RUDNEVA Angelina
42
12
KNIAZEVA Polina
42
13
MARINYAK Yuliya
42
14
ROBERTS Georgina Tamsin
42
15
HUNSAKER Joyce Elizabeth
41
16
PILE Stephanie
41
17
WANG Chunchun
40
18
HAMPSON Emily
40
19
BULHAKOVA Nadiia
40
20
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
40
21
CARTER Tricia Louise
39
22
KEER Manisha
39
23
MURCHE Kathrin
39
24
NENTHIRASIGAMANI Nivetha
39
25
PARVARESH NIA Marziyeh
39
26
VOJKUVKOVA Antonie
38
27
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
38
28
BERNAL Sandra
37
29
COELHO DE BARROS Maria Ines
37
30
MEYER Marie-Louis
37
31
DUAN Yuwei
37
32
DU Yilin
36
33
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
35
34
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
34
35
DELMARCHE Jeanne
32
36
PRONINA Natalya
31

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSSI Jessica
48
2
PERILLI Arianna
48
3
STANCO Silvana
48
4
SALMI Marika
48
5
COUZY Melanie
47
6
CARROLL Ashley
47
7
BASSIL Ray
47
8
SKINNER Catherine
47
9
WANG Xiaojing
47
10
COUET Adeline
47
11
QUOOSS Katrin
47
12
GALVEZ Fatima
47
13
INAMOTO Riyo
46
14
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
46
15
ZHOU Chao
46
16
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
46
17
BARNEY WEINHEIMER Caitlin
45
18
QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria
45
19
GURER Nihan
45
20
SCANLAN Laetisha
45
21
PERILLI Alessandra
45
22
KUMARI Rajeshwari
45
23
TUGOLUKOVA Yulia
45
24
BARR Kirsty
45
25
HUANG Yen Hua
44
26
ALHAWAL Shahad
44
27
BARSUK Tatiana
44
28
ROONEY Natalie
44
29
IEZZI Alessia
44
30
OKHOTSKA Olena
44
31
LI Qingnian
44
32
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
44
33
FOCAN Anne
43
34
WIXEY Sarah
43
35
SCHEIBL Sonja
43
36
VEROMAA Mopsi
43
37
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
43
38
ALHAWAL Sarah
42
39
MACEK Jasmina
42
40
INOUE Megumi
42
41
SINGH Shreyasi
42
42
GORMALLY Aoife
42
43
MARTINEZ Beatriz
42
44
RABAYA Ekaterina
42
45
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
42
46
COGDELL Corey
41
47
POVEY Caroline
41
48
SPOTAKOVA Jana
41
49
BINDRICH Sarah
41
50
JAHANDAR Ghazaleh
41
51
SMITH Penny
41
52
ZAUNER Gerlinde
41
53
LEE Bo Na
40
54
TOMAR Seema
40
55
MEYER Cynthia
39
56
KANG Geeeun
39
57
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
39
58
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
38
59
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
38
60
BOOROVA Lucia
38
61
EOM Soyeon
38
62
ALQATAMI Asmaa
37
63
SAUZET Marina
36
64
SEREDA Oxana
35
65
NATTRASS Susan
34
66
SAE-UI Patcharahathai
34
67
DOHOTARU Adela
32

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:37
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
73
2
MAMKIN Gennadii
72
3
WALLACE Jack
72
4
GEORGIEV Ivan
71
5
MARONGIU Matteo
71
6
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
71
7
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
71
8
SAHARAN Akash
70
9
KARABALIC Ivan
70
10
LAKSHAY Lakshay
70
11
ISAEV Dmitrii
69
12
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
69
13
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
69
14
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
69
15
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
69
16
SHCHERBAK Ivan
68
17
KOIVU Matias
68
18
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
67
19
BERDOV Ruslan
67
20
DEGIACOMI Ursin
67
21
LING Theo Andrew
67
22
OUYANG Yiliu
67
23
OWEN Lewis James
67
24
KONOP Svatopluk
67
25
CHATZITSAKIROGLOU Ioannis
66
26
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
66
27
MOUNTAIN Logan John
65
28
KOPRA Vili
65
29
ILBILGI Murat
65
30
ALSHAMSI Ali
64
31
ALADWANI Bader
64
32
LIU Chengjiang
64
33
BECCARI Fabio
64
34
PETRONI Teo
64
35
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
64
36
GORSUCH Conner James
64
37
PRSTEK Radovan
63
38
VANEK Matej
62
39
KULZER Johannes
62
40
AKBARI Mahdi
61
41
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
60
42
SCHULZ Jeremy
60
43
KALISAR Josip
60
44
LI Cheng
60
45
BINDRICH Jonas
59
46
GROBBELAAR Daniel Joubert
56
47
LILLERUD Ruben
56
48
ALMUTAIRI Fares
55
49
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
52

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:42
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIPTAK Jiri
75
2
LOEW Andreas
74
3
CHENAI Kynan
74
4
LING Edward
73
5
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
73
6
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
73
7
FERNANDEZ Alberto
73
8
PEETERS Yannick
73
9
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
72
10
RESCA Daniele
72
11
DESERT Antonin
72
12
ALIPOV Alexey
72
13
TUNCER N Tolga
72
14
MAKRI Andreas
72
15
STEPAN Vladimir
72
16
PELLIELO Giovanni
72
17
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
72
18
HALDEMAN Derek
72
19
SOSA Lyndon
71
20
HUANG I Chieh
71
21
GRAZINI Valerio
71
22
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
71
23
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
71
24
GERMIN Marko
71
25
ROBINSON Owen
71
26
KIZILSU Alp
71
27
GALEA Brian
71
28
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
71
29
ALRASHIDI Talal
71
30
GRICE Thomas Derek
71
31
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
71
32
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
71
33
HEADING Aaron
71
34
TORNROOS Vesa
71
35
KRISTENSEN Ole
71
36
OYAMA Shigetaka
71
37
HEGYI Norbert
71
38
EGOROV Nikita
70
39
SMYKOV Maksim
70
40
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
70
41
MANCINI Manuel
70
42
GLASNOVIC Josip
70
43
JABR Hicham
70
44
AZEVEDO Joao
70
45
KOSTELECKY David
70
46
SOLYOM Laszlo
70
47
KOVACOCY Marian
69
48
WALLACE Casey
69
49
RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis
69
50
SODHI Birendeep
69
51
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
69
52
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
69
53
BAILON Antonio
69
54
YU Shuo
69
55
ROMANO Mario Imre
69
56
KULL Andres
69
57
MINY Marc
68
58
LEPEN Matjaz
68
59
MAN Wenyue
68
60
KOWALCZYK Piotr
68
61
VLADOIANU Titu
68
62
SCHILLER Matthew James
68
63
SLAMKA Michal
68
64
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
68
65
GUERRERO Sebastien
68
66
SCHMITS Roberto
68
67
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru
68
68
MOUSSA Alain
68
69
MOTTET Maxime
68
70
WILLETT James
68
71
MARKOVIC Jovica
68
72
BURNETT Derek
68
73
SRESTHAPORN Savate
68
74
SHIH Jung Hung
68
75
KAMAR Ahmed
68
76
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
68
77
CARABOTT Nicky
67
78
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
67
79
BORELLO Fernando
67
80
BERTI Gian Marco
67
81
AHN Daemyeong
67
82
RIBEIRO NETO Teofilo
67
83
IQBAL Aamer
67
84
TUZUN Oguzhan
67
85
KIRILOV Marin
67
86
VATOVEC Denis
67
87
DZIARUHIN Artiosiom
67
88
OBLET Dorian
67
89
VASILJEVIC Borko
67
90
JUNG Changhee
67
91
SHIN Hyun Woo
66
92
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
66
93
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
66
94
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
66
95
BROWNE COLE Myles
66
96
KUPKOVIC Martin
66
97
NEDIC Pera
66
98
ROSENAUER Jens
66
99
PIRTTISALO Eemil
65
100
ALMUTAIRI Fahad Makin A.
65
101
ALKENDI Hamad
65
102
SVENTICKAS Rytis
65
103
YANG Kun-Pi
65
104
KHASSYANOV Victor
65
105
PIGORSCH Paul
65
106
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
65
107
ALGHTANI Delem Jaber S.
64
108
FULLER Timothy John
64
109
KRAGSRUD Sindre
64
110
REYNOLDS Roe
64
111
ALARYANI Dhaher
64
112
SIKHARULIDZE Kakhaberi
64
113
CARLIEZ Clement
64
114
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
64
115
O SULLIVAN Ian
63
116
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
63
117
KONSTANTINIDES Christoforos
63
118
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
63
119
CHAFIC MOTRAN Antoine
63
120
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
63
121
LE Nghia
63
122
SILVA Jose
63
123
PACE Frans
62
124
BYRNE Wayne William
62
125
DU Zhongjun
62
126
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
62
127
NIKOLIC Dusan
62
128
PERISIC Nikola
61
129
ZAHER Ahmed
61
130
GHADERIAN Ali
61
131
SIMOES Jildson Evandro Franque
61
132
ALERYANI Waleed
61
133
STANISIC Ivo
60
134
MOSSCROP David Richard
60
135
BASHIROV Mirza
59
136
SLAIBY Roger
58
137
OKAWA Akihisa
57
138
MIAH Quaysoor
57
139
CARMO Ricardo
56
140
ALDAJANI Faisal Saud
56
141
KRIVOV Demyan
54
142
UL HAQ Zafar
53
143
REMNEV Alexey
53
144
MORAR Trofim
53
145
MOOS Max
52
146
MAMADJANOV Sherzod
51
147
YOUSIF Barzan
50
ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS
BOZA Francisco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 13:58
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
71
2
SAVELEVA Iuliia
67
3
KNIAZEVA Polina
65+2
4
VARGOVA Veronika
65+2
5
BLAGOJEVIC Nikolina
65+1+3
6
GHILARDUCCI Diana
65+1+2
7
GUPTA Soumya
65+0
8
VALDORF Bettina
65+0
9
PILE Stephanie
64
10
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
64
11
LUPPI Greta
64
12
HUNSAKER Joyce Elizabeth
62
13
ROBERTS Georgina Tamsin
62
14
MEYER Marie-Louis
61
15
NENTHIRASIGAMANI Nivetha
61
16
HAMPSON Emily
61
17
MARINYAK Yuliya
61
18
SEWARD Ellie
61
19
MURCHE Kathrin
60
20
BULHAKOVA Nadiia
60
21
CARTER Tricia Louise
59
22
WANG Chunchun
59
23
LONGLEY Elizabeth Grace
59
24
RUDNEVA Angelina
59
25
VOJKUVKOVA Antonie
58
26
COELHO DE BARROS Maria Ines
57
27
DUAN Yuwei
57
28
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
57
29
KEER Manisha
57
30
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
56
31
PARVARESH NIA Marziyeh
56
32
DU Yilin
55
33
BERNAL Sandra
55
34
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
54
35
PRONINA Natalya
46
36
DELMARCHE Jeanne
46

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 14:12
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Trap
Final Results

Italy
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
GHILARDUCCI Diana
LUPPI Greta

200

Russia
SAVELEVA Iuliia
KNIAZEVA Polina
RUDNEVA Angelina

191

United States
WILLIAMS Emma Lee
HUNSAKER Joyce Elizabeth
HAMPSON Emily

187

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VALDORF Bettina
MEYER Marie-Louis
MURCHE Kathrin
186
5
GUPTA Soumya
NENTHIRASIGAMANI Nivetha
KEER Manisha
183
6
ROBERTS Georgina Tamsin
SEWARD Ellie
CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose
179
7
MARINYAK Yuliya
DOSMAGAMBETOVA Aizhan
RYSBEKOVA Sarsankul
172
8
WANG Chunchun
DUAN Yuwei
DU Yilin
171

Post time: 3-9-2017 13:51
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSSI Jessica
73
2
CARROLL Ashley
72
3
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
71+3
4
SKINNER Catherine
71+2+1
5
GALVEZ Fatima
71+2+0
6
SALMI Marika
71+0
7
COUET Adeline
70
8
STANCO Silvana
70
9
BASSIL Ray
69
10
QUOOSS Katrin
69
11
PERILLI Alessandra
68
12
KUMARI Rajeshwari
68
13
BARR Kirsty
68
14
PERILLI Arianna
68
15
WIXEY Sarah
67
16
ALHAWAL Shahad
67
17
ROONEY Natalie
67
18
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
67
19
GURER Nihan
67
20
ZHOU Chao
67
21
INAMOTO Riyo
67
22
COUZY Melanie
67
23
WANG Xiaojing
67
24
SMITH Penny
66
25
RABAYA Ekaterina
66
26
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
66
27
HUANG Yen Hua
66
28
BARSUK Tatiana
66
29
OKHOTSKA Olena
66
30
BARNEY WEINHEIMER Caitlin
66
31
QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria
66
32
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
66
33
COGDELL Corey
65
34
ALHAWAL Sarah
65
35
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
65
36
VEROMAA Mopsi
65
37
LI Qingnian
65
38
POVEY Caroline
64
39
MARTINEZ Beatriz
64
40
SCANLAN Laetisha
64
41
FOCAN Anne
63
42
SCHEIBL Sonja
63
43
TUGOLUKOVA Yulia
63
44
TOMAR Seema
62
45
SPOTAKOVA Jana
62
46
MACEK Jasmina
62
47
INOUE Megumi
62
48
ZAUNER Gerlinde
61
49
SINGH Shreyasi
61
50
KANG Geeeun
60
51
LEE Bo Na
60
52
IEZZI Alessia
60
53
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
59
54
BOOROVA Lucia
59
55
MEYER Cynthia
59
56
JAHANDAR Ghazaleh
59
57
BINDRICH Sarah
59
58
GORMALLY Aoife
59
59
EOM Soyeon
58
60
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
58
61
SEREDA Oxana
56
62
ALQATAMI Asmaa
56
63
AMIRI BEHZADI Fatemeh
56
64
SAUZET Marina
55
65
DOHOTARU Adela
52
66
NATTRASS Susan
49
67
SAE-UI Patcharahathai
46

Post time: 3-9-2017 13:55
| Show all posts
Women's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
CARROLL Ashley
BARNEY WEINHEIMER Caitlin
COGDELL Corey

203

Finland
SALMI Marika
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
VEROMAA Mopsi

203

Italy
ROSSI Jessica
STANCO Silvana
IEZZI Alessia

203

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SKINNER Catherine
SMITH Penny
SCANLAN Laetisha
201
5
GALVEZ Fatima
QUINTANAL ZUBIZARRETA Maria
MARTINEZ Beatriz
201
6
BARR Kirsty
WIXEY Sarah
POVEY Caroline
199
7
ZHOU Chao
WANG Xiaojing
LI Qingnian
199
8
RABAYA Ekaterina
BARSUK Tatiana
TUGOLUKOVA Yulia
195
9
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
SPOTAKOVA Jana
BOOROVA Lucia
192
10
COUET Adeline
COUZY Melanie
SAUZET Marina
192
11
KUMARI Rajeshwari
TOMAR Seema
SINGH Shreyasi
191
12
QUOOSS Katrin
SCHEIBL Sonja
BINDRICH Sarah
191
13
ALHAWAL Shahad
ALHAWAL Sarah
ALQATAMI Asmaa
188
14
KANG Geeeun
LEE Bo Na
EOM Soyeon
178
15
KITCHAROEN Chattaya
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
SAE-UI Patcharahathai
170

Post time: 3-9-2017 13:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Trap
Final Results

PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
40

SAVELEVA Iuliia
39

GHILARDUCCI Diana
26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VARGOVA Veronika
18
5
BLAGOJEVIC Nikolina
14
6
KNIAZEVA Polina
10

Post time: 3-9-2017 14:00
| Show all posts
Women's Trap
Final Results

ROSSI Jessica
43

SKINNER Catherine
41

REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALVEZ Fatima
27
5
SALMI Marika
22
6
CARROLL Ashley
16


 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 14:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
121+6
2
WALLACE Jack
121+5
3
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
120
4
BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
118
5
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
117+1
6
MARONGIU Matteo
117+0
7
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
116
8
VIEIRA DA SILVA Manuel
116
9
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
115
10
BERDOV Ruslan
115
11
MAMKIN Gennadii
115
12
CHATZITSAKIROGLOU Ioannis
114
13
ISAEV Dmitrii
114
14
KOIVU Matias
113
15
LAKSHAY Lakshay
113
16
ILBILGI Murat
112
17
SHCHERBAK Ivan
112
18
SAHARAN Akash
112
19
ALSHAMSI Ali
111
20
KOPRA Vili
111
21
OWEN Lewis James
111
22
GEORGIEV Ivan
111
23
KARABALIC Ivan
111
24
MOUNTAIN Logan John
110
25
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
110
26
LING Theo Andrew
110
27
GORSUCH Conner James
109
28
BYLSMA Adam Joshua
109
29
OUYANG Yiliu
109
30
PETRONI Teo
108
31
BECCARI Fabio
108
32
KONOP Svatopluk
107
33
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
106
34
DEGIACOMI Ursin
106
35
PRSTEK Radovan
105
36
AKBARI Mahdi
105
37
SCHULZ Jeremy
104
38
LIU Chengjiang
104
39
LILLERUD Ruben
103
40
VANEK Matej
103
41
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
102
42
KULZER Johannes
102
43
KALISAR Josip
99
44
LI Cheng
99
45
ALADWANI Bader
99
46
ALMUTAIRI Fares
98
47
BINDRICH Jonas
94
48
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
84
49
GROBBELAAR Daniel Joubert
79

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 14:34
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Trap
Final Results

Australia
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
WALLACE Jack
BYLSMA Adam Joshua

351

Italy
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
MARONGIU Matteo
PETRONI Teo

345

United States
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
MOUNTAIN Logan John

343

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAMKIN Gennadii
ISAEV Dmitrii
SHCHERBAK Ivan
341
5
RUUTANA Teemu Antero
KOIVU Matias
KOPRA Vili
339
6
LAKSHAY Lakshay
SAHARAN Akash
RATHORE Manavaditya Singh
335
7
OWEN Lewis James
LING Theo Andrew
GORSUCH Conner James
330
8
BERDOV Ruslan
YEGEMKUL Shyngys
CHIKULAYEV Artyom
323
9
BECCARI Fabio
KONOP Svatopluk
VANEK Matej
318
10
OUYANG Yiliu
LIU Chengjiang
LI Cheng
312
11
SCHULZ Jeremy
KULZER Johannes
BINDRICH Jonas
300

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FERNANDEZ Alberto
123
2
RESCA Daniele
122
3
HALDEMAN Derek
121+14
4
LING Edward
121+13
5
LIPTAK Jiri
121+5
6
CHENAI Kynan
121+3+12
7
PEETERS Yannick
121+3+11
8
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
121+2
9
ALIPOV Alexey
121+0
10
KOSTELECKY David
120
11
GERMIN Marko
120
12
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
120
13
GRAZINI Valerio
120
14
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
120
15
PELLIELO Giovanni
120
16
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
120
17
ROMANO Mario Imre
119
18
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
119
19
SOLYOM Laszlo
119
20
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
119
21
GRICE Thomas Derek
119
22
KRISTENSEN Ole
119
23
SOSA Lyndon
118
24
KIZILSU Alp
118
25
STEPAN Vladimir
118
26
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
118
27
LOEW Andreas
118
28
BAILON Antonio
117
29
SCHILLER Matthew James
117
30
RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis
117
31
SMYKOV Maksim
117
32
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
117
33
HEADING Aaron
117
34
ALRASHIDI Talal
117
35
DESERT Antonin
117
36
ROBINSON Owen
117
37
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
117
38
BERTI Gian Marco
116
39
GUERRERO Sebastien
116
40
MANCINI Manuel
116
41
JABR Hicham
116
42
HUANG I Chieh
116
43
TUNCER N Tolga
116
44
OYAMA Shigetaka
116
45
WOJTASIEWICZ Jaromir
115
46
MOTTET Maxime
115
47
WILLETT James
115
48
MARKOVIC Jovica
115
49
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
115
50
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
115
51
AHN Daemyeong
115
52
EGOROV Nikita
115
53
AZEVEDO Joao
115
54
LEPEN Matjaz
115
55
KOVACOCY Marian
115
56
WALLACE Casey
115
57
MAKRI Andreas
115
58
KAMAR Ahmed
114
59
SHIH Jung Hung
114
60
MINY Marc
114
61
SODHI Birendeep
114
62
HEGYI Norbert
114
63
GALEA Brian
114
64
TORNROOS Vesa
114
65
DZIARUHIN Artiosiom
113
66
ALKENDI Hamad
113
67
OBLET Dorian
113
68
SLAMKA Michal
113
69
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
113
70
KULL Andres
113
71
GLASNOVIC Josip
113
72
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
113
73
KIRILOV Marin
113
74
KOWALCZYK Piotr
113
75
CARABOTT Nicky
112
76
BORELLO Fernando
112
77
TUZUN Oguzhan
112
78
PIRTTISALO Eemil
112
79
PIGORSCH Paul
112
80
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
112
81
NEDIC Pera
112
82
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
112
83
RIBEIRO NETO Teofilo
112
84
SCHMITS Roberto
112
85
IQBAL Aamer
112
86
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru
111
87
SVENTICKAS Rytis
111
88
SHIN Hyun Woo
111
89
YANG Kun-Pi
111
90
BROWNE COLE Myles
111
91
YU Shuo
111
92
VASILJEVIC Borko
111
93
FULLER Timothy John
110
94
KHASSYANOV Victor
110
95
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
110
96
VATOVEC Denis
110
97
MAN Wenyue
110
98
MOUSSA Alain
110
99
SRESTHAPORN Savate
110
100
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
109
101
KUPKOVIC Martin
109
102
BURNETT Derek
109
103
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
109
104
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
109
105
VLADOIANU Titu
109
106
LE Nghia
108
107
SILVA Jose
107
108
ZAHER Ahmed
107
109
PACE Frans
107
110
JUNG Changhee
107
111
REYNOLDS Roe
107
112
O SULLIVAN Ian
107
113
ROSENAUER Jens
107
114
MOSSCROP David Richard
106
115
NIKOLIC Dusan
106
116
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
106
117
CARLIEZ Clement
106
118
ALMUTAIRI Fahad Makin A.
106
119
ALERYANI Waleed
105
120
BYRNE Wayne William
105
121
ALGHTANI Delem Jaber S.
105
122
KRAGSRUD Sindre
105
123
PERISIC Nikola
104
124
SIMOES Jildson Evandro Franque
104
125
KONSTANTINIDES Christoforos
104
126
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
104
127
ALARYANI Dhaher
104
128
STANISIC Ivo
103
129
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
103
130
CHAFIC MOTRAN Antoine
103
131
SIKHARULIDZE Kakhaberi
103
132
GHADERIAN Ali
102
133
DU Zhongjun
102
134
UL HAQ Zafar
99
135
BASHIROV Mirza
98
136
OKAWA Akihisa
98
137
PANAGOPOULOS Konstantinos
98
138
MORAR Trofim
97
139
KRIVOV Demyan
96
140
MIAH Quaysoor
96
141
CARMO Ricardo
92
142
YOUSIF Barzan
90
143
REMNEV Alexey
90
144
ALDAJANI Faisal Saud
90
145
MAMADJANOV Sherzod
88
146
MOOS Max
87
147
SLAIBY Roger
58
ALI BENALI Mokhtar
DNS
BOZA Francisco
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Men's Team Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
RESCA Daniele
GRAZINI Valerio
PELLIELO Giovanni

362

Czech Republic
LIPTAK Jiri
KOSTELECKY David
STEPAN Vladimir

359

Spain
FERNANDEZ Alberto
BAILON Antonio
RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis

357

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GERMIN Marko
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
GLASNOVIC Josip
353
5
ALIPOV Alexey
SMYKOV Maksim
EGOROV Nikita
353
6
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
ALRASHIDI Talal
353
7
CHENAI Kynan
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
SODHI Birendeep
353
8
GRICE Thomas Derek
SCHILLER Matthew James
WILLETT James
351
9
LING Edward
HEADING Aaron
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
347
10
KIZILSU Alp
TUNCER N Tolga
TUZUN Oguzhan
346
11
DESERT Antonin
GUERRERO Sebastien
OBLET Dorian
346
12
SOSA Lyndon
MINY Marc
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Fabio
344
13
HALDEMAN Derek
WALLACE Casey
REYNOLDS Roe
343
14
PEETERS Yannick
MOTTET Maxime
CARLIEZ Clement
342
15
MEHELBA Abdel Aziz
KAMAR Ahmed
ZAHER Ahmed
341
16
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
AZEVEDO Joao
SILVA Jose
341
17
HUANG I Chieh
SHIH Jung Hung
YANG Kun-Pi
341
18
LOEW Andreas
PIGORSCH Paul
VEIT Stefan Siegfried
339
19
SOLYOM Laszlo
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
ROSENAUER Jens
339
20
ROBINSON Owen
BROWNE COLE Myles
FULLER Timothy John
338
21
LEPEN Matjaz
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
VATOVEC Denis
338
22
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
KHASSYANOV Victor
337
23
KOVACOCY Marian
SLAMKA Michal
KUPKOVIC Martin
337
24
GALEA Brian
CARABOTT Nicky
PACE Frans
333
25
AHN Daemyeong
SHIN Hyun Woo
JUNG Changhee
333
26
BLASKEVICIUS Donatas
SVENTICKAS Rytis
ZARECKIJ Aleksej
331
27
NEDIC Pera
VASILJEVIC Borko
NIKOLIC Dusan
329
28
RIBEIRO NETO Teofilo
SCHMITS Roberto
CHAFIC MOTRAN Antoine
327
29
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
GHADERIAN Ali
326
30
BORELLO Fernando
BOURDICHON Federico Carlos
VIDAL SANZ Fernando Luis
326
31
YU Shuo
MAN Wenyue
DU Zhongjun
323
32
MARKOVIC Jovica
PERISIC Nikola
STANISIC Ivo
322
33
ALKENDI Hamad
ALERYANI Waleed
ALARYANI Dhaher
322
34
BURNETT Derek
O SULLIVAN Ian
BYRNE Wayne William
321
35
IQBAL Aamer
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
UL HAQ Zafar
317
36
CRISTEA Eugen-Alexandru
VLADOIANU Titu
MORAR Trofim
317
37
ALMUTAIRI Fahad Makin A.
ALGHTANI Delem Jaber S.
ALDAJANI Faisal Saud
301
38
JABR Hicham
MOUSSA Alain
SLAIBY Roger
284
39
KRIVOV Demyan
REMNEV Alexey
MAMADJANOV Sherzod
274

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 15:38
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Trap
Final Results

BOURGUE Clement Francis Andre
43

MARONGIU Matteo
42

WALLACE Jack
31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUCCOLIERI Emanuele
28
5
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
21
6
BARFIELD Ryne Baxter
18

 Author| Post time: 3-9-2017 16:07
| Show all posts
Men's Trap
Final Results

RESCA Daniele
43

LING Edward
40

LIPTAK Jiri
33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FERNANDEZ Alberto
25
5
HALDEMAN Derek
21
6
CHENAI Kynan
17

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 14:29
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARTINEZ Beatriz
BAILON Antonio
97
2
WALLACE Jack
SKINNER Catherine
96
3
GRICE Thomas Derek
SMITH Penny
95+1
4
HALDEMAN Derek
CARROLL Ashley
95+0+1
5
ALIPOV Alexey
BARSUK Tatiana
95+0+0
6
FERNANDEZ Alberto
GALVEZ Fatima
94+7
7
MOUSSA Alain
BASSIL Ray
94+6
8
RODRIGUES Ana Rita
BRUNO FARIA Jose Manuel
94+2
9
AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman
ALHAWAL Sarah
94+1
10
KOVACOCY Marian
REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana
94+0
11
GRAZINI Valerio
IEZZI Alessia
93
12
MANCINI Manuel
PERILLI Arianna
93
13
PIRTTISALO Eemil
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
92
14
COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John
POVEY Caroline
92
15
ROSSI Jessica
PELLIELO Giovanni
92
16
SMYKOV Maksim
RABAYA Ekaterina
91
17
OBLET Dorian
SAUZET Marina
91
18
SPOTAKOVA Jana
SLAMKA Michal
91
19
BARR Kirsty
LING Edward
91
20
MAKRI Andreas
KONSTANTINIDOU Georgia
90
21
TUNCER N Tolga
GURER Nihan
90
22
KOSTELECKY David
VOJKUVKOVA Antonie
90
23
COUZY Melanie
GUERRERO Sebastien
90
24
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
TOMAR Seema
90
25
PIGORSCH Paul
SCHEIBL Sonja
89
26
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
MACEK Jasmina
89
27
SHIN Hyun Woo
LEE Bo Na
89
28
BERTI Gian Marco
PERILLI Alessandra
88
29
OYAMA Shigetaka
INAMOTO Riyo
87
30
VEROMAA Mopsi
TORNROOS Vesa
87
31
ALHAWAL Shahad
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
87
32
SOLYOM Laszlo
ZAUNER Gerlinde
87
33
CHENAI Kynan
SINGH Shreyasi
86
34
WALLACE Casey
BARNEY WEINHEIMER Caitlin
86
35
MORAR Trofim
DOHOTARU Adela
85
36
OKAWA Akihisa
INOUE Megumi
85
37
QUOOSS Katrin
LOEW Andreas
85
38
ROONEY Natalie
ROBINSON Owen
85
39
CARLIEZ Clement
FOCAN Anne
84
40
AGHAZADEH Amir Hossein
JAHANDAR Ghazaleh
82
41
PARVARESH NIA Mohammad Hossein
PARVARESH NIA Marziyeh
82
42
MOTTET Maxime
DELMARCHE Jeanne
82
43
MOSSCROP David Richard
MEYER Cynthia
82
44
ZHOU Chao
YU Shuo
82
45
AHN Daemyeong
KANG Geeeun
81
46
WANG Xiaojing
MAN Wenyue
81
47
KOWALCZYK Piotr
BERNAL Sandra
77
48
VAN HAAREN Matthew Gerald Borden
NATTRASS Susan
65
49
KRIVOV Demyan
PRONINA Natalya
64

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 21:30
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Trap
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAILON Antonio
MARTINEZ Beatriz
47
2
HALDEMAN Derek
CARROLL Ashley
45
3
FERNANDEZ Alberto
GALVEZ Fatima
22


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRICE Thomas Derek
SMITH Penny
44+4
2
WALLACE Jack
SKINNER Catherine
44+3
3
ALIPOV Alexey
BARSUK Tatiana
27

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 21:36
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Trap
Final Results

Australia
GRICE Thomas Derek
SMITH Penny

33Gold Medal Match

Spain
BAILON Antonio
MARTINEZ Beatriz

32Gold Medal Match

United States
HALDEMAN Derek
CARROLL Ashley

41Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALLACE Jack
SKINNER Catherine
38B.M.M.

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 14:45
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Double Trap
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIHAN Shardul
139
2
RIZVI Ahvar
138+10
3
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
138+9
4
QI Ying
138+3
5
DEDMAN James
136
6
YUKHIMENKO Viacheslav
135+2
7
DUPRE DE FORESTA Jacopo
135+0
8
YLONEN Miki
131
9
APOLLONI Eraldo
128
10
ZHANG Changshuai
127
11
CARLI Marco
126
12
FILIPPOV Aleksandr
125
13
BHARADWAJ Shapath
124
14
CAO Xudong
122
15
CHETCUTI Gianluca
118

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 14:51
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Double Trap
Final Results

India
VIHAN Shardul
RIZVI Ahvar
BHARADWAJ Shapath

401

Italy
DUPRE DE FORESTA Jacopo
APOLLONI Eraldo
CARLI Marco

389

China
QI Ying
ZHANG Changshuai
CAO Xudong

387

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 14:55
| Show all posts
Men's Double Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MITTAL Ankur
145
2
HU Binyuan
144
3
DI SPIGNO Daniele
141+6
4
BARILLA Antonino
141+5
5
FOKEEV Vitaly
141+3
6
FRENCH Matthew
139
7
AL MUTAIRI Saad
138
8
SCOTT Steven
138
9
NEKRASOV Artem
138
10
MCMATH David Alexander
137
11
OLEJNIK Hubert Andrzej
137
12
WILLETT James
137
13
ALAFASI Ahmad
136
14
CHIANESE Alessandro
136
15
MOSIN Vasily
136
16
CHEN Xinyu
136
17
YANG Yiyang
136
18
LOEW Andreas
136
19
CHETCUTI William
136
20
DAHIYA Sangram
135
21
XUEREB Nathan Lee
134
22
ALKAABI Khaled
134
23
MOHD Asab
133
24
ALSHAMSY Saif
132
25
GEREBICS Roland
132
26
SHIN Hyun Woo
131
27
BROL Hebert
130
28
TURNER Thomas
129
29
RITSILA Sami
129
30
BROL Enrique
127
31
JUNG Yoon Kyun
127
32
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
125
33
ALMHEIRI Yahya
125
34
GRECH Matthew
123
35
CHUN Hongjae
119
36
IQBAL Aamer
117
37
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
114
38
DUARTE GODOY Pablo Pablo
110
39
IQBAL Junaid Waqas
106

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 15:05
| Show all posts
Men's Team Double Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Italy
DI SPIGNO Daniele
BARILLA Antonino
CHIANESE Alessandro

418

China
HU Binyuan
CHEN Xinyu
YANG Yiyang

416

Russia
FOKEEV Vitaly
NEKRASOV Artem
MOSIN Vasily

415

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRENCH Matthew
SCOTT Steven
MCMATH David Alexander
414
5
MITTAL Ankur
DAHIYA Sangram
MOHD Asab
413
6
AL MUTAIRI Saad
ALAFASI Ahmad
ALDEEHANI Fehaid
399
7
CHETCUTI William
XUEREB Nathan Lee
GRECH Matthew
393
8
ALKAABI Khaled
ALSHAMSY Saif
ALMHEIRI Yahya
391
9
SHIN Hyun Woo
JUNG Yoon Kyun
CHUN Hongjae
377
10
BROL Hebert
BROL Enrique
DUARTE GODOY Pablo Pablo
367
11
IQBAL Aamer
NADEEM Muhammad Farrukh
IQBAL Junaid Waqas
337

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 21:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Double Trap
Final Results

DEDMAN James
67

RIZVI Ahvar
66

QI Ying
46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
38
5
YUKHIMENKO Viacheslav
30
6
VIHAN Shardul
19

 Author| Post time: 5-9-2017 21:03
| Show all posts
Men's Double Trap
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

FOKEEV Vitaly
68

MITTAL Ankur
66

HU Binyuan
50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRENCH Matthew
42
5
BARILLA Antonino
32
6
DI SPIGNO Daniele
22

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 13:21
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MUKHAMEDIYEV Alexandr
49
2
LANG Jaroslav
49
3
VASILIOU Nicolas
49
4
PIVEN Maksym
49
5
MADENCIOGLU Kemal
49
6
BIRKLYKKE Johan
48
7
HAFIZ Salih
48
8
KALLIOINEN Eetu
48
9
JANGPANICH Tanapat
48
10
LAUKO Dominik
48
11
HORKY Jan
48
12
CLOITRE Remi Jean-Francois Jean-M.
47
13
FAIRCLOUGH Jack
47
14
SDRUCCIOLI Elia
47
15
PALMUCCI Valerio
47
16
SHARAPOV Mikhail
47
17
MEDFORTH Edward
47
18
PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard
47
19
ELLIS Elijah Keith
47
20
MARTINEZ ARAVENA Matias Ignacio
46
21
LU Jiahao
46
22
MOSCHETTI Nic
46
23
GHETU Vlad-Mihail
46
24
KRASNYATOV Aleksandr
46
25
SHEIKH Hamza
46
26
CHRISTMAN Eli Nazaret
46
27
CHALKIADAKIS Charalambos
45
28
NARUKA Anant Jeet Singh
45
29
MANN Arjun Singh
45
30
VASYLENKO Ihor
45
31
LUO Hongzhao
45
32
PITTINI Erik
45
33
BUTTERER Paul
45
34
MEIER Marvin
45
35
KORCAK Daniel
45
36
HACCOU Tobias
44
37
KOKKINOU Christodoulos
44
38
ENGEN Jorgen
44
39
YECHSHENKO Eduard
44
40
AALTONEN Sami
44
41
ALAWAAD Ahmad
43
42
AL ABLANI Hamad
43
43
RAAB Felix
43
44
SOUSA JORDAO CARVALHEIRO J. F.
43
45
SKORETSKYI Artem
42
46
HOARE Ciaran
42
47
COOPER Dominic Paul
42
48
GONZALEZ CESARIO Leandro Martin
40
49
POCHIVALOV Artur
40
50
ATAK Onur
39
51
WU Liangliang
39
52
GOSCH Mario
37
53
ENGLEZOUDIS Petros
36
54
INESIN Danila
35
55
KALININ Daniil
34
56
KUPATADZE Guga
34
ALMUTAIRI Naser
DNS
IVANOV Aleksandr
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 14:03
| Show all posts
Men's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GIL Federico
50
2
ADAMS Paul
49
3
GILLIGAN Michael
49
3
ZAMECNIK Jan
49
5
ASTAKHOV Anton
49
6
KILLANDER Karl Frederick
49
7
ZEMLIN Alexander
49
8
ACHILLEOS Georgios
49
8
SLAVICEK Milos
49
10
LEE Jongjun
48
11
CASSANDRO Tammaro
48
12
FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres
48
13
TEPLYY Nikolay
48
14
AL RASHEDI Mansour
48
15
FILIPPELLI Riccardo
48
16
ROSSETTI Gabriele
48
17
LEE Meng Yuan
48
18
ARAMBURU Juan Jose
48
19
NILSSON Stefan
48
20
GAZZOTTI Fernando Luis
48
21
MILCHEV Mikola
48
22
FILTVEDT Jonas
48
23
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos
48
24
HAAGA Vincent
48
25
MEHELBA Azmy
48
26
KORTE Sven
47
27
LOIK Ivan
47
28
TAKANEN Tommi
47
29
HANSEN Jesper
47
30
ELLIOTT Christian
47
31
FERGUSON Keith
47
32
KOBZARUK Andriy
47
33
LLEWELLIN Ben
47
34
NYDRLE Tomas
47
35
SVAVARSSON Hakon
47
36
PETIT Emmanuel
47
37
KVATADZE David
47
38
UPELNIEKS Dainis
47
39
CHO Yongseong
47
40
SCHAEFFER Juan Ramon
47
41
INESHIN Andrei
47
42
BAJWA Angad Vir Singh
47
43
JANSSON Henrik
46
44
PETTERSSON Gustav
46
45
BIN FUTTAIS Saif
46
46
HATHAICHUKIAT Jiranunt
46
47
WILSON Michael Paul
46
48
CHAPESIIS Anastasios
46
49
KULIKOV Vitaliy
46
50
PETERSEN Mikkel
46
51
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
46
52
KALEJS Valdis
46
53
HWANG Jung Soo
46
54
YECHSHENKO Alexandr
46
55
TSAI I-Hsuan
46
56
THOMPSON Frank
46
57
VALLIONIEMI Timi
46
58
TERRAS Anthony
46
59
ALSAAD Abdulaziz
46
60
SHEIKH Sheeraz
45
61
RACINSKAS Ronaldas
45
62
DELAUNAY Eric
45
63
KOSSI Oskari
45
64
ALRASHIDI Abdullah
45
65
BESHARATI Ramtin
45
66
STEWART Hayden
45
67
KONSTANTINOU Dimitris
45
68
LEHTSAAR Alar
45
69
KIRILOV Iliya
45
70
AZEVEDO MONTEIRO Bruno Miguel
45
71
KHAN Mairaj Ahmad
45
72
IKAWA Hiroyuki
45
73
DUARTE DELGADO Diego
44
74
JENSEN Tom Beier
44
75
ABOLINS Egils
44
76
SHARAF Ibrahim
44
77
BOLDING James
44
78
SUZUKI Takahide
44
79
RAMLAOUI Hassane
44
80
ZACHRISSON JOGLAR Rodrigo Seve.
44
81
MITAS Efthimios
44
82
MATEI Marin
44
83
KUNTSCHIK Sebastian
43
84
CARBONEL Andre
43
85
ORIHARA Kenji
43
86
VELLESTE Reino
43
87
ZEMKO Stefan
43
88
ZHANG Fan
43
89
FROLOV Andrey
43
90
ALWATT Tammar
43
91
MOLINA BERNHARD Joaquin
43
92
BUCHANAN Clement Alexander
42
93
SALEH Hassan
42
94
NARCHEMASHVILI Vladimir
42
95
MCBRIDE Richard
42
96
DOOSTI Ali
42
97
YANG Jiang
42
98
GEORGIEV Georgi
42
99
WAN Antao
42
100
MOHAMED Hasan
41
101
ABDELFATTAH Kareem Essameldin S.
41
102
OERLYGSSON Stefan Gisli
40
103
FEILHAMMER Martin
39
104
IMNAISHVILI Tengiz
39
105
AL SAUD Saud
39
106
LOPEZ FUENTES Fidel
38
107
SIDDIQUE Abu Bakar
38
108
LOEW Andreas
38
109
DONADO Kevin Jose
37
110
ALI Raja Muhammad
36
111
KHAN Shameil
33
112
VALIENTE Antonio Fidelis
32
113
MORIARTY Christopher
29
AHMAD Mohamed
DNS
ALHARBI Dhawi Kurayzi D.
DNS
ALMAKTOUM Saeed
DNS
ALMUTAIRI Saeid Mugbel T.
DNS
BUCHANAN Alexander
DNS
FARRUGIA Clive
DNS

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 14:15
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIMONTON Samantha
48
2
HOCKOVA Vanesa
47
3
DEL PRETE Francesca
47
4
KALIX Maria
46
5
ADAMKOVA Hana
46
6
JACOB Katharina Monika
46
7
SMITH Austen Jewell
46
8
SEKHON Ganemat
45
9
REICHERT Eva-Tamara
45
10
ORIHARA Rika
44
11
VAN DER VEEN Esmee
44
12
GEVORKIAN Margarita
44
13
SZYMANKIEWICZ Inez
44
14
JONES Aislin
44
15
ANDREOU Sotiria
43
16
USTUNDAG Deniz
43
17
HIBBS Emily Jane
43
18
BATTAULT Noemie
42
19
BOGDANOVA Alisa
41
20
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina
41
21
BUKHONOVA Elena
41
22
ZAORALOVA Zuzana
40
23
TARANENKO Olha
40
24
SINDELAROVA Anna
40
25
BASSO Giulia
39
26
KHAN Areeba
39
27
UMHOEFER Valentina
39
28
RICHARD Lea
39
29
DALE Lara Jade
38
30
KEFALIDOU Artemis
38
31
KATZOURAKI Emmanouela
37
32
LONGHI Giada
37
33
KAUR Simranpreet
34
34
CHE Yufei
34
35
SONG Zhengyi
32
36
BOYD Madeleine Lieselotte
32
37
ZHAO Anni
31

 Author| Post time: 7-9-2017 21:41
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RHODE Kimberly
50
2
WEI Meng
48
3
HEINONEN Marjut
48
4
SPADA Katiuscia
48
5
ALLEN Elena
48
6
JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya
48
7
SHAKIROVA Albina
48
8
ANASTASSIOU Lucie
48
9
VIZZI Dania Jo
48
10
SCOCCHETTI Simona
47
11
WISSMER Nele
47
12
KONOVALOVA Nadezda
47
13
HILL Amber
47
14
SHI Hong Yan
47
15
BACOSI Diana
47
16
ELEFTHERIOU Andri
47
17
BARTEKOVA Danka
47
18
JAHODOVA Libuse
46
19
IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa
46
20
MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia
46
21
KIM Minji
46
22
ISHIHARA Naoko
46
23
CONNOR Caitlin
46
24
SZAMREJ Natalia
45
25
PONGRATZ Bianka
45
26
WIESLHUBER Katrin
45
27
KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia
45
28
AVETISYAN Yerjanik
45
29
MILCHEVA Veronika
45
30
SUMOVA Barbora
45
31
ANDREOU Panagiota
45
32
SYKOROVA Veronika
45
33
TIPPLE Chloe
44
34
FARSJO Malin
44
35
ORYNBAY Assem
44
36
GIL Melisa
44
37
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
44
38
CHERVIAKOVA Viktoriia
44
39
OZPAK Nur Banu
44
40
AYDIN Izel
44
41
PANARINA Olga
43
42
MALOVICHKO Iryna
43
43
MOLCHANOVA Anastassiya
43
44
BRUCE Sian Elizabeth
43
45
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca
43
46
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra
43
47
YU Xiumin
42
48
BREIVIK Barbro
42
49
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella
42
50
PESKOVA Jitka
41
51
AL SHAMAA Eman
41
52
MOHAMMAD Afrah
41
53
ELLIOT Michelle
41
54
RATHORE Rashmmi
40
55
SIERACKA Agnieszka
40
56
ALRASHIDI Shaikhah
40
57
ALNAJEM Latifa
40
58
QUOOSS Laura
39
59
SHEIKH Saniya
39
60
KOPCANOVA Lucia
39
61
CHAUHAN Maheshwari
39
62
HWANG Suyoung
36
63
LO Chien-Ya
35
64
LO Pei-Yu
35
65
HASSANI Maryam
34

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2017 14:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MUKHAMEDIYEV Alexandr
73
2
VASILIOU Nicolas
73
3
FAIRCLOUGH Jack
72
4
SDRUCCIOLI Elia
72
5
KALLIOINEN Eetu
72
6
LANG Jaroslav
72
7
KRASNYATOV Aleksandr
71
8
PALMUCCI Valerio
71
9
SHARAPOV Mikhail
71
10
MEDFORTH Edward
71
11
PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard
71
12
HAFIZ Salih
71
13
HORKY Jan
71
14
PIVEN Maksym
71
15
MADENCIOGLU Kemal
71
16
MARTINEZ ARAVENA Matias Ignacio
70
17
BIRKLYKKE Johan
70
18
LAUKO Dominik
70
19
MEIER Marvin
69
20
BUTTERER Paul
69
21
KORCAK Daniel
69
22
CHRISTMAN Eli Nazaret
69
23
CLOITRE Remi Jean-Francois Jean-M.
69
24
ELLIS Elijah Keith
69
25
JANGPANICH Tanapat
69
26
CHALKIADAKIS Charalambos
68
27
LU Jiahao
68
28
GHETU Vlad-Mihail
68
29
MOSCHETTI Nic
68
30
RAAB Felix
67
31
LUO Hongzhao
67
32
PITTINI Erik
67
33
MANN Arjun Singh
67
34
HACCOU Tobias
66
35
KOKKINOU Christodoulos
66
36
ENGEN Jorgen
66
37
NARUKA Anant Jeet Singh
66
38
VASYLENKO Ihor
66
39
SHEIKH Hamza
66
40
SKORETSKYI Artem
65
41
SOUSA JORDAO CARVALHEIRO J. F.
65
42
YECHSHENKO Eduard
65
43
ATAK Onur
64
44
COOPER Dominic Paul
64
45
ALAWAAD Ahmad
64
46
AL ABLANI Hamad
63
47
AALTONEN Sami
63
48
HOARE Ciaran
61
49
WU Liangliang
60
50
GONZALEZ CESARIO Leandro Martin
59
51
POCHIVALOV Artur
57
52
GOSCH Mario
56
53
INESIN Danila
54
54
KALININ Daniil
52
55
ENGLEZOUDIS Petros
51
56
KUPATADZE Guga
50
ALMUTAIRI Naser
DNS
IVANOV Aleksandr
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2017 14:16
| Show all posts
Men's Skeet
Qualification Results after Day 2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZEMLIN Alexander
74
2
SLAVICEK Milos
74
3
GIL Federico
74
4
ROSSETTI Gabriele
73
5
NILSSON Stefan
73
6
HAAGA Vincent
73
7
KILLANDER Karl Frederick
73
8
GILLIGAN Michael
73
9
ACHILLEOS Georgios
73
10
KORTE Sven
72
11
LOIK Ivan
72
12
TAKANEN Tommi
72
13
FERGUSON Keith
72
14
BAJWA Angad Vir Singh
72
15
LEE Jongjun
72
16
CASSANDRO Tammaro
72
17
TEPLYY Nikolay
72
18
LEE Meng Yuan
72
19
GAZZOTTI Fernando Luis
72
20
AL RASHEDI Mansour
72
21
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos
72
22
ADAMS Paul
72
23
ASTAKHOV Anton
72
24
PETERSEN Mikkel
71
25
TERRAS Anthony
71
26
NYDRLE Tomas
71
27
LLEWELLIN Ben
71
28
ELLIOTT Christian
71
29
PETIT Emmanuel
71
30
CHO Yongseong
71
31
FILIPPELLI Riccardo
71
32
MILCHEV Mikola
71
33
ARAMBURU Juan Jose
71
34
FILTVEDT Jonas
71
35
MEHELBA Azmy
71
36
ZAMECNIK Jan
71
37
KOSSI Oskari
70
38
STEWART Hayden
70
39
HATHAICHUKIAT Jiranunt
70
40
BIN FUTTAIS Saif
70
41
CHAPESIIS Anastasios
70
42
JANSSON Henrik
70
43
KULIKOV Vitaliy
70
44
THOMPSON Frank
70
45
VALLIONIEMI Timi
70
46
HWANG Jung Soo
70
47
HANSEN Jesper
70
48
UPELNIEKS Dainis
70
49
INESHIN Andrei
70
50
FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres
70
51
SHEIKH Sheeraz
69
52
RACINSKAS Ronaldas
69
53
ALRASHIDI Abdullah
69
54
PETTERSSON Gustav
69
55
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
69
56
YECHSHENKO Alexandr
69
57
KALEJS Valdis
69
58
KOBZARUK Andriy
69
59
KVATADZE David
69
60
SCHAEFFER Juan Ramon
69
61
DUARTE DELGADO Diego
68
62
ZACHRISSON JOGLAR Rodrigo Seve.
68
63
DELAUNAY Eric
68
64
KIRILOV Iliya
68
65
KHAN Mairaj Ahmad
68
66
AZEVEDO MONTEIRO Bruno Miguel
68
67
ORIHARA Kenji
67
68
VELLESTE Reino
67
69
MOLINA BERNHARD Joaquin
67
70
ABOLINS Egils
67
71
SHARAF Ibrahim
67
72
BOLDING James
67
73
MITAS Efthimios
67
74
BESHARATI Ramtin
67
75
KONSTANTINOU Dimitris
67
76
WILSON Michael Paul
67
77
TSAI I-Hsuan
67
78
ALSAAD Abdulaziz
67
79
SVAVARSSON Hakon
67
80
MCBRIDE Richard
66
81
YANG Jiang
66
82
ZEMKO Stefan
66
83
ALWATT Tammar
66
84
JENSEN Tom Beier
66
85
LEHTSAAR Alar
66
86
DOOSTI Ali
65
87
GEORGIEV Georgi
65
88
SUZUKI Takahide
65
89
IKAWA Hiroyuki
65
90
OERLYGSSON Stefan Gisli
64
91
MOHAMED Hasan
64
92
CARBONEL Andre
64
93
FROLOV Andrey
64
94
ZHANG Fan
64
95
RAMLAOUI Hassane
64
96
FEILHAMMER Martin
63
97
KUNTSCHIK Sebastian
63
98
MATEI Marin
63
99
AL SAUD Saud
62
100
NARCHEMASHVILI Vladimir
62
101
SALEH Hassan
62
102
IMNAISHVILI Tengiz
61
103
BUCHANAN Clement Alexander
61
104
ALI Raja Muhammad
60
105
SIDDIQUE Abu Bakar
60
106
ABDELFATTAH Kareem Essameldin S.
59
107
WAN Antao
59
108
KHAN Shameil
55
109
DONADO Kevin Jose
55
110
LOEW Andreas
54
111
LOPEZ FUENTES Fidel
51
112
MORIARTY Christopher
49
113
VALIENTE Antonio Fidelis
48
AHMAD Mohamed
DNS
ALHARBI Dhawi Kurayzi D.
DNS
ALMAKTOUM Saeed
DNS
ALMUTAIRI Saeid Mugbel T.
DNS
BUCHANAN Alexander
DNS
FARRUGIA Clive
DNS

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2017 14:21
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Skeet
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIMONTON Samantha
71
2
ADAMKOVA Hana
70+2
3
JACOB Katharina Monika
70+1+2
4
SMITH Austen Jewell
70+1+1
5
HOCKOVA Vanesa
69+6
6
JONES Aislin
69+5
7
GEVORKIAN Margarita
67
8
REICHERT Eva-Tamara
67
9
SEKHON Ganemat
67
10
DEL PRETE Francesca
67
11
ANDREOU Sotiria
66
12
VAN DER VEEN Esmee
66
13
BOGDANOVA Alisa
64
14
SZYMANKIEWICZ Inez
64
15
SINDELAROVA Anna
63
16
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina
63
17
ORIHARA Rika
63
18
KALIX Maria
63
19
HIBBS Emily Jane
62
20
UMHOEFER Valentina
61
21
TARANENKO Olha
61
22
LONGHI Giada
60
23
BASSO Giulia
60
24
ZAORALOVA Zuzana
60
25
BUKHONOVA Elena
60
26
USTUNDAG Deniz
60
27
RICHARD Lea
59
28
BATTAULT Noemie
59
29
DALE Lara Jade
58
30
KEFALIDOU Artemis
56
31
KHAN Areeba
56
32
CHE Yufei
53
33
KAUR Simranpreet
52
34
BOYD Madeleine Lieselotte
51
35
ZHAO Anni
49
36
KATZOURAKI Emmanouela
49
37
SONG Zhengyi
48

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2017 14:29
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Skeet
Final Results

United States
SIMONTON Samantha
JACOB Katharina Monika
SMITH Austen Jewell

211WRJ

Czech Republic
ADAMKOVA Hana
SINDELAROVA Anna
ZAORALOVA Zuzana

193

Germany
REICHERT Eva-Tamara
KALIX Maria
UMHOEFER Valentina

191

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GEVORKIAN Margarita
FAZYLZYANOVA Alina
BUKHONOVA Elena
190
5
DEL PRETE Francesca
LONGHI Giada
BASSO Giulia
187
6
SEKHON Ganemat
KHAN Areeba
KAUR Simranpreet
175
7
HIBBS Emily Jane
DALE Lara Jade
BOYD Madeleine Lieselotte
171
8
CHE Yufei
ZHAO Anni
SONG Zhengyi
150

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2017 14:35
| Show all posts
Women's Skeet
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RHODE Kimberly
74
2
VIZZI Dania Jo
73
3
SHAKIROVA Albina
72+6
4
ELEFTHERIOU Andri
72+5
5
BACOSI Diana
72+3+4+4
6
SHI Hong Yan
72+3+4+3
7
ANASTASSIOU Lucie
72+3+3
8
BARTEKOVA Danka
72+1
9
HEINONEN Marjut
71
10
ALLEN Elena
71
11
SPADA Katiuscia
71
12
ANDREOU Panagiota
70
13
WISSMER Nele
70
14
KONOVALOVA Nadezda
70
15
HILL Amber
70
16
WEI Meng
70
17
JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya
70
18
KIM Minji
69
19
CONNOR Caitlin
69
20
GIL Melisa
68
21
OZPAK Nur Banu
68
22
SZAMREJ Natalia
68
23
SUMOVA Barbora
68
24
IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa
68
25
MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia
68
26
ISHIHARA Naoko
68
27
SCOCCHETTI Simona
68
28
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra
67
29
CHERVIAKOVA Viktoriia
67
30
WIESLHUBER Katrin
67
31
KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia
67
32
AVETISYAN Yerjanik
67
33
PANARINA Olga
66
34
JAHODOVA Libuse
66
35
BREIVIK Barbro
65
36
BRUCE Sian Elizabeth
65
37
MOLCHANOVA Anastassiya
65
38
CROVETTO CHADID Francisca
65
39
FARSJO Malin
65
40
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
65
41
PONGRATZ Bianka
65
42
SYKOROVA Veronika
65
43
AL SHAMAA Eman
64
44
MALOVICHKO Iryna
64
45
MILCHEVA Veronika
64
46
PESKOVA Jitka
63
47
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella
63
48
TIPPLE Chloe
63
49
CHAUHAN Maheshwari
62
50
YU Xiumin
62
51
ORYNBAY Assem
62
52
KOPCANOVA Lucia
61
53
SIERACKA Agnieszka
61
54
SHEIKH Saniya
60
55
RATHORE Rashmmi
60
56
ALRASHIDI Shaikhah
60
57
ELLIOT Michelle
60
58
AYDIN Izel
60
59
ALNAJEM Latifa
59
60
HWANG Suyoung
58
61
QUOOSS Laura
56
62
MOHAMMAD Afrah
56
63
LO Chien-Ya
54
64
HASSANI Maryam
53
65
LO Pei-Yu
52

 Author| Post time: 8-9-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Women's Team Skeet
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

United States
RHODE Kimberly
VIZZI Dania Jo
CONNOR Caitlin

216WR

Italy
BACOSI Diana
SPADA Katiuscia
SCOCCHETTI Simona

211

Russia
SHAKIROVA Albina
KONOVALOVA Nadezda
KRAKHMALEVA Anastasia

209

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELEFTHERIOU Andri
ANDREOU Panagiota
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
207
5
ALLEN Elena
HILL Amber
BRUCE Sian Elizabeth
206
6
SHI Hong Yan
WEI Meng
YU Xiumin
204
7
BARTEKOVA Danka
SYKOROVA Veronika
KOPCANOVA Lucia
198
8
SUMOVA Barbora
JAHODOVA Libuse
PESKOVA Jitka
197
9
SZAMREJ Natalia
JARMOLINSKA Aleksandra
SIERACKA Agnieszka
196
10
CHERVIAKOVA Viktoriia
MALOVICHKO Iryna
MILCHEVA Veronika
195
11
PANARINA Olga
MOLCHANOVA Anastassiya
ORYNBAY Assem
193
12
WISSMER Nele
WIESLHUBER Katrin
QUOOSS Laura
193
13
CHAUHAN Maheshwari
SHEIKH Saniya
RATHORE Rashmmi
182
14
AL SHAMAA Eman
ALRASHIDI Shaikhah
MOHAMMAD Afrah
180

 Author| Post time: 10-9-2017 00:03
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Skeet
Final Results

JACOB Katharina Monika
48WRJ

SMITH Austen Jewell
44

SIMONTON Samantha
37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JONES Aislin
29
5
HOCKOVA Vanesa
19
6
ADAMKOVA Hana
9

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

12-7-2020 03:32 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list