|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: George_D

Track Cycling UEC Junior & Under 23 European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 12:38
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Sprint
Final Results

STARIKOVA Olena
2Gold Medal Race

GRABOSCH Pauline
0Gold Medal Race

VAN DE WOUW Hetty
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAROZAITE Migle
0B. M.R.



 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 12:50
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 13:52

Women's Junior Omnium
Final Results

PATERNOSTER Letizia
137

KULYNYCH Olha
115

NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
115

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOSSUYT Shari

115
5
FORTIN Valentine

114
6
MARTINS Maria

114
7
VAN  DER HULST  Amber

112
8
JASKULSKA Marta

101
9
GORRY Nicole

84
10
CETKOVSKA Ema

66
11
SALAUYEVA Aksana

62
12
KAZLAUSKAITE Kristina

44
13
DOLAN Lauren

DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 13:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Final Results

WRIGHT Fred
134

VOGEL Alex
123

TABELLION Valentin
111

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YOUNG Xeno

106
5
PAPIERSKI Damian

105
6
BABOR Daniel

102
7
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry

94
8
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios

90
9
DIK  Calvin

85
10
MASOTTO Giulio

75
11
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau

74
12
DINIS Joao

68
13
WERNIMONT Nicolas

64
14
KANAKA Oleg

60
15
HENDRIKS Leco

58
16
STOCEK Matus

44
17
IRIBAR Unai

42
18
PALM Oskar

30
19
KHACHATRYAN Robert

18
20
VIEHBERGER Lukas

16


 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 20:39
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 21:41

Women's U23 Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BALSAMO Elisa

-
2
DICKINSON Eleanor

-
3
DIDERIKSEN Amalie

-
4
SEITZ Aline

-
5
BALEISYTE Olivija

-
6
ISASI Ziortza

-
7
KANKOVSKA Ema

-
8
STOCK Gudrun

-
9
PLOSAJ Nikol

-
10
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

-
11
BORRAS Marion

-
12
FERRARA Sara

-
13
SILVA Soraia

-
14
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia

-
15
KARPOVICH Aliaksandra

-
16
KLIMOVA Diana

-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 20:42
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 21:45

Men's U23 Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEWART Mark

-
2
GAREL Adrien

-
3
OLIVEIRA Rui

-
4
MORO Stefano

-
5
LARSEN Niklas

-
6
KARALIOK Yauheni

-
7
DOWNEY Mark

-
8
CZUBAK Dawid

-
9
GLADYSH Roman

-
10
OTTEVANGER Bas

-
11
MULLER Reto

-
12
CAAELLAS Xavier

-
13
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

-
14
DE  VYLDER Lindsay

-
15
LICHNOVSKY Ludek

-
16
STEPANYAN EDGAR

-
17
SCHUBERT Erik

-
18
TIRYAKI Oguzhan

-
19
FILUTAS Viktor

-

PERSON Tomas

DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 21:17
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 14:29

Women's Junior Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATE-LOWE Lauren

W
2
VAN DER PEET Steffie


3
NIJS Yentl


4
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra


5
CAPOBIANCHI Giada


6
VASHENKO Polina




Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie

W
2
PETRI Paulina


3
FIDANZA Martina

4
SAVIČIŪTĖ Arune


GROS Mathilde

REL


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HILLEARD Georgia

W
2
ANDREEVA Ksenia


3
MARTYNYUK Daryna


4
ŠUMSKYTĖ Viktorija


5
SIBIAK Nikola



 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 21:34
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 14:28

Men's Junior Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages


Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NESTEROV Dmitry
W
2
LACZKOWSKI Cezary

3
JOENSEN Jakob

4
LUXIK Jiri

5
DENYSENKO Vladyslav

6
GOURGUECHON Baptiste

7
PESCHIERA Simone




Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROCHNA Daniel
W
2
PERCHUK Pavel

3
TURNBULL Hamish

4
KONSTANTOURAS Konstantinos

5
SCHUMANN Valentin

6
DESTATSBADER Thibo

7
DERACHE Tom



Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEWART Lewis
W
2
EDBAUER Elias

3
DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios

4
STASTNY Jakub

5
LUKASHEVICH Andrei

6
AZPITARTE Iker


 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 12:50
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STOCK Gudrun

22
2
KLIMOVA Diana

10
3
PLOSAJ Nikol

5
4
DIDERIKSEN Amalie

4
5
BALSAMO Elisa

4
6
DICKINSON Eleanor

1
7
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

0
8
KANKOVSKA Ema

0
10
BORRAS Marion

0
11
BALEISYTE Olivija

0
12
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia

0
13
SILVA Soraia

0
14
SEITZ Aline

0
15
FERRARA Sara

0
16
KARPOVICH Aliaksandra

-20


 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 13:03
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DOWNEY Mark

28
2
LARSEN Niklas

27
3
STEWART Mark

24
4
CZUBAK Dawid

23
5
DE  VYLDER Lindsay

21
6
OLIVEIRA Rui

21
7
GLADYSH Roman

20
8
GAREL Adrien

3
9
MULLER Reto

3
10
MORO Stefano

2
11
CAAELLAS Xavier

2
12
KARALIOK Yauheni

1
13
SCHUBERT Erik

0
14
FILUTAS Viktor

0
15
STEPANYAN EDGAR

0
16
OTTEVANGER Bas

0
17
LICHNOVSKY Ludek

0
18
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

-19

TIRYAKI Oguzhan

DNF
PERSON Tomas

DNF



 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde

W
2
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra


3
ŠUMSKYTĖ Viktorija


4
NIJS Yentl




Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIDANZA Martina
W
2
SIBIAK Nikola


3
SAVIČIŪTĖ Arune



Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VASHENKO Polina

W
2
MARTYNYUK Daryna


3
CAPOBIANCHI Giada





Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-12-2019 22:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list