|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UEC Junior & Under 23 European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 13:35
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round


Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DERACHE Tom

2
DESTATSBADER Thibo

3
JOENSEN Jakob

4
KONSTANTOURAS Konstantinos

5
LUKASHEVICH Andrei




Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RENVOISE Titouan
2
SCHUMANN Valentin

3
STASTNY Jakub

4
PESCHIERA Simone

5
TURNBULL Hamish



Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LUXIK Jiri

2
DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios

3
AZPITARTE Iker

4
DENYSENKO Vladyslav




 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 13:46
| Show all posts
Women's U23 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

GRABOSCH Pauline
33.703

STARIKOVA Olena
34.423

LAMBERINK Kyra
34.562

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
34.719
5
ANTONOVA Natalia
34.869
6
VECE Miriam
35.019
7
KISELEVA Tatiana
35.658
8
PAIN Melissandre
35.751
9
CAPEWELL Sophie
35.775
10
TOLOMANOW Aleksandra
36.575
11
MANZONI Gloria
36.740
12
ARAIZ Gudane
36.970

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 17:22
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 18:23

Women's U23 Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BALSAMO Elisa

-
2
STOCK Gudrun

-
3
DIDERIKSEN Amalie

-
4
DICKINSON Eleanor

-
5
PLOSAJ Nikol

-
6
SEITZ Aline

-
7
ISASI Ziortza

-
8
BORRAS Marion

-
9
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia

-
10
BALEISYTE Olivija

-
11
KANKOVSKA Ema

-
12
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

-
13
KARPOVICH Aliaksandra

-
14
KLIMOVA Diana

-
15
SILVA Soraia

-
16
FERRARA Sara

-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 17:26
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 18:28

Men's U23 Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEWART Mark

-
2
DE  VYLDER Lindsay

-
3
LARSEN Niklas

-
4
CAAELLAS Xavier

-
5
OLIVEIRA Rui

-
6
GAREL Adrien

-
7
MORO Stefano

-
8
SCHUBERT Erik

-
9
DOWNEY Mark

-
10
GLADYSH Roman

-
11
MULLER Reto

-
12
CZUBAK Dawid

-
13
LICHNOVSKY Ludek

-
14
KARALIOK Yauheni

-
15
OTTEVANGER Bas

-
16
FILUTAS Viktor

-
17
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

-
18
STEPANYAN EDGAR

-

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 17:32
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 22:08

Men's U23 Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
2
2
TRUMAN Joseph
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
2
2
MAY Jan
0



 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 17:41
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATE-LOWE Lauren

W
2
ANDREEVA Ksenia


3
FIDANZA Martina

4
MARTYNYUK Daryna


5
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra




PETRI Paulina

REL


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde

W
2
VASHENKO Polina


3
HILLEARD Georgia


4
VAN DER PEET Steffie


5
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie


6
SIBIAK Nikola





 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 17:53
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERCHUK Pavel
W
2
LACZKOWSKI Cezary

3
STEWART Lewis

4
DERACHE Tom

5
SCHUMANN Valentin

6
DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROCHNA Daniel
W
2
NESTEROV Dmitry

3
EDBAUER Elias

4
DESTATSBADER Thibo

5
RENVOISE Titouan

6
LUXIK Jiri




 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 20:48
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Points Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KULYNYCH Olha
41

SALAUYEVA Aksana
35

FORTIN Valentine
31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MALKOVA Daria

29
5
RAAIJMAKERS Marit

12
6
MARTINS Maria

11
7
ROBERTS Jessica

6
8
SELOSSE Noa

4
9
SCARSI Gloria

3
10
DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora

2
11
BIELAWSKA Klaudia

0
12
HARRISON Orla

DNF


 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 20:59
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 22:00

Men's Junior Points Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KANAKA Oleg
58

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
50

SCHMID Mauro
34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ŠTOČEK Matúš

32
5
SMITH Luke

29
6
VIEHBERGER Lukas

28
7
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel

26
8
KHACHATRYAN Robert

24
9
NALLY Joseph

23
10
DORENBOS Yanne

21
11
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo

20
12
WEISPFENNIG Nils

20
13
SYRITSA Gleb

15
14
JOHANSSON Gustav

8
15
SELLIER Valentin

5
16
RICHTER Wiktor

5
17
SOUSA José

2
18
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios

1
19
RYBÍN Daniel

0
20
PANTELEEV Viktor

0

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:10
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Sprint
Final Results

VIGIER Sebastien
2Gold Medal Race

LAVREYSEN Harrie
0Gold Medal Race

TRUMAN Joseph
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAY Jan
0B.M.R.



 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:16
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 22:21

Women's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie

W
8
VAN DER PEET Steffie


9
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra


10
PETRI Paulina


11
MARTYNYUK Daryna


12
SIBIAK Nikola



 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:22
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Final Results

GROS Mathilde
W

FIDANZA Martina


BATE-LOWE Lauren


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HILLEARD Georgia



ANDREEVA Ksenia

REL

VASHENKO Polina

REL

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:29
| Show all posts
Μen's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
DERACHE Tom

W
8
RENVOISE Titouan


9
DESTATSBADER Thibo


10
VASILEIOS Dimitropoulos


11
LUXÍK Jirí


12
SCHUMANN Valentin




 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:31
| Show all posts
Μen's Junior Keirin
Final Results

PERCHUK Pavel
W

ROCHNA Daniel


LACZKOWSKI Cezary


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EDBAUER Elias

5
STEWART Lewis

6
NESTEROV Dmitry


 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:43
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Omnium
Final Results

BALSAMO Elisa
140

DICKINSON Eleanor
136

DIDERIKSEN Amalie
134

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOCK Gudrun

104
5
BALEIŠYTE Olivija

102
6
BORRAS Marion

100
7
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

99
8
PLOSAJ Nikol

99
9
SEITZ Aline

83
10
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza

82
11
KAŇKOVSKÁ Ema

78
12
KLIMOVA Diana

72
13
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria

66
14
SILVA Soraia

46
15
Ferrara Sara

40

KARPOVICH Aliaksandra

DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:57
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 23:12

Μen's U23 Omnium
Final Results

STEWART Mark
121

LARSEN Niklas
113

GAREL Adrien
108

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE VYLDER Lindsay

104
5
DOWNEY Mark

103
6
OLIVEIRA Rui

103
7
GLADYSH Roman

84
8
MORO Stefano

84
9
MÜLLER Reto

75
10
CAA‘ELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier

74
11
KARALIOK Yauheni

65
12
SCHUBERT Erik

53
13
OTTEVANGER Bas

47
14
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek

36
15
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

34
16
FILUTÁS Viktor

28
17
STEPANYAN Edgar

11
18
CZUBAK Dawid

DNF
19
TIRYAKI Oguzhan

DNF
20
PERSON Tomáš

DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 23:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 23-8-2017 00:30

Women's U23 Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
W
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky

3
KARWACKA Marlena

4
ANDREOTTI Maila

5
KAŇKOVSKÁ Sára



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KISELEVA Tatiana

W
2
VAN DE WOUW Hetty


3
BISSOLATI Elena


4
PAIN Mélissandre


5
ARAIZ AGUIRRE Gudane


6
COLLINS Autumn





Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAGODZINSKA Julita

W
2
STARIKOVA Olena


3
LAMBERINK Kyra


4
MAROZAITE Migle


5
CAPEWELL Sophie


6
SUKHAREVA Anastasiya



 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 23:55
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 23-8-2017 00:58

Men's U23 Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEWANDOWSKI Michal
W
2
JURCZYK Marc

3
VEGA ESPINA Jaime

4
JONAUSKAS Svajunas

5
ZAITSAU Artsiom

6
LANDERNEAU Melvin



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie

W
2
CARLIN Jack


3
LENDEL Vasilijus


4
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro


5
CHEBANETS Tadey-Ivan


6
ANKLAM Dominique René




Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIGTLEE Sam

W
2
VIGIER Sébastien


3
FANTA Jirí


4
VASYUKHNO Alexandr


5
TRUMAN Joseph


6
GEROLI Mattia




Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr

W
2
ČECHMAN Martin


3
RAJKOWSKI Patryk


4
RIMKRATT-MILKOWSKI William


5
NOVIK Uladzislau


6
DE PAUW Ayrton



 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 00:04
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Madison
Final Results

Italy
CONSONNI Chiara
PATERNOSTER Letizia

32

Russia
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
MALKOVA Daria

24

Great Britain
HOLL Jenny
GEORGI Pfeiffer

21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOSSUYT Shari
SELOSSE Noa

9
5
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
POLAK Wiktoria

-13
6
DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra

-19
7
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
SALAUYEVA Aksana

-40

VAN TEESELING Bente
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

DNF

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 04:21
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAPEWELL Sophie

W
2
PAIN Mélissandre


3
COLLINS Autumn


4
KARWACKA Marlena



Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAROZAITE Migle

W
2
KAŇKOVSKÁ Sára

3
BISSOLATI Elena


3
SUKHAREVA Anastasiya




Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMBERINK Kyra

W
2
ANDREOTTI Maila

3
ARAIZ AGUIRRE Gudane



 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:18
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRUMAN Joseph

W
2
RIMKRATT-MILKOWSKI William


3
ANKLAM Dominique René


4
VEGA ESPINA Jaime



Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VASYUKHNO Alexandr

W
2
LANDERNEAU Melvin

3
LENDEL Vasilijus


3
CHEBANETS Tadey-Ivan




Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FANTA Jirí

W
2
DE PAUW Ayrton


3
ZAITSAU Artsiom

4
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro





Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NOVIK Uladzislau

W
2
RAJKOWSKI Patryk


3
JONAUSKAS Svajunas

4
GEROLI Mattia



 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 20:59
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DE WOUW Hetty

W
2
LAMBERINK Kyra

3
PAIN Mélissandre

4
STARIKOVA Olena

5
STARIKOVA Olena

6
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEGRENDELE Nicky
W
2
KISELEVA Tatiana



3
JAGODZINSKA Julita


4
CAPEWELL Sophie


5
ANDREOTTI Maila

6
KAŇKOVSKÁ Sára




 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:05
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sébastien

W
2
FANTA Jirí


3
CARLIN Jack

4
LEWANDOWSKI Michal

5
VASYUKHNO Alexandr


6
LIGTLEE Sam




Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie

W
2
JURCZYK Marc
3
NOVIK Uladzislau


4
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr


5
TRUMAN Joseph


6
ČECHMAN Martin





 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:32
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 23-8-2017 22:44

Μen's Junior Madison
Final Results

Belgium
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
WERNIMONT Nicolas

37

Czech Republic
BABOR Daniel
RYBÍN Daniel

27

Great Britain
BRITTON Rhys
STEWART Jake

26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAZZOLI Michele
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo

21
5
MEUNIER Lucas
TABELLION Valentin

16
6
THIÉBAUD Valère
VOGEL Alex

9
7
DIK Calvin
WEISPFENNIG Nils

6
8
SMITH Luke
YOUNG Xeno

5
9
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai

0
10
GONOV Lev
SMIRNOV Ivan
-9
11
PAPIERSKI Damian
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
-16
12
DORENBOS Yanne
MARKUS Bob

-18
13
BARAVIK Nikita
PANTELEEV Viktor

-40


JOHANSSON Gustav
PALM Oskar

-60


KANAKA Oleg
ROMANENKOV Valeriy

-60


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:37
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie

W
8
CAPEWELL Sophie


9
ANDREOTTI Maila


10
STARIKOVA Olena


11
MAROZAITE Migle


12
KAŇKOVSKÁ Sára




 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:40
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Keirin
Final Results

VAN DE WOUW Hetty
W

KISELEVA Tatiana


PAIN Mélissandre


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEGRENDELE Nicky


5
JAGODZINSKA Julita


6
LAMBERINK Kyra



 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:46
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
W
8
VASYUKHNO Alexandr

9
LIGTLEE Sam

10
LEWANDOWSKI Michal

11
TRUMAN Joseph

12
ČECHMAN Martin


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:49
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Keirin
Final Results

LAVREYSEN Harrie
W

FANTA Jirí


CARLIN Jack


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOVIK Uladzislau


5
VIGIER Sébastien




JURCZYK Marc

REL

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:56
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Madison
Final Results

Great Britain
DICKINSON Eleanor
LLOYD Manon

46

Russia
PETUKHOVA Maria
KLIMOVA Diana

44

Italy
BALSAMO Elisa
BARBIERI Rachele

27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONDAR Viktoriya
KLIACHINA Oksana

18
5
ANDRES Michelle
SEITZ Aline

10
6
EBERT Michaela
BRAUßE Franziska

7
7
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
IRIARTE LASA Ane

7
8
BORRAS Marion
LAURANCE Typhaine

3
9
HUMELT Weronika
PIKULIK Wiktoria

-17

SAFONAVA Anastasia
SAVENKA Karalina

DNF

KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
KAŇKOVSKÁ Ema

DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 22:08
| Show all posts
Μen's U23 Madison
Final Results

Belgium
DE VYLDER Lindsay
GHYS Robbe

51

Russia
PISKUNOV Maksim
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

31

Ukraine
GLADYSH Roman
HRYNIV Vitaliy

31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALLS Matthew
STEWART Mark

29
5
KRAWCZYK Szymon
STANISZEWSKI Daniel

25
6
MALCHAREK Moritz
SCHUBERT Erik

19
7
RÜEGG Lukas
SELENATI Nico

18
8
DAVY Clement
PIJOURLET Louis

5
9
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
KARALIOK Yauheni

4
10
VIVIANI Attilio
MARCHETTI Moreno

4
11
DO REGO PEREIRA Miguel Ângelo
OLIVEIRA Rui

2
12
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
PIETRULA Nicolas

-15

DOWNEY Mark
RYAN Fintan

DNF

EDELBAUER Tobias
MASTALLER Stefan

DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-7-2020 05:30 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list