Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: George_D

Track Cycling UEC Junior & Under 23 European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:18
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRUMAN Joseph

W
2
RIMKRATT-MILKOWSKI William


3
ANKLAM Dominique René


4
VEGA ESPINA Jaime



Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VASYUKHNO Alexandr

W
2
LANDERNEAU Melvin

3
LENDEL Vasilijus


3
CHEBANETS Tadey-Ivan




Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FANTA Jirí

W
2
DE PAUW Ayrton


3
ZAITSAU Artsiom

4
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro





Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NOVIK Uladzislau

W
2
RAJKOWSKI Patryk


3
JONAUSKAS Svajunas

4
GEROLI Mattia



 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 20:59
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DE WOUW Hetty

W
2
LAMBERINK Kyra

3
PAIN Mélissandre

4
STARIKOVA Olena

5
STARIKOVA Olena

6
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEGRENDELE Nicky
W
2
KISELEVA Tatiana



3
JAGODZINSKA Julita


4
CAPEWELL Sophie


5
ANDREOTTI Maila

6
KAŇKOVSKÁ Sára




 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:05
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sébastien

W
2
FANTA Jirí


3
CARLIN Jack

4
LEWANDOWSKI Michal

5
VASYUKHNO Alexandr


6
LIGTLEE Sam




Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie

W
2
JURCZYK Marc
3
NOVIK Uladzislau


4
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr


5
TRUMAN Joseph


6
ČECHMAN Martin





 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:32
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 23-8-2017 22:44

Μen's Junior Madison
Final Results

Belgium
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
WERNIMONT Nicolas

37

Czech Republic
BABOR Daniel
RYBÍN Daniel

27

Great Britain
BRITTON Rhys
STEWART Jake

26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAZZOLI Michele
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo

21
5
MEUNIER Lucas
TABELLION Valentin

16
6
THIÉBAUD Valère
VOGEL Alex

9
7
DIK Calvin
WEISPFENNIG Nils

6
8
SMITH Luke
YOUNG Xeno

5
9
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai

0
10
GONOV Lev
SMIRNOV Ivan
-9
11
PAPIERSKI Damian
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
-16
12
DORENBOS Yanne
MARKUS Bob

-18
13
BARAVIK Nikita
PANTELEEV Viktor

-40


JOHANSSON Gustav
PALM Oskar

-60


KANAKA Oleg
ROMANENKOV Valeriy

-60


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:37
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie

W
8
CAPEWELL Sophie


9
ANDREOTTI Maila


10
STARIKOVA Olena


11
MAROZAITE Migle


12
KAŇKOVSKÁ Sára




 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:40
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Keirin
Final Results

VAN DE WOUW Hetty
W

KISELEVA Tatiana


PAIN Mélissandre


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DEGRENDELE Nicky


5
JAGODZINSKA Julita


6
LAMBERINK Kyra



 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:46
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr
W
8
VASYUKHNO Alexandr

9
LIGTLEE Sam

10
LEWANDOWSKI Michal

11
TRUMAN Joseph

12
ČECHMAN Martin


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:49
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Keirin
Final Results

LAVREYSEN Harrie
W

FANTA Jirí


CARLIN Jack


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NOVIK Uladzislau


5
VIGIER Sébastien




JURCZYK Marc

REL

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 21:56
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Madison
Final Results

Great Britain
DICKINSON Eleanor
LLOYD Manon

46

Russia
PETUKHOVA Maria
KLIMOVA Diana

44

Italy
BALSAMO Elisa
BARBIERI Rachele

27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONDAR Viktoriya
KLIACHINA Oksana

18
5
ANDRES Michelle
SEITZ Aline

10
6
EBERT Michaela
BRAUßE Franziska

7
7
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza
IRIARTE LASA Ane

7
8
BORRAS Marion
LAURANCE Typhaine

3
9
HUMELT Weronika
PIKULIK Wiktoria

-17

SAFONAVA Anastasia
SAVENKA Karalina

DNF

KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
KAŇKOVSKÁ Ema

DNS

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 22:08
| Show all posts
Μen's U23 Madison
Final Results

Belgium
DE VYLDER Lindsay
GHYS Robbe

51

Russia
PISKUNOV Maksim
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

31

Ukraine
GLADYSH Roman
HRYNIV Vitaliy

31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WALLS Matthew
STEWART Mark

29
5
KRAWCZYK Szymon
STANISZEWSKI Daniel

25
6
MALCHAREK Moritz
SCHUBERT Erik

19
7
RÜEGG Lukas
SELENATI Nico

18
8
DAVY Clement
PIJOURLET Louis

5
9
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
KARALIOK Yauheni

4
10
VIVIANI Attilio
MARCHETTI Moreno

4
11
DO REGO PEREIRA Miguel Ângelo
OLIVEIRA Rui

2
12
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
PIETRULA Nicolas

-15

DOWNEY Mark
RYAN Fintan

DNF

EDELBAUER Tobias
MASTALLER Stefan

DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-11-2019 05:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list