|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: George_D

Track Cycling UEC Junior & Under 23 European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:16
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 22:21

Women's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie

W
8
VAN DER PEET Steffie


9
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra


10
PETRI Paulina


11
MARTYNYUK Daryna


12
SIBIAK Nikola



 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:22
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Final Results

GROS Mathilde
W

FIDANZA Martina


BATE-LOWE Lauren


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HILLEARD Georgia



ANDREEVA Ksenia

REL

VASHENKO Polina

REL

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:29
| Show all posts
Μen's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
DERACHE Tom

W
8
RENVOISE Titouan


9
DESTATSBADER Thibo


10
VASILEIOS Dimitropoulos


11
LUXÍK Jirí


12
SCHUMANN Valentin




 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:31
| Show all posts
Μen's Junior Keirin
Final Results

PERCHUK Pavel
W

ROCHNA Daniel


LACZKOWSKI Cezary


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EDBAUER Elias

5
STEWART Lewis

6
NESTEROV Dmitry


 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:43
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Omnium
Final Results

BALSAMO Elisa
140

DICKINSON Eleanor
136

DIDERIKSEN Amalie
134

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STOCK Gudrun

104
5
BALEIŠYTE Olivija

102
6
BORRAS Marion

100
7
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

99
8
PLOSAJ Nikol

99
9
SEITZ Aline

83
10
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza

82
11
KAŇKOVSKÁ Ema

78
12
KLIMOVA Diana

72
13
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria

66
14
SILVA Soraia

46
15
Ferrara Sara

40

KARPOVICH Aliaksandra

DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 21:57
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 23:12

Μen's U23 Omnium
Final Results

STEWART Mark
121

LARSEN Niklas
113

GAREL Adrien
108

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE VYLDER Lindsay

104
5
DOWNEY Mark

103
6
OLIVEIRA Rui

103
7
GLADYSH Roman

84
8
MORO Stefano

84
9
MÜLLER Reto

75
10
CAA‘ELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier

74
11
KARALIOK Yauheni

65
12
SCHUBERT Erik

53
13
OTTEVANGER Bas

47
14
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek

36
15
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

34
16
FILUTÁS Viktor

28
17
STEPANYAN Edgar

11
18
CZUBAK Dawid

DNF
19
TIRYAKI Oguzhan

DNF
20
PERSON Tomáš

DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 23:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 23-8-2017 00:30

Women's U23 Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
W
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky

3
KARWACKA Marlena

4
ANDREOTTI Maila

5
KAŇKOVSKÁ Sára



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KISELEVA Tatiana

W
2
VAN DE WOUW Hetty


3
BISSOLATI Elena


4
PAIN Mélissandre


5
ARAIZ AGUIRRE Gudane


6
COLLINS Autumn





Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAGODZINSKA Julita

W
2
STARIKOVA Olena


3
LAMBERINK Kyra


4
MAROZAITE Migle


5
CAPEWELL Sophie


6
SUKHAREVA Anastasiya



 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 23:55
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 23-8-2017 00:58

Men's U23 Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEWANDOWSKI Michal
W
2
JURCZYK Marc

3
VEGA ESPINA Jaime

4
JONAUSKAS Svajunas

5
ZAITSAU Artsiom

6
LANDERNEAU Melvin



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie

W
2
CARLIN Jack


3
LENDEL Vasilijus


4
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro


5
CHEBANETS Tadey-Ivan


6
ANKLAM Dominique René




Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIGTLEE Sam

W
2
VIGIER Sébastien


3
FANTA Jirí


4
VASYUKHNO Alexandr


5
TRUMAN Joseph


6
GEROLI Mattia




Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUBCHENKO Aleksandr

W
2
ČECHMAN Martin


3
RAJKOWSKI Patryk


4
RIMKRATT-MILKOWSKI William


5
NOVIK Uladzislau


6
DE PAUW Ayrton



 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 00:04
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Madison
Final Results

Italy
CONSONNI Chiara
PATERNOSTER Letizia

32

Russia
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
MALKOVA Daria

24

Great Britain
HOLL Jenny
GEORGI Pfeiffer

21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOSSUYT Shari
SELOSSE Noa

9
5
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
POLAK Wiktoria

-13
6
DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra

-19
7
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
SALAUYEVA Aksana

-40

VAN TEESELING Bente
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie

DNF

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 04:21
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAPEWELL Sophie

W
2
PAIN Mélissandre


3
COLLINS Autumn


4
KARWACKA Marlena



Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAROZAITE Migle

W
2
KAŇKOVSKÁ Sára

3
BISSOLATI Elena


3
SUKHAREVA Anastasiya




Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMBERINK Kyra

W
2
ANDREOTTI Maila

3
ARAIZ AGUIRRE Gudane



Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-12-2019 22:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list