|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UEC Junior & Under 23 European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 14:45
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 20-8-2017 00:34

Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SMIRNOV Ivan
3:16.462
2
YOUNG Xeno
3:19.063
3
BRITTON Rhys
3:21.459
4
THIEBAUD Valere
3:21.547
5
GONOV Lev
3:21.551
6
SCHMID Mauro
3:21.782
7
WRIGHT Fred
3:24.198
8
MEUNIER Lucas
3:24.384
9
RICHTER Wiktor
3:24.736
10
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
3:25.294
11
SELLIER Valentin
3:25.966
12
PANTELEEV Viktor
3:26.980
13
MANFREDI Samuele
3:27.195
14
SMITH Luke
3:27.255
15
GOBBO Davide
3:28.079
16
KRYVYCH Oleksander
3:29.153
17
ROMANENKOV Valeriy
3:29.600
18
BARAVIK Nikita
3:30.817
19
MOREIRA Francisco
3:31.497
20
VAN MULDERS Brent
3:34.622
21
ESPERANCA Wilson
3:34.623
22
MARCHAND Bastian
3:35.513
23
CHREN Martin
3:35.981
24
JOHANSSON Gustav
3:36.204
25
HACHATRYAN Robert
3:37.269
26
KHACHATRYAN Robert
3:38.020
27
GRANADOS Raul
3:40.526
28
SELCUK Muhammed
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 15:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 19-8-2017 16:32

Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PATERNOSTER Letizia  
2:20.927JWR
2
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
2:25.589
3
FORTIN Valentine
2:26.301
4
DE ZOETE Mylene
2:26.587
5
SALAUYEVA Aksana
2:27.511
6
PIRRONE Elena
2:27.823
7
POLAK Wiktoria
2:29.287
8
RAAIJMAKERS Marit
2:30.058
9
DOCHERTY Anna
2:31.392
10
ROBERTS Jessica
2:32.106
11
MALKOVA Daria
2:32.345
12
BIELAWSKA Klaudia
2:33.808
13
SELOSSE Noa
2:34.395
14
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
2:34.575
15
KAZLAUSKAITE Kristina
2:35.265

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 16:08
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 20-8-2017 01:07

Women's U23 Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 2, Heat 3 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia           
BIRYUKOVA Julia            
BONDAR Viktoriia               
KLIACHINA Oksana            
4:44.391







Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEX Nathalie      
DRUYTS Lenny         
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje      
BOSSUYT Shari
4:39.775
2
DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya         
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna      
KARPOVICH Aliaksandra           
SAVENKA Karalina
4:43.515


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KACZKOWSKA Justyna              
PIKULIK Daria                    
PLOSAJ Nikol                     
RATAJCZAK Alicja   
4:27.920
2
BARKER Megan                    
DICKINSON Eleanor              
LLOYD Manon                    
NELSON Emily        
4:28.703



Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALZINI Martina                  
BALSAMO Elisa                    
CAVALLI Marta                    
PATTARO Francesca   
4:29.268
2
BRAUSSE Franziska              
PALLER Tatjana                  
STOCK Gudrun                     
SUSSEMILCH Laura              
4:32.393
 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 17:11
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 20-8-2017 00:59

Men's U23 Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUITENDIJK Ruben
DORENBOS Yanne
HENDRIKS Leco
MARKUS Bob
4:06.552
2
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
KARALIOK Yauheni
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei

4:06.608


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CZUBAK Dawid
KRAWCZYK Szymon
RUDYK Bartosz
STANISZEWSKI Daniel

4:01.626
2
CIMA Imerio
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
MINALI Riccardo
MORO Stefano
4:07.892


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DE VYLDER Lindsay
GHYS Robbe
THIJSSEN Gerben
WEEMAES Sasha

4:00.411
2
COSTEPLANE Aurelien
DAVY Clement
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis

4:02.243



Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOSTOCK Matthew
HAYTER Ethan
HOLT Joe                    
WALLS Matthew
3:59.332
2
BISSEGGER Stefan
FROIDEVAUX Robin
RUEGG Lukas
SELENATI Nico
4:02.237


 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 22:39
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline
W
2
COLLINS Autumn




Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
W
2
MANZONI Gloria




Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
W
2
KANKOVSKA Sara



Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMBERINK Kyra
W
2
TOLOMANOW Aleksandra




Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAROZAITE Migle
W
2
ANDREOTTI Maila




Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAGODZINSKA Julita
W
2
SUKHAREVA Anastasiya




Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEGRENDELE Nicky
W
2
PAIN Melissandre




Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KISELEVA Tatiana
W
2
CAPEWELL Sophie






 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 22:48
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HELAL Rayan
W
2
DENYSENKO Vladyslav




Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINZE Carl
W
2
JOENSEN Jakob




Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NESTEROV Dmitry
W
2
TURNBULL Hamish




Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROCHNA Daniel
W
2
DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios




Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERCHUK Pavel
W
2
KOWAL Lukasz




Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEWART Lewis
W
2
STASTNY Jakub




Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEVARIS Spyridon
W
2
PESCHIERA Simone
DSQ


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRENGBO Florian
W
2
EDBAUER Elias





 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 22:54
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
2
2
BATE Lauren
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIEDRICH Lea
2
2
VAN DER PEET Steffie
1



 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 23:02
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline
2
2
KISELEVA Tatiana
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
2
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
2
2
JAGODZINSKA Julita
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAROZAITE Migle
2
2
LAMBERINK Kyra
1



 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 23:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HELAL Rayan
W
2
GRENGBO Florian




Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINZE Carl
W
2
DEVARIS Spyridon




Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NESTEROV Dmitry
W
2
STEWART Lewis




Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERCHUK Pavel
W
2
ROCHNA Daniel





 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 23:25
| Show all posts
Men's U23 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

VASYUKHNO Alexandr
1:01.345

TRUMAN Joseph
1:01.830

LIGTLEE Sam
1:02.045

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JURCZYK Marc
1:02.250
5
LEWANDOWSKI Michal
1:02.298
6
NOVIK Uladzislau
1:02.322
7
JANOSEK Jiri
1:02.570
8
DE PAUW Ayrton
1:03.084
9
ANKLAM Dominique
1:03.627
10
MARTINEZ Alejandro
1:04.567
11
BURTSAU Eric
1:04.829
12
CHEBANETS Tadey-Ivan
1:05.105
13
VEGA Jaime
1:05.481
14
SCHNEITER Joab
1:05.571
15
JUNEK Josef
1:06.106
16
PERSON Tomas
1:07.510
17
BALKAN Onur
1:07.752
18
DO REGO PEREIRA Miguel
1:10.823
19
OLIVEIRA Rui
DNS

 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 23:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

PATERNOSTER Letizia
2:22.140Gold Medal Race

NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
2:25.499Gold Medal Race

DE ZOETE Mylene
2:25.166Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FORTIN Valentine
2:25.528


 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 23:36
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SMIRNOV Ivan
3:19.050Gold Medal Race

YOUNG Xeno
3:22.268Gold Medal Race

BRITTON Rhys
3:20.125Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THIEBAUD Valere
3:21.315



 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 23:43
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
ALZINI Martina
BALSAMO Elisa  
CAVALLI Marta
PATTARO Francesca
3:18.918Gold Medal Race

Poland
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PIKULIK Daria
PLOSAJ Nikol
RATAJCZAK Alicja

OVLGold Medal Race

Germany
BRAUSSE Franziska
PALLER Tatjana  
STOCK Gudrun
SUSSEMILCH Laura

4:39.028Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARKER Megan
DICKINSON Eleanor
LLOYD Manon
NELSON Emily
4:41.279B.M.R.



 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 23:51
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Great Britain
BOSTOCK Matthew
HAYTER Ethan   
HOLT Joe   
WALLS Matthew

2:59.467Gold Medal Race

Poland
CZUBAK Dawid
KRAWCZYK Szymon
RUDYK Bartosz
STANISZEWSKI Daniel

OVLGold Medal Race

Switzerland
BISSEGGER Stefan
FROIDEVAUX Robin
RUEGG Lukas
SELENATI Nicol

4:03.441Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COSTEPLANE Aurelien
DAVY Clement
GAREL Adrien
PIJOURLET Louis
4:03.768B.M.R.



 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 00:12
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Final Results

GROS Mathilde
2Gold Medal Race

FRIEDRICH Lea
0Gold Medal Race

VAN DER PEET Steffie
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BATE Lauren
0B. M.R.



 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 21:23
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 20-8-2017 22:25

Men's U23 Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
9.701
2
VIGIER Sebastien
9.839
3
LENDEL Vasilijus
9.872
4
OWENS Ryan
9.945
5
TRUMAN Joseph
9.963
6
LIGTLEE Sam
10.052
7
LANDERNEAU Melvin
10.070
8
MILEK Mateusz
10.140
9
CECHMAN Martin
10.145
10
VASYUKHNO Alexandr
10.170
11
MAY Jan
10.192
12
NOSOV Alexey
10.225
13
CZYSZCZEWSKI Marcin
10.275
14
JONAUSKAS Svajunas
10.287
15
FANTA Jiri
10.341
16
GEROLI Mattia
10.353
17
MEISSNER Moritz
10.360
18
DE PAUW Ayrton
10.390
19
RIMKRATT-MILKOWSKI William
10.570
20
VERAMCHUK Yauhen
10.639
21
ZAITSAU Artsiom
10.680
22
VEGA Jaime
10.730
23
MARTINEZ Alejandro
10.745
24
CHEBANETS Tadey-Ivan
10.896


 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 21:31
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 20-8-2017 22:33

Women's Junior Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PATERNOSTER Letizia

-
2
VAN  DER HULST  Amber

-
3
FORTIN Valentine

-
4
JASKULSKA Marta

-
5
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria

-
6
BOSSUYT Shari

-
7
MARTINS Maria

-
8
SALAUYEVA Aksana

-
9
KULYNYCH Olha

-
10
CETKOVSKA Ema

-
11
KAZLAUSKAITE Kristina

-
12
DOLAN Lauren

-
13
GORRY Nicole

-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 21:37
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 20-8-2017 22:39

Μen's Junior Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau


2
YOUNG Xeno

-1
3
DIK  Calvin

-1
4
PAPIERSKI Damian

-1
5
BABOR Daniel

-1
6
TABELLION Valentin

-1
7
MASOTTO Giulio

-1
8
DINIS Joao

-1
9
WRIGHT Fred

-1
10
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios

-1
11
VOGEL Alex

-1
12
STOCEK Matus

-1
13
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry

-1
14
KANAKA Oleg

-1
15
WERNIMONT Nicolas

-1
16
IRIBAR Unai

-1
17
PALM Oskar

-1
18
HENDRIKS Leco

-1
19
KHACHATRYAN Robert

-1
20
VIEHBERGER Lukas

-1

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 21:48
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 22:09

Μen's U23 Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
W
2
GEROLI Mattia




Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
W
2
FANTA Jiri




Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LENDEL Vasilijus
W
2
JONAUSKAS Svajunas




Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CZYSZCZEWSKI Marcin
W
2
OWENS Ryan




Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRUMAN Joseph
W
2
NOSOV Alexey




Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAY Jan
W
2
LIGTLEE Sam




Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LANDERNEAU Melvin
W
2
VASYUKHNO Alexandr




Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CECHMAN Martin
W
2
MILEK Mateusz





 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 22:03
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KULYNYCH Olha

8
2
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria

4
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia

2
4
FORTIN Valentine

2
5
VAN  DER HULST  Amber

0
6
BOSSUYT Shari

0
7
JASKULSKA Marta

0
8
MARTINS Maria

0
9
KAZLAUSKAITE Kristina

0
10
GORRY Nicole

0
11
CETKOVSKA Ema

0
12
SALAUYEVA Aksana

0

DOLAN Lauren

DNS



 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 22:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WRIGHT Fred

6
2
PAPIERSKI Damian

5
3
VOGEL Alex

3
4
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios

3
5
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry

3
6
HENDRIKS Leco

2
7
TABELLION Valentin

1
8
YOUNG Xeno

1
9
MASOTTO Giulio

1
10
BABOR Daniel

1
11
KANAKA Oleg

0
12
WERNIMONT Nicolas

0
13
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau

0
14
IRIBAR Unai

0
15
DIK  Calvin

0
16
KHACHATRYAN Robert

0
17
DINIS Joao

0
18
PALM Oskar

0
19
VIEHBERGER Lukas

-20
20
STOCEK Matus

-20



 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 22:16
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 22:08

Men's U23 Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
2
2
CECHMAN Martin
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VIGIER Sebastien
2
2
LANDERNEAU Melvin
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAY Jan
2
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRUMAN Joseph
2
2
CZYSZCZEWSKI Marcin
0

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 23:25
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 00:26

Women's Junior Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PATERNOSTER Letizia

-
2
MARTINS Maria

-
3
FORTIN Valentine

-
4
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria

-
5
JASKULSKA Marta

-
6
BOSSUYT Shari

-
7
VAN  DER HULST  Amber

-
8
GORRY Nicole

-
9
CETKOVSKA Ema

-
10
KULYNYCH Olha

-
11
KAZLAUSKAITE Kristina

-
12
SALAUYEVA Aksana

-

DOLAN Lauren

DNS

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 23:29
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 00:31

Men's Junior Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Alex

-
2
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry

-
3
WRIGHT Fred

-
4
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios

-
5
DINIS Joao

-
6
BABOR Daniel

-
7
TABELLION Valentin

-
8
PAPIERSKI Damian

-
9
STOCEK Matus

-
10
HENDRIKS Leco

-
11
MASOTTO Giulio

-
12
IRIBAR Unai

-
13
PALM Oskar

-
14
DIK  Calvin

-
15
WERNIMONT Nicolas

-
16
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau

-
17
VIEHBERGER Lukas

-
18
YOUNG Xeno

-
19
KHACHATRYAN Robert

-
20
KANAKA Oleg

-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 23:34
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HELAL Rayan
2
2
PERCHUK Pavel
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NESTEROV Dmitry
2
2
HINZE Carl
0



 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 23:38
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline
2
2
MAROZAITE Migle
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STARIKOVA Olena
2
2
VAN DE WOUW Hetty
0



 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 23:47
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

GROS Mathilde
34.672

FRIEDRICH Lea
34.735

BATE Lauren
35.407

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DER PEET Steffie
35.525
5
TYSHENKO Yana
35.724
6
VASHENKO Polina
35.919
7
HILLEARD Georgia
36.008
8
CAPOBIANCHI Giada
36.233
9
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
36.514
10
GOTZ Emma
36.847
11
MARTYNYUK Daryna
37.032
12
SAVICIUTE Arune
37.229
13
NIJS Yentl
38.626
14
HARRISON Orla
40.201


 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 12:11
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 13:12

Women's U23 Points Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

PALLER Tatjana
56

DIDERIKSEN Amalie
43

LLOYD Manon
42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALSAMO Elisa
38
5
IRIARTE Ane
25
6
PIKULIK Wiktoria
24
7
METTRAUX Lena
24
8
BIRYUKOVA Julia
20
9
DRUYTS Lenny
11
10
LAURANCE Typhaine
8
11
STUDENIKINA Natalia
7
12
KOHOUTKOVA Katerina
0
13
SILVA Soraia
0
14
SAVENKA Karalina
-16

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 12:15
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Points Race
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

LARSEN Niklas
103

DIDERIKSEN Amalie
76

DOWNEY Mark
72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIJOURLET Louis
50
5
FROIDEVAUX Robin
49
6
MALCHAREK Moritz
43
7
HRYNIV Vitaliy
23
8
FILUTAS Viktor
21
9
MOSIN Sergey
11
10
PIETRULA Nicolas
9
11
KRAWCZYK Szymon   
9
12
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
5
13
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
5
14
DO REGO PEREIRA Migu
4
15
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
3
16
STRMISKA Andrej
2
17
THIJSSEN Gerben
0
18
EDELBAUER Tobias
DNF
19
OTTEVANGER Bas
DNF
20
STEPANYAN EDGAR      
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 12:32
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Final Results

HELAL Rayan
2Gold Medal Race

NESTEROV Dmitry
1Gold Medal Race

PERCHUK Pavel
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HINZE Carl
0B. M.R.



 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 12:38
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Sprint
Final Results

STARIKOVA Olena
2Gold Medal Race

GRABOSCH Pauline
0Gold Medal Race

VAN DE WOUW Hetty
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAROZAITE Migle
0B. M.R.



 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 12:50
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 13:52

Women's Junior Omnium
Final Results

PATERNOSTER Letizia
137

KULYNYCH Olha
115

NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
115

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOSSUYT Shari

115
5
FORTIN Valentine

114
6
MARTINS Maria

114
7
VAN  DER HULST  Amber

112
8
JASKULSKA Marta

101
9
GORRY Nicole

84
10
CETKOVSKA Ema

66
11
SALAUYEVA Aksana

62
12
KAZLAUSKAITE Kristina

44
13
DOLAN Lauren

DNS

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 13:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Final Results

WRIGHT Fred
134

VOGEL Alex
123

TABELLION Valentin
111

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YOUNG Xeno

106
5
PAPIERSKI Damian

105
6
BABOR Daniel

102
7
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry

94
8
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios

90
9
DIK  Calvin

85
10
MASOTTO Giulio

75
11
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau

74
12
DINIS Joao

68
13
WERNIMONT Nicolas

64
14
KANAKA Oleg

60
15
HENDRIKS Leco

58
16
STOCEK Matus

44
17
IRIBAR Unai

42
18
PALM Oskar

30
19
KHACHATRYAN Robert

18
20
VIEHBERGER Lukas

16


 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 20:39
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 21:41

Women's U23 Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BALSAMO Elisa

-
2
DICKINSON Eleanor

-
3
DIDERIKSEN Amalie

-
4
SEITZ Aline

-
5
BALEISYTE Olivija

-
6
ISASI Ziortza

-
7
KANKOVSKA Ema

-
8
STOCK Gudrun

-
9
PLOSAJ Nikol

-
10
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

-
11
BORRAS Marion

-
12
FERRARA Sara

-
13
SILVA Soraia

-
14
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia

-
15
KARPOVICH Aliaksandra

-
16
KLIMOVA Diana

-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 20:42
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 21-8-2017 21:45

Men's U23 Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEWART Mark

-
2
GAREL Adrien

-
3
OLIVEIRA Rui

-
4
MORO Stefano

-
5
LARSEN Niklas

-
6
KARALIOK Yauheni

-
7
DOWNEY Mark

-
8
CZUBAK Dawid

-
9
GLADYSH Roman

-
10
OTTEVANGER Bas

-
11
MULLER Reto

-
12
CAAELLAS Xavier

-
13
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

-
14
DE  VYLDER Lindsay

-
15
LICHNOVSKY Ludek

-
16
STEPANYAN EDGAR

-
17
SCHUBERT Erik

-
18
TIRYAKI Oguzhan

-
19
FILUTAS Viktor

-

PERSON Tomas

DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 21:17
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 14:29

Women's Junior Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATE-LOWE Lauren

W
2
VAN DER PEET Steffie


3
NIJS Yentl


4
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra


5
CAPOBIANCHI Giada


6
VASHENKO Polina




Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie

W
2
PETRI Paulina


3
FIDANZA Martina

4
SAVIČIŪTĖ Arune


GROS Mathilde

REL


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HILLEARD Georgia

W
2
ANDREEVA Ksenia


3
MARTYNYUK Daryna


4
ŠUMSKYTĖ Viktorija


5
SIBIAK Nikola



 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 21:34
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 22-8-2017 14:28

Men's Junior Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages


Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NESTEROV Dmitry
W
2
LACZKOWSKI Cezary

3
JOENSEN Jakob

4
LUXIK Jiri

5
DENYSENKO Vladyslav

6
GOURGUECHON Baptiste

7
PESCHIERA Simone




Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROCHNA Daniel
W
2
PERCHUK Pavel

3
TURNBULL Hamish

4
KONSTANTOURAS Konstantinos

5
SCHUMANN Valentin

6
DESTATSBADER Thibo

7
DERACHE Tom



Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEWART Lewis
W
2
EDBAUER Elias

3
DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios

4
STASTNY Jakub

5
LUKASHEVICH Andrei

6
AZPITARTE Iker


 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 12:50
| Show all posts
Women's U23 Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STOCK Gudrun

22
2
KLIMOVA Diana

10
3
PLOSAJ Nikol

5
4
DIDERIKSEN Amalie

4
5
BALSAMO Elisa

4
6
DICKINSON Eleanor

1
7
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje

0
8
KANKOVSKA Ema

0
10
BORRAS Marion

0
11
BALEISYTE Olivija

0
12
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia

0
13
SILVA Soraia

0
14
SEITZ Aline

0
15
FERRARA Sara

0
16
KARPOVICH Aliaksandra

-20


 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 13:03
| Show all posts
Men's U23 Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DOWNEY Mark

28
2
LARSEN Niklas

27
3
STEWART Mark

24
4
CZUBAK Dawid

23
5
DE  VYLDER Lindsay

21
6
OLIVEIRA Rui

21
7
GLADYSH Roman

20
8
GAREL Adrien

3
9
MULLER Reto

3
10
MORO Stefano

2
11
CAAELLAS Xavier

2
12
KARALIOK Yauheni

1
13
SCHUBERT Erik

0
14
FILUTAS Viktor

0
15
STEPANYAN EDGAR

0
16
OTTEVANGER Bas

0
17
LICHNOVSKY Ludek

0
18
ROSTOVTSEV Sergei

-19

TIRYAKI Oguzhan

DNF
PERSON Tomas

DNF



 Author| Post time: 22-8-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde

W
2
ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra


3
ŠUMSKYTĖ Viktorija


4
NIJS Yentl




Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIDANZA Martina
W
2
SIBIAK Nikola


3
SAVIČIŪTĖ Arune



Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VASHENKO Polina

W
2
MARTYNYUK Daryna


3
CAPOBIANCHI Giada





Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2020 20:09 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list