Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

South American Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -63kg
Final Results

Maria Eduarda Paiva Mariano Diniz
-

Maiten Yorie Mansilla
-

Nicol Andrea Pencue Martinez
-

Agustina Manuela Lacuesta Alfonso
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Yeraldyn Constanza Valdés Mellado
-
5
Sonia Yamileth Andrade Arguello
-
7
Charissa Shweta Nirmal
-

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:15
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -78kg
Final Results

Eduarda Vaz Rosa
-

Steysy Diaz Pestana
-

Alisson Elizabeth Suquilanda Sanchez
-

Amarantha Aurora Urdaneta Duarte
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Elizabeth Esperanza Segura Soto
-
5
Maria Rosa Britez Denis
-

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:20
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -81kg
Final Results

Agustin Nicolas Gil
-

Daniel Astharsheran Paz Albarracin
-

Gustavo Ferreira Guimaraes
-

Carlos Alexander Paez Mendoza
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Sebastian Jeremias Diaz Meza
-
5
Jordan Rolando Congo Leon
-
7
Emilio Nicolas Amarilla Insaurralde
-

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:25
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -100kg
Final Results

Joaquin Alejo Burgos
-

Ramses Orlando Anselmi Juarez
-

Carlos Eduardo Silva De Macedo
-

Duvan Nieto Ayala
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jose Tomas Guzman Oñate
-
5
Angel Antonio Gini Galeano
-

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

Kaique Kauan De Morais Alves
2:08.57

Matheo Mateos
2:09.13

Brunno Tomiyama Suzuki
2:09.71

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nicolas Agustin Weigandt
2:10.58
5
Adrian Patrick Paseta Aguilar
2:12.46
6
David Andres Farinango Berru
2:14.98
7
Sebastian Alexander Macias Sanchez
2:17.75
8
Lucas Olivos Aguayo
2:18.06

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Freestyle
Final Results

Rafaela Trevisan Raurich
2:01.86

Camila Lins De Mello
2:02.95

Delfina Narella Pignatiello
2:04.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Samantha Bello Soriano
2:05.94
5
Delfina Veronica Dini
2:07.58
6
Andrea Marcel Hurtado Pereda
2:07.90
7
Ines Natalia Marin Alexandre
2:09.08
8
Martina Micaela Valiente La Cruz
2:10.53

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 200m Backstroke
Final Results

Juan Ignacio Mendez
2:05.83

Pedro Henrique Da Motta
2:06.56

Gaetano Zapata Jimenez
2:06.92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Steveen Felipe Jaramillo Cobos
2:08.50
5
Joaquín Daniel Vargas Gallo
2:10.56
6
Martín Baffico Balharry
2:14.37
7
Nicolas Agustin Weigandt
2:14.74
8
Josberth Anibal Patiño Torrealba
2:15.00

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 50m Breaststroke
Final Results

Ana Carolina Vieira
33.21

Bruna Monteiro Leme
33.52

Paula Eiko Tamashiro Matsumoto
33.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Antonia Sanint Luna
33.79
5
Valentina Marcantonio
34.06
6
Anahi Constance Schreuders
34.08
7
Maria Selene Alborzen
34.41
8
Valentina Aloiso Delgado
34.73

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 200m Butterfly
Final Results

Delfina Narella Pignatiello
2:14.50

Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
2:17.42

Maria Luiza De Carvalho Pessanha
2:19.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Beatriz Pimentel Dizotti
2:20.94
5
Karen Durango Restrepo
2:21.43
6
Iara Raquel Ehrlich
2:23.22
7
Silvana Claudia Cabrera Cornejo
2:25.11
8
Ines Natalia Marin Alexandre
2:26.63

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 23:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Bruno Miranda Guerra
Kaique Kauan De Morais Alves
Lucas Martins Costa Peixoto
Murilo Setin Sartori

3:25.24

Colombia
Andres Estrada Quiroz
Juan Camilo Ocampo Urbano
Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
Julian Andres Ayala Medina

3:35.41

Venezuela
Biagio Antonio Fernandez Caggia
Diego Andres Machado Canton
Miguel Antonio Ramos Pineda
Yhonny Edgardo Rios Briceño

3:35.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Benjamin Schnapp Contreras
Jorge Depassier Sepúlveda
Martín Baffico Balharry
Martin Ignacio Valdivieso Urrutia
3:35.99
5
Agustin Ezequiel Lincofil Alecci
Leandro Yamil Aracena Guerra
Kevin Diaz Wurg
Lucas Ezequiel Alba
3:37.92
6
Gaetano Zapata Jimenez
Giordano Fabian Gonzales Rosas
Joaquín Daniel Vargas Gallo
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Castilla
3:40.27
7
David Andres Farinango Berru
Joseph Agustin Macias Rubio
Sebastian Alexander Macias Sanchez
Steveen Felipe Jaramillo Cobos
3:43.77
8
Fernando Pardo
Ivan Irun
Juan Aquino
Rodrigo Caballero
3:52.85

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-6-2019 10:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list