Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

South American Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 01:05
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 800m Freestyle
Final Results

Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
8:11.14

Joseph Agustin Macias Rubio
8:26.23

Lucas Ezequiel Alba
8:29.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Henrique Ferreira Figueirinha
8:31.56
5
Santiago Joaquin Arteta
8:33.78
6
David Andres Farinango Berru
8:33.93
7
Thiago De Oliveira
8:41.29
8
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Castilla
8:45.06
9
Biagio Antonio Fernandez Caggia
8:47.96
10
Miguel Antonio Ramos Pineda
8:50.41
11
Andres Estrada Quiroz
8:50.72
12
Borja Lavaud Villalobos
9:02.72

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 01:10
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Ana Carolina Vieira
Camila Lins De Mello
Maria Eduarda Dos Santos Sumida
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich

3:52.06

Argentina
Delfina Narella Pignatiello
Iara Raquel Ehrlich
Julieta Lema
Maria Selene Alborzen

3:58.45

Colombia
Antonia Sanint Luna
Barbara Muñoz Quintero
Karen Durango Restrepo
Maria Clara Roman Mantilla

3:58.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Andrea Marcel Hurtado Pereda
Paula Eiko Tamashiro Matsumoto
Samantha Bello Soriano
Silvana Claudia Cabrera Cornejo
3:58.88
5
Andrea Eugenia Santander
Fabiana Antonella Pesce Flores
Mariangela Cincotti
Maya Fischer Sabo
4:05.09
6
Fernanda Antonia Reyes Hinrichsen
Ines Natalia Marin Alexandre
Myriam Trinidad Campos Hormazabal
Sofia Valentina Orellana Rebolledo
4:05.47
7
Domenica Paulette Solano Ocampo
Isis Selene Giler Roldan
Michelle Alejandra Jativa Revelo
Ursula Camila Demarket Alban
4:11.32
8
Cecilia Roman
Mariangeles Zacarias
Ximena Herrera
Ximena Paredes
4:19.80

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 19:45
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Youth Single Sculls
Final Results

Angel Batton's Sosa Acevedo
3:21.84

Christopher Sebastián Ojeda Ampuero
3:23.15

Warley Rocha Da Costa Vieira
3:26.86

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Franco Dal Farra
3:29.01
5
Martin Gonzalez Volkmann
3:33.01
6
Jonathan Luis Trinidad Cardozo
3:36.55

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 19:45
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Youth Single Sculls
Final Results

Maria Sol Ordas
4:05.12

Christina Amaris Hostetter Wells
4:06.62

Isabella Costanza Ibeas
4:15.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexandra Leonor Castro Iberico
4:16.58
5
Ynela Aires Alzugaray
4:17.64
6
Eliana Mercedes Sosa Cespedes
4:30.86

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Rowing

Men's Youth Pair
Final Results

Argentina
Felipe Modarelli
Tomas Herrera

3:25.30

Uruguay
Felipe Kluver Ferreira
Leandro Joaquin Rodas Correa

3:27.75

Chile
Alex Ignacio Canales Guzmán
José Nicolás Obando Huequeman

3:28.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gonzalo Alonso Morante Santisteban
Ignacio Carlos Dunin-Borkowski
3:36.11
5
Alan Martin Ozuna Montania
Alessandro Jesus Viola Barreto
3:44.18
6
Hermin Agustin Vera García
Joshua Alejandro Zambrano Saen
4:05.00

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 19:55
| Show all posts
Rowing

Women's Youth Pair
Final Results

Chile
Catalina Ignacia Santiago Tapia
Isidora Niemeyer Walbaum

3:57.35

Argentina
Maria Manuela Aredes
Olivia Peralta Martinez

3:58.48

Peru
Alessia Arianne Palacios Carrillo
Valeria Arianne Palacios Carrillo

4:03.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Josefina Del Lujan Jamen Alcaire
Maria Macarena Bonilla Herrera
4:04.74

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 20:00
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Youth Individual Epée
Final Results

Maria De Los Angeles Jaramillo Quevedo
-

Gabriela Montserrat Viveros Mendoza
-

Rosario Diaz Del Rio Abarca
-

Giorgia Giordano
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Jeanne Salome Zambrano Bailon
-
6
Violeta Ferrari
-
7
Rosa Virginia Marquez Veliz
-

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:05
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Youth Individual Foil
Final Results

Andres Alejandro Argote Ballotti
-

Dante Leonel Cerquetti
-

Guilherme Forman Murray
-

Leopoldo Alarcon Roman
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Tomas Vargas Escobar
-
6
Mateo Lucas Granda Rico
-
7
Hugo Alejandro Cacace Escobar
-
8
Mauro Agustin Bagnasco Netto
-

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -63kg
Final Results

Maria Eduarda Paiva Mariano Diniz
-

Maiten Yorie Mansilla
-

Nicol Andrea Pencue Martinez
-

Agustina Manuela Lacuesta Alfonso
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Yeraldyn Constanza Valdés Mellado
-
5
Sonia Yamileth Andrade Arguello
-
7
Charissa Shweta Nirmal
-

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 22:15
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -78kg
Final Results

Eduarda Vaz Rosa
-

Steysy Diaz Pestana
-

Alisson Elizabeth Suquilanda Sanchez
-

Amarantha Aurora Urdaneta Duarte
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Elizabeth Esperanza Segura Soto
-
5
Maria Rosa Britez Denis
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 16:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list