Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

South American Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 20:20
| Show all posts
Triathlon

Mixed Youth Team Relay
Final Results

Ecuador
Gabriel Andres Teran Carvajal
Martin Andres Garcia Corral
Nancy Jackeline Lojano Tepan
Paula Daniela Vega Campoverde

1:22:58

Argentina
Delfina Orlandini
Fidel Diaz Sebriano
Juan Santiago Girard
Nazarena Salinas

1:23:27

Chile
Antonia Mayte Meza Saavedra
Cristobal Alejandro Baeza Muñoz
Josefina Pilar Flores Clemo
Martin Andres Baeza Muñoz

1:26:14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Enny Marian Ortiz Cardodo
Fenix Didviel Diaz Castillo
Karina Clemant Materano
Luis Angel Herrera Angarita
1:29:34
5
Cristian Andres Triana Peña
David Holguin Saavedra
Laura Hurtado Valencia
María Fernanda Barboza
1:31:10
6
Abigail Rusena Calderon Marca
Alvaro Rodrigo Otazo Murillo
Maria Valeria Plaza Romero
Norman Caballero Peñaloza
1:38:30

Angy Luciana Purizaca Matta
Eduardo Alexander Diaz Ascarza
Jesus Raphael Navarro Ninamango
Naomi Espinoza Guablocho
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 23:25
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -44kg
Final Results

Maria Gabriela Gimenez Guzman
-

Yerly Peñarreta Arellano
-

Jacqueline Olmos
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Javiera Antonia Carrasco Fernandez
-

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 23:25
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Youth -52kg
Final Results

Gabriela Souza Conceição
-

Sophia Alessandra Petrocchi
-

Karla Vanessa Valencia Preciado
-

Francis Geraldine Solorzano Pacheco
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Camila Ignacia Calderon Alvarez
-
5
Nemesis Kiroba Candelo Scotland
-
7
Kelaia Claure Butron
-
7
Yinet Paola Monroy Arevalo
-

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 23:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -55kg
Final Results

Bryan Michael Garboa Murillo
-

Pedro Henrique Oliveira D'Assumpção
-

Brian Eduardo González Marín
-

Juan Pablo Restrepo
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Savio Kaizen Marica
-
5
Ezequiel Melendrez Castro
-

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 23:30
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Youth -66kg
Final Results

Lucas Henrique Silva Lemanczuk
-

Tomas Ezequiel Sosa
-

Bryan Javier Orozco Sanchez
-

Willis Alberto Garcia Estrada
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Ariel Luna Burbano
-
5
Agustin Gorriz Castillo
-
7
Joaquín Antias Vega Palma
-
7
Diego Ramon Noguera Areco
-

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 23:35
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Youth Individual Epée
Final Results

Lucio Perez Ondarts
-

Joaquin Marcelo Ignacio Bustos
-

Juan Andres Castillo Gutierrez
-

Luis David Caballero Fernández
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Tarcisio Mateus Martins Mendes
-
6
Jeremy David Miranda Bernal
-
7
Hugo Alejandro Cacace Escobar
-
8
Derek Smith Estrada
-

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 00:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 50m Freestyle
Final Results

Lucas Martins Costa Peixoto
23.12

Bruno Miranda Guerra
24.06

Martin Ignacio Valdivieso Urrutia
24.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Matheo Mateos
24.30
5
Agustin Ezequiel Lincofil Alecci
24.34
6
Julian Andres Ayala Medina
24.43
6
Yhonny Edgardo Rios Briceño
24.43
8
Diego Andres Machado Canton
25.38

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 00:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 100m Freestyle
Final Results

Rafaela Trevisan Raurich
56.73

Camila Lins De Mello
56.96

Ines Natalia Marin Alexandre
59.49

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Antonia Sanint Luna
59.51
5
Julieta Lema
1:00.14
6
Barbara Muñoz Quintero
1:00.16
7
Martina Micaela Valiente La Cruz
1:00.43
8
Ireyra Guadalupe Tamayo Periñan
1:00.54

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 00:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

Santiago Saint-Upery Diaz
1:04.59

Luiz Gabriel Souza Da Silva
1:04.99

Davi Martins Mourão
1:05.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kevin Diaz Wurg
1:06.35
5
Ignacio Cristobal Alvarez Alvarado
1:07.27
6
Giordano Fabian Gonzales Rosas
1:07.58
7
Alejandro Evreinoff
1:07.98
8
Hau Weng Brandon Cheong
1:09.56

 Author| Post time: 2-10-2017 01:00
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 50m Backstroke
Final Results

Fernanda De Goeij
29.10

Maria Luiza De Carvalho Pessanha
29.99

Domenica Paulette Solano Ocampo
30.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mayra Valentina Arce Paez
30.72
5
Andrea Marcel Hurtado Pereda
30.82
6
Mayerlin Andreina Hernandez
31.20
7
Julieta Lema
31.33
8
Mariagracia Torres Nole
31.70

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-8-2019 08:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list