Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

South American Youth Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 30-9-2017 22:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 50m Backstroke
Final Results

Pedro Henrique Da Motta
26.12

Juan Manuel Morales Restrepo
27.41

Sebastian Alexander Macias Sanchez
27.72

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bruno Miranda Guerra
27.80
5
Arturo Alonso Cea Vasquez
28.10
6
Juan Ignacio Mendez
28.13
7
Josberth Anibal Patiño Torrealba
28.24
8
Lucas Alonso Duarte Castillo
28.68

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2017 22:25
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

Paula Eiko Tamashiro Matsumoto
1:12.81

Ana Carolina Vieira
1:13.37

Camila Lins De Mello
1:13.41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Valentina Marcantonio
1:14.90
5
Maria Selene Alborzen
1:15.36
6
Anahi Constance Schreuders
1:15.51
7
Antonia Sanint Luna
1:16.64
8
Stephanie Marian Suarez Luis
1:19.15

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2017 22:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's Youth 100m Butterfly
Final Results

Kaique Kauan De Morais Alves
56.20

Benjamin Schnapp Contreras
56.85

Julian Andres Ayala Medina
56.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Adrian Patrick Paseta Aguilar
57.29
5
Martín Baffico Balharry
57.82
6
David Andres Farinango Berru
57.83
7
Yael Duncan Touw Ngie Tjouw
57.92
8
Juan Camilo Ocampo Urbano
57.96

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2017 22:55
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's Youth 800m Freestyle
Final Results

Delfina Narella Pignatiello
8:45.08

Samantha Bello Soriano
8:54.43

Maria Clara Roman Mantilla
8:56.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Beatriz Pimentel Dizotti
9:03.47
5
Delfina Veronica Dini
9:07.46
6
Aricia Fatzaun Peree
9:15.82
7
Fanny Gabriela Sanchez
9:32.64
8
Mariangela Cincotti
9:34.88
9
Barbara Muñoz Quintero
9:36.62
10
Catalina Patricia Bustamante Aburto
9:40.81
11
Silvana Nicole Quiroga Sotelo
10:06.11
12
Maya Fischer Sabo
10:09.79

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2017 23:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Mixed Youth 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Brazil
Camila Lins De Mello
Lucas Martins Costa Peixoto
Murilo Setin Sartori
Rafaela Trevisan Raurich

3:36.93

Colombia
Andres Estrada Quiroz
Juan Camilo Ocampo Urbano
Karen Durango Restrepo
Maria Clara Roman Mantilla

3:45.59

Argentina
Agustin Ezequiel Lincofil Alecci
Delfina Narella Pignatiello
Julieta Lema
Leandro Yamil Aracena Guerra

3:47.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Joaquín Daniel Vargas Gallo
Rafael Nicolas Ponce Castilla
Samantha Bello Soriano
Silvana Claudia Cabrera Cornejo
3:48.06
5
Andrea Eugenia Santander
Diego Andres Machado Canton
Mariangela Cincotti
Miguel Antonio Ramos Pineda
3:49.03
6
Joaquin Techera Perdomo
Martina Micaela Valiente La Cruz
Octavio Leal Tassani
Taissa Pedreira Vico
3:50.36
7
Ines Natalia Marin Alexandre
Jorge Depassier Sepúlveda
Martín Baffico Balharry
Sofia Valentina Orellana Rebolledo
3:52.23
8
Anahi Constance Schreuders
Daniel Alexander Jacobs
Hau Weng Brandon Cheong
Keeley Isabel Annaisa Maduro
3:55.32

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 17:35
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Youth Individual Sabre
Final Results

Jessica Yolima Morales Linares
-

Pietra Peterlini Chierighini
-

Simran Moolchandaney
-

Crelia José Ramos Zapata
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
Valentina De La Fuente Lio
-
6
Luciana Manuela Veloz Pazmiño
-
7
Amara Maria Martinez Mancuello
-

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Women's Youth Individual Time Trial
Final Results

Daniela Valentina Muñoz
5:57.30

Maria Camila Atahualpa Ortiz
6:01.03

Amanda Kunkel
6:02.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ariadna Tais Herrera Teran
6:04.20
5
Antonella Sabina Garcia
6:05.37
6
Elizabeth Castaño Quintero
6:07.57
7
Maria Andreina Daza Santana
6:25.36
8
Estephany Valdivia Vilchez
6:27.37
9
Constanza Marisol Mora Parra
6:29.88
10
Alma Maria Torres Riveros
6:41.47
11
Melani Graciela Ramirez Molina
6:41.53
12
Paulina Denis Vejar Erices
7:07.97

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 18:30
| Show all posts
Cycling - Road

Men's Youth Individual Time Trial
Final Results

Hector Exequiel Quintana Vidal
8:23.17

Miguel Angel Hoyos Castro
8:27.36

Rodrigo Corro
8:29.64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Artur Guarda Simeoni
8:33.37
5
Andres Giovanny Pardo Rojas
8:45.66
6
Hardy Helmut Scheihing Caballero
8:48.76
7
Patrick Xavier Quintero Mendoza
8:54.09
8
Federico Guttlein
8:55.80
9
Francisco Jose Peñuela Sandoval
8:59.15
10
Edgar Fabian Arias Salinas
9:07.14
11
Antony Jose Sierra Ortiz
9:11.18
12
Sebastian Corrales Aliaga
9:34.06

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 20:10
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Women's Youth Cross-Country
Final Results

Ana Sofia Villegas Norena
1:10:46

Isabella Alban Rivera
1:15:28

Catalina Vidaurre
1:16:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marcela Nicole Endara Terán
1:19:59
5
Camila Celeste Samso
-1LAP
6
Virginia Maria Fuentes
-1LAP
7
Yarela Soledad Gonzalez Obando
-2LAP

Paz Lujan Guerrero Guillen
DNF

Maria Peraza
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 20:15
| Show all posts
Cycling - Mountain Bike

Men's Youth Cross-Country
Final Results

Jeronimo Bedoya Botero
59:11

Romulo Edmundo Moscoso Roman
1:00:03

Gustavo Xavier De Oliveira Pereira
1:01:08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Brayan Michelle Zubieta Flores
1:04:07
5
Tomas Caulier Marinovic
1:06:50
6
Sergio Ricardo Cortes Quintanilla
-1LAP
7
David Juarez
-1LAP
8
Jorge Garcia
-2LAP

Adrian Alberto Yañez
DNF

Lautaro Gabriel Peñalver
DNF

Edgar Fabian Arias Salinas
DNF

Erick Mateus Lopez Kimkel
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 16:56 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list