|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Asian Indoor and Martial Arts Games 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 01:24
| Show all posts
Indoor Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

NAGAL Sumit
-

NATARAJAN Vijay
-

DUSTOV Farrukh
-

FAYZIEV Sanjar
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
WONG Chun Hun
-
5
WONG Hong Kit
-
5
KHABIBULIN Timur
-
5
YEVSEYEV Denis
-
9
LO Yi-Jui
-
9
SUSANTO David
-
9
MADANCHI Amirvala
-
9
NADAF Hamidreza
-
9
SAADE Michel
-
9
CHOUDHARY Ahmed
-
9
MAMMETGULYYEW Isa
-
9
KOVAPITUKTED Palaphoom
-

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 01:30
| Show all posts
Bowling

Women's Team of Four
Final Results

South Korea
BAEK Seungja
HONG Hae Ni
JUNG Dawun
KIM Moonjeong

-

Philippines
DEL ROSARIO Maria Liza
POSADAS Marian Lara
SY Marie Alexis
TABORA Krizziah Lyn

-

China
PENG Rui
YANG Liyan
ZHANG Chunli
ZHANG Yuhong

-

Chinese Taipei
LIN Ting-Yu
PAN Yu-Fen
WANG Ting-Wen
WANG Ya-Ting

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
NETRVISETH Angkana
SAEBE Yanee
SATHEAN Tanaprang
SERTLUECHA Natthida
-
6
INDRYATI Aldila
LARASATI Alisha Nabila
NURAMALINA Nadia Pramanik
ROUMIMPER Tannya
-
7
CHAN Shuk Han
CHENG Chung Hang Joan
NG Tsz Yin
TAM Shun Yee
-
8
BASIMOWA Yelena
JUMABAUEWA Roza
KISIKOWA Huyrbibi
ORAZMEDOWA Nasiba
-

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 01:40
| Show all posts
Bowling

Men's Team of Four
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chia-Hsing
TENG Jui-Pu
TSAI Ying-Hao
WU Hao-Ming

-

Qatar
ABDULLA Saoud Ahmad
ABOUJASSOUM Ghanim Mohammed
AL JABIR Yousef Abdulrahman
ALMURAIKHI Jassim Mohamed

-

Indonesia
ASKAR Fachri Ibnu
ISLAM Billy Muhammad
RACHMADIAN Hardy
SYAHRIL Diwan Rezaldy

-

South Korea
CHO Young Seon
CHOI Bokeum
KANG Heewon
KIM Kyungmin

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ARROMSARANON Annop
BOLLEBY Erik Kim
KUNAKSORN Sithiphol
LARP-APHARAT Yannaphon
-
6
WANG Hongbo
WANG Zhiyong
YANG Wei
ZHANG Min
-
7
MAK Cheuk Yin
TSE Chun Hin
WONG Kwan Yuen
WU Siu Hong
-
8
ALCAZAREN Anton Jose
CHUA Kenneth
JUMAPAO Jo-Mar Roland
MALIG Ivan Dominic
-
9
AKAASH Ashok Kumar
ASGARALI DHANKOT Shabbir
SARDA Dhruv
SAUD Parvez Ahmed
-
10
CHAN Tak Seng
HO Weng Hou
LEE Tak Man
LEI Hok Hin
-
11
ALBARIQI Adel Ali
ALDOLIJAN Abdullah Abdulaziz
ALKHELIWI Abdulrahman Abdulwahab
ALSAUD Mohammed Sultan Saud
-
12
BORJA Gregory Gene Duenas
GADIA Michael Rosapapan
LEON GUERRERO Joseph Joaquin
SAN NICOLAS Ray Victor Salas
-
13
ABDUSAMADOV Ravshan
DALABAEV Bakhtiyor
MIRJALILOV Fazliddin
MUKHTOROV Olim
-
14
ATAYEW Serdar
GARAYEW Geldi
HANGELDIYEW Han
MUHAMMETGYLYJOW Begencmyrat
-

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 01:45
| Show all posts
Chess

Men's Under 23 Blitz Team
Final Results

China
LU Shanglei
WEI Yi

-

Iran
FIROUZJA Alireza
MAGHSOODLOO Parham

-

India
GHOSH Diptayan
SURI Vaibhav

-

Philippines
BERSAMINA Paulo
GARCIA Jan Emmanuel

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
ATABAYEV Maksat
ATABAYEV Yusup
-
6
LE Tuan Minh
NGUYEN Anh Khoi
-
7
MAKHNEV Denis
SAIYN Zhanat
-
8
ABDUSATTOROV Nodirbek
YAKUBBOEV Nodirbek
-
9
AL KHATIB Ahmad
SAIF Malek
-
10
PRIASMORO Novendra
TAHER Yoseph Theolifus
-
11
BADGHISI Jarullah
KANZ Ahmad Safy
-
12
KARIMOV Alisher
KHUSENKHUJAEV Mustafokhuja
-
13
KHUMNORKAEW Tupfah
THANAROTRUNG Ratchaphon
-
14
IP Seng Tou
LEI Ka Chon
-
15
AL SAADI Ali Yousef
AL SHAMARI Ghanim Ghazi
-

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 01:50
| Show all posts
Chess

Women's Under 23 Blitz Team
Final Results

Iran
ALINASAB Mobina
KHADEMALSHARIEH Sarasadat

-

China
GUO Qi
WANG Jue

-

Indonesia
FISABILILLAH Ummi
SIHITE Chelsie Monica Ignesias

-

Kazakhstan
ABDUMALIK Zhansaya
SADUAKASSOVA Dinara

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HAGAWANE Aakanksha
VENKATACHALAM Pallathur
-
6
DOAN Thi Van Anh
NGUYEN Thi Mai Hung
-
7
FRAYNA Janelle Mae
MENDOZA Shania Mae
-
8
KURBONBOEVA Sarvinoz
TOKHIRJONOVA Gulrukhbegim
-
9
ATABAYEVA Gozel
OVEZDURDIYEVA Jemal
-
10
MENDIS Dasuni Hansika
SAUMY Zainab
-
11
AL MAAMARI Wafia Darwish
ALKALBANI Wadima Humaid
-
12
AHMED Nihaya
MOHAMMED Shauhudha
-
13
PROMMUANG Araya
VONGVASTANA Chananchida
-

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 01:55
| Show all posts
Chess

Men's Blitz Team
Final Results

Vietnam
LE Quang Liem
NGUYEN Ngoc Truong Son

-

China
WANG Yue
YU Yangyi

-

India
GANGULY Surya Shekhar
KRISHNAN Sasikiran

-

Kazakhstan
JUMABAYEV Rinat
KAZHGALEYEV Murtas

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BEGMURATOV Alisher
VAKHIDOV Jakhongir
-
6
ALI Muhammad Lutfi
MEGARANTO Susanto
-
7
GOMEZ John Paul
SADORRA Julio Catalino
-
8
GHAEM MAGHAMI Ehsan
POURRAMEZANALI Amirreza
-
9
ANNABERDIEV Meilis
ATABAYEV Saparmyrat
-
10
MARKOV Mikhail
TOLOGONTEGIN Semetey
-
11
AL RAKIB Mollah Abdullah
HOSSAIN Enamul
-
12
AL-SAYED Mohammed
NEZAD Husein Aziz
-
13
EID Fadi
NAJJAR Ahmad
-
14
KALUGAMPITIYA Rajeendra
WEERAWARDANE Romesh
-
15
AMINI Habibullah
ASHRAFI Sulaiman Ahmad
-
16
ALHUWAR Jasem
OTHMAN Mossa
-
17
KULPRUETHANON Thanadon
PITIROTJIRATHON Jirapak
-
18
ASHRAF Ahmed
HASSAN Mohamed
-

 Author| Post time: 22-10-2017 02:00
| Show all posts
Chess

Women's Blitz Team
Final Results

China
LEI Tingjie
TAN Zhongyi

-

Vietnam
HOANG Thi Bao Tram
PHAM Le Thao Nguyen

-

Turkmenistan
GELDIYEVA Mahri
VELIEVA Hurma

-

Uzbekistan
GEVORGYAN Irina
NADIRJANOVA Nodira

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra
POURKASHIYAN Atousa
-
6
AULIA Medina Warda
SUKANDAR Irine Kharisma
-
7
OMURBEKOVA Diana
SAMAGANOVA Alexandra
-
8
ANTONOVA Nadezhda
HOTAMI Mutriba
-
9
ROUT Padmini
SACHDEV Tania
-
10
NAKHBAYEVA Guliskhan
ZHYLKAIDAROVA Sholpan
-
11
ALATTAR Ghayda Mohd
ALSHAEBY Boshra
-
12
AKTER Shamima
SHIRIN Sharmin Sultana
-
13
CHUEMSAKUL Sarocha
PINPHETSAWAN Sirikwan
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

29-2-2020 12:08 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list