|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Half Marathon
Final Results

KATANISHI Kei
1:06:09

KUDO Naoki
1:06:23

SUZUKI Kengo
1:06:56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KATEREGGA John
1:07:27
5
KEKANA Mokofane Milton
1:08:57
6
TOCHIGI Wataru
1:08:59
7
TSEVEENRAVDAN Byambajav
1:09:14
8
VISKERS Janis
1:09:16
9
CHOU Ting-Yin
1:09:17
10
YILDIRIMCI Sabahattin
1:09:30
11
PATEL Ranjeet Kumar
1:10:04
12
SUZUKI Takato
1:10:23SB
13
HUWILER Thomas Gael
1:11:01
14
MASIHLEHO Thabang Ambition
1:11:04
15
KUMBHAR Kantilal Devram
1:11:04
16
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio Alejand.
1:11:07
17
EVANS Dylan Alexander
1:11:14
18
TIAN Huadong
1:11:16
19
MULAUDZI Collen
1:11:26
20
ALICI Yusuf
1:11:37
21
CHOI Minyon
1:11:57
22
DAMBADARJAA Gantulga
1:12:15
23
ESPARZA PEREZ Jesus Arturo
1:12:27
24
MORGAN Blair Andrew
1:13:17
25
TASDEMIR Aykut
1:13:25
26
LIU Tao
1:13:52
27
NARANDULAM Munkhbayar
1:14:29
28
TENG Hsin-Chuan
1:14:30
29
KIM Taejin
1:14:51
30
LEE Jungkook
1:15:19
31
RUETTIMANN Eric Laurent
1:15:24
32
EESOU Marianio Lin Collen
1:15:38
33
CHEN Ping-Feng
1:17:28
34
AL QURAINI Abdullah Salim
1:18:35
35
TURIHOHABWE Fortunate
1:18:58
36
WANG Hao
1:20:17
37
MIGADDE Kenneth
1:21:24
38
ONGOM Timothy Ambrose
1:21:25
39
LEON DELGADO Victor Manuel
1:22:08
40
BOLD Suvragakhairkha
1:29:57
DE BOCK Thomas Marc
DNF
KRASSILOV Mikhail
DNF
LUNA ABURTO Saby
DNF
ODBAYAR Boldoo
DNF
BARATA Samuel
DNF
DEMIR Alper
DNF
GUNEN Vedat
DNF
BAHATI Sadic
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 17:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Team Half Marathon
Final Results

Japan
KATANISHI Kei
KUDO Naoki
SUZUKI Kengo
SUZUKI Takato
TOCHIGI Wataru

3:19:28

South Africa
EESOU Marianio Lin Collen
KEKANA Mokofane Milton
MASIHLEHO Thabang Ambitio
MULAUDZI Collen

3:31:27

Turkey
ALICI Yusuf
TASDEMIR Aykut
YILDIRIMCI Sabahattin

3:34:32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOLD Suvragakhairkha
DAMBADARJAA Gantulga
NARANDULAM Munkhbayar
TSEVEENRAVDAN Byambajav
3:35:58
5
CHEN Ping-Feng
CHOU Ting-Yin
TENG Hsin-Chuan
3:41:15
6
CHOI Minyon
KIM Taejin
LEE Jungkook
3:42:07
7
LIU Tao
TIAN Huadong
WANG Hao
3:45:25
8
KATEREGGA John
MIGADDE Kenneth
ONGOM Timothy Ambrose
TURIHOHABWE Fortunate
3:47:49

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 18:35
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 10m Platform
Final Results

RI Hyon Ju
491.20

DINSMORE David Allen
476.40

KIM Yeongnam
473.85

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONDAR Aleksandr
471.70
5
WOO Haram
460.85
6
BALLEZA ISAIAS Jose Diego
447.95
7
SHLEIKHER Nikita
434.75
8
MURAKAMI Kazuki
402.60
9
HENSCHEL Tyler Robert
400.15
10
DOLGOV Maksym
399.50
11
LAW C. Joseph
369.25
12
RONDINELLI Jackson Andre
336.30

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 18:40
| Show all posts
Diving

Mixed Team Event
Final Results

Ukraine
GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
NEDOBIGA Anastasiia

398.90

Canada
HENSCHEL Tyler Robert
TOTH Celina Jayne

362.80

Germany
DUONG Kieu Trang
RUEDIGER Lars

353.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALLEZA ISAIAS Jose Diego
CHAVEZ Arantxa
351.30
5
ENOMOTO Haruka
SUYAMA Haruki
348.30
6
KIM Suji
WOO Haram
347.85
7
BONDAR Aleksandr
NEKRASOVA Ekatererina
337.05
8
DINSMORE David Allen
GIBSON Alison Amaris
324.05
9
HYON Il Myong
KIM Kuk Hyang
316.90
10
MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
PALLOTTA Flavia
288.80

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 19:25
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's Team Classification
Final Results

Russia
3761.23

South Korea
3565.93

Mexico
3513.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
United States
3113.90
5
Ukraine
2987.22
6
Germany
2597.70
7
Italy
2172.39
8
North Korea
1895.92
9
Poland
1693.60
10
Canada
1657.05
11
Switzerland
1527.24
12
Japan
1389.29
13
Brazil
917.90
14
Armenia
767.04
15
Ireland
602.30
16
Croatia
543.05
17
Macau
538.92
18
Australia
398.77
19
Chinese Taipei
277.56

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Team Classification
Final Results

North Korea
2696.72

Russia
2519.99

Japan
2266.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mexico
2091.22
5
United States
2016.06
6
South Korea
1935.58
7
Germany
1891.93
8
Ukraine
1860.32
9
Canada
1600.80
10
Italy
1600.09
11
Australia
1430.96
12
Brazil
1172.62
13
Sweden
490.00
14
Chinese Taipei
421.66
15
Lithuania
420.40
16
Romania
414.20
17
Ireland
403.10
18
Macau
187.74
19
Philippines
182.95

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 19:40
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

South Korea
JANG Woojin
JEON Jihee

-

Japan
ANDO Minami
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro

-

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Szu-Yu
LIAO Cheng-Ting

-
North Korea
KIM Nam Hae
PAK Sin Hyok

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GASNIER Laura
ROBINOT Alexandre
-
5
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie
SEYFRIED Joe
-
5
CHOE Hyon Hwa
CHOE Il
-
5
SPELBUS Alin Marian
SZOCS Bernadette Cynthia
-
9
CIFUENTES Horacio
CODINA Ana Marta
-
9
MISCHEK Karoline
PFEFFER Simon
-
9
CHEN Chien-An
CHENG I-Ching
-
9
IKEGAMI Reiko
RYUZAKI Tonin
-
9
CIOBANU Irina
MUNTEANU Lucian
-
9
GUSEVA Ekaterina
ISMAILOV Sadi
-
9
MERZLIKIN Taras
NOSKOVA Iana
-
9
FENG Yijun
WU Yue
-
17
CHEN Ao Alexander
DIENDORFER Ines
-
17
MANHANI JUNIOR Humberto
YOKOTA Gustavo Kenzo
-
17
NAKASHIMA Alexia Suemi
SILVA MARQUES Amanda
-
17
GUO Betty
LU Yen Chun
-
17
LEE Lester
LUO Anqi
-
17
ADAMKOVA Karin
KUCERA Stanislav
-
17
MICHAJLOVA Katharina
MUEHLBACH Hermann
-
17
IMAMURA Yuko
WALTHER Gianluca
-
17
DALGLEISH Colin Stuart
KING Yolanda Aspen
-
17
REED Daniel James
TSAPTSINOS Maria Eleni
-
17
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
PARIDI Konstantina
-
17
LO Lok Yee
NG Cheuk Hin
-
17
LUI Wai Sze
WONG Ka Ho
-
17
BOYAJIAN Missak
KHOURY Malak
-
17
BAJOR Natalia Olimpia
CHODORSKI Piotr
-
17
ANG Wan Qi
TAY Jit Kiat
-

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 19:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Pole Vault
Final Results

FERREIRA Diogo
5.55

GRIGORYEV Sergey
5.50

STECCHI Claudio
5.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EJIMA Masaki
5.40
5
ARMSTRONG Angus
5.30
5
FILIPPOV Nikita
5.30
7
LUNA ESTES Jorge
5.20
8
GERMANO SPINELLI Bruno
5.20
9
SOUTHGATE Nicholas Colin
5.10
10
THEODORE Deryk Tsuyoshi
5.10
COLLET Mathieu
NM
VAN DER WIJST Koen
NM

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 19:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Triple Jump
Final Results

ECKHARDT Neele
13.91

FU Luna
13.59PB

GRIVA Mara
13.58SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CESTONARO Ottavia
13.51
5
OVCHINNIKOVA Mariya
13.39
6
KANDJI Sangone
12.92
7
MATULE Santa
12.91
8
ALVER Taehti
12.87
9
RENTERIA CUESTA Nhayilla
12.83
10
NTSHINGILA Sibongile Patience
12.80
11
BITGIN Cemre
12.75
12
BURKS Tonyecia
12.51


 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 19:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

ZALEWSKI Krystian
8:35.88

MOKOPANE Rantso Alfred
8:36.25

MESSAOUDI Ali
8:37.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RAITANEN Topi Olli
8:37.42PB
5
HESSELBJERG Ole
8:38.41
6
SEDDON Zak William
8:39.30
7
GRAU Martin Christian
8:45.63
8
ABDELWAHED Ahmed
8:47.72
9
KIVISTIK Kaur
8:48.04
10
BERZANSKIS Justinas
8:49.46
11
GAY John Eamon
8:50.45
12
ABREU MARTINEZ Alvaro Luis
8:54.19PB
13
BLAJS Alberts
8:58.27
14
BLANCO PILONIETA Nelson Andres
9:03.24PB
15
RASMUSEN Jean Khavaquiah
9:37.11
16
AL RASHDI Ayuob Yaqoob
9:47.47
17
ALMUHAMMADALI Hussain
10:07.99
ALKAYYADI Hassan Baalghay
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 20:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 110m Hurdles
Final Results

BAJI Balazs
13.35

CHEN Kuei-Ru
13.55PB

CZYKIER Damian
13.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KANAI Taioh
13.69
5
NOMOTO Shusei
13.71
6
HOUGH Nicholas
13.73
7
KABA Sekou Mohamed
13.87
OLIVEIRA CONSTANTINO Gabriel
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 20:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

CREW Brittany Ann
18.34

KARDASZ Klaudia
17.90PB

GUBA Paulina Renata
17.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUCO SOLER Natalia
17.73
5
GAMBETTA Sara Mabel
17.60
6
STRICKLER Amelia Jane
17.13PB
7
URBANIAK Lena
16.72
8
KOLB Viktoryia
16.58
9
OROZCO CASTRO Maria Fernanda
16.44SB
10
MITTON Sarah Dawn
16.32PB
11
MULLER Lieke Rimkje
15.46
12
WARREN Portious Kerish
15.03

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 20:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 10000m
Final Results

KLEIN Hanna Elisabeth
15:45.28

O'CONNELL Jessica Marie
15:50.96

JUDD Jessica May
15:51.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMALL Louise
15:55.55
5
KACZYNSKA Paulina Anna
15:58.48
6
MAKI Kristiina
15:59.87SB
7
MITCHELL Emma
16:00.02
8
JADHAV Sanjivani Babur
16:00.06
9
MOLOTSANE Kesaoleboga
16:01.76PB
10
HOSODA Ai
16:05.66
11
HEASLIP Shona Anne
16:09.62PB
12
PARLOV Matea
16:20.91PB
13
PISCU Andreea Alina
16:22.86PB
14
SEKIYA Natsuki
16:26.36
15
MILLER Hannah Jane
16:26.74
16
TUNA Emine Hatun
16:42.66
17
UWIMANA Fabiola
28:32.90
CHEBET Annet
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 20:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Heptathlon
Final Results

PREINER Verena
6224

BURNETT Alysha Jane
5835PB

VIDTS Noor
5728

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEIKKINEN Jutta Karita
5606
5
CHEFER SPINOLA Vanessa
5337
6
HUGGINS Dallyssa Jeline
5300
7
CHU Chia-Ling
5224
8
PANG Yuting
5195
9
MOKRASOVA Lucia
5009
10
KIM Chaeyoung
4751
11
OUDENAARDEN Nicole Corrie
4727
12
BYE Martine
4599
13
GUSTIAYU Tresna Puspita
3986
14
MLJAC Brina
3600
15
POTOCAR Tjasa
3421
16
KAUNISSAAR Terje
3202
17
SIDDIQUE Ghazala
1659
CHIAPPE MADSEN Fiorella
DNF
LIOU Ya-Jyun
DNF
EISDEN Shardiela
DNS
HEMPHILL Meg
DNS
KOALA Christiane Yasmine
DNS
LAJCAKOVA Stanislava
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 21:25
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Individual
Final Results

PEREDA DE LA HUERTA Raul
-16

HIGA Kazuki
-14

LIU Yung-Hua
-9
YU Chun-An
-9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
PICHAIKOOL Tanapat
-8
5
IMANO Daiki
-8
7
SCHUPBACH Loris
-6
7
MUHAMMAD RAZIF Afif
-6
9
ORTIZ BECERRA Alvaro
-5
10
KIM Seonghyeon
-3
10
CHEUNG Matthew Hung
-3
12
MEDALE Franck Claude
-2
12
LACROIX Frédéric Oscar
-2
14
KANAYA Takumi
-1
14
GUDELJ Branimir
-1
16
CHOI Jaehun
E
16
NOSEDA Alessandro
E
18
DIMITRIJEVIC Mihailo
+1
18
DE BEER Kyle Raymond
+1
18
RYAN Austin Nolan
+2
21
KHACHONKITTISAKUL Varuth
+2
21
GARZA MORFIN Luis Gerardo
+2
21
SZMIDT Jan Jakub
+2
21
OH Seungtaek
+2
21
FLOCKHART Eric Thomas
+2
21
CAMPIGLI Filippo
+2
27
THALER Yair Shmuel
+3
27
GIRAO ALMEIDA Joao
+3
29
SANCHOLUZ Miguel
+4
30
TAI Truman Kenneth
+5
30
MANSFIELD Clayton Derick
+5
30
LAI Chia-I
+5
33
ROTTNER Dylan Andrew
+6
33
WONG Michael Regan
+6
33
MAUKNER Markus
+6
36
TISSERAND Hubert
+7
36
SIRITHON Sarun
+7
36
BREZOVSKY Michal
+7
36
NAIDOO Dylan Lloyd
+7
40
NG Shing Fung
+8
40
REYES Jay Matthew
+8
42
MONSALVE Ivan
+9
42
MAGCALAYO Jonas Christian
+9
44
SALENIN Sazanur Iman
+11
45
DE ADURIZ Joaquin Luis
+14
46
DI GENNARO Giacomo
+15
46
PERELZWEIG Samuel
+15
48
ANDREWS Matthew Thomas
+17
48
NAGIEV David
+17
50
HROMADKA Martin
+18
50
CORNELIO Alessandro
+18
52
JOHARI Mohd Shakiran
+21
53
SCHREDT Sebastian Lukas
+22
54
SCHREIBER Elias Engelbert
+24
55
HORVATH Marcell Soma
+26
56
DZIUGIEL Artur Victor
+28
56
FICCO VILLA Juan Ignacio
+28
58
ROZSA David
+30
58
STOJILJKOVIC Sergej
+30
60
CHERNOV Georgy
+35
61
SCHREDT Fabian Tobias
+38
62
BEL Marnix Pieter
+41
63
KAIDAR Temirlan
+48
64
JAXALIYEV Nurtay
+54
65
SZALAGAN Jan Kazimierz
+56
66
JAXALIYEV Issatay
+57
67
MARTINEZ CARRILLO David
+67
FOLEY Robert Harry
RT
JAVANGWE Davison
WD

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 21:30
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Team
Final Results

Japan
HIGA Kazuki
KANAYA Takumi
MANO Daiki

406

Mexico
GARZA MORFIN Luis Gerardo
ORTIZ BECERRA Alvaro
PEREDA DE LA HUERTA Raul

409

Chinese Taipei
LAI Chia-I
LIU Yung-Hua
YU Chun-An

414

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHACHONKITTISAKUL Varuth
PICHAIKOOL Tanapat
SIRITHON Sarun
423
5
CHOI Jaehun
KIM Seonghyeon
OH Seungtaek
426
5
FOLEY Robert Harry
NOSEDA Alessandro
SCHUPBACH Loris
426
7
LACROIX Frédéric Oscar
MEDALE Franck Claude
TISSERAND Hubert
428
7
DE BEER Kyle Raymond
MANSFIELD Clayton Derick
NAIDOO Dylan Lloyd
428
9
FLOCKHART Eric Thomas
RYAN Austin Nolan
TAI Truman Kenneth
431
9
CHEUNG Matthew Hung
NG Shing Fung
WONG Michael Regan
431
11
DIMITRIJEVIC Mihailo
GUDELJ Branimir
STOJILJKOVIC Sergej
432
12
JOHARI Mohd Shakiran
MUHAMMAD RAZIF Afif
SALENIN Sazanur Iman
437
13
MAGCALAYO Jonas Christian
MONSALVE Ivan
REYES Jay Matthew
443
14
CAMPIGLI Filippo
CORNELIO Alessandro
DI GENNARO Giacomo
449
15
DE ADURIZ Joaquin Luis
FICCO VILLA Juan Ignacio
SANCHOLUZ Miguel
450
16
ANDREWS Matthew Thomas
ROTTNER Dylan Andrew
455
17
CHERNOV Georgy
NAGIEV David
PERELZWEIG Samuel
461
18
DZIUGIEL Artur Victor
SZALAGAN Jan Kazimierz
SZMIDT Jan Jakub
462
19
SCHREDT Fabian Tobias
SCHREDT Sebastian Lukas
SCHREIBER Elias Engelbert
477
20
HORVATH Marcell Soma
ROZSA David
488
21
JAXALIYEV Issatay
JAXALIYEV Nurtay
KAIDAR Temirlan
527

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 21:55
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Individual
Final Results

GALDIANO Mariel Lancy
-8

CHEN Hsuan
-4
HOU Yu-Sang
-4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Andrea Yu
-2
5
KIM Ahin
-1
6
ASHIZAWA Eri
E
6
AN Subin
E
8
HOFFMAN Emilee Ann
+2
8
FUCHINO Hikaru
+2
8
FASSI ALVAREZ Maria Jose
+2
11
GOADBY Chloe
+3
11
PANTHONG Pimnipa
+3
13
THONGTHAENGYAI Pasinee
+5
13
KUVANUN Pinyada
+5
15
BALCAZAR CASTILLO Maria
+6
16
ROESSLER Nicola Katharina
+7
16
GLOOR Christina Susan
+7
16
ABRAHAMOVA Kristyna
+7
19
FARINA Ludovica
+8
20
LEUNG Hei-Nam Isabella
+9
20
MATSUDA Natsuki
+9
22
ANOKHINA Sofia
+10
22
VALDES MICHEL Ana Paula
+10
24
RICOLFI Carlotta
+11
24
CHEUNG Michelle Wingyee
+11
24
MEICHTRY Azelia
+11
27
VLASINOVA Katerina
+13
27
FABRIZIO Bianca Maria
+13
27
HECKOVA Natalia
+13
30
CEJNAROVA Adela
+16
31
PERONNIN Emie Lea
+17
31
LI Mu
+17
31
LOCKETT Megan Sian
+17
34
HERBAUT Anyssia
+18
35
FENDT Ines
+19
35
UNTERWEGER Julia
+19
37
BATTY Gemma Marie
+20
38
PARK Sharon Sun
+21
38
ZUPEVEC Sara
+21
40
KIM Chaebin
+22
40
TAM Yik Ching
+22
40
ILHAM ARMALIS Nur Musfirah
+22
43
MOLLE Manon Cathy
+25
44
UPENIEKS Laura
+26
45
THAM Soot Yuet
+27
45
ROSSEL Rachel Rebecca
+27
47
KARASEVA Ekaterina
+28
48
MUHAMMAD RAZIF Nur Afifah
+29
49
MOROZOVA Sofya
+31
49
AGAYEVA Albina
+31
51
SELWENT Katarzyna Ewa
+34
52
MAJSTEREK Amanda Anna
+36
53
LEESON Victoria
+40
53
CHEN Chih-Min
+40
55
VAN DIJK Yasmijn Fleurin
+54
56
ALTANSUKH Enerel
+75
57
NADMID Namuunaa
+84

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 22:00
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Team
Final Results

United States
GALDIANO Mariel Lancy
HOFFMAN Emilee Ann
LEE Andrea Yu Kyung

421

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chih-Min
CHEN Hsuan
HOU Yu-Sang

424

South Korea
AN Subin
KIM Ahin
KIM Chaebin

431

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ASHIZAWA Eri
FUCHINO Hikaru
MATSUDA Natsuki
434
5
KUVANUN Pinyada
PANTHONG Pimnipa
THONGTHAENGYAI Pasinee
436
6
BALCAZAR CASTILLO Maria
FASSI ALVAREZ Maria Jose
VALDES MICHEL Ana Paula
437
7
FABRIZIO Bianca Maria
FARINA Ludovica
RICOLFI Carlotta
444
8
ABRAHAMOVA Kristyna
CEJNAROVA Adela
VLASINOVA Katerina
448
9
GLOOR Christina Susan
MEICHTRY Azelia
ROSSEL Rachel Rebecca
450
10
BATTY Gemma Marie
GOADBY Chloe
LOCKETT Megan Sian
451
11
CHEUNG Michelle Wingyee
LEUNG Hei-Nam Isabella
TAM Yik Ching
452
12
HERBAUT Anyssia
MOLLE Manon Cathy
PERONNIN Emie Lea
464
13
LI Mu
PARK Sharon Sun
UPENIEKS Laura
467
14
ANOKHINA Sofia
KARASEVA Ekaterina
MOROZOVA Sofya
469
15
FENDT Ines
UNTERWEGER Julia
470
16
ILHAM ARMALIS Nur Musfirah
MUHAMMAD RAZIF Nur Afifah
THAM Soot Yuet
476
17
JOZEFIAK Iga Joanna
MAJSTEREK Amanda Anna
SELWENT Katarzyna Ewa
502
18
ALTANSUKH Enerel
NADMID Namuunaa
591

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 15:50
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Taolu Taijiquan & Taijijian
Final Results

KONG Fanhui
19.33

CHEN Yu-Wei
19.01

LOH Choon How
19.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHUANG Jiahong
18.94
5
MURAKAMI Ryo
18.91
6
DUONG Hoang Son
18.58
7
GUNAWAN Bobie Valentinu
18.54
8
KREBS Kenneth Qiwei
18.52
9
LIN Benson
18.01
10
DEMARIA Davide
17.57
11
LIM Joshua Chun Hon
16.50

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 15:55
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Taolu Taijiquan & Taijijian
Final Results

WU Mengyao
19.22

CHEN Yi-Ying
19.13

MOK Uen Ying Juanita
19.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAN Lu Yi
18.77
5
TRAN Thi Minh Huyen
18.41
6
TAN Vera Yan Ning
18.23
7
TSANG Megan Michel
17.52
8
SANATKYZY Anel
16.82
9
POMES Alessia
16.33

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
CHAN Hao-Ching
CHAN Yung-Jan

-

Thailand
WONGTEANCHAI Varatchaya
WONGTEANCHAI Varunya

-

Great Britain
ARBUTHNOTT Emily
NICHOLLS Olivia Ann

-
Japan
HAYASHI Erina
KAJITANI Robu

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RAMIALISON Irina
THOLEY Lea
-
5
CHONG Eudice Wong
IP Katherine Cheng
-
5
GRINCHISHINA Alexandra
KERIMBAYEVA Kamila
-
5
DOROSHINA Olga
PIVOVAROVA Anastasia
-
9
ANDRINOPOULOS Annabelle
WAGLAND Danielle Elizabeth
-
9
MENDESOVA Pernilla
RUTAROVA Eva
-
9
BATTISTA Anna Maria
PILUDU Natasha
-
9
BARAL Preety
SHARMA Kripa
-
9
CZARNIK Paulina
JEGIOLKA Justyna
-
9
DE KOCK Lienke
VAN ZYL Heilencia
-
9
CEDERMARK Beatrice
HAMLIN Matilda
-
9
FLEMING Terri
HART Jada
-
17
MONTIEL Barbara Maria
SURRACO Josefina
-
17
MOGOPODI Nthabiseng
RUELE Phatsimo
-
17
ASPRINO Fabiana
MOURA Leticia Nayara
-
17
HENAO Valentina
PALACIO Samantha
-
17
JESPERSEN Maria
THERKILDSEN Camilla
-
17
KALAVA Bhuvana
MAHETA Eetee
-
17
MANIFACIO Giovanna
RODRIGUEZ Victoria
-
17
CAPADOCIA Jade
NILLASCA Reisha
-
17
ROBIC Neza
VOLK Barbara
-
17
HONG Seungyeon
PARK Sanghee
-
17
LIYANAGE Madawee
RAJENDRA Madhushani
-
17
NABANOBA Jane
NALUKWAGO Judith
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:25
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Russia
KARATSEV Aslan
MUZAEV Richard

-

Great Britain
FINDEL-HAWKINS Jack
JOHNSON Luke Christophe

-

Hong Kong
WONG Chun Hun
YEUNG Pak Long

-
Japan
IMAI Shintaro
UESUGI Kaito

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HSIEH Cheng-Peng
PENG Hsien-Yin
-
5
KELLOVSKY Dominik
VOCEL Matej
-
5
KHABIBULIN Timur
YEVSEYEV Denis
-
5
CHUNG Yunseong
LEE Jeamoon
-
9
COCOUVI Robin
EON Julien
-
9
KONCZ Barnabas
MADARASZ Gergely
-
9
BYREDDY Sai
KUMAR Sunil
-
9
FAKIH Najib
SLAIBI Jad
-
9
GAJEWSKI Kamil Jerzy
WALKOW Szymon Jan
-
9
BONFRE Pierre
STJERN Viktor
-
9
MOUNDIR Adam
SOMMER Enzo
-
9
REDLICKI Martin
STAGGS Logan
-
17
ARANGUREN Lucas
SUANNO Ignacio
-
17
LEKANG Aobakwe
TIDIMANE Innocent
-
17
ROCHA Lucas
SCAFF Antonin
-
17
JARAMILLO Juan Miguel
MONTOYA Manuel
-
17
ENGSTED Mads
HESS-OLESEN Esben
-
17
RAMDANI Nur Adim
SOEMARNO Armando
-
17
GRIBLING Jacopo
PANICUCCI Patrizio
-
17
GONZALEZ Jorge
PINEDA Luis
-
17
SANCHEZ Janeo
VILLALUZ Justin
-
17
KOSEC Ivan
PAVLOVSKY Tomas
-
17
PAPEZ Ziga
VERTOT Domen
-
17
MARITZ Jan Louis
NEL Arne
-
17
DE SILVA Yasitha
PATHIRAGE Perera
-
17
KADCHAPANAN Nuttanon
KAWIN Patcharapol
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's High Jump
Final Results

OKUNIEVA Oksana
1.97

GERASHCHENKO Iryna
1.91

PALSYTE Airine
1.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESQUIVEL GUZMAN Ximena Lizbeth
1.88PB
4
GRAUMANN Jossie Marie
1.88
4
VUKOVIC Marija
1.88
7
MCDERMOTT Nicola Lauren
1.88=PB
8
YEUNG Man Wai
1.84
9
JOYE Hannah
1.84
10
DU PLESSIS Julia
1.80
11
MALDONADO Gloria
1.80PB
12
DUNAJSKA Tatiana
1.70

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:42
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Switzerland
DEL PONTE Ajla
HALBHEER Cornelia
KORA JOSEPH Salome Kpayero
VON JACKOWSKI Selina Louise

43.81

Poland
CIBA Kamila Magdalena
FORKASIEWICZ Agata
KOLDEJ Malgorzata
ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina Monika

44.19

Japan
IKI Ichiko
MAEYAMA Miyu
NAKAMURA Mizuki
TAKEUCHI Sayaka

44.56SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGUILLON RAMOS Dania Amaris
BRITO OSORIO Natali
FLORES HERNANDEZ Iza
MORAN ERREJON Paola
44.79SB
5
EVERETT Jasmine Cherayn
HEDDING Elizabeth Megan
O'GRADY Gabriella Julie
PASTERNATSKY Larissa
45.15SB
BOGLIOLO Luminosa
BONGIORNI Anna
FOLORUNSO Ayomide
SIRAGUSA Irene
DNF
GOLENDOVA Svetlana
KASHAFUTDINOVA Rima
SAFRONOVA Olga
ZYABKINA Viktoriya
DSQ
HENDERSON Justice Kerissa
SAMUELS Samiyah Brielle
SMITH Sierra Jade
WILLIAMS Tori Monique
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw
Final Results

JAGERS III Reginald Louis
61.24

FIRFIRICA Alin Alexandru
61.13

SZIKSZAI Robert Tamas
60.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COTA CASTRO Mario
60.07
5
BELO Francisco
59.78
6
HUSZAK Janos Richard
59.69
7
DOS REIS Douglas Junior
59.37
8
THOMPSON Gregory Leigh
57.52
9
POSKA Domantas
57.38
10
MARKOVIC Martin
56.49SB
11
KLAUS Maximilian
56.44
12
SHAMSHUDDIN Muhammad
53.48

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 800m
Final Results

LOPEZ ALVAREZ Jesus Tonatiuh
1:46.06PB

BELBACHIR Mohamed
1:46.73

LUSINE Aymeric
1:47.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
UYS Hendrik Jacobus
1:47.59
5
KUCIAPSKI Artur
1:47.69
6
KNUCKEY Stephen
1:47.90
7
SNEJDR Filip
1:48.31
8
VAN RENSBURG Rynardt
1:49.70

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Japan
KITAGAWA Sho
TADA Shuhei
TANAKA Yusuke
YAMASHITA Jun

38.65SB

United States
BURRELL Cameron Malik
COLLINS LeShon
LEWIS III John Lee
MARTIN Jacarias Terrez

38.69

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chia-Hsun
CHENG Po-Yu
WEI Yi-Ching
YANG Chun-Han

39.06SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALANIS PRIETO Juan Carlos
GALLEGOS MORENO Heber
MORENO LOPEZ Ivan Eduardo
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ Cesar
39.17SB
5
CHUANGCHAI Bandit
MEENAPRA Jirapong
NAMSUWAN Kritsada
SATHOENGRAM Jaran
39.22SB
6
ARYEE Desmond Ayikwei
KOFITSE Godfred
OPOKU Stephen
YEBOAH Emmanuel
39.76SB
7
MOEROE Santtu Oskari
MYLLYMAEKI Ville Veikko
RANTALA Eetu Werneri
SAMUELSSON Samuli Kalevi
40.37
CLIVAZ Florian Pascal
MANCINI Pascal
MOUTHON Bastien
WICKI Silvan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump
Final Results

JUSKA Radek
8.02

TRIKI Yasser Mohammed
7.96

MAIAU Raihau
7.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MITREVSKI Christopher
7.78
5
DA SILVA Tiago
7.64
6
JOO Eunjae
7.57
7
RANDAZZO Filippo
7.53
8
JOVANCEVIC Strahinja
7.52
9
MARCELINO DOS SANTOS Lucas
7.50
10
MAYACK II Marcel Richard
7.48
11
CHAN Ming Tai
7.44
12
KIPLESUND Ingar
7.15

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m
Final Results

TERZIC Amela
4:19.18

AJOK Docus
4:19.48

MAKI Kristiina
4:20.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALANT Martyna Anna
4:20.90
5
COURTNEY Melissa Jayne
4:21.14
6
EVANGELIDOU Natalia
4:21.16
7
SUJEW Diana
4:21.72
8
MATHIAS Charline Kyra
4:22.38
9
YEE Regan Leanne
4:22.65
10
MACPHERSON Sarah
4:22.77
11
BOBOCEA Claudia Mihaela
4:22.85
12
BARMET Stefanie Christ
4:24.33

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Poland
BAUMGART Iga
HOLUB Malgorzata Natalia
SWIETY Justyna Elzbiet
WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja Weronika

3:26.75

Mexico
AGUILLON RAMOS Dania Amaris
BRITO OSORIO Natali
MARTINEZ Rosa Leticia
MORAN ERREJON Paola

3:33.98SB

Romania
BELGYAN Sanda
GAL Camelia Florina
NESTERIUC Anamaria
RAZOR Bianca Denisa

3:34.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALKWILL Kelsey Ellen
POWELL Micha
STIVERNE Aiyanna
WESTAWAY Jenna Rae
3:36.44
5
BARTHOLOMEW Alexandra
KEIR Alicia Jane
O'GRADY Gabriella Julie
STAFFORD Jessie Catherine
3:41.08
6
AJOK Docus
AMURON Agnes Harriet
AYIKORU Scovia
SHIDA Leni
3:43.38
7
ENG-CHUAN Atchima
HOEMHUK Pornpan
KAEODI Thanphimon
POOLKERD Supanich
3:43.53
BIBIK Olha
BRYZGINA Anastasiia
KLYMIUK Kateryna
MELNYK Tetiana
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:26
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 5000m
Final Results

BARRER Francois
14:00.86

DAVIES Jonathan Stuart
14:02.46

VOJTA Andreas
14:02.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOARE Nicolae Alexandru
14:03.12PB
5
DEBOGNIES Simon
14:05.39
6
ANDREAS Jeromy
14:06.24
7
OZDEMIR Ramazan
14:08.55
8
RAESS Jonas
14:08.99
9
BAHATI Sadic
14:10.38PB
10
BERGIN Matthew
14:11.54
11
BARRAZA Brian Arthur
14:19.47
12
AYALNEH Zemen Addis
14:22.54
13
TADVI Kisan Narshi
14:23.95PB
14
FOPPEN Mike
14:40.91
15
NIJHUIS Thijs Matthias
14:58.34

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:36
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Dominican Republic
CHARLES Luis Enrique
CHARLES MEN Andito
SANTOS AQUINO Juander
SANTOS AQUINO Luguelin Miguel

3:04.34

United States
BROWN Curtis De'sean
CLARKE Jordan Shaquill
LATTIN Amere Davion
MONTGOMERY Kahmari Rodney

3:06.68

Czech Republic
HODBOD Lukas
MUELLER Vit
SNEJDR Filip
TESAR Jan

3:08.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BURNS Taylor
MOWEN Daniel Thomas
ROBINSON Tristan Marc
ROUBIN Harrison John
3:09.21SB
5
ANGELELLA Daniele Ademore
BRAND Dany Andreas
MFOMKPA Alain Herve
LUTZ Silvan
3:09.94
6
AYESU ATTAH Benjamin Kweku
BELLEMORE Corey James
GEORGE Nathaniel Keena
MACNEILL Gregory Scott
3:11.09
7
JACOB Amoj
MALIK Pankaj
MOHAN Gokulakannan
RAVINDER
3:13.23
CHEN Chieh
WANG Wei-Hsu
YANG Lung-Hsiang
YU Chen-Yi
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 18:15
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
71.200

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
69.175

BAZHKO Hanna
62.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUTSENKO Kateryna
61.700
5
TRUBACH Maryia
61.050
6
TATSUZAWA Takana
60.400
7
LU Serena Ji
58.800
8
ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
58.400
9
CASTILLO Rut
57.850
10
AFUXENIDI Anna
57.650
11
KALLEMAA Carmel
57.050
12
YAROSH Yana
56.900
13
KAWASAKI Uzume
56.625
14
BUDGINAS Brigita
56.225
15
KILIANOVA Xenia
52.750
16
BOGDANOVA Viktoria
51.950
17
SONG Yu-Han
51.900
18
CHAN Ting-Chen
50.825
19
OEVERAAS Margit
50.675
20
CHUN Songe
50.450
21
CESAR Mimi-Isabella
50.400
22
GALLEGOS Cindy
49.950
23
SUNG Enid Jin Joo
47.925
24
HUH Cindy Yu Rim
46.550
25
GARCIA Carolina
45.225
26
RIF Inessa Maria
45.175
27
LUNDE Fanny Cecilie
44.750
28
ZHANG Jing
44.150
29
KHEILOVA Andrea
43.950
30
DE ABREU Nickolle Carolina
43.450
31
SHERLOCK Stephani Anne
42.400
32
DUCHNOVSKA Jana
41.500
33
ORMROD Zoe
40.900
34
BOLDIZSAR Blanka Sara
40.400
35
WU Weiling
37.550
36
CEBASEK Monija
37.450
37
ANDERSSON Sandra
33.825
38
LASHLEY Kaedyn
31.700

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 18:30
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group All-Around
Final Results

Ukraine
BYKHNO Alina
GUDYM Valeriia
MAKAROVA Maryna
PODRUSHNYAK Anastasiya
SYCH Daria

33.550

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Pei-An
HSU Tzu-Chi
KU Ni-Chen
KUNG Yun
WANG Hsin-Lin
YANG Chian-Mei

32.000

Russia
BIRIUKOVA Vera
GORBACHEVA Daria
KORCHAGINA Alexandra
MINIKHINA Elizaveta
OSIKOVA Valeriya
RAKIPOVA Ralina

31.350

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAM Sun Ae
KANG Jin A
MUN Kyong Wi
RI Hye Song
SIN Su Rim
30.900
5
HORI Nanase
KONDO Nana
MORINO Natsumi
NARIMATSU Yukari
ONO Asuka
SATO Ayano
29.700
6
FU Pangbo
LIU Siqi
PAN Ruomu
SU Yaoyao
WEN Siyi
29.450
7
CSOMAI Renata
FIBECZ Alexandra Gyorgyi
LUDANYI Laura Dora
SZEGEDI Janka
SZEKERES Eszter
VANDOR Agnes
25.225
8
JI Jaeeun
KIM Heeryeong
KIM Yeonjung
NAM Jinseul
SHIN Juyoung
21.625

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Japan
NARUMOTO Ayami
YAMAMOTO Rei

-

North Korea
CHA Hyo Sim
KIM Nam Hae

-

Japan
ANDO Minami
SUZUKI Rika

-
South Korea
JEON Jihee
LEE Eunhye

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHEN Szu-Yu
CHENG I-Ching
-
5
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
LIU Yu-Hsin
-
5
CHOE Hyon Hwa
KIM Song I
-
5
CIOBANU Irina
SZOCS Bernadette Cynthia
-
9
NIKITCHANKA Alina
PATSEYEVA Hanna
-
9
ADAMKOVA Karin
KUCEROVA Aneta
-
9
GASNIER Laura
LIU Judith
-
9
IMAMURA Yuko
KAISER Yvonne
-
9
LO Lok Yee
LUI Wai Sze
-
9
BLAZHKO Anna
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta
-
9
IM Gayoung
KIM Hyomi
-
9
WU Yue
ZHANG Lily Ann
-
17
CODINA Ana Marta
IWASA Agustina
-
17
DIENDORFER Ines
MISCHEK Karoline
-
17
LIAW Michelle
LUO Anqi
-
17
MIKULCOVA Kristyna
TOMANOVA Tamara
-
17
GUISNEL Oceane
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie
-
17
DO THI Huong
MICHAJLOVA Katharina
-
17
CHAN Mei Shan
CHAN Wai Man
-
17
CHONG Weng I
KUOK Cheng I
-
17
BAYARSAIKHAN Urantogos
GUNDEGMAA Indra
-
17
COMAINGKING Athena
OLIVERIO Diana
-
17
BAJOR Natalia Olimpia
ZALOMSKA Roksana Anna
-
17
GUSEVA Ekaterina
NOSKOVA Iana
-
17
GONAPINUWALA Nuwani Navodya
WARUSAWITHANA Erandi Dilushik
-
17
PANNAK Piyaporn
RATTANAVONGSA Rattanaporn
-
17
JOSEPH Brittany Faith
SPICER Catherine Simon
-
17
GUAN Angela Shan
WU Erica Shen-Ning
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 19:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Japan
MORIZONO Masataka
OSHIMA Yuya

-

South Korea
JANG Woojin
LIM Jonghoon

-

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chien-An
CHIANG Hung-Chieh

-
Chinese Taipei
LEE Chia-Sheng
LIAO Cheng-Ting

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHEN Ao Alexander
PFEFFER Simon
-
5
YOSHIDA Masaki
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro
-
5
CHOE Il
PAK Sin Hyok
-
5
ISMAILOV Sadi
MERZLIKIN Taras
-
9
CIFUENTES Horacio
DAHER Juan Manuel
-
9
MANHANI JUNIOR Humberto
YOKOTA Gustavo Kenzo
-
9
BAJGER Ondrej
REITSPIES David
-
9
CASSIN Alexandre
SEYFRIED Joe
-
9
LANDRIEU Andrea
ROBINOT Alexandre
-
9
MA Victor Zexin
WANG Haikun
-
9
HAM Yu Song
KIM Hyomi
-
9
PERMAN Hans Oscar
ROEOESE Pontus Olof
-
17
DARCIS Thibaut Philipp
SWARTENBROUCKX Gaetan
-
17
LU Yen Chun
PINTEA James
-
17
FERNANDEZ SILVA Marcelo
ROMAN ARAVENA Sebastian
-
17
BENES Michal
KUCERA Stanislav
-
17
HARRISON Adam Valentine
REED Daniel James
-
17
HUNG Edwin Chun-Hin
NG Cheuk Hin
-
17
EIHMANS Gints
MASLOVS Leonids
-
17
BOYAJIAN Missak
HAMDAR Ralph
-
17
BAYARSAIKHAN Unubold
TUMURBAATAR Barsbold
-
17
BANKOSZ Michal
CHODORSKI Piotr
-
17
MANOLE Alexandru Mihai
SPELBUS Alin Marian
-
17
GADIEV Vildan
GUSEV Arseniy
-
17
KOH Kyros Yik Kiat
TEO Bryan Yisen
-
17
FIGEL Jakub
MEGO Pavol
-
17
AN Junhee
KIM Seokho
-
17
DING Billy Xu
PLOG Jason Nathaniel
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Basketball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Australia
-

Japan
-

Chinese Taipei
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Russia
-
5
United States
-
6
Sweden
-
7
Canada
-
8
Czech Republic
-
9
Portugal
-
10
Hungary
-
11
Argentina
-
12
Lithuania
-
13
Poland
-
14
Chile
-
15
South Korea
-
16
Uganda
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 19:40
| Show all posts
Football

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Brazil
-

Japan
-

Russia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
South Africa
-
5
United States
-
6
South Korea
-
7
Mexico
-
8
Canada
-
9
Great Britain
-
10
Ireland
-
11
Chinese Taipei
-
12
Colombia
-
13
Argentina
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 20:00
| Show all posts
Volleyball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Russia
-

Japan
-

Ukraine
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Chinese Taipei
-
5
Finland
-
6
Thailand
-
7
France
-
8
Argentina
-
9
Brazil
-
10
United States
-
11
Switzerland
-
12
Czech Republic
-
13
Canada
-
14
Latvia
-
15
Mexico
-
16
Colombia
-

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:25
| Show all posts
Water Polo

Women's Tournament
Final Results

United States
-

Hungary
-

Japan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Russia
-
5
Canada
-
6
Australia
-
7
France
-
8
Italy
-
9
Greece
-
10
Great Britain
-
11
New Zealand
-
12
Argentina
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-6-2021 22:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list