Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 02:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

JEON Jihee
-

CHENG I-Ching
-

KIM Song I
-
SZOCS Bernadette Cynthia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHEN Szu-Yu
-
5
ANDO Minami
-
5
CHOE Hyon Hwa
-
5
CIOBANU Irina
-
9
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
-
9
LIU Judith
-
9
IKEGAMI Reiko
-
9
NARUMOTO Ayami
-
9
SUZUKI Rika
-
9
CHA Hyo Sim
-
9
LEE Eunhye
-
9
WU Yue
-
17
ARLOUSKAYA Alina
-
17
LIN Chia-Chih
-
17
LIU Yu-Hsin
-
17
ADAMKOVA Karin
-
17
GASNIER Laura
-
17
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie
-
17
KUSINSKA Klaudia Monika
-
17
KIM Nam Hae
-
17
GUSEVA Ekaterina
-
17
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta
-
17
NOSKOVA Iana
-
17
SHCHERBATYKH Valeriia
-
17
ANG Wan Qi
-
17
KIM Gayoung
-
17
JONSSON Jennifer
-
17
ZHANG Lily Ann
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 02:25
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

MORIZONO Masataka
-

CHEN Chien-An
-

ROBINOT Alexandre
-
PAK Sin Hyok
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LIAO Cheng-Ting
-
5
YOSHIDA Masaki
-
5
JANG Woojin
-
5
LIM Jonghoon
-
9
YOKOTA Gustavo Kenzo
-
9
CHIANG Hung-Chieh
-
9
LEE Chia-Sheng
-
9
OSHIMA Yuya
-
9
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro
-
9
CHOE Il
-
9
KANG Wi Hun
-
9
CHODORSKI Piotr
-
17
CIFUENTES Horacio
-
17
CHEN Ao Alexander
-
17
PFEFFER Simon
-
17
SWARTENBROUCKX Gaetan
-
17
MANHANI JUNIOR Humberto
-
17
BAJGER Ondrej
-
17
REITSPIES David
-
17
CASSIN Alexandre
-
17
SEYFRIED Joe
-
17
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
-
17
HAM Yu Song
-
17
ZATOWKA Patryk
-
17
MANOLE Alexandru Mihai
-
17
GUSEV Arseniy
-
17
ISMAILOV Sadi
-
17
MERZLIKIN Taras
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 02:35
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

WONGTEANCHAI Varatchaya
-

LEE Ya-Hsuan
-

CHANG Kai-Chen
-
CHEAPCHANDEJ Patcharin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RAMIALISON Irina
-
5
ARBUTHNOTT Emily
-
5
USHIJIMA Risa
-
5
RODRIGUEZ Victoria
-
9
KOLODZIEJOVA Miriam
-
9
MENDESOVA Pernilla
-
9
HURST Emma Kate
-
9
IP Katherine Cheng
-
9
KALAVA Bhuvana
-
9
KAJI Haruka
-
9
CZARNIK Paulina
-
9
AHN Yujin
-
17
ANDRINOPOULOS Annabelle
-
17
WAGLAND Danielle Elizabeth
-
17
PECKL Kerstin
-
17
MOGOPODI Nthabiseng
-
17
BACQUIE Alice
-
17
WU Ho Ching
-
17
MAHETA Eetee
-
17
KAHFIANI Rifanty Dwi
-
17
GRINCHISHINA Alexandra
-
17
KERIMBAYEVA Kamila
-
17
CAPADOCIA Marian
-
17
JEGIOLKA Justyna
-
17
MESQUITA Ines
-
17
KAN Victoria
-
17
FLEMING Terri
-
17
HART Jada
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 02:45
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

JUNG Jason
-

HONG Seongchan
-

BORGES Nuno
-
SAFIULLIN Roman
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LEE Kuan-Yi
-
5
IMAI Shintaro
-
5
ITO Yuya
-
5
YEVSEYEV Denis
-
9
OFNER Patrick Thomas
-
9
VOCEL Matej
-
9
POULLAIN Lucas
-
9
WHITEHOUSE Mark
-
9
TANG Anthony Jackie
-
9
KHABIBULIN Timur
-
9
REDLICKI Martin
-
9
STAGGS Logan
-
17
ORTEGA Ignacio Javier
-
17
ROCHA Lucas
-
17
HESS-OLESEN Esben
-
17
SAAR Karl Kiur
-
17
FINDEL-HAWKINS Jack
-
17
BENDECK Jaime Javier
-
17
CEPPELLINI Alessandro
-
17
MATUSZEWSKI Piotr
-
17
KARATSEV Aslan
-
17
PAVLOVSKY Tomas
-
17
CHUNG Hong
-
17
BONFRE Pierre
-
17
STJERN Viktor
-
17
MOUNDIR Adam
-
17
BURAPHARITTHA Phasawit
-
17
WATTANAKUL Pol
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 03:00
| Show all posts
Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Japan
HAYASHI Erina
UESUGI Kaito

-

Slovakia
KOSEC Ivan
PARAJOVA Simona

-

Chinese Taipei
CHAN Yung-Jan
HSIEH Cheng-Peng

-
United States
HART Jada
STAGGS Logan

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KELLOVSKY Dominik
KOLODZIEJOVA Miriam
-
5
JOHNSON Luke Christophe
NICHOLLS Olivia Ann
-
5
MUZAEV Richard
PIVOVAROVA Anastasia
-
5
LEE Jeamoon
PARK Sanghee
-
9
CHONG Eudice Wong
WONG Chun Hun
-
9
KAPITANY Krisztina
MADARASZ Gergely
-
9
GAJEWSKI Kamil Jerzy
JEGIOLKA Justyna
-
9
BORGES Nuno
MESQUITA Ines
-
9
BRGLEZ Pija
ZITNIK Tilen
-
9
NEL Arne
VAN ZYL Heilencia
-
9
REY Gaelle
SOMMER Enzo
-
9
JUNDAKATE Chompoothip
KADCHAPANAN Nuttanon
-
17
ARANGUREN Lucas
SURRACO Josefina
-
17
HORTON Nicholas Chisol
WAGLAND Danielle Elizabeth
-
17
OFNER Patrick Thomas
PECKL Kerstin
-
17
LEKANG Aobakwe
MOGOPODI Nthabiseng
-
17
MOURA Leticia Nayara
SCAFF Antonin
-
17
GOMEZ Vilma Yaed
JARAMILLO Juan Miguel
-
17
HESS-OLESEN Esben
JESPERSEN Maria
-
17
BACQUIE Alice
COCOUVI Robin
-
17
DAHIYA Paras
MAHETA Eetee
-
17
KAHFIANI Rifanty Dwi
SOEMARNO Armando
-
17
ALMAHAFZA Nadia
DAHER Zaid
-
17
KERIMBAYEVA Kamila
KHABIBULIN Timur
-
17
ATA EL KHOURY Bruna
ATA EL KHOURY Emilio
-
17
DELGADO Alonso
ESPINDOLA Maria
-
17
CAPADOCIA Marian
SABAS Wilmer
-
17
ABEYANAYAKE Senith
RAJENDRA Madhushani
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 03:15
| Show all posts
Badminton

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
LEE Chia-Hsin
WANG Chi-Lin

-

Malaysia
AYUB Nur Mohd
GOH Yea Ching

-

Chinese Taipei
HSU Ya-Ching
LEE Yang

-
Russia
ALIMOV Rodion
DAVLETOVA Alina

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
EFLER Linda
PISTORIUS Johannes
-
6
ISRIYANET Tinn
MUENWONG Phataimas
-
7
WEN Hao-Yun
YANG Po-Hsuan
-
8
MAHMUDIN Masita
PRIMARAHMANTO Agripina
-
9
JAKOWCZUK Krzysztof
MARCZAK Kornelia
-
10
LAM Claudia Denise
VUONG Eric
-
11
LI Yvonne
SCHAEFER Kai Hendrik
-
12
BAURES Thomas Jackie
HERIAU Vimala Mareva
-
13
SAENGCHOTE Natcha
THONGNUAM Prinyawat
-
14
SZYDLOWSKI Przemyslaw
WITEK Magdalena
-
15
CHANG Tak Ching
YUEN Sin Ying
-
16
KIM Jaehwan
LEE Seunghui
-
17
KATO Miyuki
TAMATE Katsuki
-
18
BOHARA Deepak
GIRI Amita
-
19
PAVLOVIC Ilija
SIMIC Milica
-
20
GARIN Christine
HARAMEL Ruben Jr
-
21
LAI Jonathan Bing
TONG Michelle Yee
-
22
MITSUHASHI Kenya
MIYAURA Rena
-
23
DHANRIANO Reinard
SURYA Della Augustia
-
24
MOHD ISMAIL Muhammad
SIOW Desiree Hao Shan
-
25
HESS Daniel
JANSSENS Eva Maria
-
26
PARK Minjeong
SEO Seungjae
-
27
BOLOTOVA Ekaterina
KARGAEV Rodion
-
28
BAJUK Jerca
SEMROV Mitja
-
29
SINGH Jagdish
YAP Rui Chen
-
30
EVGENOVA Ksenia
KUZNETSOV Vasily
-
31
KATSUMATA Ririka
KAWABATA Sho
-
32
MA Justin
SPORKERT Madeline
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 03:25
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Singles
Final Results

TAI Tzu-Ying
-

LEE Jangmi
-

CHIANG Mei-Hui
-
YANG Li Lian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
TAN Lianne
-
6
KIM Jooeun
-
7
LEE Chia-Hsin
-
8
LI Yvonne
-
9
XU Kerry Yifei
-
10
AIMSAARD Nuntakarn
-
11
CHEN Maya
-
12
YAP Rui Chen
-
13
TAM Brittney Shanno
-
14
SHIMODA Natsumi
-
15
BHALE Vaishnavi Vikas
-
16
CHEAH Lyddia Yi Yu
-
17
SUGINO Ayaho
-
18
CAVALCANTE PEREIRA Gabriele
-
19
CHUNG Zin Yee Cheryl
-
20
KAPURU A. N. Rathnasiri
-
21
SALSABILA Marsa Indah
-
22
CHONG Fui Jin
-
23
AGHAEIHAJIAGHA Soraya
-
24
KOMENDROVSKAIA Elena
-
25
VAN DER VYVER Janke
-
26
SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
-
27
XU Annie Xinfei
-
28
RONZHINA Anastasiia
-
29
TANG Ho Lam
-
30
SAENGCHOTE Natcha
-
31
SEMENOVA Anastasiia
-
32
HOYAUX Yaelle Clara
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Singles
Final Results

WANG Tzu-Wei
-

NISHIMOTO Kenta
-

IGARASHI Yu
-
THONGNUAM Pannawit
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CLAERBOUT Lucas Florent
-
6
JEON Hyeokjin
-
7
ZULKIFFLI Zulfadli
-
8
HSU Jen-Hao
-
9
SUDRAJAT Panji Akbar
-
10
FAN Daniel Fwu Haur
-
11
RAMACHANDRAN Satheishtharan
-
12
SCHAEFER Kai Hendrik
-
13
NGO Yi Chye
-
14
HO SHUE Jason
-
15
POPOV Toma Tomov
-
16
PHUAH Vincent Cheng
-
17
AMBEGODA L. A. Pamudit
-
18
ATILANO Bernardo
-
19
KOTSARENKO Pavel
-
20
DARMOHOETOMO Dylan
-
21
PETROVIC Dragoslav
-
22
YEUNG Ming Nok
-
23
POON Jey-Ren
-
24
THONGNUAM Prinyawat
-
25
TANG Hoi Kit
-
26
MASOOD Muhammad
-
27
KUMAR Aman
-
28
WOO Seunghun
-
29
JINDAL Kartik
-
30
OZEKI Shuhei
-
31
PARAKHODIN Andrei
-
32
PAVLOVIC Ilija
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 23:35
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
HSU Ya-Ching
WU Ti-Jung

-

Thailand
CHALADCHALAM Chayanit
MUENWONG Phataimas

-

Japan
KASHIHARA Miki
KATO Miyuki

-
United States
XU Annie Xinfei
XU Kerry Yifei

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GOH Yea Ching
YANG Li Lian
-
6
CHATUPORNKARNCHANA Natchpap.
CHUMNIBANNAKARN Sanicha
-
7
HENDAHEWA Promodika
SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
-
8
LEE Seunghui
YOON Taekyung
-
9
EVGENOVA Ksenia
KOMENDROVSKAIA Elena
-
10
JI Jeongbin
PARK Minjeong
-
11
MARCZAK Kornelia
WITEK Magdalena
-
12
EFLER Linda
JANSSENS Eva Maria
-
13
CHIANG Mei-Hui
WEN Hao-Yun
-
14
CHEAH Lyddia Yi Yu
SIOW Desiree Hao
-
15
CAVALCANTE PEREIRA Gabriele
RODRIGUES Paloma Eduarda
-
16
CHUNG Zin Yee Cheryl
YUEN Sin Ying
-
17
KATSUMATA Ririka
MIYAURA Rena
-
18
DE WET Lee Ann Theleen
VAN DER VYVER Janke
-
19
CHONG Fui Jin
SEAH Jin Feng Fiona
-
20
KANWAL Kanika
MOKERJEE Riya
-
21
TONG Michelle Yee
WU Josephine Yuenl
-
22
LIM Si Xian
SUN Angel Yu Xi
-
23
FAN Sirina Jing-Man
LAM Claudia Denise
-
24
RONZHINA Anastasiia
SEMENOVA Anastasiia
-
25
HERIAU Vimala Mareva
HOYAUX Yaelle Clara
-
26
BUDIHARTI Aris
SURYA Della Augustia
-
27
HO Tiffany Celine
TAM Jennifer Hoi-Kw
-
28
BEAULIEU Anne-Julie
PAKENHAM Stephanie
-
29
LEE Shu Zhen
TAN Jia Li Kelly
-
30
BANGI Bridget Shamim
NAKIYEMBA Aisha
-
31
CHEN Victoria Lai
LIN Adrienne Cheng
-
32
TAM Brittney Shanno
WANG Takeisha
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 00:00
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Doubles
Final Results

South Korea
KIM Jaehwan
SEO Seungjae

-

Japan
MITSUHASHI Kenya
TAMATE Katsuki

-

Chinese Taipei
LEE Jhe-Huei
LEE Yang

-
Malaysia
PHUAH Vincent Cheng
SINGH Jagdish

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HO SHUE Jason Anthony
LAI Jonathan Bing
-
6
CHOI Hyukgyun
PARK Kyunghoon
-
7
ALIMOV Rodion
KOTSARENKO Pavel
-
8
ISRIYANET Tinn
NAMDASH Kittisak
-
9
AYUB Nur Mohd Azriyn
MOHD ISMAIL Muhammad
-
10
KOH Jia Yi
WEE Lucas Zi Xuan
-
11
APISUK Inkarat
AMPUNSUWAN Wannawat
-
12
CHANG Tak Ching
YEUNG Ming Nok
-
13
BAARIQ Althof
DHANRIANO Reinard
-
14
BAURES Thomas Jackie
POPOV Toma Tomov
-
15
GARIKAPATI Gopi Raju
SINGH Kawaldeep
-
16
KAWABATA Sho
OZEKI Shuhei
-
17
CLAERBOUT Lucas Florent
GANGLOFF Mathieu Florian
-
18
JEON Hyeokjin
WOO Seunghun
-
19
CHIU Vinson
PITMAN Joseph Michael
-
20
DE SOUZA VASCONCEL Alisson
DIAS DOS SANTOS Luiz Henrique
-
21
BAJUK Matevz
SEMROV Mitja
-
22
BIERNACKI Mateusz
SZYDLOWSKI Przemyslaw
-
23
HSU Jen-Hao
WANG Tzu-Wei
-
24
HESS Daniel
PISTORIUS Johannes
-
25
LA Alexander
YANG Darren Chungda
-
26
WANG Chi-Lin
YANG Po-Hsuan
-
27
JINDAL Kartik
MAKKAR Hardik
-
28
POON Jey-Ren
VIGHNESH Segar
-
29
KHANDO Dorji
RAI Nihal
-
30
PARAKHODIN Andrei
RIABOV Dmitrii
-
31
BAUER Austin James
LINDEMAN Ty Alexander
-
32
AMBEGODA L. A. Pamudit
HAPUARACHCHI Sanura
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 19:54 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list