|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:28
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Taolu Jianshu & Qiangshu
Final Results

LI Yi
19.13

SEO Heeju
18.95

FAN Emily Xinyu
18.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HONDA Ayaka
18.62
5
AKYUZ Elif
18.36
6
TEMNA Liudmyla
18.19
7
PUI Eda Tan Yiet
16.10
8
FANIEGA Abigail
15.15

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:32
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Taolu Nanquan & Nangun
Final Results

HSU Kai-Kuei
19.18

LEE Calvin Wai Leon
18.85

ASAYAMA Yoshitaka
18.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Yongmun
18.68
5
LAU Tsz Wing
18.68
6
HUANG Junhua
18.65
7
TAN Xiang Tian
18.46
8
KALAYCI Halil
18.42
9
WONG Philip Ka Fai
18.35
10
FEHETSYN Andrii
18.26
11
DI MARTINO Andrea Giovanni
17.71
12
VIANA DOS SANTOS Rafael
17.05

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:36
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Taolu Nanquan & Nandao
Final Results

LAI Liuyan
19.04

TAN Cheong Min
18.73

HEIDARI Fatemeh
18.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GERASIMOVA Daria
18.61
5
KWAN Ning Wai
18.59
6
WASNI Juwita Niza
18.27
7
SIN Emily Min Li
18.24
8
SCHNYDER Milena
17.97
9
HAGOS Czarina Joy
16.94
10
AKKAYA Nadide Nur
16.82
11
LIM Elizabeth Hoong
16.72

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Taolu Daoshu & Gunshu
Final Results

LI Mengnan
19.32

KHUSNUTDINOV Ilias
19.05

MOHAMMADREZAEI ARRE Amir
18.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOMATSU Motoshi
18.65
5
NAKATA Henry Yuji
18.24
6
OURSEL Nicolas George
18.05
7
DEMARIA Mattia
17.57
8
SIY Sean Elijah
16.28

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:42
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ball
Final Results

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
17.000

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
16.750

TRUBACH Maryia
16.450

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LU Serena Ji
16.175
5
ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
15.700
6
LUTSENKO Kateryna
15.150
7
BAZHKO Hanna
14.800
8
YAROSH Yana
14.100

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:44
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Hoop
Final Results

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
18.450

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
17.600

LUTSENKO Kateryna
16.400

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TATSUZAWA Takana
16.100
5
TRUBACH Maryia
15.300
6
CASTILLO Rut
15.100
7
YAROSH Yana
13.950
8
KAWASAKI Uzume
13.100

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:50
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group 5 Hoops
Final Results

Russia
BIRIUKOVA Vera
GORBACHEVA Daria
KORCHAGINA Alexandra
MINIKHINA Elizaveta
OSIKOVA Valeriya
RAKIPOVA Ralina

17.525

Japan
HORI Nanase
KONDO Nana
MORINO Natsumi
NARIMATSU Yukari
ONO Asuka
SATO Ayano

17.350

North Korea
HAM Sun Ae
KANG Jin A
MUN Kyong Wi
RI Hye Song
SIN Su Rim

16.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Pei-An
HSU Tzu-Chi
KU Ni-Chen
KUNG Yun
WANG Hsin-Lin
YANG Chian-Mei
15.900
5
FU Pangbo
LIU Siqi
PAN Ruomu
SU Yaoyao
WEN Siyi
15.500
6
BYKHNO Alina
GUDYM Valeriia
MAKAROVA Maryna
PODRUSHNYAK Anastasiya
SYCH Daria
14.400
7
CSOMAI Renata
FIBECZ Alexandra Gyorgyi
LUDANYI Laura Dora
SZEGEDI Janka
SZEKERES Eszter
VANDOR Agnes
12.700
8
JI Jaeeun
KIM Heeryeong
KIM Yeonjung
NAM Jinseul
SHIN Juyoung
10.350

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:52
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Clubs
Final Results

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
17.900

LUTSENKO Kateryna
16.525

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
16.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRUBACH Maryia
15.825
5
TATSUZAWA Takana
15.250
6
YAROSH Yana
14.650
7
CASTILLO Rut
14.150
8
BAZHKO Hanna
13.600

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:54
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ribbon
Final Results

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
16.550

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
14.950

TATSUZAWA Takana
14.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LU Serena Ji
14.500
5
KAWASAKI Uzume
14.050
6
BAZHKO Hanna
14.000
7
ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
13.800
8
LUTSENKO Kateryna
13.750

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group 3 Balls + 2 Ropes
Final Results

Russia
BIRIUKOVA Vera
GORBACHEVA Daria
KORCHAGINA Alexandra
MINIKHINA Elizaveta
OSIKOVA Valeriya
RAKIPOVA Ralina

17.450

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Pei-An
HSU Tzu-Chi
KU Ni-Chen
KUNG Yun
WANG Hsin-Lin
YANG Chian-Mei

15.600

Ukraine
BYKHNO Alina
GUDYM Valeriia
MAKAROVA Maryna
PODRUSHNYAK Anastasiya
SYCH Daria

15.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HORI Nanase
KONDO Nana
MORINO Natsumi
NARIMATSU Yukari
ONO Asuka
SATO Ayano
15.500
5
HAM Sun Ae
KANG Jin A
MUN Kyong Wi
RI Hye Song
SIN Su Rim
15.200
6
FU Pangbo
LIU Siqi
PAN Ruomu
SU Yaoyao
WEN Siyi
14.150
7
CSOMAI Renata
FIBECZ Alexandra Gyorgyi
LUDANYI Laura Dora
SZEGEDI Janka
SZEKERES Eszter
VANDOR Agnes
13.450
8
JI Jaeeun
KIM Heeryeong
KIM Yeonjung
NAM Jinseul
SHIN Juyoung
10.000

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

10-12-2019 03:12 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list