|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
CHAN Hao-Ching
CHAN Yung-Jan

-

Thailand
WONGTEANCHAI Varatchaya
WONGTEANCHAI Varunya

-

Great Britain
ARBUTHNOTT Emily
NICHOLLS Olivia Ann

-
Japan
HAYASHI Erina
KAJITANI Robu

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RAMIALISON Irina
THOLEY Lea
-
5
CHONG Eudice Wong
IP Katherine Cheng
-
5
GRINCHISHINA Alexandra
KERIMBAYEVA Kamila
-
5
DOROSHINA Olga
PIVOVAROVA Anastasia
-
9
ANDRINOPOULOS Annabelle
WAGLAND Danielle Elizabeth
-
9
MENDESOVA Pernilla
RUTAROVA Eva
-
9
BATTISTA Anna Maria
PILUDU Natasha
-
9
BARAL Preety
SHARMA Kripa
-
9
CZARNIK Paulina
JEGIOLKA Justyna
-
9
DE KOCK Lienke
VAN ZYL Heilencia
-
9
CEDERMARK Beatrice
HAMLIN Matilda
-
9
FLEMING Terri
HART Jada
-
17
MONTIEL Barbara Maria
SURRACO Josefina
-
17
MOGOPODI Nthabiseng
RUELE Phatsimo
-
17
ASPRINO Fabiana
MOURA Leticia Nayara
-
17
HENAO Valentina
PALACIO Samantha
-
17
JESPERSEN Maria
THERKILDSEN Camilla
-
17
KALAVA Bhuvana
MAHETA Eetee
-
17
MANIFACIO Giovanna
RODRIGUEZ Victoria
-
17
CAPADOCIA Jade
NILLASCA Reisha
-
17
ROBIC Neza
VOLK Barbara
-
17
HONG Seungyeon
PARK Sanghee
-
17
LIYANAGE Madawee
RAJENDRA Madhushani
-
17
NABANOBA Jane
NALUKWAGO Judith
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:25
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Russia
KARATSEV Aslan
MUZAEV Richard

-

Great Britain
FINDEL-HAWKINS Jack
JOHNSON Luke Christophe

-

Hong Kong
WONG Chun Hun
YEUNG Pak Long

-
Japan
IMAI Shintaro
UESUGI Kaito

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HSIEH Cheng-Peng
PENG Hsien-Yin
-
5
KELLOVSKY Dominik
VOCEL Matej
-
5
KHABIBULIN Timur
YEVSEYEV Denis
-
5
CHUNG Yunseong
LEE Jeamoon
-
9
COCOUVI Robin
EON Julien
-
9
KONCZ Barnabas
MADARASZ Gergely
-
9
BYREDDY Sai
KUMAR Sunil
-
9
FAKIH Najib
SLAIBI Jad
-
9
GAJEWSKI Kamil Jerzy
WALKOW Szymon Jan
-
9
BONFRE Pierre
STJERN Viktor
-
9
MOUNDIR Adam
SOMMER Enzo
-
9
REDLICKI Martin
STAGGS Logan
-
17
ARANGUREN Lucas
SUANNO Ignacio
-
17
LEKANG Aobakwe
TIDIMANE Innocent
-
17
ROCHA Lucas
SCAFF Antonin
-
17
JARAMILLO Juan Miguel
MONTOYA Manuel
-
17
ENGSTED Mads
HESS-OLESEN Esben
-
17
RAMDANI Nur Adim
SOEMARNO Armando
-
17
GRIBLING Jacopo
PANICUCCI Patrizio
-
17
GONZALEZ Jorge
PINEDA Luis
-
17
SANCHEZ Janeo
VILLALUZ Justin
-
17
KOSEC Ivan
PAVLOVSKY Tomas
-
17
PAPEZ Ziga
VERTOT Domen
-
17
MARITZ Jan Louis
NEL Arne
-
17
DE SILVA Yasitha
PATHIRAGE Perera
-
17
KADCHAPANAN Nuttanon
KAWIN Patcharapol
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:34
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's High Jump
Final Results

OKUNIEVA Oksana
1.97

GERASHCHENKO Iryna
1.91

PALSYTE Airine
1.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ESQUIVEL GUZMAN Ximena Lizbeth
1.88PB
4
GRAUMANN Jossie Marie
1.88
4
VUKOVIC Marija
1.88
7
MCDERMOTT Nicola Lauren
1.88=PB
8
YEUNG Man Wai
1.84
9
JOYE Hannah
1.84
10
DU PLESSIS Julia
1.80
11
MALDONADO Gloria
1.80PB
12
DUNAJSKA Tatiana
1.70

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:42
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Switzerland
DEL PONTE Ajla
HALBHEER Cornelia
KORA JOSEPH Salome Kpayero
VON JACKOWSKI Selina Louise

43.81

Poland
CIBA Kamila Magdalena
FORKASIEWICZ Agata
KOLDEJ Malgorzata
ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina Monika

44.19

Japan
IKI Ichiko
MAEYAMA Miyu
NAKAMURA Mizuki
TAKEUCHI Sayaka

44.56SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AGUILLON RAMOS Dania Amaris
BRITO OSORIO Natali
FLORES HERNANDEZ Iza
MORAN ERREJON Paola
44.79SB
5
EVERETT Jasmine Cherayn
HEDDING Elizabeth Megan
O'GRADY Gabriella Julie
PASTERNATSKY Larissa
45.15SB

BOGLIOLO Luminosa
BONGIORNI Anna
FOLORUNSO Ayomide
SIRAGUSA Irene
DNF

GOLENDOVA Svetlana
KASHAFUTDINOVA Rima
SAFRONOVA Olga
ZYABKINA Viktoriya
DSQ

HENDERSON Justice Kerissa
SAMUELS Samiyah Brielle
SMITH Sierra Jade
WILLIAMS Tori Monique
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:48
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Discus Throw
Final Results

JAGERS III Reginald Louis
61.24

FIRFIRICA Alin Alexandru
61.13

SZIKSZAI Robert Tamas
60.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COTA CASTRO Mario
60.07
5
BELO Francisco
59.78
6
HUSZAK Janos Richard
59.69
7
DOS REIS Douglas Junior
59.37
8
THOMPSON Gregory Leigh
57.52
9
POSKA Domantas
57.38
10
MARKOVIC Martin
56.49SB
11
KLAUS Maximilian
56.44
12
SHAMSHUDDIN Muhammad
53.48

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 800m
Final Results

LOPEZ ALVAREZ Jesus Tonatiuh
1:46.06PB

BELBACHIR Mohamed
1:46.73

LUSINE Aymeric
1:47.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
UYS Hendrik Jacobus
1:47.59
5
KUCIAPSKI Artur
1:47.69
6
KNUCKEY Stephen
1:47.90
7
SNEJDR Filip
1:48.31
8
VAN RENSBURG Rynardt
1:49.70

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x100m Relay
Final Results

Japan
KITAGAWA Sho
TADA Shuhei
TANAKA Yusuke
YAMASHITA Jun

38.65SB

United States
BURRELL Cameron Malik
COLLINS LeShon
LEWIS III John Lee
MARTIN Jacarias Terrez

38.69

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chia-Hsun
CHENG Po-Yu
WEI Yi-Ching
YANG Chun-Han

39.06SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALANIS PRIETO Juan Carlos
GALLEGOS MORENO Heber
MORENO LOPEZ Ivan Eduardo
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ Cesar
39.17SB
5
CHUANGCHAI Bandit
MEENAPRA Jirapong
NAMSUWAN Kritsada
SATHOENGRAM Jaran
39.22SB
6
ARYEE Desmond Ayikwei
KOFITSE Godfred
OPOKU Stephen
YEBOAH Emmanuel
39.76SB
7
MOEROE Santtu Oskari
MYLLYMAEKI Ville Veikko
RANTALA Eetu Werneri
SAMUELSSON Samuli Kalevi
40.37

CLIVAZ Florian Pascal
MANCINI Pascal
MOUTHON Bastien
WICKI Silvan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Long Jump
Final Results

JUSKA Radek
8.02

TRIKI Yasser Mohammed
7.96

MAIAU Raihau
7.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MITREVSKI Christopher
7.78
5
DA SILVA Tiago
7.64
6
JOO Eunjae
7.57
7
RANDAZZO Filippo
7.53
8
JOVANCEVIC Strahinja
7.52
9
MARCELINO DOS SANTOS Lucas
7.50
10
MAYACK II Marcel Richard
7.48
11
CHAN Ming Tai
7.44
12
KIPLESUND Ingar
7.15

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:08
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 1500m
Final Results

TERZIC Amela
4:19.18

AJOK Docus
4:19.48

MAKI Kristiina
4:20.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALANT Martyna Anna
4:20.90
5
COURTNEY Melissa Jayne
4:21.14
6
EVANGELIDOU Natalia
4:21.16
7
SUJEW Diana
4:21.72
8
MATHIAS Charline Kyra
4:22.38
9
YEE Regan Leanne
4:22.65
10
MACPHERSON Sarah
4:22.77
11
BOBOCEA Claudia Mihaela
4:22.85
12
BARMET Stefanie Christ
4:24.33

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Poland
BAUMGART Iga
HOLUB Malgorzata Natalia
SWIETY Justyna Elzbiet
WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja Weronika

3:26.75

Mexico
AGUILLON RAMOS Dania Amaris
BRITO OSORIO Natali
MARTINEZ Rosa Leticia
MORAN ERREJON Paola

3:33.98SB

Romania
BELGYAN Sanda
GAL Camelia Florina
NESTERIUC Anamaria
RAZOR Bianca Denisa

3:34.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALKWILL Kelsey Ellen
POWELL Micha
STIVERNE Aiyanna
WESTAWAY Jenna Rae
3:36.44
5
BARTHOLOMEW Alexandra
KEIR Alicia Jane
O'GRADY Gabriella Julie
STAFFORD Jessie Catherine
3:41.08
6
AJOK Docus
AMURON Agnes Harriet
AYIKORU Scovia
SHIDA Leni
3:43.38
7
ENG-CHUAN Atchima
HOEMHUK Pornpan
KAEODI Thanphimon
POOLKERD Supanich
3:43.53

BIBIK Olha
BRYZGINA Anastasiia
KLYMIUK Kateryna
MELNYK Tetiana
DSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

10-12-2019 02:46 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list