Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m Hurdles
Final Results

VISSER Nadine Johanna
12.98

HERMAN Elvira
13.17

KOZAK Luca
13.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOLECZEK Karolina
13.31
5
NESTERIUC Anamaria
13.35
6
KEREKES Greta
13.38
7
BENDRAT Stephanie
13.74
8
JENNEKE Michelle Amy
14.82

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

GUVENC Tugba
9:51.27

GYUERKES Viktoria
9:52.17

KAYA Ozlem
9:52.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAMPBELL Paige Elizabeth
10:00.15PB
5
BERTONI Francesca
10:09.16
6
CASETTA Belen Adaluz
10:12.77
7
KRCHOVA Eva
10:13.12
8
SEKANOVA Lucie
10:19.38
9
DA SILVA Tatiane Raquel
10:22.21
10
KOWAL Matylda Roza
10:23.47
11
RAITA Oksana
10:26.53
12
BAKKER Veerle Adriana
10:29.65
13
RADFORD Stella Louise
10:36.36
14
FINN Michelle
10:40.06
15
SIERRA Selena Ann
11:10.98
16
BALOYI Thembi Lucia
11:19.24
17
CHEBET Annet
11:36.64SB

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

BALDWIN Caroline Grace
25.02

KAMENEVA Mariia
25.08

KONOPKA Katrina Marie
25.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERRMANN Graciele
25.26
5
OKANO Kaho
25.29
6
RACO Lucrezia
25.30
7
HARRISON MARCHIORO Alessandra
25.38
8
IGARASHI Chihiro
25.47

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

LIUKKONEN Ari Pekka
22.02

AMARAL DUARTE Italo Manzine
22.05
NAKAMURA Katsumi
22.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
22.13
5
BRIANSKII Aleksei
22.18
6
CUMBERLIDGE David Ross
22.39
6
HELD Ryan Joseph
22.39
8
CZERNIAK Konrad Lukasz
22.41

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:16
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Breaststroke
Final Results

COTTRELL Andrea Marie
30.77

PICKETT Leiston Jane
30.82

ERIKSSON Jessica Marita
31.50
LIVER Mariia
31.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SZTANDERA Dominika Anna
31.59
6
TUCKER Miranda Lynn
31.60
7
STEIGER Jessica
31.92
8
KIM Hyejin
32.03

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

EASTIN Ella Frances
2:08.21

VAN BERKEL Martina Eva
2:11.32

USTUNDAG Nida Eliz
2:11.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PETRONIO Aurora
2:11.50
5
PARK Jinyoung
2:11.75
6
NAZIEBLO Klaudia Patrycja
2:12.47
7
GRANT Isobel Frances
2:12.72
8
TAYLOR Laura Jane
2:12.74

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

SETO Daiya
4:11.98UR

HAGINO Kosuke
4:15.44

OSIPENKO Aleksandr
4:16.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GYURTA Gergely
4:17.70
5
SZWEDZKI Dawid Marek
4:18.11
6
PAULSSON Adam Lennart
4:18.83
7
GRIESHOP Sean Thomas
4:21.60
8
ROBERTS Jonathan Richard
4:25.50

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

KOEHLER Sarah
4:03.96UR

EVANS Joanna Lynn
4:08.52

SCHMIDT Sierra Kai
4:09.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
QUADARELLA Simona
4:10.49
5
MEITZ Kaersten Frances
4:10.84
6
MELVERTON Kiah
4:12.42
7
HASSLER Julia
4:13.20
8
GOSS Kennedy Alison
4:13.88

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Japan
HIRAYAMA Yukina
IGARASHI Chihiro
KONISHI Anna
WATANABE Kanako

4:00.24

United States
BALDWIN Caroline Grace
COTTRELL Andrea Marie
MOFFITT Hellen Stewart
STEVENS Hannah Elizabeth

4:00.49

Italy
DI LIDDO Elena
PEZZATO Aglaia
VERONA Giulia
ZOFKOVA Carlotta

4:02.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COONEY Gemma Jane
HARKIN Abbey Grace
PICKETT Leiston Jane
WHITTAKER Sian Monique
4:03.58
5
KEIRE Jacqueline
SAVARD Katerine
WOG Kelsey Lauren
ZEVNIK Alexia
4:03.99
6
GUZHENKOVA Anastasia
KAMENEVA Mariia
OPENYSHEVA Arina
TEMNIKOVA Mariia
4:04.07
7
GRAF Lisa
KOEHLER Sarah
SCHMIDTKE Aliena
STEIGER Jessica
4:05.76
8
DOWGIERT Anna
NAZIEBLO Klaudia Patrycja
SZTANDERA Dominika Anna
TCHORZ Alicja Maria
4:05.95

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

United States
HELD Ryan Joseph
LYNCH Justin Joseph
RESS Justin Andrew
WILSON Andrew Lawrence

3:33.27

Russia
GADIROV Rustam
LARIN Roman
SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr
VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail

3:34.85

Japan
HAGINO Kosuke
KOBORI Yuki
MORI Mamoru
NAKAMURA Katsumi

3:34.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CZERNIAK Konrad Lukasz
MAJCHRZAK Kacper Krystian
STOLARSKI Marcin Tomasz
POLEWKA Tomasz
3:36.34
5
DA SILVA SANTOS Gabriel
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGU Raphael
DE SOUZA MARTINS Henrique
GOMES DE DEUS Leonardo
3:36.71
6
CARINI Giacomo
MILLI Matteo
TONIATO Andrea
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
3:37.13
7
DUSKINAS Tadas
RAPSYS Danas
SIDLAUSKAS Andrius
STRAZDAS Povilas
3:37.37
8
GREENE Darragh
HYLAND Brendan
RYAN Shane Patrick
SLOAN Jordan Ross
3:37.97

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list