Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:34
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

PALTRINIERI Gregorio
14:47.75UR

ROMANCHUK Mykhailo
14:57.51

GYURTA Gergely
15:01.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKAYA Shingo
15:03.06
5
LELLIOTT Jay Steven John
15:06.51
6
RANSFORD Patrick James
15:11.42
7
ROBINSON Tobias Patrick
15:11.46
8
ACERENZA Domenico
15:12.02

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:38
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

RAPSYS Danas
1:45.75

MAJCHRZAK Kacper Krystian
1:46.19

VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail
1:46.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MEGLI Filippo
1:46.70
5
BROWN Devon Myles
1:47.74
6
D'ARRIGO Andrea Mitchell
1:47.85
7
HAGINO Kosuke
1:48.13
8
ATSU Jonathan Koffi
1:48.41

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:42
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

WATANABE Kanako
1:06.85

AOKI Reona
1:07.36

COTTRELL Andrea Marie
1:07.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHOENMAKER Tatjana
1:07.44
5
TUCKER Miranda Lynn
1:07.90
6
PICKETT Leiston Jane
1:08.21
7
TEMNIKOVA Mariia
1:08.29
8
KIM Hyejin
1:09.24

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:46
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette
54.10

KAMENEVA Mariia
54.37

OPENYSHEVA Arina
54.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAVARD Katerine
54.98
5
MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Larissa
55.00
6
BURCHILL Veronica
55.04
7
PEZZATO Aglaia
55.35
8
BALDWIN Caroline Grace
55.35

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

HAGINO Kosuke
1:57.35UR

SETO Daiya
1:58.73

LITCHFIELD Joe Richard
1:59.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHILKIN Andrey
2:00.26
5
OSIPENKO Aleksandr
2:01.11
6
POPRAWA Michal Adam
2:01.17
7
SORRISO Giovanni
2:01.35
8
TO Kenneth King Him
2:01.64

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 03:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

IORDACHE Larisa-Andreea
56.750

TERAMOTO Asuka
55.650

BLACK Elsabeth
54.950

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHELGUNOVA Evgeniia
54.200
5
SASADA Natsumi
53.250
6
MARTINS Ana Filipa
52.400
7
JANIK Gabriela
52.050
8
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
51.700
9
MOKOSOVA Barbora
51.325
10
GRIESSER Leah
51.200
11
TSANG Briannah
51.000
12
MOTTEN Dorien Eva
50.600
13
TRATZ Pauline
50.350
14
MADER Jasmin
49.550
15
VAN POL Vera
49.400
16
AL-SALTY Dalia
48.800
17
MAI LIU Hsiang-Han
48.325
18
LEINONEN Maija Karoliina
47.400

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 03:05
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Foil
Final Results

CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
-

MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
-

PAROLI Alessandro
-
HERTSYK Rostyslav
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SAITO Toshiya
-
6
SIROTKIN Alexander
-
7
YUNES Klod
-
8
CHOI Hyunsoo
-
9
TRANI Francesco
-
10
HA Taegyu
-
11
PAUTY Maxime
-
12
LUPERI Edoardo
-
13
SHIKINE Takahiro
-
14
TOFALIDES Alex
-
15
SEMENYUK Grigoriy
-
16
NOGUCHI Ryohei
-
17
DOSA Daniel
-
18
BIANCHI Guillaume
-
19
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
-
20
AKHMETOV Iskander
-
21
LEE Younghoon
-
22
MARQUES Henrique
-
23
LEE Kwanghyun
-
24
HADLER David
-
25
DE GREEF Stef
-
26
CEGIELSKI Bartosz
-
27
KHAMZIN Askar
-
28
SERRI Cedrik
-
29
WU Junhao
-
30
NEMETH Andras
-
31
CHASTANET Maximilien
-
32
PETTINATO Mateo
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 03:10
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Sabre
Final Results

MARTON Anna
-

HWANG Seona
-

MORMILE Chiara
-
EMURA Misaki
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CIARAGLIA Sofia
-
6
NIKITINA Olga
-
7
TAKASHIMA Risa
-
8
RIFKISS Margaux
-
9
ANDREYEVA Darya
-
10
KOMISARCZYK Martyna
-
11
SHCHUKLA Iryna
-
12
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
-
13
GIMALAC Margaux
-
14
PARK Daeun
-
15
OBVINTSEVA Yana
-
16
BAZHENOVA Anastasia
-
17
SAZANJIAN Najmeh
-
18
GARGANO Rebecca
-
19
TAILLANDIER Charleine
-
20
MICHEL Violet
-
21
KASPIAROVICH Palina
-
22
ZAHONYI Petra
-
23
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
-
24
QUEROLI Caroline
-
25
MIKULIK Julia
-
26
YOON Jisu
-
27
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
-
28
KEDZIORA Katarzyna
-
29
WATOR Angelika
-
30
LIMBACH Anna
-
31
DEVI C. A. Bhavani
-
32
NAVARRIA Caterina
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:30
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Team Compound
Final Results

Russia
BULAEV Anton
DAMBAEV Alexandr
KALASHNIKOV Victor

232Gold Medal Match

Iran
AMOUEI Yaser
RASHIDI Milad
TAHERI Omid

227Gold Medal Match

South Korea
HONG Sung Ho
KIM Jongho
KIM Taeyoon

235Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GONZALEZ DE ALBA Rodolfo
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio
MEDINA LANDEROS Adolfo
233B.M.M.
5
CAGIRAN Evren
COMEZ Emre
ELMAAGACLI Demir
217QF
6
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
LIN Hsin-Min
214QF
7
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
RAMADHANI Tiara Sakti
RANTI Sri
213QF
8
BEE Christopher Lin
KELLER Paeton Jacob
WINEY Adam Brown
212QF

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:35
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Team Compound
Final Results

South Korea
KIM Yunhee
SO Chaewon
SONG Yun Soo

232Gold Medal Match

Russia
SAVENKOVA Aleksandra
TONTOEVA Diana
VINOGRADOVA Mariia

229Gold Medal Match

Turkey
BOSTAN Yesim
COSKUN Ecem Cansu
ELMAAGACLI Gizem

228Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAUR Prabhjot
MANDHARE Snehal Vishnu
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
227B.M.M.
5
BAKHTIARI Shiva
GHORBANI Fereshteh
SHAFIEIALAVIJEH Afsaneh
216QF
6
LOPEZ BENITEZ Abril Trinidad
MERINO ESCUDERO Brenda
ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda
206QF
7
DUDAREVA Nina
LYAN Viktoriya
MAKARCHUK Diana
198QF
8
BASTIANI Isabella Maria
BLAZEK Alexandra Laury
STRACHAN Sophia Walden
198QF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-8-2019 19:22 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list