|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:28
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Taolu Jianshu & Qiangshu
Final Results

LI Yi
19.13

SEO Heeju
18.95

FAN Emily Xinyu
18.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HONDA Ayaka
18.62
5
AKYUZ Elif
18.36
6
TEMNA Liudmyla
18.19
7
PUI Eda Tan Yiet
16.10
8
FANIEGA Abigail
15.15

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:32
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Taolu Nanquan & Nangun
Final Results

HSU Kai-Kuei
19.18

LEE Calvin Wai Leon
18.85

ASAYAMA Yoshitaka
18.74

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Yongmun
18.68
5
LAU Tsz Wing
18.68
6
HUANG Junhua
18.65
7
TAN Xiang Tian
18.46
8
KALAYCI Halil
18.42
9
WONG Philip Ka Fai
18.35
10
FEHETSYN Andrii
18.26
11
DI MARTINO Andrea Giovanni
17.71
12
VIANA DOS SANTOS Rafael
17.05

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:36
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Taolu Nanquan & Nandao
Final Results

LAI Liuyan
19.04

TAN Cheong Min
18.73

HEIDARI Fatemeh
18.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GERASIMOVA Daria
18.61
5
KWAN Ning Wai
18.59
6
WASNI Juwita Niza
18.27
7
SIN Emily Min Li
18.24
8
SCHNYDER Milena
17.97
9
HAGOS Czarina Joy
16.94
10
AKKAYA Nadide Nur
16.82
11
LIM Elizabeth Hoong
16.72

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Taolu Daoshu & Gunshu
Final Results

LI Mengnan
19.32

KHUSNUTDINOV Ilias
19.05

MOHAMMADREZAEI ARRE Amir
18.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOMATSU Motoshi
18.65
5
NAKATA Henry Yuji
18.24
6
OURSEL Nicolas George
18.05
7
DEMARIA Mattia
17.57
8
SIY Sean Elijah
16.28

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:42
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ball
Final Results

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
17.000

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
16.750

TRUBACH Maryia
16.450

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LU Serena Ji
16.175
5
ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
15.700
6
LUTSENKO Kateryna
15.150
7
BAZHKO Hanna
14.800
8
YAROSH Yana
14.100

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:44
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Hoop
Final Results

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
18.450

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
17.600

LUTSENKO Kateryna
16.400

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TATSUZAWA Takana
16.100
5
TRUBACH Maryia
15.300
6
CASTILLO Rut
15.100
7
YAROSH Yana
13.950
8
KAWASAKI Uzume
13.100

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:50
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group 5 Hoops
Final Results

Russia
BIRIUKOVA Vera
GORBACHEVA Daria
KORCHAGINA Alexandra
MINIKHINA Elizaveta
OSIKOVA Valeriya
RAKIPOVA Ralina

17.525

Japan
HORI Nanase
KONDO Nana
MORINO Natsumi
NARIMATSU Yukari
ONO Asuka
SATO Ayano

17.350

North Korea
HAM Sun Ae
KANG Jin A
MUN Kyong Wi
RI Hye Song
SIN Su Rim

16.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Pei-An
HSU Tzu-Chi
KU Ni-Chen
KUNG Yun
WANG Hsin-Lin
YANG Chian-Mei
15.900
5
FU Pangbo
LIU Siqi
PAN Ruomu
SU Yaoyao
WEN Siyi
15.500
6
BYKHNO Alina
GUDYM Valeriia
MAKAROVA Maryna
PODRUSHNYAK Anastasiya
SYCH Daria
14.400
7
CSOMAI Renata
FIBECZ Alexandra Gyorgyi
LUDANYI Laura Dora
SZEGEDI Janka
SZEKERES Eszter
VANDOR Agnes
12.700
8
JI Jaeeun
KIM Heeryeong
KIM Yeonjung
NAM Jinseul
SHIN Juyoung
10.350

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:52
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Clubs
Final Results

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
17.900

LUTSENKO Kateryna
16.525

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
16.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TRUBACH Maryia
15.825
5
TATSUZAWA Takana
15.250
6
YAROSH Yana
14.650
7
CASTILLO Rut
14.150
8
BAZHKO Hanna
13.600

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:54
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual Ribbon
Final Results

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
16.550

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
14.950

TATSUZAWA Takana
14.600

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LU Serena Ji
14.500
5
KAWASAKI Uzume
14.050
6
BAZHKO Hanna
14.000
7
ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
13.800
8
LUTSENKO Kateryna
13.750

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 18:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group 3 Balls + 2 Ropes
Final Results

Russia
BIRIUKOVA Vera
GORBACHEVA Daria
KORCHAGINA Alexandra
MINIKHINA Elizaveta
OSIKOVA Valeriya
RAKIPOVA Ralina

17.450

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Pei-An
HSU Tzu-Chi
KU Ni-Chen
KUNG Yun
WANG Hsin-Lin
YANG Chian-Mei

15.600

Ukraine
BYKHNO Alina
GUDYM Valeriia
MAKAROVA Maryna
PODRUSHNYAK Anastasiya
SYCH Daria

15.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HORI Nanase
KONDO Nana
MORINO Natsumi
NARIMATSU Yukari
ONO Asuka
SATO Ayano
15.500
5
HAM Sun Ae
KANG Jin A
MUN Kyong Wi
RI Hye Song
SIN Su Rim
15.200
6
FU Pangbo
LIU Siqi
PAN Ruomu
SU Yaoyao
WEN Siyi
14.150
7
CSOMAI Renata
FIBECZ Alexandra Gyorgyi
LUDANYI Laura Dora
SZEGEDI Janka
SZEKERES Eszter
VANDOR Agnes
13.450
8
JI Jaeeun
KIM Heeryeong
KIM Yeonjung
NAM Jinseul
SHIN Juyoung
10.000

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 02:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

JEON Jihee
-

CHENG I-Ching
-

KIM Song I
-
SZOCS Bernadette Cynthia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHEN Szu-Yu
-
5
ANDO Minami
-
5
CHOE Hyon Hwa
-
5
CIOBANU Irina
-
9
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
-
9
LIU Judith
-
9
IKEGAMI Reiko
-
9
NARUMOTO Ayami
-
9
SUZUKI Rika
-
9
CHA Hyo Sim
-
9
LEE Eunhye
-
9
WU Yue
-
17
ARLOUSKAYA Alina
-
17
LIN Chia-Chih
-
17
LIU Yu-Hsin
-
17
ADAMKOVA Karin
-
17
GASNIER Laura
-
17
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie
-
17
KUSINSKA Klaudia Monika
-
17
KIM Nam Hae
-
17
GUSEVA Ekaterina
-
17
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta
-
17
NOSKOVA Iana
-
17
SHCHERBATYKH Valeriia
-
17
ANG Wan Qi
-
17
KIM Gayoung
-
17
JONSSON Jennifer
-
17
ZHANG Lily Ann
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 02:25
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

MORIZONO Masataka
-

CHEN Chien-An
-

ROBINOT Alexandre
-
PAK Sin Hyok
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LIAO Cheng-Ting
-
5
YOSHIDA Masaki
-
5
JANG Woojin
-
5
LIM Jonghoon
-
9
YOKOTA Gustavo Kenzo
-
9
CHIANG Hung-Chieh
-
9
LEE Chia-Sheng
-
9
OSHIMA Yuya
-
9
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro
-
9
CHOE Il
-
9
KANG Wi Hun
-
9
CHODORSKI Piotr
-
17
CIFUENTES Horacio
-
17
CHEN Ao Alexander
-
17
PFEFFER Simon
-
17
SWARTENBROUCKX Gaetan
-
17
MANHANI JUNIOR Humberto
-
17
BAJGER Ondrej
-
17
REITSPIES David
-
17
CASSIN Alexandre
-
17
SEYFRIED Joe
-
17
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Giorgos
-
17
HAM Yu Song
-
17
ZATOWKA Patryk
-
17
MANOLE Alexandru Mihai
-
17
GUSEV Arseniy
-
17
ISMAILOV Sadi
-
17
MERZLIKIN Taras
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 02:35
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Singles
Final Results

WONGTEANCHAI Varatchaya
-

LEE Ya-Hsuan
-

CHANG Kai-Chen
-
CHEAPCHANDEJ Patcharin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RAMIALISON Irina
-
5
ARBUTHNOTT Emily
-
5
USHIJIMA Risa
-
5
RODRIGUEZ Victoria
-
9
KOLODZIEJOVA Miriam
-
9
MENDESOVA Pernilla
-
9
HURST Emma Kate
-
9
IP Katherine Cheng
-
9
KALAVA Bhuvana
-
9
KAJI Haruka
-
9
CZARNIK Paulina
-
9
AHN Yujin
-
17
ANDRINOPOULOS Annabelle
-
17
WAGLAND Danielle Elizabeth
-
17
PECKL Kerstin
-
17
MOGOPODI Nthabiseng
-
17
BACQUIE Alice
-
17
WU Ho Ching
-
17
MAHETA Eetee
-
17
KAHFIANI Rifanty Dwi
-
17
GRINCHISHINA Alexandra
-
17
KERIMBAYEVA Kamila
-
17
CAPADOCIA Marian
-
17
JEGIOLKA Justyna
-
17
MESQUITA Ines
-
17
KAN Victoria
-
17
FLEMING Terri
-
17
HART Jada
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 02:45
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Singles
Final Results

JUNG Jason
-

HONG Seongchan
-

BORGES Nuno
-
SAFIULLIN Roman
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LEE Kuan-Yi
-
5
IMAI Shintaro
-
5
ITO Yuya
-
5
YEVSEYEV Denis
-
9
OFNER Patrick Thomas
-
9
VOCEL Matej
-
9
POULLAIN Lucas
-
9
WHITEHOUSE Mark
-
9
TANG Anthony Jackie
-
9
KHABIBULIN Timur
-
9
REDLICKI Martin
-
9
STAGGS Logan
-
17
ORTEGA Ignacio Javier
-
17
ROCHA Lucas
-
17
HESS-OLESEN Esben
-
17
SAAR Karl Kiur
-
17
FINDEL-HAWKINS Jack
-
17
BENDECK Jaime Javier
-
17
CEPPELLINI Alessandro
-
17
MATUSZEWSKI Piotr
-
17
KARATSEV Aslan
-
17
PAVLOVSKY Tomas
-
17
CHUNG Hong
-
17
BONFRE Pierre
-
17
STJERN Viktor
-
17
MOUNDIR Adam
-
17
BURAPHARITTHA Phasawit
-
17
WATTANAKUL Pol
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 03:00
| Show all posts
Tennis

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Japan
HAYASHI Erina
UESUGI Kaito

-

Slovakia
KOSEC Ivan
PARAJOVA Simona

-

Chinese Taipei
CHAN Yung-Jan
HSIEH Cheng-Peng

-
United States
HART Jada
STAGGS Logan

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KELLOVSKY Dominik
KOLODZIEJOVA Miriam
-
5
JOHNSON Luke Christophe
NICHOLLS Olivia Ann
-
5
MUZAEV Richard
PIVOVAROVA Anastasia
-
5
LEE Jeamoon
PARK Sanghee
-
9
CHONG Eudice Wong
WONG Chun Hun
-
9
KAPITANY Krisztina
MADARASZ Gergely
-
9
GAJEWSKI Kamil Jerzy
JEGIOLKA Justyna
-
9
BORGES Nuno
MESQUITA Ines
-
9
BRGLEZ Pija
ZITNIK Tilen
-
9
NEL Arne
VAN ZYL Heilencia
-
9
REY Gaelle
SOMMER Enzo
-
9
JUNDAKATE Chompoothip
KADCHAPANAN Nuttanon
-
17
ARANGUREN Lucas
SURRACO Josefina
-
17
HORTON Nicholas Chisol
WAGLAND Danielle Elizabeth
-
17
OFNER Patrick Thomas
PECKL Kerstin
-
17
LEKANG Aobakwe
MOGOPODI Nthabiseng
-
17
MOURA Leticia Nayara
SCAFF Antonin
-
17
GOMEZ Vilma Yaed
JARAMILLO Juan Miguel
-
17
HESS-OLESEN Esben
JESPERSEN Maria
-
17
BACQUIE Alice
COCOUVI Robin
-
17
DAHIYA Paras
MAHETA Eetee
-
17
KAHFIANI Rifanty Dwi
SOEMARNO Armando
-
17
ALMAHAFZA Nadia
DAHER Zaid
-
17
KERIMBAYEVA Kamila
KHABIBULIN Timur
-
17
ATA EL KHOURY Bruna
ATA EL KHOURY Emilio
-
17
DELGADO Alonso
ESPINDOLA Maria
-
17
CAPADOCIA Marian
SABAS Wilmer
-
17
ABEYANAYAKE Senith
RAJENDRA Madhushani
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 03:15
| Show all posts
Badminton

Mixed Doubles
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
LEE Chia-Hsin
WANG Chi-Lin

-

Malaysia
AYUB Nur Mohd
GOH Yea Ching

-

Chinese Taipei
HSU Ya-Ching
LEE Yang

-
Russia
ALIMOV Rodion
DAVLETOVA Alina

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
EFLER Linda
PISTORIUS Johannes
-
6
ISRIYANET Tinn
MUENWONG Phataimas
-
7
WEN Hao-Yun
YANG Po-Hsuan
-
8
MAHMUDIN Masita
PRIMARAHMANTO Agripina
-
9
JAKOWCZUK Krzysztof
MARCZAK Kornelia
-
10
LAM Claudia Denise
VUONG Eric
-
11
LI Yvonne
SCHAEFER Kai Hendrik
-
12
BAURES Thomas Jackie
HERIAU Vimala Mareva
-
13
SAENGCHOTE Natcha
THONGNUAM Prinyawat
-
14
SZYDLOWSKI Przemyslaw
WITEK Magdalena
-
15
CHANG Tak Ching
YUEN Sin Ying
-
16
KIM Jaehwan
LEE Seunghui
-
17
KATO Miyuki
TAMATE Katsuki
-
18
BOHARA Deepak
GIRI Amita
-
19
PAVLOVIC Ilija
SIMIC Milica
-
20
GARIN Christine
HARAMEL Ruben Jr
-
21
LAI Jonathan Bing
TONG Michelle Yee
-
22
MITSUHASHI Kenya
MIYAURA Rena
-
23
DHANRIANO Reinard
SURYA Della Augustia
-
24
MOHD ISMAIL Muhammad
SIOW Desiree Hao Shan
-
25
HESS Daniel
JANSSENS Eva Maria
-
26
PARK Minjeong
SEO Seungjae
-
27
BOLOTOVA Ekaterina
KARGAEV Rodion
-
28
BAJUK Jerca
SEMROV Mitja
-
29
SINGH Jagdish
YAP Rui Chen
-
30
EVGENOVA Ksenia
KUZNETSOV Vasily
-
31
KATSUMATA Ririka
KAWABATA Sho
-
32
MA Justin
SPORKERT Madeline
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 03:25
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Singles
Final Results

TAI Tzu-Ying
-

LEE Jangmi
-

CHIANG Mei-Hui
-
YANG Li Lian
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
TAN Lianne
-
6
KIM Jooeun
-
7
LEE Chia-Hsin
-
8
LI Yvonne
-
9
XU Kerry Yifei
-
10
AIMSAARD Nuntakarn
-
11
CHEN Maya
-
12
YAP Rui Chen
-
13
TAM Brittney Shanno
-
14
SHIMODA Natsumi
-
15
BHALE Vaishnavi Vikas
-
16
CHEAH Lyddia Yi Yu
-
17
SUGINO Ayaho
-
18
CAVALCANTE PEREIRA Gabriele
-
19
CHUNG Zin Yee Cheryl
-
20
KAPURU A. N. Rathnasiri
-
21
SALSABILA Marsa Indah
-
22
CHONG Fui Jin
-
23
AGHAEIHAJIAGHA Soraya
-
24
KOMENDROVSKAIA Elena
-
25
VAN DER VYVER Janke
-
26
SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
-
27
XU Annie Xinfei
-
28
RONZHINA Anastasiia
-
29
TANG Ho Lam
-
30
SAENGCHOTE Natcha
-
31
SEMENOVA Anastasiia
-
32
HOYAUX Yaelle Clara
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Singles
Final Results

WANG Tzu-Wei
-

NISHIMOTO Kenta
-

IGARASHI Yu
-
THONGNUAM Pannawit
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CLAERBOUT Lucas Florent
-
6
JEON Hyeokjin
-
7
ZULKIFFLI Zulfadli
-
8
HSU Jen-Hao
-
9
SUDRAJAT Panji Akbar
-
10
FAN Daniel Fwu Haur
-
11
RAMACHANDRAN Satheishtharan
-
12
SCHAEFER Kai Hendrik
-
13
NGO Yi Chye
-
14
HO SHUE Jason
-
15
POPOV Toma Tomov
-
16
PHUAH Vincent Cheng
-
17
AMBEGODA L. A. Pamudit
-
18
ATILANO Bernardo
-
19
KOTSARENKO Pavel
-
20
DARMOHOETOMO Dylan
-
21
PETROVIC Dragoslav
-
22
YEUNG Ming Nok
-
23
POON Jey-Ren
-
24
THONGNUAM Prinyawat
-
25
TANG Hoi Kit
-
26
MASOOD Muhammad
-
27
KUMAR Aman
-
28
WOO Seunghun
-
29
JINDAL Kartik
-
30
OZEKI Shuhei
-
31
PARAKHODIN Andrei
-
32
PAVLOVIC Ilija
-

 Author| Post time: 30-8-2017 23:35
| Show all posts
Badminton

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
HSU Ya-Ching
WU Ti-Jung

-

Thailand
CHALADCHALAM Chayanit
MUENWONG Phataimas

-

Japan
KASHIHARA Miki
KATO Miyuki

-
United States
XU Annie Xinfei
XU Kerry Yifei

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GOH Yea Ching
YANG Li Lian
-
6
CHATUPORNKARNCHANA Natchpap.
CHUMNIBANNAKARN Sanicha
-
7
HENDAHEWA Promodika
SIRIMANNAGE Kavidi
-
8
LEE Seunghui
YOON Taekyung
-
9
EVGENOVA Ksenia
KOMENDROVSKAIA Elena
-
10
JI Jeongbin
PARK Minjeong
-
11
MARCZAK Kornelia
WITEK Magdalena
-
12
EFLER Linda
JANSSENS Eva Maria
-
13
CHIANG Mei-Hui
WEN Hao-Yun
-
14
CHEAH Lyddia Yi Yu
SIOW Desiree Hao
-
15
CAVALCANTE PEREIRA Gabriele
RODRIGUES Paloma Eduarda
-
16
CHUNG Zin Yee Cheryl
YUEN Sin Ying
-
17
KATSUMATA Ririka
MIYAURA Rena
-
18
DE WET Lee Ann Theleen
VAN DER VYVER Janke
-
19
CHONG Fui Jin
SEAH Jin Feng Fiona
-
20
KANWAL Kanika
MOKERJEE Riya
-
21
TONG Michelle Yee
WU Josephine Yuenl
-
22
LIM Si Xian
SUN Angel Yu Xi
-
23
FAN Sirina Jing-Man
LAM Claudia Denise
-
24
RONZHINA Anastasiia
SEMENOVA Anastasiia
-
25
HERIAU Vimala Mareva
HOYAUX Yaelle Clara
-
26
BUDIHARTI Aris
SURYA Della Augustia
-
27
HO Tiffany Celine
TAM Jennifer Hoi-Kw
-
28
BEAULIEU Anne-Julie
PAKENHAM Stephanie
-
29
LEE Shu Zhen
TAN Jia Li Kelly
-
30
BANGI Bridget Shamim
NAKIYEMBA Aisha
-
31
CHEN Victoria Lai
LIN Adrienne Cheng
-
32
TAM Brittney Shanno
WANG Takeisha
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 00:00
| Show all posts
Badminton

Men's Doubles
Final Results

South Korea
KIM Jaehwan
SEO Seungjae

-

Japan
MITSUHASHI Kenya
TAMATE Katsuki

-

Chinese Taipei
LEE Jhe-Huei
LEE Yang

-
Malaysia
PHUAH Vincent Cheng
SINGH Jagdish

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HO SHUE Jason Anthony
LAI Jonathan Bing
-
6
CHOI Hyukgyun
PARK Kyunghoon
-
7
ALIMOV Rodion
KOTSARENKO Pavel
-
8
ISRIYANET Tinn
NAMDASH Kittisak
-
9
AYUB Nur Mohd Azriyn
MOHD ISMAIL Muhammad
-
10
KOH Jia Yi
WEE Lucas Zi Xuan
-
11
APISUK Inkarat
AMPUNSUWAN Wannawat
-
12
CHANG Tak Ching
YEUNG Ming Nok
-
13
BAARIQ Althof
DHANRIANO Reinard
-
14
BAURES Thomas Jackie
POPOV Toma Tomov
-
15
GARIKAPATI Gopi Raju
SINGH Kawaldeep
-
16
KAWABATA Sho
OZEKI Shuhei
-
17
CLAERBOUT Lucas Florent
GANGLOFF Mathieu Florian
-
18
JEON Hyeokjin
WOO Seunghun
-
19
CHIU Vinson
PITMAN Joseph Michael
-
20
DE SOUZA VASCONCEL Alisson
DIAS DOS SANTOS Luiz Henrique
-
21
BAJUK Matevz
SEMROV Mitja
-
22
BIERNACKI Mateusz
SZYDLOWSKI Przemyslaw
-
23
HSU Jen-Hao
WANG Tzu-Wei
-
24
HESS Daniel
PISTORIUS Johannes
-
25
LA Alexander
YANG Darren Chungda
-
26
WANG Chi-Lin
YANG Po-Hsuan
-
27
JINDAL Kartik
MAKKAR Hardik
-
28
POON Jey-Ren
VIGHNESH Segar
-
29
KHANDO Dorji
RAI Nihal
-
30
PARAKHODIN Andrei
RIABOV Dmitrii
-
31
BAUER Austin James
LINDEMAN Ty Alexander
-
32
AMBEGODA L. A. Pamudit
HAPUARACHCHI Sanura
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:15
| Show all posts
Tennis

Men's Team Classification
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
HSIEH Cheng-Peng
JUNG Jason
LEE Kuan-Yi
PENG Hsien-Yin

-

Japan
IMAI Shintaro
ITO Yuya
UESUGI Kaito

-

Russia
KARATSEV Aslan
MUZAEV Richard
SAFIULLIN Roman

-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:25
| Show all posts
Tennis

Women's Team Classification
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
CHAN Hao-Ching
CHAN Yung-Jan
CHANG Kai-Chen
LEE Ya-Hsuan

-

Thailand
CHEAPCHANDEJ Patcharin
JUNDAKATE Chompoothip
WONGTEANCHAI Varatchaya
WONGTEANCHAI Varunya

-

Japan
HAYASHI Erina
KAJI Haruka
KAJITANI Robu
USHIJIMA Risa

-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:30
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Sanda -52kg
Final Results

KIM Hyebin
-

SALIMIGHALEHTAKI Arezou
-

CHEN Wei-Ting
-
MALAU Junita
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KAZHYNA Palina
-
5
PRADO CAMARGO Edinea
-
5
RIABOKIN Olena
-
5
BAKER Madison
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:32
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Sanda -60kg
Final Results

JIANG Xianting
-

LIN Yi-Ju
-

OLKHOVYK Ilona
-
TRIEU Thi Thuy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
VINKOVA Alina
-
5
YASIN DUNDAR Goknur
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:34
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Sanda -52kg
Final Results

YUAN Peng
-

BALANGUI Jomar
-

BYEON Seongji
-
ENRIQUEZ Isiah Ray
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LIN Hsiang-Yu
-
5
DEMIRCI Mehmet
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:36
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Sanda -60kg
Final Results

AHANGARIAN Erfan
-

ZHAO Fuxiang
-

MAGOMEDOV Ali
-
JO Sunghyun
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GASPARYAN Hayk
-
5
QUEIROZ PEREIRA Lucas Luciano
-
5
RIZAIDIN Railin
-
5
MORAN Paris Lee
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:38
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Sanda -70kg
Final Results

SHIRZADEH TOPRAGHLO Jafar
-

LIBIROV Ruslan
-

TEVOSYAN Karapet
-
RIYAYA Puja
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SLIAPTSOU Yauhen
-
5
FREITAS MAIA Tiago
-
5
BISWAKARMA Praveen Robin
-
5
ABDULKHALIKOV Magomed
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:40
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Sanda -80kg
Final Results

LADVAR Hamid Reza
-

LI Shengnan
-

KENZHETAYEV Bagdat
-
KAZANCI Yavuz Selim
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MAHER Dzianis
-
5
KAZANATOV Bagatyr
-
5
SAHATOV Kemal
-
5
WANG Chih Wei
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:40
| Show all posts
Baseball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Japan
-

United States
-

South Korea
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Czech Republic
-
5
Chinese Taipei
-
6
Russia
-
7
France
-
8
Italy
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:45
| Show all posts
Basketball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Lithuania
-

United States
-

Latvia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Serbia
-
5
Germany
-
6
Israel
-
7
Finland
-
8
Argentina
-
9
Australia
-
10
Canada
-
11
Mexico
-
12
Czech Republic
-
13
Chinese Taipei
-
14
Norway
-
15
Ukraine
-
16
Estonia
-
17
Russia
-
18
Hungary
-
19
Romania
-
20
Japan
-
21
South Korea
-
22
Hong Kong
-
23
Mozambique
-
24
United Arab Emirates
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:50
| Show all posts
Football

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Japan
-

France
-

Mexico
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Uruguay
-
5
Italy
-
6
Russia
-
7
Ukraine
-
8
Argentina
-
9
Brazil
-
10
Canada
-
11
South Korea
-
12
South Africa
-
13
Ireland
-
14
Malaysia
-
15
United States
-
16
Chinese Taipei
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 01:55
| Show all posts
Volleyball

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Iran
-

Russia
-

Japan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ukraine
-
5
Brazil
-
6
Argentina
-
7
Czech Republic
-
8
Portugal
-
9
France
-
10
Switzerland
-
11
Canada
-
12
Chinese Taipei
-
13
South Korea
-
14
Mexico
-
15
Romania
-
16
Hong Kong
-
17
United States
-
18
Latvia
-
19
Australia
-
20
Cyprus
-
21
Chile
-
22
United Arab Emirates
-

 Author| Post time: 31-8-2017 02:00
| Show all posts
Water Polo

Men's Tournament
Final Results

Serbia
-

Russia
-

Italy
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
France
-
5
Hungary
-
6
Japan
-
7
Netherlands
-
8
Great Britain
-
9
United States
-
10
Canada
-
11
Australia
-
12
South Korea
-
13
Romania
-
14
South Africa
-
15
Argentina
-
16
Chinese Taipei
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

2-3-2021 02:18 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list