|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 02:22
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 800m Freestyle
Final Results

QUADARELLA Simona
8:20.54UR

KOEHLER Sarah
8:21.67

EVANS Joanna Lynn
8:31.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MELVERTON Kiah Shenea
8:32.46
5
HATTERSLEY Camilla Mary
8:32.84
6
HASSLER Julia
8:32.86
7
MOORE Hannah McNamara
8:36.64
8
MEITZ Kaersten Frances
8:40.30

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 02:26
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Butterfly
Final Results

SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr
51.81

KHLOPTSOV Andrii
51.91

DE SOUZA MARTINS Henrique
51.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CZERNIAK Konrad Lukasz
52.00
5
KOBORI Yuki
52.09
6
PULAI Bence
52.56
7
MOREIRA LANZA Vinicius
52.59
8
IVANOV Oleksii
52.60

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 02:32
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette
1:56.71UR

DRABOT Katherine Grace
1:57.61

OPENYSHEVA Arina
1:58.53

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUARTE LYRIO Manuella
1:58.64
5
RASMUS Claire Elizabeth
1:58.74
6
SAVARD Katerine
1:59.21
7
GUZHENKOVA Anastasia
1:59.44
8
EVANS Joanna Lynn
2:00.70

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 02:36
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Backstroke
Final Results

TOUSSAINT Kira Marije
28.07
DE LOOF Alexandra
28.07

STEVENS Hannah Elizabeth
28.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAMENEVA Mariia
28.25
5
TCHORZ Alicja Maria
28.32
6
WHITTAKER Sian Monique
28.35
7
PARK Hanbyeol
28.63
8
PRIKHODKO Irina
28.86

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 02:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

RAPSYS Danas
1:56.52

KATZ Austin Matthew
1:56.70

LARIN Roman
1:57.29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAGINO Kosuke
1:57.77
5
SHABASOV Andrei
1:58.16
6
BINEDELL Martin Christian
1:58.17
7
OWEN Robert Gregory
1:58.52
8
CICCARESE Christopher
2:00.52

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 02:44
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Breaststroke
Final Results

SHYMANOVICH Ilya
27.39

SKAGIUS Erik Johannes
27.49

SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL Fabian
27.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WILSON Andrew Lawrence
27.64
5
BALANDIN Dmitriy
27.65
6
GREENE Darragh
27.76
7
KAGE MONNI Felipe Hidekazu
27.81
8
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES Raphael
27.93

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 02:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Japan
HAGINO Kosuke
KOBORI Yuki
MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro
SAKATA Reo

7:08.45

United States
D'ARRIGO Andrea Mitchell
ROBERTS Jonathan Richard
ROONEY Maxime Pholien
SHOULTS Grant Myers

7:12.19

Russia
ANDRUSENKO Viacheslav
MAKSUMOV Ernest
STEPANOV Elisei
VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail

7:13.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DI GIORGIO Alex
LOMBINI Fabio
MEGLI Filippo
PROIETTI COLONNA Alessio
7:16.22
5
BUGDOL Rafal Jozef
POPRAWA Michal Adam
MAJCHRZAK Kacper Krystian
WYSOCZYNSKI Mateusz Marek
7:17.54
6
ATSU Jonathan Koffi
BOURELLY Lorys Yann
DERACHE Alexandre
FUCHS Roman
7:19.79
7
BAGSHAW Jeremy Soong
COTE Tristan
REILLY Luke Patrick
THORMEYER Markus
7:22.89
8
AN Ting Yao
HUANG Yen Hsin
WANG Hsing Hao
WANG Yu Lian
7:23.22

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 11:05
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 20km Race Walk
Final Results

KASHYNA Inna
1:39:44

ZHANG Xin
1:41:18

NEUVONEN Elisa Pauliina
1:42:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RECSEI Rita
1:43:46
5
RIBEIRO Mara
1:44:14
6
OOSTHUIZEN Anel
1:44:41
7
TSVILII Alina
1:45:25
8
ZHAO Huimin
1:45:48
9
MYRONCHUK Valentyna
1:46:52
10
REPINA Polina
1:51:00
11
HAVRYLIUK Tamara
1:51:21
12
CHANG Chia-Feng
1:51:31
13
ZHANG Yan
1:52:06
14
MARINO FONSECA Carolina
1:53:39
15
CAPIOSO Ma. Elizabeth
2:14:24
MA Yiming
DNF
KARAM Sandy
DNF
PICKLES Jessica Ashleig
DSQ
KOVACS Barbara
DSQ
PRIYANKA
DSQ
PONIKVAR Katja
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 11:15
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Team 20km Race Walk
Final Results

Ukraine
HAVRYLIUK Tamara
KASHYNA Inna
MYRONCHUK Valentyna
TSVILII Alina

5:12:01

China
ZHANG Xin
ZHANG Yan
ZHAO Huimin

5:19:12

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 11:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 20km Race Walk
Final Results

YAMANISHI Toshikazu
1:27:30

SALAZAR ENRIQUEZ Julio Cesar
1:28:20

OIKAWA Fumitaka
1:30:11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PALMA OLIVARES Ever Jair
1:30:23
5
PALMA OLIVARES Isaac Antonio
1:30:31
6
GLAVAN Igor
1:30:39
7
NODA Tomohiro
1:31:00
8
SHEIKO Georgiy
1:32:58
9
CHOE Byeong Kwang
1:33:08
10
LITANIUK Valerii
1:34:12
11
JOO Hyunmyeong
1:34:28
12
KANG Kildong
1:34:49
13
MCMANAMON Cian Michael
1:35:06
14
CERNY Dominik
1:36:10
15
BANZERUK Ivan
1:36:43
16
BORDIER Gabriel
1:38:38
17
VENYERCSAN Bence
1:39:48
18
ZHAO Fujian
1:40:14
19
HRECHKOVSKYI Andrii
1:40:15
20
HAN Jijiang
1:40:56
21
YAN Dexiang
1:46:30
URADNIK Miroslav
DNF
SAVELSKIS Marius
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 11:35
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Team 20km Race Walk
Final Results

Japan
NODA Tomohiro
OIKAWA Fumitaka
YAMANISHI Toshikazu

4:28:41

Mexico
PALMA OLIVARES Ever Jair
PALMA OLIVARES Isaac Antonio
SALAZAR ENRIQUEZ Julio Cesar

4:29:14

Ukraine
BANZERUK Ivan
GLAVAN Igor
HRECHKOVSKYI Andrii
LITANIUK Valerii

4:41:34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHOE Byeong Kwang
JOO Hyunmyeong
KANG Kildong
4:42:25
5
HAN Jijiang
YAN Dexiang
ZHAO Fujian
5:07:40

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 11:45
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Men's Marathon
Final Results

CHOI Gwangho
1:07:15.138

PEREZ CANAVAL Carlos Esteban
1:07:15.163

BRAMANTE Giuseppe
1:07:15.228

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FRANCO PEREZ Carlos Ivan
1:07:15.243
5
ZAMA Tempei
1:07:15.466
6
KO Fu-Shiuan
1:07:15.532
7
KIESSLICH Thimo
1:07:16.908
8
CHUANG Shao-Chun
1:07:16.950
9
KATO Katsuki
1:07:21.438
10
DIETERLE Fabian Istvan
1:07:21.506
11
PROKOP Michal
1:07:22.434
12
GARCIA CARRILLO Claudio
1:07:23.385
13
KROMOSER Christian
1:07:38.237
14
KAWABATA Kengo
1:08:00.810
15
RAMALI Etienne Kris
1:08:01.468
16
HECHT Tobias
1:08:22.377
17
ULREICH Jakob
1:09:44.423
18
IACONO Alessio
1:10:14.423
19
SORG Ben Jesper
1:10:15.611
20
SVAB Stepan
1:10:20.587
21
FISCHER Nils
1:10:38.452
22
BRABENEC Tomas
1:12:40.765
23
SARTORATO Cristian
1:14:20.566
24
PETUTSCHNIGG Thomas
1:16:34.521
25
GUTSALOV Maksim
1:19:45.774
26
HUANG Yu-Lin
1:19:45.885
KAPUSTSIN Anton
DNF
CHEN Yan-Cheng
DNF
KAO Mao-Chieh
DNF
SUNG Ching-Yang
DNF
CABRERA ORJUELA Johan Se.
DNF
NUNEZ ALMANZA Cesar Enriq.
DNF
URIBE MOGOLLON Jaime Rodr.
DNF
PRAVDA Matej
DNF
MIRSCH Sebastian
DNF
DIAMANTI Mattia
DNF
FOKIN Sergey
DNF
OBUKHOV Daniil
DNF
PERVOV Gleb
DNF
PILIPENKO Evgenii
DNF
VINOKUROV Kirill
DNF
REMIC Miha
DNF
HEO Bong
DNF
HONG Seunggi
DNF
JEONG Byeongkwan
DNF
KIM Jinyoung
DNF
LEE Sangcheol
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Women's Marathon
Final Results

YANG Ho-Chen
1:27:43.622

LI Meng-Chu
1:27:43.705

GUERRA GUEVARA Maria Camila
1:27:44.399

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RUMPUS Katharina
1:27:44.557
5
CHEN Ying-Chu
1:27:44.629
6
PARK Minjeong
1:27:44.778
7
YU Garam
1:27:44.997
8
TSAI Pin-Hsuan
1:27:45.798
9
WANG Yi-Shan
1:27:45.948
10
LINDARTE GARAVIZ Daniela A.
1:27:46.001
11
CAMARIN Carlotta
1:27:46.094
12
GIL TABORDA Maria Camila
1:27:46.231
13
CHEONG Hyesoo
1:27:46.286
14
CERRI Agnese
1:27:46.440
15
GARDI Dominika
1:27:46.670
16
HSU Ruo-Yun
1:27:47.412
17
SANTHA Blanka
1:27:47.807
18
YOSHINO Yuri
1:27:47.860
19
WENGER Nadja
1:27:48.407
20
MOLINA VILLAFUERTE Beren.
1:27:50.462
21
VON BURG Rina Jasmin
1:27:51.336
22
TOEROEK Reka Szabina
1:27:53.830
23
KOPILOVIC Eleonora
1:28:02.668
24
AMAYA VILLAMIZAR Mayerly
1:28:15.845
25
YASUTAKA Kira
1:28:16.353
26
GOTO Mayu
1:28:30.745
27
KAARS Lotte
1:28:48.682
28
PRISTALOVA Anna
1:31:44.785
29
SELDIMIROVA Anna
1:31:44.898
30
GORBATENKO Daria
1:33:45.770
RESTREPO RENGIFO Karen D.
DNF
TIMMS ARIZA Maria Fernanda
DNF
ROSSINI Benedetta
DNF
LUZHBINA Elizaveta
DNF
NEMILOSTIVA Ekaterina
DNF
TRANDAFILOVA Elena
DNF
DONKO Tadeja
DNF
AN Yiseu
DNF
JEONG Eunchae
DNF
SHIN Soyeong
DNF
VON BURG Jana Linda
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:20
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

CHAVEZ Arantxa
327.85

SCHULTZ Brooke Christin
323.05

KIM Suji
309.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KESAR Viktoriya
306.50
5
MCCOOL Ashley Ann
289.05
6
NEDOBIGA Anastasiia
288.70
7
CHERNYKH Elena
287.85
8
MABUCHI Yuka
274.50
9
NERO Daniella Sylvia
268.05
10
MOREIRA Luana
225.80
11
BOWER Michal Rae
222.45
12
KIM Nami
211.00

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:25
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Team Kyorugi
Final Results

Russia
AIUKAEV Rafail
ALLALYEV Maksat
GRECHKIN Bogdan
MAGOMEDOV Bulat

-

Chinese Taipei
HO Chia-Hsin
HUANG Yu-Jen
LIU Wei-Ting
YANG Tsung-Yeh

-

Kazakhstan
ABDIKALIYEV Marat
DUISEBAY Smaiyl
KALIBEKULY Sultan
MAMAYEV Nursultan

-
South Korea
HEO Seongjoo
KIM Hyeonseung
LEE Seunghwan
SHIN Dongyun

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MUNOZ GARRIDO Bastian Felipe
NAVEA Sebastian Roberto
SANCHEZ CABRERA Joaquin
-
5
BETTE Liam Jean-Pierr
BOUZID SOUIHLI Ismael
KEBE Adama Mamadou
LUPORI Axel Ange
-
5
HOLUBOWICZ Karol
MECMAJER Jaroslaw Marek
POSADZY Jakub Konrad
SZAFERSKI Mikolaj Pawel
-
5
EL CHEMALI George
ISHIDA Jaysen Scott
JACKSON IV William
WILSON Connor Reese
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:30
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Team Kyorugi
Final Results

Serbia
BAJIC Ana
BOGDANOVIC Tijana
JOVIC VUJAKOVIC Iris
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra

-

Poland
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra
LEPOROWSKA Magdalena
OKONIEWSKA Hanna Maria

-

Mexico
ARMERIA VECCHI Paulina
GARCIA DE LEON Renata
HEREDIA TAMEZ Victoria Catarina
OVIEDO CARDENAS Melissa

-
South Korea
KIM Jandi
LEE Ahreum
LEE Dabin
LIM Geumbyeol

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GOMES DOS SANTOS Caroline
TITONELI GUIMARAES Milena
VIEIRA DE ARAUJO Carolina
VIEIRA DE ARAUJO Rafaela
-
5
GONDA Evelyn Marta
KOTSIS Edina Brigitta
PATAKFALVY Csenge Eleonora
-
5
BOONCHUM Ananya
HARNSUJIN Phannapa
KAISORN Pornrak
SAE-LAO Thanapa
-
5
ARDIANA Abbey Kalyn
CHAMBERS Aziza Hadiya
GORMAN Madelynn Mackenzie
YOUNT Kendall Richard
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Hammer Throw
Final Results

KOPRON Malwina
76.85UR

MALYSHCHYK Hanna
74.93

FIODOROW Joanna
71.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAYA SALMAN Kivilcim
70.41
5
TAVERNIER Alexandra
70.20
6
NIELSEN Lara Louise
65.47
7
MARCELINO Mariana Grasiel
65.39
8
KRALOVA Tereza
65.06
9
GYURATZ Reka
64.14
10
KANUCHOVA Veronika
63.14
11
RATCLIFFE Julia Susan
61.39
12
FANTINI Sara
60.82
13
GIMMLER Sophie
60.71
14
JANSE VAN VUUREN Letitia
56.81

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

ZHUK Iryna
4.40

ROLOFF Annika
4.40

ONOFRE Marta
4.40=SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KYLYPKO Maryna
4.40
5
SMIETANKA Justyna
4.30
6
KNAESCHE Anjuli
4.20
7
RIDOUT Paige Ashley
4.20
8
CHIARAVIGLIO Valeria
4.10
8
PRZYBYLA Kamila
4.10
10
JENSEN Line Renee
4.10PB
11
DE RYCK Aurelie
4.10
12
DE VOCHT Elien
4.00

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw
Final Results

CHENG Chao-Tsun
91.36UR

HOFMANN Andreas
91.07PB

HUANG Shih-Feng
86.64PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARDARE Andrian
80.63
5
KRUKOWSKI Marcin
79.38
6
RIVASZ-TOTH Norbert
78.42
7
WHITE William David
77.74PB
8
LANGTON BURNELL Benjamin James
75.93
9
OGURA Kenji
74.82
10
SIMOLIUNAS Skirmantas
74.27
11
O'BRIEN Liam James
69.80
12
RANASINGHE R. M. Sumedha
69.65

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

SANTOS AQUINO Juander
48.65

CHEN Chieh
49.05=PB

LAHOULOU Abdelmalik
49.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BENCOSME DE LEON Jose Reynaldo
49.38
5
DOBEK Patryk
49.51SB
6
RPRETORIUS Johanneslodewic
49.71
7
BRAND Dany Andreas
49.92
8
JAGOR Jaak-Heinrich
50.71

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m
Final Results

SIRAGUSA Irene
22.96PB

LATISEVA CUDARE Gunta
23.15PB

BONGIORNI Anna
23.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEZEKOVA Alexandra
23.70
5
PROCHAZKOVA Barbora
23.78
6
SAFRONOVA Olga
23.80
7
HEALY Phil
23.81
8
WILLIAMS Tori Monique
24.03

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m
Final Results

JOHN Jeffrey
20.93

LINDE James Kenneth
20.96

VOLKO Jan
20.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TITI Ncincilili
21.00
5
TELESFORD Dan Neil
21.03
6
MILLAR Joseph Fitzgerald
21.04
7
YANG Chun-Han
21.07
8
YAMASHITA Jun
21.16

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:02
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 100m Hurdles
Final Results

VISSER Nadine Johanna
12.98

HERMAN Elvira
13.17

KOZAK Luca
13.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOLECZEK Karolina
13.31
5
NESTERIUC Anamaria
13.35
6
KEREKES Greta
13.38
7
BENDRAT Stephanie
13.74
8
JENNEKE Michelle Amy
14.82

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:04
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 3000m Steeplechase
Final Results

GUVENC Tugba
9:51.27

GYUERKES Viktoria
9:52.17

KAYA Ozlem
9:52.59

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAMPBELL Paige Elizabeth
10:00.15PB
5
BERTONI Francesca
10:09.16
6
CASETTA Belen Adaluz
10:12.77
7
KRCHOVA Eva
10:13.12
8
SEKANOVA Lucie
10:19.38
9
DA SILVA Tatiane Raquel
10:22.21
10
KOWAL Matylda Roza
10:23.47
11
RAITA Oksana
10:26.53
12
BAKKER Veerle Adriana
10:29.65
13
RADFORD Stella Louise
10:36.36
14
FINN Michelle
10:40.06
15
SIERRA Selena Ann
11:10.98
16
BALOYI Thembi Lucia
11:19.24
17
CHEBET Annet
11:36.64SB

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:08
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

BALDWIN Caroline Grace
25.02

KAMENEVA Mariia
25.08

KONOPKA Katrina Marie
25.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HERRMANN Graciele
25.26
5
OKANO Kaho
25.29
6
RACO Lucrezia
25.30
7
HARRISON MARCHIORO Alessandra
25.38
8
IGARASHI Chihiro
25.47

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Freestyle
Final Results

LIUKKONEN Ari Pekka
22.02

AMARAL DUARTE Italo Manzine
22.05
NAKAMURA Katsumi
22.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
22.13
5
BRIANSKII Aleksei
22.18
6
CUMBERLIDGE David Ross
22.39
6
HELD Ryan Joseph
22.39
8
CZERNIAK Konrad Lukasz
22.41

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:16
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Breaststroke
Final Results

COTTRELL Andrea Marie
30.77

PICKETT Leiston Jane
30.82

ERIKSSON Jessica Marita
31.50
LIVER Mariia
31.50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SZTANDERA Dominika Anna
31.59
6
TUCKER Miranda Lynn
31.60
7
STEIGER Jessica
31.92
8
KIM Hyejin
32.03

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:20
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Butterfly
Final Results

EASTIN Ella Frances
2:08.21

VAN BERKEL Martina Eva
2:11.32

USTUNDAG Nida Eliz
2:11.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PETRONIO Aurora
2:11.50
5
PARK Jinyoung
2:11.75
6
NAZIEBLO Klaudia Patrycja
2:12.47
7
GRANT Isobel Frances
2:12.72
8
TAYLOR Laura Jane
2:12.74

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

SETO Daiya
4:11.98UR

HAGINO Kosuke
4:15.44

OSIPENKO Aleksandr
4:16.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GYURTA Gergely
4:17.70
5
SZWEDZKI Dawid Marek
4:18.11
6
PAULSSON Adam Lennart
4:18.83
7
GRIESHOP Sean Thomas
4:21.60
8
ROBERTS Jonathan Richard
4:25.50

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

KOEHLER Sarah
4:03.96UR

EVANS Joanna Lynn
4:08.52

SCHMIDT Sierra Kai
4:09.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
QUADARELLA Simona
4:10.49
5
MEITZ Kaersten Frances
4:10.84
6
MELVERTON Kiah
4:12.42
7
HASSLER Julia
4:13.20
8
GOSS Kennedy Alison
4:13.88

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Japan
HIRAYAMA Yukina
IGARASHI Chihiro
KONISHI Anna
WATANABE Kanako

4:00.24

United States
BALDWIN Caroline Grace
COTTRELL Andrea Marie
MOFFITT Hellen Stewart
STEVENS Hannah Elizabeth

4:00.49

Italy
DI LIDDO Elena
PEZZATO Aglaia
VERONA Giulia
ZOFKOVA Carlotta

4:02.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COONEY Gemma Jane
HARKIN Abbey Grace
PICKETT Leiston Jane
WHITTAKER Sian Monique
4:03.58
5
KEIRE Jacqueline
SAVARD Katerine
WOG Kelsey Lauren
ZEVNIK Alexia
4:03.99
6
GUZHENKOVA Anastasia
KAMENEVA Mariia
OPENYSHEVA Arina
TEMNIKOVA Mariia
4:04.07
7
GRAF Lisa
KOEHLER Sarah
SCHMIDTKE Aliena
STEIGER Jessica
4:05.76
8
DOWGIERT Anna
NAZIEBLO Klaudia Patrycja
SZTANDERA Dominika Anna
TCHORZ Alicja Maria
4:05.95

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

United States
HELD Ryan Joseph
LYNCH Justin Joseph
RESS Justin Andrew
WILSON Andrew Lawrence

3:33.27

Russia
GADIROV Rustam
LARIN Roman
SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr
VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail

3:34.85

Japan
HAGINO Kosuke
KOBORI Yuki
MORI Mamoru
NAKAMURA Katsumi

3:34.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CZERNIAK Konrad Lukasz
MAJCHRZAK Kacper Krystian
STOLARSKI Marcin Tomasz
POLEWKA Tomasz
3:36.34
5
DA SILVA SANTOS Gabriel
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGU Raphael
DE SOUZA MARTINS Henrique
GOMES DE DEUS Leonardo
3:36.71
6
CARINI Giacomo
MILLI Matteo
TONIATO Andrea
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
3:37.13
7
DUSKINAS Tadas
RAPSYS Danas
SIDLAUSKAS Andrius
STRAZDAS Povilas
3:37.37
8
GREENE Darragh
HYLAND Brendan
RYAN Shane Patrick
SLOAN Jordan Ross
3:37.97

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team
Final Results

South Korea
AN Yeongeun
JEON Jihee
KIM Gayoung
KIM Hyomi
LEE Eunhye

-

Japan
ANDO Minami
IKEGAMI Reiko
NARUMOTO Ayami
SUZUKI Rika
YAMAMOTO Rei

-

China
SUN Chen
WANG Shu
ZHENG Shichang
ZHOU Xintong

-
Chinese Taipei
CHEN Szu-Yu
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
CHENG I-Ching
LIN Chia-Chih
LIU Yu-Hsin

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHA Hyo Sim
CHOE Hyon Hwa
KIM Nam Hae
KIM Song I
-
5
BAJOR Natalia Olimpia
KUSINSKA Klaudia Monika
ZALOMSKA Roksana Anna
-
5
CIOBANU Irina
DOSPINA Mihaela Roxana
SZOCS Bernadette Cynthia
ZAHARIA Alina Georgiana
-
5
BLAZHKO Anna
GUSEVA Ekaterina
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta
NOSKOVA Iana
SHCHERBATYKH Valeriia
-

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team
Final Results

China
CHEN Xin
KONG Lingxuan
LAI Jiaxin
YU Ziyang
ZHU Linfeng

-

Japan
MORIZONO Masataka
OSHIMA Yuya
RYUZAKI Tonin
YOSHIDA Masaki
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro

-

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chien-An
CHIANG Hung-Chieh
LEE Chia-Sheng
LIAO Cheng-Ting
SUN Chia-Hung

-
South Korea
AN Junhee
BAEK Kyungjun
JANG Woojin
KIM Seokho
LIM Jonghoon

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
QIU Liang
MUEHLBACH Hermann
SPRECKELSEN Frederik
WALTHER Gianluca
-
5
CHOE Il
HAM Yu Song
KANG Wi Hun
PAK Sin Hyok
-
5
BANKOSZ Michal
CHODORSKI Piotr
FERTIKOWSKI Pawel Jakub
ZATOWKA Patryk
-
5
CHAPLYGIN Maxim
GADIEV Vildan
GUSEV Arseniy
ISMAILOV Sadi
MERZLIKIN Taras
-

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 04:29
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 10km Open Water
Final Results

OLASZ Anna
2:04:12.2

GABRIELLESCHI Giulia
2:04:17.9

FURST Adeline
2:04:23.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EICHELBERGER JUNGBLUT Vivia.
2:04:39.3
5
SOMENEK Onon Katalin
2:04:40.8
6
POZZOBON Barbara
2:04:42.8
7
MORIYAMA Yukimi
2:04:49.5
8
NOVIKOVA Mariia
2:05:05.0
9
ZIHSLER Svenja Theresa
2:05:12.6
10
ZACHOSZCZ Joanna
2:05:32.7
11
KOZYDUB Olga
2:06:49.0
12
NIIKURA Minami
2:06:49.1
13
STERBOVA Lenka
2:14:51.2
14
MARTINS LORSCHEITTER Betina
2:14:52.4
15
ROMANCHUK Xeniya
2:15:45.2
WINWARD Samantha Jean
DNF
BURSKA Justyna Dorota
DNF
LEE Kareena Jane
DNS
DUSABLON Jade
DNS
TEGHTSOONIAN Lauren Meg
DNS
ELHENICKA Martina
DNS
DEARING Alice Georgina
DNS
NORDENGEN-CORRIS Sasha-Lee
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 04:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 10km Open Water
Final Results

PALTRINIERI Gregorio
1:54:52.4

MEISSNER Soeren Detlef
1:55:01.5

PIELOWSKI Krzysztof Pawel
1:55:19.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOPES DO CARMO Allan
1:55:24.2
5
BELYAEV Kirill
1:57:06.8
6
KHUDYAKOV Vitaliy
1:57:13.6
7
RIBEIRO COLONESE Victor Hugo
1:57:15.2
8
NONAKA Taiki
1:57:20.3
9
KOZHEVNIKOV Roman
1:57:21.9
10
SMITS Pepijn Maxime
1:58:21.2
11
PAP Márk
2:00:25.4
12
CHO Cheng Chi
2:00:25.5
13
KOZUBEK Matej
2:01:49.5
14
AOKI Yosuke
2:01:50.0
15
INGEDULD Vit
2:01:54.0
16
RESMAN Shahar
2:05:37.5
17
KENENBAYEV Kenessary
2:12:15.6
18
LANUZA SEGURA Cristofer
2:16:34.9
MOHAMMED Aleem Stephon
OTL
MANZI Andrea
DNF
ARTIMON Alin Alexandru
DNF
EDWARDS Kai Graeme
DNS
SIGNORINI Oliver Campbell
DNS
GUERTIN Philippe
DNS
HEDLIN Eric William
DNS
ROBINSON Tobias Patrick
DNS
AL KHADHURI Musallam Abdullah
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 05:35
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Taolu Changquan
Final Results

LI Yi
9.51

KONSTANTINOVA Sandra
9.35

HONDA Ayaka
9.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANASA Natalie Chrisel
9.25
5
TERESHCHENKO Ganna
9.21
6
JE Gayeong
9.17
7
RAJABI Hanieh
9.09
8
YIN Jessica
9.02
9
URHAN Seyma
8.80
10
BEAIRSTO Jeneva Rae
8.52
11
LIM Jessica Haan Yu
8.32
12
CRUZ Andrea Teodora
7.87
13
SIA Gladys
7.55

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 05:40
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Taolu Changquan
Final Results

LI Mengnan
9.55

MURATOV Pavel
9.45

TSAI Tse-Min
9.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOMATSU Motoshi
9.33
5
HUIE Wesley Hawkeen
9.28
6
LEE Yonghyun
9.27
7
REVA Roman
9.24
8
CHU Chi Wai
9.18
9
AHMADI SHEIKH SHABA Seyed Sama.
9.05
10
TANG John-Nun
8.93
11
FUNG Jin Jie
8.86
12
CHEN LEUNG Jason
8.70
13
BOURJADE Noe Riwan
8.67
14
SUMIDA Sean
8.25
15
SIY Sean Elijah
7.97
16
ROSALES Gaston Ezequiel
7.21

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 17:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Half Marathon
Final Results

MUNEHISA Yuki
1:13:48

AYDEMIR Esma
1:14:28

FUKUI Saki
1:14:37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FURUYA Kanade
1:15:10
5
IZUMIDA Maki
1:16:24
6
AMRHEIN Fabienne
1:17:10
7
EYTEMIS Sevilay
1:18:25
8
DOS SANTOS SILVA Valdilene
1:18:29
9
HUA Shaoqing
1:18:33
10
TSAO Chun-Yu
1:19:05
11
YAMAGUCHI Kasumi
1:21:55
12
YOU Ya-Jyun
1:21:57
13
AKPINAR Sebahat
1:22:20
14
DEMIR Fatma
1:23:41
15
SAAYMAN Letitia
1:23:57
16
KOKU Busra Nur
1:24:01
17
YIN Anna
1:24:24
18
CHEN Yu-Hsuan
1:24:50
19
DIETSCHI Evelyne
1:25:34
20
LJUBI Klara
1:26:27
21
LIU Qinghong
1:27:27
22
CHANG Chih-Hsuan
1:31:27
23
BALOYI Thembi Lucia
1:37:26
24
ZHU Lin
1:37:57
XIA Yuyu
DNF
SCOTT Tanya
DNF
JEONG Daeun
DNF
CORNEJO ALIAGA Claudia Alejandra
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Team Half Marathon
Final Results

Japan
FUKUI Saki
FURUYA Kanade
IZUMIDA Maki
MUNEHISA Yuki
YAMAGUCHI Kasumi

3:43:35

Turkey
AKPINAR Sebahat
AYDEMIR Esma
DEMIR Fatma
EYTEMIS Sevilay
KOKU Busra Nur

3:55:13

Chinese Taipei
CHANG Chih-Hsuan
CHEN Yu-Hsuan
TSAO Chun-Yu
YOU Ya-Jyun

4:05:52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUA Shaoqing
LIU Qinghong
YIN Anna
ZHU Lin
4:10:24

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 01:59 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list