Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Men's 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

CHEN Yan-Cheng
20

KO Fu-Shiuan
13

PEREZ CANAVAL Carlos Esteban
10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAWABATA Kengo
9
5
KIESSLICH Thimo
7
6
FRANCO PEREZ Carlos Ivan
2

ULREICH Jakob
0

PROKOP Michal
0

MIRSCH Sebastian
0

CHOI Gwangho
0

KROMOSER Christian
EL

DIETERLE Fabian Istvan
EL

KATO Katsuki
EL

IACONO Alessio
EL

GARCIA CARRILLO Claudio
EL

SORG Ben Jesper
EL

BRABENEC Tomas
EL

GUTSALOV Maksim
EL

REMIC Miha
EL

PILIPENKO Evgenii
EL

LEE Sangcheol
EL

KAPUSTSIN Anton
EL

BRAMANTE Giuseppe
EL

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:35
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Women's 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

YANG Ho-Chen
23

LI Meng-Chu
16

YU Garam
16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LINDARTE GARAVIZ Daniela Andrea
8
5
CERRI Agnese
3
6
CHEONG Hyesoo
2
7
GUERRA GUEVARA Maria Camila
1

GOTO Mayu
EL

YOSHINO Yuri
EL

RUMPUS Katharina
EL

GARDI Dominika
EL

WONG Vanessa Natalie
EL

MOLINA VILLAFUERTE Berenice
EL

WENGER Nadja
EL

CAMARIN Carlotta
EL

VON BURG Jana Linda
EL

TOEROEK Reka Szabina
EL

KAARS Lotte
EL

PRISTALOVA Anna
EL

DONKO Tadeja
EL

SELDIMIROVA Anna
EL

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:40
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Men's 300m Time Trial
Final Results

KIM Jinyoung
23.949

KAO Mao-Chieh
24.371

HONG Seunggi
24.452

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NUNEZ ALMANZA Cesar Enrique
24.504
5
SUNG Ching-Yang
24.939
6
URIBE MOGOLLON Jaime Rodrigo
24.966
7
PRAVDA Matej
25.210
8
DIAMANTI Mattia
25.267
9
RAMALI Etienne Kris
25.307
10
SARTORATO Cristian
25.407
11
PETUTSCHNIGG Thomas
25.621
12
KAWABATA Kengo
25.806

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:45
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Women's 300m Time Trial
Final Results

AN Yiseul
25.805

CHEN Ying-Chu
25.828

SHIN Soyeong
26.570

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Meng-Chu
26.573
5
TIMMS ARIZA Maria Fernanda
27.244
6
RESTREPO RENGIFO Karen Dayanna
27.415
7
ROSSINI Benedetta
27.503
8
WONG Vanessa Natalie
27.866
9
YOSHINO Yuri
28.270
10
CAMARIN Carlotta
28.301
11
VON BURG Rina Jasmin
28.799
12
KOPILOVIC Eleonora
29.074

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:55
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 1m Springboard
Final Results

KIM Yeongnam
453.00

HERRERA Briadam
449.25

KUZNETSOV Evgenii
434.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WOO Haram
423.95
5
OCAMPO Jahir Angel
410.50
6
TOCCI Giovanni
402.15
7
KOLODIY Oleg
391.05
8
DIEGO Rodrigo
385.00

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

North Korea
KIM Kuk Hyang
KIM Un Hyang

303.54

Australia
MEANEY Emily Kate
O'BRIEN Brittany Mae

297.84

Russia
TIKHOMIROVA Yulia
TIMOSHININA Iuliia

263.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ENOMOTO Haruka
KANETO Hana
231.96
5
FLAMINIO Paola
PALLOTTA Flavia
226.02
6
LEONG Sut In
LEONG Sut Chan
187.74

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:25
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Team Poomsae
Final Results

South Korea
GWAK Yeowon
PARK Sojeong
YUN Jihye

7.900

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Hsiang-Ting
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LEE Ying-Hsian

7.680

Vietnam
CHAU Tuyet Van
NGO Thi Thuy Dung
NGUYEN Thi Le Kim

7.680
China
JI Yuhan
TANG Yuqi
WU Huaying

7.533

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GILSAMAEI Negin
HESAM Fatemeh
SADEGHI Mahsa
7.413
6
ALKAN Bengu
DAGLI Kubra
TOREHAN Fatma
7.213
7
CASTILLO Christina Marie
MORAS-ANGELES Samery
MUNOZ Adalis
7.127
8
GLADILOVA Elizaveta
KIM Viktoriia
MIROSHNICHENKO Anastasia
6.727

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Team Poomsae
Final Results

South Korea
BAE Jongbeom
JI Hochul
JO Jeonghun

7.860

Chinese Taipei
CHANG Wei-Chieh
HSIEH Ming-Yang
HUANG Chia-Juang

7.587

Vietnam
HO Thanh Phong
HUA Van Huy
NGUYEN Thien Phung

7.570
Iran
JAMALI FASHI Mahdi
KHEIRI Mohammadjavad
MEHRABAN Amirreza

7.510

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HAN Kody
JEONG Edward
JONG Albert Roger
7.500
6
KAMPHUIS Christian
SALMI Frans Veikko
SILTANEN Olli Mikael
7.220
7
BEHA Triumf
BEHN Steven
WASSMUTH Adrian
7.150
8
FIRAT Seyyid Burhaned
OKCU Habip
USTABAS Ali Kemal
7.113

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -53kg
Final Results

RI Su Yon
208Body Weight: 52.43

LIU Feng
207Body Weight: 52.49

KAEWKHONG Supattra
197Body Weight: 52.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANASAN Sopita
196B.W.:51.90
5
ANGGRAINI Syarah
183B.W.:52.30
6
KAUR Harshdeep
180B.W.:52.74
7
REYES POZO Carolanni
171B.W.:52.91
8
AULBEK Aigerim
163B.W.:52.82
9
BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime
159B.W.:51.96
10
BRUHN Katrine Nim
159B.W.:52.90
11
PEREZ Elien Rose
155B.W.:52.51
12
RAMIREZ Jessica Yulieth
153B.W.:52.97
13
CABON Ophelie
150B.W.:52.94
14
PREISS Jessica
137B.W.:50.70
15
CARDENAS Elizabeth
117B.W.:52.17

STESL Nastasja
-B.W.:52.93

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -69kg
Final Results

LINDER Albert
333UR|Body Weight: 68.95

KIM Myong Hyok
331Body Weight: 68.98

MIYAMOTO Masanori
324Body Weight: 68.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
O Kang Chol
311B.W.:68.87
5
LEE Sangyeon
310B.W.:68.32
6
ZHOU Zhenhua
309B.W.:68.76
7
KONNAI Mitsunori
305B.W.:68.91
8
MUNOZ Jonathan Antonio
303B.W.:68.90
9
OKYAY Ahmet Turan
300B.W.:68.90
10
PETROV Petr
300B.W.:68.90
11
CECHIR Serghei
289B.W.:68.88
12
SUIUGAN Darius Stefan
285B.W.:68.92
13
ROTNICKI Szymon
274B.W.:68.95
14
FREVE-GUERIN Edouard
269B.W.:68.89
15
FERNANDES Rafael
267B.W.:68.13
16
STROEM Mathias Vigsoe
244B.W.:68.70
17
SKIRKA Vincentas
239B.W.:68.53
18
LAW Joel Wei
226B.W.:68.35
19
PEREZ Elie Jr.
218B.W.:67.46
20
MUHANDIRAM Chanaka
197B.W.:65.15

BRANDHUBER Simon Josef
-B.W.:68.71

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-6-2019 17:19 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list