Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 20:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 110m Hurdles
Final Results

BAJI Balazs
13.35

CHEN Kuei-Ru
13.55PB

CZYKIER Damian
13.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KANAI Taioh
13.69
5
NOMOTO Shusei
13.71
6
HOUGH Nicholas
13.73
7
KABA Sekou Mohamed
13.87

OLIVEIRA CONSTANTINO Gabriel
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 20:10
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Shot Put
Final Results

CREW Brittany Ann
18.34

KARDASZ Klaudia
17.90PB

GUBA Paulina Renata
17.76

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DUCO SOLER Natalia
17.73
5
GAMBETTA Sara Mabel
17.60
6
STRICKLER Amelia Jane
17.13PB
7
URBANIAK Lena
16.72
8
KOLB Viktoryia
16.58
9
OROZCO CASTRO Maria Fernanda
16.44SB
10
MITTON Sarah Dawn
16.32PB
11
MULLER Lieke Rimkje
15.46
12
WARREN Portious Kerish
15.03

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 20:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 10000m
Final Results

KLEIN Hanna Elisabeth
15:45.28

O'CONNELL Jessica Marie
15:50.96

JUDD Jessica May
15:51.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SMALL Louise
15:55.55
5
KACZYNSKA Paulina Anna
15:58.48
6
MAKI Kristiina
15:59.87SB
7
MITCHELL Emma
16:00.02
8
JADHAV Sanjivani Babur
16:00.06
9
MOLOTSANE Kesaoleboga
16:01.76PB
10
HOSODA Ai
16:05.66
11
HEASLIP Shona Anne
16:09.62PB
12
PARLOV Matea
16:20.91PB
13
PISCU Andreea Alina
16:22.86PB
14
SEKIYA Natsuki
16:26.36
15
MILLER Hannah Jane
16:26.74
16
TUNA Emine Hatun
16:42.66
17
UWIMANA Fabiola
28:32.90

CHEBET Annet
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 20:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Heptathlon
Final Results

PREINER Verena
6224

BURNETT Alysha Jane
5835PB

VIDTS Noor
5728

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEIKKINEN Jutta Karita
5606
5
CHEFER SPINOLA Vanessa
5337
6
HUGGINS Dallyssa Jeline
5300
7
CHU Chia-Ling
5224
8
PANG Yuting
5195
9
MOKRASOVA Lucia
5009
10
KIM Chaeyoung
4751
11
OUDENAARDEN Nicole Corrie
4727
12
BYE Martine
4599
13
GUSTIAYU Tresna Puspita
3986
14
MLJAC Brina
3600
15
POTOCAR Tjasa
3421
16
KAUNISSAAR Terje
3202
17
SIDDIQUE Ghazala
1659

CHIAPPE MADSEN Fiorella
DNF

LIOU Ya-Jyun
DNF

EISDEN Shardiela
DNS

HEMPHILL Meg
DNS

KOALA Christiane Yasmine
DNS

LAJCAKOVA Stanislava
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 21:25
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Individual
Final Results

PEREDA DE LA HUERTA Raul
-16

HIGA Kazuki
-14

LIU Yung-Hua
-9
YU Chun-An
-9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
PICHAIKOOL Tanapat
-8
5
IMANO Daiki
-8
7
SCHUPBACH Loris
-6
7
MUHAMMAD RAZIF Afif
-6
9
ORTIZ BECERRA Alvaro
-5
10
KIM Seonghyeon
-3
10
CHEUNG Matthew Hung
-3
12
MEDALE Franck Claude
-2
12
LACROIX Frédéric Oscar
-2
14
KANAYA Takumi
-1
14
GUDELJ Branimir
-1
16
CHOI Jaehun
E
16
NOSEDA Alessandro
E
18
DIMITRIJEVIC Mihailo
+1
18
DE BEER Kyle Raymond
+1
18
RYAN Austin Nolan
+2
21
KHACHONKITTISAKUL Varuth
+2
21
GARZA MORFIN Luis Gerardo
+2
21
SZMIDT Jan Jakub
+2
21
OH Seungtaek
+2
21
FLOCKHART Eric Thomas
+2
21
CAMPIGLI Filippo
+2
27
THALER Yair Shmuel
+3
27
GIRAO ALMEIDA Joao
+3
29
SANCHOLUZ Miguel
+4
30
TAI Truman Kenneth
+5
30
MANSFIELD Clayton Derick
+5
30
LAI Chia-I
+5
33
ROTTNER Dylan Andrew
+6
33
WONG Michael Regan
+6
33
MAUKNER Markus
+6
36
TISSERAND Hubert
+7
36
SIRITHON Sarun
+7
36
BREZOVSKY Michal
+7
36
NAIDOO Dylan Lloyd
+7
40
NG Shing Fung
+8
40
REYES Jay Matthew
+8
42
MONSALVE Ivan
+9
42
MAGCALAYO Jonas Christian
+9
44
SALENIN Sazanur Iman
+11
45
DE ADURIZ Joaquin Luis
+14
46
DI GENNARO Giacomo
+15
46
PERELZWEIG Samuel
+15
48
ANDREWS Matthew Thomas
+17
48
NAGIEV David
+17
50
HROMADKA Martin
+18
50
CORNELIO Alessandro
+18
52
JOHARI Mohd Shakiran
+21
53
SCHREDT Sebastian Lukas
+22
54
SCHREIBER Elias Engelbert
+24
55
HORVATH Marcell Soma
+26
56
DZIUGIEL Artur Victor
+28
56
FICCO VILLA Juan Ignacio
+28
58
ROZSA David
+30
58
STOJILJKOVIC Sergej
+30
60
CHERNOV Georgy
+35
61
SCHREDT Fabian Tobias
+38
62
BEL Marnix Pieter
+41
63
KAIDAR Temirlan
+48
64
JAXALIYEV Nurtay
+54
65
SZALAGAN Jan Kazimierz
+56
66
JAXALIYEV Issatay
+57
67
MARTINEZ CARRILLO David
+67

FOLEY Robert Harry
RT

JAVANGWE Davison
WD

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 21:30
| Show all posts
Golf

Men's Team
Final Results

Japan
HIGA Kazuki
KANAYA Takumi
MANO Daiki

406

Mexico
GARZA MORFIN Luis Gerardo
ORTIZ BECERRA Alvaro
PEREDA DE LA HUERTA Raul

409

Chinese Taipei
LAI Chia-I
LIU Yung-Hua
YU Chun-An

414

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHACHONKITTISAKUL Varuth
PICHAIKOOL Tanapat
SIRITHON Sarun
423
5
CHOI Jaehun
KIM Seonghyeon
OH Seungtaek
426
5
FOLEY Robert Harry
NOSEDA Alessandro
SCHUPBACH Loris
426
7
LACROIX Frédéric  Oscar
MEDALE Franck Claude
TISSERAND Hubert
428
7
DE BEER Kyle Raymond
MANSFIELD Clayton Derick
NAIDOO Dylan Lloyd
428
9
FLOCKHART Eric Thomas
RYAN Austin Nolan
TAI Truman Kenneth
431
9
CHEUNG Matthew Hung
NG Shing Fung
WONG Michael Regan
431
11
DIMITRIJEVIC Mihailo
GUDELJ Branimir
STOJILJKOVIC Sergej
432
12
JOHARI Mohd Shakiran
MUHAMMAD RAZIF Afif
SALENIN Sazanur Iman
437
13
MAGCALAYO Jonas Christian
MONSALVE Ivan
REYES Jay Matthew
443
14
CAMPIGLI Filippo
CORNELIO Alessandro
DI GENNARO Giacomo
449
15
DE ADURIZ Joaquin Luis
FICCO VILLA Juan Ignacio
SANCHOLUZ Miguel
450
16
ANDREWS Matthew Thomas
ROTTNER Dylan Andrew
455
17
CHERNOV Georgy
NAGIEV David
PERELZWEIG Samuel
461
18
DZIUGIEL Artur Victor
SZALAGAN Jan Kazimierz
SZMIDT Jan Jakub
462
19
SCHREDT Fabian Tobias
SCHREDT Sebastian Lukas
SCHREIBER Elias Engelbert
477
20
HORVATH Marcell Soma
ROZSA David
488
21
JAXALIYEV Issatay
JAXALIYEV Nurtay
KAIDAR Temirlan
527

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 21:55
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Individual
Final Results

GALDIANO Mariel Lancy
-8

CHEN Hsuan
-4
HOU Yu-Sang
-4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEE Andrea Yu
-2
5
KIM Ahin
-1
6
ASHIZAWA Eri
E
6
AN Subin
E
8
HOFFMAN Emilee Ann
+2
8
FUCHINO Hikaru
+2
8
FASSI ALVAREZ Maria Jose
+2
11
GOADBY Chloe
+3
11
PANTHONG Pimnipa
+3
13
THONGTHAENGYAI Pasinee
+5
13
KUVANUN Pinyada
+5
15
BALCAZAR CASTILLO Maria
+6
16
ROESSLER Nicola Katharina
+7
16
GLOOR Christina Susan
+7
16
ABRAHAMOVA Kristyna
+7
19
FARINA Ludovica
+8
20
LEUNG Hei-Nam Isabella
+9
20
MATSUDA Natsuki
+9
22
ANOKHINA Sofia
+10
22
VALDES MICHEL Ana Paula
+10
24
RICOLFI Carlotta
+11
24
CHEUNG Michelle Wingyee
+11
24
MEICHTRY Azelia
+11
27
VLASINOVA Katerina
+13
27
FABRIZIO Bianca Maria
+13
27
HECKOVA Natalia
+13
30
CEJNAROVA Adela
+16
31
PERONNIN Emie Lea
+17
31
LI Mu
+17
31
LOCKETT Megan Sian
+17
34
HERBAUT Anyssia
+18
35
FENDT Ines
+19
35
UNTERWEGER Julia
+19
37
BATTY Gemma Marie
+20
38
PARK Sharon Sun
+21
38
ZUPEVEC Sara
+21
40
KIM Chaebin
+22
40
TAM Yik Ching
+22
40
ILHAM ARMALIS Nur Musfirah
+22
43
MOLLE Manon Cathy
+25
44
UPENIEKS Laura
+26
45
THAM Soot Yuet
+27
45
ROSSEL Rachel Rebecca
+27
47
KARASEVA Ekaterina
+28
48
MUHAMMAD RAZIF Nur Afifah
+29
49
MOROZOVA Sofya
+31
49
AGAYEVA Albina
+31
51
SELWENT Katarzyna Ewa
+34
52
MAJSTEREK Amanda Anna
+36
53
LEESON Victoria
+40
53
CHEN Chih-Min
+40
55
VAN DIJK Yasmijn Fleurin
+54
56
ALTANSUKH Enerel
+75
57
NADMID Namuunaa
+84

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 22:00
| Show all posts
Golf

Women's Team
Final Results

United States
GALDIANO Mariel Lancy
HOFFMAN Emilee Ann
LEE Andrea Yu Kyung

421

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chih-Min
CHEN Hsuan
HOU Yu-Sang

424

South Korea
AN Subin
KIM Ahin
KIM Chaebin

431

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ASHIZAWA Eri
FUCHINO Hikaru
MATSUDA Natsuki
434
5
KUVANUN Pinyada
PANTHONG Pimnipa
THONGTHAENGYAI Pasinee
436
6
BALCAZAR CASTILLO Maria
FASSI ALVAREZ Maria Jose
VALDES MICHEL Ana Paula
437
7
FABRIZIO Bianca Maria
FARINA Ludovica
RICOLFI Carlotta
444
8
ABRAHAMOVA Kristyna
CEJNAROVA Adela
VLASINOVA Katerina
448
9
GLOOR Christina Susan
MEICHTRY Azelia
ROSSEL Rachel Rebecca
450
10
BATTY Gemma Marie
GOADBY Chloe
LOCKETT Megan Sian
451
11
CHEUNG Michelle Wingyee
LEUNG Hei-Nam Isabella
TAM Yik Ching
452
12
HERBAUT Anyssia
MOLLE Manon Cathy
PERONNIN Emie Lea
464
13
LI Mu
PARK Sharon Sun
UPENIEKS Laura
467
14
ANOKHINA Sofia
KARASEVA Ekaterina
MOROZOVA Sofya
469
15
FENDT Ines
UNTERWEGER Julia
470
16
ILHAM ARMALIS Nur Musfirah
MUHAMMAD RAZIF Nur Afifah
THAM Soot Yuet
476
17
JOZEFIAK Iga Joanna
MAJSTEREK Amanda Anna
SELWENT Katarzyna Ewa
502
18
ALTANSUKH Enerel
NADMID Namuunaa
591

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 15:50
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Taolu Taijiquan & Taijijian
Final Results

KONG Fanhui
19.33

CHEN Yu-Wei
19.01

LOH Choon How
19.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHUANG Jiahong
18.94
5
MURAKAMI Ryo
18.91
6
DUONG Hoang Son
18.58
7
GUNAWAN Bobie Valentinu
18.54
8
KREBS Kenneth Qiwei
18.52
9
LIN Benson
18.01
10
DEMARIA Davide
17.57
11
LIM Joshua Chun Hon
16.50

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 15:55
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Taolu Taijiquan & Taijijian
Final Results

WU Mengyao
19.22

CHEN Yi-Ying
19.13

MOK Uen Ying Juanita
19.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHAN Lu Yi
18.77
5
TRAN Thi Minh Huyen
18.41
6
TAN Vera Yan Ning
18.23
7
TSANG Megan Michel
17.52
8
SANATKYZY Anel
16.82
9
POMES Alessia
16.33

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list