Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

Japan
HIRAYAMA Yukina
IGARASHI Chihiro
KONISHI Anna
WATANABE Kanako

4:00.24

United States
BALDWIN Caroline Grace
COTTRELL Andrea Marie
MOFFITT Hellen Stewart
STEVENS Hannah Elizabeth

4:00.49

Italy
DI LIDDO Elena
PEZZATO Aglaia
VERONA Giulia
ZOFKOVA Carlotta

4:02.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COONEY Gemma Jane
HARKIN Abbey Grace
PICKETT Leiston Jane
WHITTAKER Sian Monique
4:03.58
5
KEIRE Jacqueline
SAVARD Katerine
WOG Kelsey Lauren
ZEVNIK Alexia
4:03.99
6
GUZHENKOVA Anastasia
KAMENEVA Mariia
OPENYSHEVA Arina
TEMNIKOVA Mariia
4:04.07
7
GRAF Lisa
KOEHLER Sarah
SCHMIDTKE Aliena
STEIGER Jessica
4:05.76
8
DOWGIERT Anna
NAZIEBLO Klaudia Patrycja
SZTANDERA Dominika Anna
TCHORZ Alicja Maria
4:05.95

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final Results

United States
HELD Ryan Joseph
LYNCH Justin Joseph
RESS Justin Andrew
WILSON Andrew Lawrence

3:33.27

Russia
GADIROV Rustam
LARIN Roman
SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr
VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail

3:34.85

Japan
HAGINO Kosuke
KOBORI Yuki
MORI Mamoru
NAKAMURA Katsumi

3:34.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CZERNIAK Konrad Lukasz
MAJCHRZAK Kacper Krystian
STOLARSKI Marcin Tomasz
POLEWKA Tomasz
3:36.34
5
DA SILVA SANTOS Gabriel
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGU Raphael
DE SOUZA MARTINS Henrique
GOMES DE DEUS Leonardo
3:36.71
6
CARINI Giacomo
MILLI Matteo
TONIATO Andrea
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
3:37.13
7
DUSKINAS Tadas
RAPSYS Danas
SIDLAUSKAS Andrius
STRAZDAS Povilas
3:37.37
8
GREENE Darragh
HYLAND Brendan
RYAN Shane Patrick
SLOAN Jordan Ross
3:37.97

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Team
Final Results

South Korea
AN Yeongeun
JEON Jihee
KIM Gayoung
KIM Hyomi
LEE Eunhye

-

Japan
ANDO Minami
IKEGAMI Reiko
NARUMOTO Ayami
SUZUKI Rika
YAMAMOTO Rei

-

China
SUN Chen
WANG Shu
ZHENG Shichang
ZHOU Xintong

-
Chinese Taipei
CHEN Szu-Yu
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
CHENG I-Ching
LIN Chia-Chih
LIU Yu-Hsin

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHA Hyo Sim
CHOE Hyon Hwa
KIM Nam Hae
KIM Song I
-
5
BAJOR Natalia Olimpia
KUSINSKA Klaudia Monika
ZALOMSKA Roksana Anna
-
5
CIOBANU Irina
DOSPINA Mihaela Roxana
SZOCS Bernadette Cynthia
ZAHARIA Alina Georgiana
-
5
BLAZHKO Anna
GUSEVA Ekaterina
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta
NOSKOVA Iana
SHCHERBATYKH Valeriia
-

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 03:30
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Team
Final Results

China
CHEN Xin
KONG Lingxuan
LAI Jiaxin
YU Ziyang
ZHU Linfeng

-

Japan
MORIZONO Masataka
OSHIMA Yuya
RYUZAKI Tonin
YOSHIDA Masaki
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro

-

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chien-An
CHIANG Hung-Chieh
LEE Chia-Sheng
LIAO Cheng-Ting
SUN Chia-Hung

-
South Korea
AN Junhee
BAEK Kyungjun
JANG Woojin
KIM Seokho
LIM Jonghoon

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
QIU Liang
MUEHLBACH Hermann
SPRECKELSEN Frederik
WALTHER Gianluca
-
5
CHOE Il
HAM Yu Song
KANG Wi Hun
PAK Sin Hyok
-
5
BANKOSZ Michal
CHODORSKI Piotr
FERTIKOWSKI Pawel Jakub
ZATOWKA Patryk
-
5
CHAPLYGIN Maxim
GADIEV Vildan
GUSEV Arseniy
ISMAILOV Sadi
MERZLIKIN Taras
-

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 04:29
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 10km Open Water
Final Results

OLASZ Anna
2:04:12.2

GABRIELLESCHI Giulia
2:04:17.9

FURST Adeline
2:04:23.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EICHELBERGER JUNGBLUT Vivia.
2:04:39.3
5
SOMENEK Onon Katalin
2:04:40.8
6
POZZOBON Barbara
2:04:42.8
7
MORIYAMA Yukimi
2:04:49.5
8
NOVIKOVA Mariia
2:05:05.0
9
ZIHSLER Svenja Theresa
2:05:12.6
10
ZACHOSZCZ Joanna
2:05:32.7
11
KOZYDUB Olga
2:06:49.0
12
NIIKURA Minami
2:06:49.1
13
STERBOVA Lenka
2:14:51.2
14
MARTINS LORSCHEITTER Betina
2:14:52.4
15
ROMANCHUK Xeniya
2:15:45.2

WINWARD Samantha Jean
DNF

BURSKA Justyna Dorota
DNF

LEE Kareena Jane
DNS

DUSABLON Jade
DNS

TEGHTSOONIAN Lauren Meg
DNS

ELHENICKA Martina
DNS

DEARING Alice Georgina
DNS

NORDENGEN-CORRIS Sasha-Lee
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 04:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 10km Open Water
Final Results

PALTRINIERI Gregorio
1:54:52.4

MEISSNER Soeren Detlef
1:55:01.5

PIELOWSKI Krzysztof Pawel
1:55:19.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOPES DO CARMO Allan
1:55:24.2
5
BELYAEV Kirill
1:57:06.8
6
KHUDYAKOV Vitaliy
1:57:13.6
7
RIBEIRO COLONESE Victor Hugo
1:57:15.2
8
NONAKA Taiki
1:57:20.3
9
KOZHEVNIKOV Roman
1:57:21.9
10
SMITS Pepijn Maxime
1:58:21.2
11
PAP Márk
2:00:25.4
12
CHO Cheng Chi
2:00:25.5
13
KOZUBEK Matej
2:01:49.5
14
AOKI Yosuke
2:01:50.0
15
INGEDULD Vit
2:01:54.0
16
RESMAN Shahar
2:05:37.5
17
KENENBAYEV Kenessary
2:12:15.6
18
LANUZA SEGURA Cristofer
2:16:34.9

MOHAMMED Aleem Stephon
OTL

MANZI Andrea
DNF

ARTIMON Alin Alexandru
DNF

EDWARDS Kai Graeme
DNS

SIGNORINI Oliver Campbell
DNS

GUERTIN Philippe
DNS

HEDLIN Eric William
DNS

ROBINSON Tobias Patrick
DNS

AL KHADHURI Musallam Abdullah
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 05:35
| Show all posts
Wushu

Women's Taolu Changquan
Final Results

LI Yi
9.51

KONSTANTINOVA Sandra
9.35

HONDA Ayaka
9.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANASA Natalie Chrisel
9.25
5
TERESHCHENKO Ganna
9.21
6
JE Gayeong
9.17
7
RAJABI Hanieh
9.09
8
YIN Jessica
9.02
9
URHAN Seyma
8.80
10
BEAIRSTO Jeneva Rae
8.52
11
LIM Jessica Haan Yu
8.32
12
CRUZ Andrea Teodora
7.87
13
SIA Gladys
7.55

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 05:40
| Show all posts
Wushu

Men's Taolu Changquan
Final Results

LI Mengnan
9.55

MURATOV Pavel
9.45

TSAI Tse-Min
9.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOMATSU Motoshi
9.33
5
HUIE Wesley Hawkeen
9.28
6
LEE Yonghyun
9.27
7
REVA Roman
9.24
8
CHU Chi Wai
9.18
9
AHMADI SHEIKH SHABA Seyed Sama.
9.05
10
TANG John-Nun
8.93
11
FUNG Jin Jie
8.86
12
CHEN LEUNG Jason
8.70
13
BOURJADE Noe Riwan
8.67
14
SUMIDA Sean
8.25
15
SIY Sean Elijah
7.97
16
ROSALES Gaston Ezequiel
7.21

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 17:20
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Half Marathon
Final Results

MUNEHISA Yuki
1:13:48

AYDEMIR Esma
1:14:28

FUKUI Saki
1:14:37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FURUYA Kanade
1:15:10
5
IZUMIDA Maki
1:16:24
6
AMRHEIN Fabienne
1:17:10
7
EYTEMIS Sevilay
1:18:25
8
DOS SANTOS SILVA Valdilene
1:18:29
9
HUA Shaoqing
1:18:33
10
TSAO Chun-Yu
1:19:05
11
YAMAGUCHI Kasumi
1:21:55
12
YOU Ya-Jyun
1:21:57
13
AKPINAR Sebahat
1:22:20
14
DEMIR Fatma
1:23:41
15
SAAYMAN Letitia
1:23:57
16
KOKU Busra Nur
1:24:01
17
YIN Anna
1:24:24
18
CHEN Yu-Hsuan
1:24:50
19
DIETSCHI Evelyne
1:25:34
20
LJUBI Klara
1:26:27
21
LIU Qinghong
1:27:27
22
CHANG Chih-Hsuan
1:31:27
23
BALOYI Thembi Lucia
1:37:26
24
ZHU Lin
1:37:57

XIA Yuyu
DNF

SCOTT Tanya
DNF

JEONG Daeun
DNF

CORNEJO ALIAGA Claudia Alejandra
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Team Half Marathon
Final Results

Japan
FUKUI Saki
FURUYA Kanade
IZUMIDA Maki
MUNEHISA Yuki
YAMAGUCHI Kasumi

3:43:35

Turkey
AKPINAR Sebahat
AYDEMIR Esma
DEMIR Fatma
EYTEMIS Sevilay
KOKU Busra Nur

3:55:13

Chinese Taipei
CHANG Chih-Hsuan
CHEN Yu-Hsuan
TSAO Chun-Yu
YOU Ya-Jyun

4:05:52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUA Shaoqing
LIU Qinghong
YIN Anna
ZHU Lin
4:10:24

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-7-2019 05:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list