|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:40
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 200m Backstroke
Final Results

WHITTAKER Sian Monique
2:09.50

ZEVNIK Alexia
2:09.92

ALEXANDER Bridgette Kylea
2:10.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEIDT Asia Marie
2:10.31
5
PANZIERA Margherita
2:10.34
6
GLOVER Mackenzie Eliza
2:10.69
7
GRAF Lisa
2:11.78
8
GOTO Mayuko
2:12.76

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:45
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Team All-Around
Final Results

Russia
AKHAIMOVA Liliia
ELIZAROVA Daria
PASEKA Maria
SHELGUNOVA Evgeniia
SPIRIDONOVA Daria

163.000

Canada
BLACK Elsabeth
DOWLING Jessica
PEDRICK Denelle
ROGERS Brittany
TSANG Briannah

161.100

Japan
NAKAMURA Yumika
SASADA Natsumi
TERAMOTO Asuka
TONE Ayana
UCHIYAMA Yuki

159.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALICKE Antonia
BUI Kim Ngan
GRIESSER Leah
TRATZ Pauline
153.750
5
GEURTS Elze
KLEIN Anne
TAN Denise
VAN POL Nadieh
VAN POL Vera
148.950
6
CHUANG Hsiu-Ju
CHUANG Shu-Yun
LO Yu-Ju
MAI LIU Hsiang-Han
TSAI Chia-Jung
142.725
7
ABRANTES Diana
MARTINS Ana Filipa
ROMERO Ines
140.050
8
EUM Dayeon
JEONG Heeyeon
JUNG Choongmin
KIM Chaeyeon
LEE Hyebeen
139.200
9
LEINONEN Maija Karoliina
URVIKKO Annika Kristiin
VUOSJOKI Veronika
138.725
10
BRAATEN Sofie
NEURAUTER Mira
NYGAARD Thea
SKAATTUN Sofie
WORPVIK Anna
137.200
11
CUMMINS Claudia Jane
LOTTER Tylah Ann
MAGUIRE Angela Hilda
MANN Bianca Fallon
136.550
12
CIKAC Ana
KAMNIKAR Ivana
KING Sara
SAJN Adela
134.125

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:55
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Epée
Final Results

BIDA Sergey
-

BANYAI Zsombor
-

YAMADA Masaru
-
BRONISZEWSKI Filip
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
VUORINEN Niko
-
6
HEREY Anatolii
-
7
MARCHAL Virgile
-
8
TURNAU Peeter
-
9
HERPE Ido
-
10
CANAUX Gabriel
-
11
SVICHKAR Roman
-
12
PITTET Alexandre
-
13
BARDENET Alexandre
-
14
TING Hong Kai
-
15
JANG Hyomin
-
16
KUHN Georg
-
17
BONNAIRE Jonathan
-
18
RUBES Martin
-
19
BELLMANN Lukas
-
20
SCHMIDT Richard
-
21
NARITA Ryosuke
-
22
CUOMO Valerio
-
23
TULEN Tristan
-
24
HWANG Hyeonil
-
25
YOO Justin
-
26
WEISS Lewis
-
27
BIABIANY Mathias
-
28
BERTA Daniel
-
29
GUSEV Dmitriy
-
30
BUZZI Lorenzo
-
31
SIKLOSI Gergely
-
32
TULEN Rafael
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 19:00
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Foil
Final Results

KREISS Fanny
-

ALBOROVA Yana
-

MONACO Beatrice
-
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adely
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CALUGAREANU Malina
-
6
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
-
7
JUBENOT Chloe
-
8
ELESINA Irina
-
9
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
-
10
MIYAWAKI Karin
-
11
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
-
12
LUPKOVICS Dora
-
13
BOLDOR Maria
-
14
CALISSI Olga Rachele
-
15
XU Mengxu
-
16
CHRZANOWSKA Julia
-
17
WALCZYK Julia
-
18
JELINSKA Martyna
-
19
KANO Minami
-
20
CECCHINI Gabriela
-
21
HERNANDEZ Alely
-
22
KONDRICZ Kata
-
23
CENKER Freya
-
24
DE COSTANZO Valentina
-
25
KO Chaeyeong
-
26
PALUMBO Francesca
-
27
PIRIEVA Leyla
-
28
RANCUREL Maeva
-
29
RENTIER Eline
-
30
CELLEROVA Michala
-
31
CHENG Hsin
-
32
BITTEROVA Kitti
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 00:25
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Men's 15000m Elimination Race
Final Results

FRANCO PEREZ Carlos Ivan
24:09.630

KO Fu-Shiuan
24:09.763

PEREZ CANAVAL Carlos Esteban
24:09.999

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHUANG Shao-Chun
24:10.066
BRAMANTE Giuseppe
EL
CHOI Gwangho
EL
LEE Sangcheol
EL
IACONO Alessio
EL
MIRSCH Sebastian
EL
KATO Katsuki
EL
KROMOSER Christian
EL
PROKOP Michal
EL
GARCIA CARRILLO Claudio
EL
KAWABATA Kengo
EL
HECHT Tobias
EL
ULREICH Jakob
EL
SORG Ben Jesper
EL
DIETERLE Fabian Istvan
EL
SVAB Stepan
EL
KAPUSTSIN Anton
EL
REMIC Miha
EL
GUTSALOV Maksim
EL
PILIPENKO Evgenii
EL

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 00:30
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Women's 15000m Elimination Race
Final Results

YANG Ho-Chen
26:57.916

LI Meng-Chu
26:58.034

GIL TABORDA Maria Camila
26:58.964

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LINDARTE GARAVIZ Daniela Andr.
26:59.051
5
GOTO Mayu
27:00.440
GARDI Dominika
EL
WENGER Nadja
EL
YOSHINO Yuri
EL
YU Garam
EL
CAMARIN Carlotta
EL
PARK Minjeong
EL
CERRI Agnese
EL
MOLINA VILLAFUERTE Berenice
EL
SANTHA Blanka
EL
VON BURG Jana Linda
EL
KAARS Lotte
EL
SELDIMIROVA Anna
EL
PRISTALOVA Anna
EL
RUMPUS Katharina
EL
DONKO Tadeja
EL

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 00:45
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Men's 1000m Sprint
Final Results

HUANG Yu-Lin
1:24.020

KO Fu-Shiuan
1:24.476

JEONG Byeongkwan
1:24.520

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIESSLICH Thimo
1:24.613
5
HEO Bong
1:24.812
6
BRAMANTE Giuseppe
1:25.964
7
HECHT Tobias
1:27.056
8
PEREZ CANAVAL Carlos Esteban
1:29.708

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 00:49
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Women's 1000m Sprint
Final Results

YANG Ho-Chen
1:34.805

LI Meng-Chu
1:34.884

AN Yiseul
1:35.002

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RUMPUS Katharina
1:36.425
5
JEONG Eunchae
1:36.502
6
CERRI Agnese
1:36.993
7
GARDI Dominika
1:37.232
8
YOSHINO Yuri
1:38.656

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 00:55
| Show all posts
Diving

Mixed Synchronised 3m Springboard
Final Results

Mexico
CHAVEZ Arantxa
ZUNIGA Adan Emidio

302.01

Ukraine
KESAR Viktoriya
OLIFERCHYK Stanislav

284.64

Italy
AUBER Gabriele
BILOTTA Laura

277.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAMPBELL Grayson Michael
O'BRIEN Meghan Elizabet
274.20
5
ENOMOTO Haruka
MURAKAMI Kazuki
267.18
6
MINIBAEV Viktor
POLYAKOVA Maria
266.49
7
ROTHER Jana Lisa
SEIDEL Frithjof
265.20
8
KIM Nami
KIM Yeongnam
263.82
9
CHOE Un Gyong
RIM Kum Song
255.66
10
LAI Yu-Yen
LIN Yun-Di
177.51

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 01:15
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

VERNIAIEV Oleg
88.300

NONOMURA Shogo
86.050

TANIGAWA Wataru
85.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROSTOV Alexey
84.750
5
DAVTYAN Artur
84.150
6
YUDENKOV Yevgen
83.525
7
LEE Chih-Kai
82.600
8
ONDER Ahmet
82.600
9
LEE Junghyo
82.400
10
TVOROGAL Robert
81.650
11
COURNOYER Rene
80.850
12
NEFF Robert
80.700
13
HSU Ping-Chien
80.600
14
MIETTE Baptiste
80.600
15
GEORGIOU Marios
80.400
16
KIBARTAS Ilya
79.375
17
KUZMICKAS Tomas
78.300
18
KARIMI Milad
74.950

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 01:20
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -63kg
Final Results

RIM Un Sim
236UR|Body Weight: 62.79

TURIEVA Tima
226Body Weight: 62.41

CHIANG Nien-Hsin
223Body Weight: 60.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LIAO Xiuzhu
222B.W.:60.30
5
SADYKOVA Assem
220B.W.:62.88
6
CHARRON Maude
214B.W.:62.52
7
PARK Dahui
208B.W.:62.88
8
KACHAN Tetiana
199B.W.:62.03
9
DARSIGNY Tali
195B.W.:61.79
10
LESKINEN Saara Sylvia
191B.W.:62.82
11
LESTARI Dwi Mayassah
190B.W.:62.35
12
GANZORIG Anuujin
189B.W.:61.28
13
IONITA Bianca Mihaela
186B.W.:62.18
14
KUSTERER Sabine
186B.W.:61.30
15
ARAKAKI Manae
184B.W.:61.98
16
ACOSTA Adrianne
181B.W.:62.34
17
DZIENIS Monika
178B.W.:60.77
18
WALCHLI Alessia Joy
172B.W.:62.83
19
ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin
172B.W.:63.00
20
SIMONSEN Amanda
170B.W.:62.61
21
HERLIN Maryam Cornelia
166B.W.:62.09
22
LOVETT Bailey Anne
161B.W.:62.74
23
DIAZ Denise Nicole
130B.W.:62.89
LOMOVA Nadezda
-B.W.:62.26
GULNOI Siripuch
DNFB.W.:62.50
POPE Kristin
DNFB.W.:62.88

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 01:25
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -77kg
Final Results

KAZOV Aidar
331UR|Body Weight: 76.91

IARKIN Viacheslav
330Body Weight: 75.79

BELLEMARRE Alex
316Body Weight: 76.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEHROUZI Jaber
311B.W.:74.04
5
RODRIGUEZ Christian Angel
307B.W.:76.56
6
CHIANG Tsung-Han
301B.W.:76.95
7
LUO Cheng
288B.W.:71.86
8
BENIPAL Simranjeet
276B.W.:76.79
9
HAN Terry
271B.W.:76.69
10
NIAZ Zohaib
256B.W.:75.65
11
AHLM August Victor
247B.W.:73.99
12
TENG Chee Sing Jeremy
213B.W.:73.89
BOISCLAIR Jerome
DNFB.W.:76.10
CERNEI Gheorghii
DNFB.W.:76.92

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:10
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -52kg
Final Results

TATSUKAWA Rina
-

DE SOUZA VALENTIM Eleudis
-

PIERUCCI Giulia
-
PARK Da Sol
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HOLTZINGER Laura
-
5
SAGITOVA Galiya
-
7
GANBOLD Gantsetseg
-
7
ESTEVES Mariana
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:12
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -66kg
Final Results

AN Baul
-

BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
-

ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
-
ISODA Norihito
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SCHEIBEL Manuel Lorenz
-
5
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
-
7
TIEFGRABER Andreas
-
7
DRASKOVIC Marko
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:14
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -57kg
Final Results

BENARROCHE Lola
-

KWON Youjeong
-

CRUDE SILVA Tamires
-
MURAI Yui
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
RIGHETTI Anna
-
5
GOLOMIDOVA Natalia
-
7
SCHMIDT Anne Sophie
-
7
NICOLAESCU Oana
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:16
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -73kg
Final Results

TATSUKAWA Arata
-

URANI Florent Alexis
-

SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil
-
KANG Heoncheol
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BOUGUEROUA Reda
-
5
VALIYEV Telman
-
7
TATARESCU Norin
-
7
MANUKIAN Hievorh
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:20
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -68kg
Final Results

KRASNOV Boris
-

TAGHIZADE Aykhan
-

VARDAZARYAN Sergey
-
ABUGHAUSH Ahmad
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HUANG Yu-Jen
-
5
MAMAYEV Nursultan
-
5
PEREZ POLO Javier
-
5
SHIN Dongyun
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:22
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -57kg
Final Results

ILGUN Hatice Kubra
-

LEE Ahreum
-

ARMERIA VECCHI Paulina
-
CHELOKHSAEVA Anisiia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
VIEIRA DE ARAUJO Rafaela
-
5
CHEN Yu-Chuang
-
5
MAGNUS Marie
-
5
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:24
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -54kg
Final Results

HADIPOUR SEIGHALANI Armin
-

HEO Seongjoo
-

LEWIS Bailey Malcolm
-
RODRIGUEZ Cesar Roman
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MAGOMEDOV Gashim
-
5
ABDIKALIYEV Marat
-
5
MAGOMEDOV Bulat
-
5
SAWEKWIHAREE Ramnarong
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:26
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's -46kg
Final Results

ROMOLDANOVA Iryna
-

KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki
-

ADIDOU Sarah Zohra
-
KIM Shae Rom
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHAN Crystal Lok Yee
-
5
GOMEZ RICO Diana Laura
-
5
YILDIRIM Rukiye
-
5
KIM Bomi
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:34
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 1500m Freestyle
Final Results

PALTRINIERI Gregorio
14:47.75UR

ROMANCHUK Mykhailo
14:57.51

GYURTA Gergely
15:01.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKAYA Shingo
15:03.06
5
LELLIOTT Jay Steven John
15:06.51
6
RANSFORD Patrick James
15:11.42
7
ROBINSON Tobias Patrick
15:11.46
8
ACERENZA Domenico
15:12.02

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:38
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Freestyle
Final Results

RAPSYS Danas
1:45.75

MAJCHRZAK Kacper Krystian
1:46.19

VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail
1:46.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MEGLI Filippo
1:46.70
5
BROWN Devon Myles
1:47.74
6
D'ARRIGO Andrea Mitchell
1:47.85
7
HAGINO Kosuke
1:48.13
8
ATSU Jonathan Koffi
1:48.41

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:42
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

WATANABE Kanako
1:06.85

AOKI Reona
1:07.36

COTTRELL Andrea Marie
1:07.37

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHOENMAKER Tatjana
1:07.44
5
TUCKER Miranda Lynn
1:07.90
6
PICKETT Leiston Jane
1:08.21
7
TEMNIKOVA Mariia
1:08.29
8
KIM Hyejin
1:09.24

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:46
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 100m Freestyle
Final Results

HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette
54.10

KAMENEVA Mariia
54.37

OPENYSHEVA Arina
54.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAVARD Katerine
54.98
5
MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Larissa
55.00
6
BURCHILL Veronica
55.04
7
PEZZATO Aglaia
55.35
8
BALDWIN Caroline Grace
55.35

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 02:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final Results

HAGINO Kosuke
1:57.35UR

SETO Daiya
1:58.73

LITCHFIELD Joe Richard
1:59.36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZHILKIN Andrey
2:00.26
5
OSIPENKO Aleksandr
2:01.11
6
POPRAWA Michal Adam
2:01.17
7
SORRISO Giovanni
2:01.35
8
TO Kenneth King Him
2:01.64

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 03:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

IORDACHE Larisa-Andreea
56.750

TERAMOTO Asuka
55.650

BLACK Elsabeth
54.950

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHELGUNOVA Evgeniia
54.200
5
SASADA Natsumi
53.250
6
MARTINS Ana Filipa
52.400
7
JANIK Gabriela
52.050
8
SPIRIDONOVA Daria
51.700
9
MOKOSOVA Barbora
51.325
10
GRIESSER Leah
51.200
11
TSANG Briannah
51.000
12
MOTTEN Dorien Eva
50.600
13
TRATZ Pauline
50.350
14
MADER Jasmin
49.550
15
VAN POL Vera
49.400
16
AL-SALTY Dalia
48.800
17
MAI LIU Hsiang-Han
48.325
18
LEINONEN Maija Karoliina
47.400

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 03:05
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Foil
Final Results

CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
-

MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
-

PAROLI Alessandro
-
HERTSYK Rostyslav
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SAITO Toshiya
-
6
SIROTKIN Alexander
-
7
YUNES Klod
-
8
CHOI Hyunsoo
-
9
TRANI Francesco
-
10
HA Taegyu
-
11
PAUTY Maxime
-
12
LUPERI Edoardo
-
13
SHIKINE Takahiro
-
14
TOFALIDES Alex
-
15
SEMENYUK Grigoriy
-
16
NOGUCHI Ryohei
-
17
DOSA Daniel
-
18
BIANCHI Guillaume
-
19
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
-
20
AKHMETOV Iskander
-
21
LEE Younghoon
-
22
MARQUES Henrique
-
23
LEE Kwanghyun
-
24
HADLER David
-
25
DE GREEF Stef
-
26
CEGIELSKI Bartosz
-
27
KHAMZIN Askar
-
28
SERRI Cedrik
-
29
WU Junhao
-
30
NEMETH Andras
-
31
CHASTANET Maximilien
-
32
PETTINATO Mateo
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 03:10
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Sabre
Final Results

MARTON Anna
-

HWANG Seona
-

MORMILE Chiara
-
EMURA Misaki
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CIARAGLIA Sofia
-
6
NIKITINA Olga
-
7
TAKASHIMA Risa
-
8
RIFKISS Margaux
-
9
ANDREYEVA Darya
-
10
KOMISARCZYK Martyna
-
11
SHCHUKLA Iryna
-
12
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
-
13
GIMALAC Margaux
-
14
PARK Daeun
-
15
OBVINTSEVA Yana
-
16
BAZHENOVA Anastasia
-
17
SAZANJIAN Najmeh
-
18
GARGANO Rebecca
-
19
TAILLANDIER Charleine
-
20
MICHEL Violet
-
21
KASPIAROVICH Palina
-
22
ZAHONYI Petra
-
23
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
-
24
QUEROLI Caroline
-
25
MIKULIK Julia
-
26
YOON Jisu
-
27
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
-
28
KEDZIORA Katarzyna
-
29
WATOR Angelika
-
30
LIMBACH Anna
-
31
DEVI C. A. Bhavani
-
32
NAVARRIA Caterina
-

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:30
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Team Compound
Final Results

Russia
BULAEV Anton
DAMBAEV Alexandr
KALASHNIKOV Victor

232Gold Medal Match

Iran
AMOUEI Yaser
RASHIDI Milad
TAHERI Omid

227Gold Medal Match

South Korea
HONG Sung Ho
KIM Jongho
KIM Taeyoon

235Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GONZALEZ DE ALBA Rodolfo
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio
MEDINA LANDEROS Adolfo
233B.M.M.
5
CAGIRAN Evren
COMEZ Emre
ELMAAGACLI Demir
217QF
6
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
LIN Hsin-Min
214QF
7
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
RAMADHANI Tiara Sakti
RANTI Sri
213QF
8
BEE Christopher Lin
KELLER Paeton Jacob
WINEY Adam Brown
212QF

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:35
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Team Compound
Final Results

South Korea
KIM Yunhee
SO Chaewon
SONG Yun Soo

232Gold Medal Match

Russia
SAVENKOVA Aleksandra
TONTOEVA Diana
VINOGRADOVA Mariia

229Gold Medal Match

Turkey
BOSTAN Yesim
COSKUN Ecem Cansu
ELMAAGACLI Gizem

228Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAUR Prabhjot
MANDHARE Snehal Vishnu
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
227B.M.M.
5
BAKHTIARI Shiva
GHORBANI Fereshteh
SHAFIEIALAVIJEH Afsaneh
216QF
6
LOPEZ BENITEZ Abril Trinidad
MERINO ESCUDERO Brenda
ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda
206QF
7
DUDAREVA Nina
LYAN Viktoriya
MAKARCHUK Diana
198QF
8
BASTIANI Isabella Maria
BLAZEK Alexandra Laury
STRACHAN Sophia Walden
198QF

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:38
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Floor
Final Results

PROKOPEV Kirill
14.800

KIM Hansol
14.700

TANIGAWA Wataru
14.658

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANG Chia-Hung
14.600
5
VERNIAIEV Oleg
14.433
6
KAZACHKOV Daniil
14.183
7
CHIBA Kenta
14.133
8
KUZMICKAS Tomas
13.966

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:40
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Vault
Final Results

ROGERS Brittany
14.250

AKHAIMOVA Liliia
13.983

PASEKA Maria
13.916

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BLACK Elsabeth
13.853
5
JANIK Gabriela
13.400
6
PENA ABREU Yamilet
13.266
7
MOTTEN Dorien Eva
13.183
8
GEURTS Elze
12.733

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:42
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Pommel Horse
Final Results

LEE Chih-Kai
15.300

VERNIAIEV Oleg
15.033

HASEGAWA Tomomasa
14.591

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVTYAN Artur
14.533
5
PAKHNIUK Petro
14.108
6
PROKOPEV Kirill
14.066
7
HSU Ping-Chien
13.000
8
BARON Matija
10.866

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:44
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Uneven Bars
Final Results

SPIRIDONOVA Daria
14.233

BUI Kim Ngan
14.066

BLACK Elsabeth
13.966

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
UCHIYAMA Yuki
13.833
5
IORDACHE Larisa-Andreea
13.800
5
SHELGUNOVA Evgeniia
13.800
7
GRIESSER Leah
13.600
8
NAKAMURA Yumika
13.300

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 18:46
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Rings
Final Results

TOVMASYAN Artur
15.025

COLAK Ibrahim
14.958

VERNIAIEV Oleg
14.800

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAZACHKOV Daniil
14.766
4
KIBARTAS Ilya
14.766
6
RADIVILOV Igor
14.466
7
DE LUNA Fabian
14.366
8
YU Chao-Wei
14.333

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 22:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -69kg
Final Results

HUNG Wan-Ting
227Body Weight: 68.65

GORICHEVA Karina
226Body Weight: 67.71

JONG Chun Hui
218Body Weight: 67.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHLYAN Mariya
216B.W.:68.74
5
LIN Meng-Shan
209B.W.:68.71
6
HUDES Danielle
207B.W.:65.73
7
SARGSIAN Ani
207B.W.:67.94
8
PARK Minyoung
206B.W.:68.39
9
KONDRASHOVA Iana
203B.W.:66.11
10
PIECHOWIAK Patrycja
202B.W.:68.98
11
DUMITRACHE Mariana
199B.W.:66.58
12
AGUINAGA Maria
199B.W.:68.08
13
ATAKAN Zeynep
198B.W.:67.13
14
MESSIER Andreanne
195B.W.:68.95
15
TODA Hinako
191B.W.:67.14
16
JAGGI Nora
185B.W.:68.05
17
CILCIC Ecaterina
180B.W.:68.23
18
HANSEN Pernille Soelun
175B.W.:68.88
19
HANIVER Cait Maree
174B.W.:68.85
20
PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila
163B.W.:68.80
GONGOR Otgontuya
DNFB.W.:68.62
ROUX Magalie
DNFB.W.:68.67

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 23:00
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -85kg
Final Results

ULANOV Denis
365Body Weight: 84.82

KARAPETYAN Andranik
364Body Weight: 83.64

JANG Yeonhak
354Body Weight: 83.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHADASEVICH Pavel
350B.W.:84.92
5
MAKVANDI Ali
343B.W.:84.82
6
SIDAKOV Georgii
335B.W.:83.95
7
SZCZEPANIK Damian Piotr
325B.W.:84.63
8
GOLOGAN Marin
322B.W.:84.75
9
TAWNOK Banya
320B.W.:83.93
10
MARINEAU Mathieu
316B.W.:84.77
11
KARLINS Zachary Charles
295B.W.:84.42
12
GARRETT Beau James
295B.W.:84.28
13
RAAPPANA Sami Joonas
291B.W.:84.25
14
URGERT Cameron Thomas
284B.W.:84.08
15
ANTANAITIS Laurynas
281B.W.:84.29
16
SAXBY Liam Christopher
268B.W.:84.47
17
WARNASINGHE Supun
225B.W.:79.68
18
HOLDERSEN Thomas
222B.W.:84.56
19
NG Choon Yeow
205B.W.:84.05
20
AZHER Haneef
190B.W.:81.03
FERREIRA Josue Lucas
-B.W.:84.24
CHATRAEI Masoud
-B.W.:84.50
KONOTOP Ihor
-B.W.:84.13
POLACEK Peter
DNFB.W.:84.54

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 23:10
| Show all posts
Archery

Mixed Team Compound
Final Results

South Korea
KIM Jongho
SO Chaewon

157Gold Medal Match

Turkey
BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Demir

153Gold Medal Match

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
CHEN Yi-Hsuan

156Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANDHARE Snehal Vishnu
SINGH Lovejot
150B.M.M.
5
BULAEV Anton
TONTOEVA Diana
148QF
6
GONZALEZ DE ALBA Rodolfo
ZEPEDA PRECIADO Fernanda
147QF
7
AMOUEI Yaser
GHORBANI Fereshteh
146QF
8
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
SHKOLNA Mariya
144QF

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 23:15
| Show all posts
Archery

Men's Individual Compound
Final Results

KIM Jongho
146Gold Medal Match

ELMAAGACLI Demir
145Gold Medal Match

VAVRO Mario
143Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Taeyoon
138B.M.M.
5
DAMBAEV Alexandr
146QF
6
HONG Sung Ho
146QF
7
CAGIRAN Evren
144QF
8
KALASHNIKOV Victor
142QF

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 23:20
| Show all posts
Archery

Women's Individual Compound
Final Results

SONG Yun Soo
146Gold Medal Match

CHEN Yi-Hsuan
143Gold Medal Match

SO Chaewon
144Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOSTAN Yesim
141B.M.M.
5
MANDHARE Snehal Vishnu
142QF
6
SHKOLNA Mariya
142QF
7
PRIEELS Sarah
141QF
8
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfateha
137QF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-3-2021 20:15 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list