Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Women's Marathon
Final Results

YANG Ho-Chen
1:27:43.622

LI Meng-Chu
1:27:43.705

GUERRA GUEVARA Maria Camila
1:27:44.399

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RUMPUS Katharina
1:27:44.557
5
CHEN Ying-Chu
1:27:44.629
6
PARK Minjeong
1:27:44.778
7
YU Garam
1:27:44.997
8
TSAI Pin-Hsuan
1:27:45.798
9
WANG Yi-Shan
1:27:45.948
10
LINDARTE GARAVIZ Daniela A.
1:27:46.001
11
CAMARIN Carlotta
1:27:46.094
12
GIL TABORDA Maria Camila
1:27:46.231
13
CHEONG Hyesoo
1:27:46.286
14
CERRI Agnese
1:27:46.440
15
GARDI Dominika
1:27:46.670
16
HSU Ruo-Yun
1:27:47.412
17
SANTHA Blanka
1:27:47.807
18
YOSHINO Yuri
1:27:47.860
19
WENGER Nadja
1:27:48.407
20
MOLINA VILLAFUERTE Beren.
1:27:50.462
21
VON BURG Rina Jasmin
1:27:51.336
22
TOEROEK Reka Szabina
1:27:53.830
23
KOPILOVIC Eleonora
1:28:02.668
24
AMAYA VILLAMIZAR Mayerly
1:28:15.845
25
YASUTAKA Kira
1:28:16.353
26
GOTO Mayu
1:28:30.745
27
KAARS Lotte
1:28:48.682
28
PRISTALOVA Anna
1:31:44.785
29
SELDIMIROVA Anna
1:31:44.898
30
GORBATENKO Daria
1:33:45.770

RESTREPO RENGIFO Karen D.
DNF

TIMMS ARIZA Maria Fernanda
DNF

ROSSINI Benedetta
DNF

LUZHBINA Elizaveta
DNF

NEMILOSTIVA Ekaterina
DNF

TRANDAFILOVA Elena
DNF

DONKO Tadeja
DNF

AN Yiseu
DNF

JEONG Eunchae
DNF

SHIN Soyeong
DNF

VON BURG Jana Linda
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:20
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 3m Springboard
Final Results

CHAVEZ Arantxa
327.85

SCHULTZ Brooke Christin
323.05

KIM Suji
309.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KESAR Viktoriya
306.50
5
MCCOOL Ashley Ann
289.05
6
NEDOBIGA Anastasiia
288.70
7
CHERNYKH Elena
287.85
8
MABUCHI Yuka
274.50
9
NERO Daniella Sylvia
268.05
10
MOREIRA Luana
225.80
11
BOWER Michal Rae
222.45
12
KIM Nami
211.00

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:25
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Team Kyorugi
Final Results

Russia
AIUKAEV Rafail
ALLALYEV Maksat
GRECHKIN Bogdan
MAGOMEDOV Bulat

-

Chinese Taipei
HO Chia-Hsin
HUANG Yu-Jen
LIU Wei-Ting
YANG Tsung-Yeh

-

Kazakhstan
ABDIKALIYEV Marat
DUISEBAY Smaiyl
KALIBEKULY Sultan
MAMAYEV Nursultan

-
South Korea
HEO Seongjoo
KIM Hyeonseung
LEE Seunghwan
SHIN Dongyun

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MUNOZ GARRIDO Bastian Felipe
NAVEA Sebastian Roberto
SANCHEZ CABRERA Joaquin
-
5
BETTE Liam Jean-Pierr
BOUZID SOUIHLI Ismael
KEBE Adama Mamadou
LUPORI Axel Ange
-
5
HOLUBOWICZ Karol
MECMAJER Jaroslaw Marek
POSADZY Jakub Konrad
SZAFERSKI Mikolaj Pawel
-
5
EL CHEMALI George
ISHIDA Jaysen Scott
JACKSON IV William
WILSON Connor Reese
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:30
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Team Kyorugi
Final Results

Serbia
BAJIC Ana
BOGDANOVIC Tijana
JOVIC VUJAKOVIC Iris
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra

-

Poland
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
KRZEMIENIECKA Aleksandra
LEPOROWSKA Magdalena
OKONIEWSKA Hanna Maria

-

Mexico
ARMERIA VECCHI Paulina
GARCIA DE LEON Renata
HEREDIA TAMEZ Victoria Catarina
OVIEDO CARDENAS Melissa

-
South Korea
KIM Jandi
LEE Ahreum
LEE Dabin
LIM Geumbyeol

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GOMES DOS SANTOS Caroline
TITONELI GUIMARAES Milena
VIEIRA DE ARAUJO Carolina
VIEIRA DE ARAUJO Rafaela
-
5
GONDA Evelyn Marta
KOTSIS Edina Brigitta
PATAKFALVY Csenge Eleonora
-
5
BOONCHUM Ananya
HARNSUJIN Phannapa
KAISORN Pornrak
SAE-LAO Thanapa
-
5
ARDIANA Abbey Kalyn
CHAMBERS Aziza Hadiya
GORMAN Madelynn Mackenzie
YOUNT Kendall Richard
-

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Hammer Throw
Final Results

KOPRON Malwina
76.85UR

MALYSHCHYK Hanna
74.93

FIODOROW Joanna
71.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAYA SALMAN Kivilcim
70.41
5
TAVERNIER Alexandra
70.20
6
NIELSEN Lara Louise
65.47
7
MARCELINO Mariana Grasiel
65.39
8
KRALOVA Tereza
65.06
9
GYURATZ Reka
64.14
10
KANUCHOVA Veronika
63.14
11
RATCLIFFE Julia Susan
61.39
12
FANTINI Sara
60.82
13
GIMMLER Sophie
60.71
14
JANSE VAN VUUREN Letitia
56.81

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's Pole Vault
Final Results

ZHUK Iryna
4.40

ROLOFF Annika
4.40

ONOFRE Marta
4.40=SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KYLYPKO Maryna
4.40
5
SMIETANKA Justyna
4.30
6
KNAESCHE Anjuli
4.20
7
RIDOUT Paige Ashley
4.20
8
CHIARAVIGLIO Valeria
4.10
8
PRZYBYLA Kamila
4.10
10
JENSEN Line Renee
4.10PB
11
DE RYCK Aurelie
4.10
12
DE VOCHT Elien
4.00

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:45
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's Javelin Throw
Final Results

CHENG Chao-Tsun
91.36UR

HOFMANN Andreas
91.07PB

HUANG Shih-Feng
86.64PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARDARE Andrian
80.63
5
KRUKOWSKI Marcin
79.38
6
RIVASZ-TOTH Norbert
78.42
7
WHITE William David
77.74PB
8
LANGTON BURNELL Benjamin James
75.93
9
OGURA Kenji
74.82
10
SIMOLIUNAS Skirmantas
74.27
11
O'BRIEN Liam James
69.80
12
RANASINGHE R. M. Sumedha
69.65

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:50
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 400m Hurdles
Final Results

SANTOS AQUINO Juander
48.65

CHEN Chieh
49.05=PB

LAHOULOU Abdelmalik
49.30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BENCOSME DE LEON Jose Reynaldo
49.38
5
DOBEK Patryk
49.51SB
6
RPRETORIUS Johanneslodewic
49.71
7
BRAND Dany Andreas
49.92
8
JAGOR Jaak-Heinrich
50.71

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 15:55
| Show all posts
Athletics

Women's 200m
Final Results

SIRAGUSA Irene
22.96PB

LATISEVA CUDARE Gunta
23.15PB

BONGIORNI Anna
23.47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEZEKOVA Alexandra
23.70
5
PROCHAZKOVA Barbora
23.78
6
SAFRONOVA Olga
23.80
7
HEALY Phil
23.81
8
WILLIAMS Tori Monique
24.03

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:00
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 200m
Final Results

JOHN Jeffrey
20.93

LINDE James Kenneth
20.96

VOLKO Jan
20.99

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TITI Ncincilili
21.00
5
TELESFORD Dan Neil
21.03
6
MILLAR Joseph Fitzgerald
21.04
7
YANG Chun-Han
21.07
8
YAMASHITA Jun
21.16

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

24-8-2019 14:40 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list