|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:26
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 5000m
Final Results

BARRER Francois
14:00.86

DAVIES Jonathan Stuart
14:02.46

VOJTA Andreas
14:02.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOARE Nicolae Alexandru
14:03.12PB
5
DEBOGNIES Simon
14:05.39
6
ANDREAS Jeromy
14:06.24
7
OZDEMIR Ramazan
14:08.55
8
RAESS Jonas
14:08.99
9
BAHATI Sadic
14:10.38PB
10
BERGIN Matthew
14:11.54
11
BARRAZA Brian Arthur
14:19.47
12
AYALNEH Zemen Addis
14:22.54
13
TADVI Kisan Narshi
14:23.95PB
14
FOPPEN Mike
14:40.91
15
NIJHUIS Thijs Matthias
14:58.34

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 17:36
| Show all posts
Athletics

Men's 4x400m Relay
Final Results

Dominican Republic
CHARLES Luis Enrique
CHARLES MEN Andito
SANTOS AQUINO Juander
SANTOS AQUINO Luguelin Miguel

3:04.34

United States
BROWN Curtis De'sean
CLARKE Jordan Shaquill
LATTIN Amere Davion
MONTGOMERY Kahmari Rodney

3:06.68

Czech Republic
HODBOD Lukas
MUELLER Vit
SNEJDR Filip
TESAR Jan

3:08.14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BURNS Taylor
MOWEN Daniel Thomas
ROBINSON Tristan Marc
ROUBIN Harrison John
3:09.21SB
5
ANGELELLA Daniele Ademore
BRAND Dany Andreas
MFOMKPA Alain Herve
LUTZ Silvan
3:09.94
6
AYESU ATTAH Benjamin Kweku
BELLEMORE Corey James
GEORGE Nathaniel Keena
MACNEILL Gregory Scott
3:11.09
7
JACOB Amoj
MALIK Pankaj
MOHAN Gokulakannan
RAVINDER
3:13.23

CHEN Chieh
WANG Wei-Hsu
YANG Lung-Hsiang
YU Chen-Yi
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 18:15
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

BRAVIKOVA Iuliia
71.200

SELEZNEVA Ekaterina
69.175

BAZHKO Hanna
62.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LUTSENKO Kateryna
61.700
5
TRUBACH Maryia
61.050
6
TATSUZAWA Takana
60.400
7
LU Serena Ji
58.800
8
ZHUMATAYEVA Selina
58.400
9
CASTILLO Rut
57.850
10
AFUXENIDI Anna
57.650
11
KALLEMAA Carmel
57.050
12
YAROSH Yana
56.900
13
KAWASAKI Uzume
56.625
14
BUDGINAS Brigita
56.225
15
KILIANOVA Xenia
52.750
16
BOGDANOVA Viktoria
51.950
17
SONG Yu-Han
51.900
18
CHAN Ting-Chen
50.825
19
OEVERAAS Margit
50.675
20
CHUN Songe
50.450
21
CESAR Mimi-Isabella
50.400
22
GALLEGOS Cindy
49.950
23
SUNG Enid Jin Joo
47.925
24
HUH Cindy Yu Rim
46.550
25
GARCIA Carolina
45.225
26
RIF Inessa Maria
45.175
27
LUNDE Fanny Cecilie
44.750
28
ZHANG Jing
44.150
29
KHEILOVA Andrea
43.950
30
DE ABREU Nickolle Carolina
43.450
31
SHERLOCK Stephani Anne
42.400
32
DUCHNOVSKA Jana
41.500
33
ORMROD Zoe
40.900
34
BOLDIZSAR Blanka Sara
40.400
35
WU Weiling
37.550
36
CEBASEK Monija
37.450
37
ANDERSSON Sandra
33.825
38
LASHLEY Kaedyn
31.700

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 18:30
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Rhythmic

Women's Group All-Around
Final Results

Ukraine
BYKHNO Alina
GUDYM Valeriia
MAKAROVA Maryna
PODRUSHNYAK Anastasiya
SYCH Daria

33.550

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Pei-An
HSU Tzu-Chi
KU Ni-Chen
KUNG Yun
WANG Hsin-Lin
YANG Chian-Mei

32.000

Russia
BIRIUKOVA Vera
GORBACHEVA Daria
KORCHAGINA Alexandra
MINIKHINA Elizaveta
OSIKOVA Valeriya
RAKIPOVA Ralina

31.350

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAM Sun Ae
KANG Jin A
MUN Kyong Wi
RI Hye Song
SIN Su Rim
30.900
5
HORI Nanase
KONDO Nana
MORINO Natsumi
NARIMATSU Yukari
ONO Asuka
SATO Ayano
29.700
6
FU Pangbo
LIU Siqi
PAN Ruomu
SU Yaoyao
WEN Siyi
29.450
7
CSOMAI Renata
FIBECZ Alexandra Gyorgyi
LUDANYI Laura Dora
SZEGEDI Janka
SZEKERES Eszter
VANDOR Agnes
25.225
8
JI Jaeeun
KIM Heeryeong
KIM Yeonjung
NAM Jinseul
SHIN Juyoung
21.625

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Women's Doubles
Final Results

Japan
NARUMOTO Ayami
YAMAMOTO Rei

-

North Korea
CHA Hyo Sim
KIM Nam Hae

-

Japan
ANDO Minami
SUZUKI Rika

-
South Korea
JEON Jihee
LEE Eunhye

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHEN Szu-Yu
CHENG I-Ching
-
5
CHENG Hsien-Tzu
LIU Yu-Hsin
-
5
CHOE Hyon Hwa
KIM Song I
-
5
CIOBANU Irina
SZOCS Bernadette Cynthia
-
9
NIKITCHANKA Alina
PATSEYEVA Hanna
-
9
ADAMKOVA Karin
KUCEROVA Aneta
-
9
GASNIER Laura
LIU Judith
-
9
IMAMURA Yuko
KAISER Yvonne
-
9
LO Lok Yee
LUI Wai Sze
-
9
BLAZHKO Anna
KHLYZOVA Elizaveta
-
9
IM Gayoung
KIM Hyomi
-
9
WU Yue
ZHANG Lily Ann
-
17
CODINA Ana Marta
IWASA Agustina
-
17
DIENDORFER Ines
MISCHEK Karoline
-
17
LIAW Michelle
LUO Anqi
-
17
MIKULCOVA Kristyna
TOMANOVA Tamara
-
17
GUISNEL Oceane
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie
-
17
DO THI Huong
MICHAJLOVA Katharina
-
17
CHAN Mei Shan
CHAN Wai Man
-
17
CHONG Weng I
KUOK Cheng I
-
17
BAYARSAIKHAN Urantogos
GUNDEGMAA Indra
-
17
COMAINGKING Athena
OLIVERIO Diana
-
17
BAJOR Natalia Olimpia
ZALOMSKA Roksana Anna
-
17
GUSEVA Ekaterina
NOSKOVA Iana
-
17
GONAPINUWALA Nuwani Navodya
WARUSAWITHANA Erandi Dilushik
-
17
PANNAK Piyaporn
RATTANAVONGSA Rattanaporn
-
17
JOSEPH Brittany Faith
SPICER Catherine Simon
-
17
GUAN Angela Shan
WU Erica Shen-Ning
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 19:20
| Show all posts
Table Tennis

Men's Doubles
Final Results

Japan
MORIZONO Masataka
OSHIMA Yuya

-

South Korea
JANG Woojin
LIM Jonghoon

-

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chien-An
CHIANG Hung-Chieh

-
Chinese Taipei
LEE Chia-Sheng
LIAO Cheng-Ting

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CHEN Ao Alexander
PFEFFER Simon
-
5
YOSHIDA Masaki
YOSHIMURA Kazuhiro
-
5
CHOE Il
PAK Sin Hyok
-
5
ISMAILOV Sadi
MERZLIKIN Taras
-
9
CIFUENTES Horacio
DAHER Juan Manuel
-
9
MANHANI JUNIOR Humberto
YOKOTA Gustavo Kenzo
-
9
BAJGER Ondrej
REITSPIES David
-
9
CASSIN Alexandre
SEYFRIED Joe
-
9
LANDRIEU Andrea
ROBINOT Alexandre
-
9
MA Victor Zexin
WANG Haikun
-
9
HAM Yu Song
KIM Hyomi
-
9
PERMAN Hans Oscar
ROEOESE Pontus Olof
-
17
DARCIS Thibaut Philipp
SWARTENBROUCKX Gaetan
-
17
LU Yen Chun
PINTEA James
-
17
FERNANDEZ SILVA Marcelo
ROMAN ARAVENA Sebastian
-
17
BENES Michal
KUCERA Stanislav
-
17
HARRISON Adam Valentine
REED Daniel James
-
17
HUNG Edwin Chun-Hin
NG Cheuk Hin
-
17
EIHMANS Gints
MASLOVS Leonids
-
17
BOYAJIAN Missak
HAMDAR Ralph
-
17
BAYARSAIKHAN Unubold
TUMURBAATAR Barsbold
-
17
BANKOSZ Michal
CHODORSKI Piotr
-
17
MANOLE Alexandru Mihai
SPELBUS Alin Marian
-
17
GADIEV Vildan
GUSEV Arseniy
-
17
KOH Kyros Yik Kiat
TEO Bryan Yisen
-
17
FIGEL Jakub
MEGO Pavol
-
17
AN Junhee
KIM Seokho
-
17
DING Billy Xu
PLOG Jason Nathaniel
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 19:35
| Show all posts
Basketball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Australia
-

Japan
-

Chinese Taipei
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Russia
-
5
United States
-
6
Sweden
-
7
Canada
-
8
Czech Republic
-
9
Portugal
-
10
Hungary
-
11
Argentina
-
12
Lithuania
-
13
Poland
-
14
Chile
-
15
South Korea
-
16
Uganda
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 19:40
| Show all posts
Football

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Brazil
-

Japan
-

Russia
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
South Africa
-
5
United States
-
6
South Korea
-
7
Mexico
-
8
Canada
-
9
Great Britain
-
10
Ireland
-
11
Chinese Taipei
-
12
Colombia
-
13
Argentina
-

 Author| Post time: 28-8-2017 20:00
| Show all posts
Volleyball

Women's Tournament
Final Results

Russia
-

Japan
-

Ukraine
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Chinese Taipei
-
5
Finland
-
6
Thailand
-
7
France
-
8
Argentina
-
9
Brazil
-
10
United States
-
11
Switzerland
-
12
Czech Republic
-
13
Canada
-
14
Latvia
-
15
Mexico
-
16
Colombia
-

 Author| Post time: 29-8-2017 17:25
| Show all posts
Water Polo

Women's Tournament
Final Results

United States
-

Hungary
-

Japan
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Russia
-
5
Canada
-
6
Australia
-
7
France
-
8
Italy
-
9
Greece
-
10
Great Britain
-
11
New Zealand
-
12
Argentina
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

16-12-2019 03:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list