Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vinipereira

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:10
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Parallel Bars
Final Results

NONOMURA Shogo
15.560

PAKHNIUK Petro
15.500

TANIGAWA Wataru
15.200

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AUGIS Axel Louis
15.100
5
POLIASHOV Vladislav
14.908
6
KARIMI Milad
13.600
7
ARICAN Ferhat
13.300
8
YUDENKOV Yevgen
12.966

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:12
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Women's Floor
Final Results

IORDACHE Larisa-Andreea
13.800

TERAMOTO Asuka
13.766

AKHAIMOVA Liliia
13.533

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BLACK Elsabeth
13.433
5
TRATZ Pauline
13.066
6
GRIESSER Leah
12.833
7
ELIZAROVA Daria
11.800
8
SASADA Natsumi
11.133

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:14
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Horizontal Bar
Final Results

AUGIS Axel Louis
14.166

POLIASHOV Vladislav
14.100

TANIGAWA Wataru
13.866

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROSTOV Alexey
13.733
5
MERCIECA Michael
12.900
6
GEORGIOU Marios
12.366
7
MORGANS Mitchell
12.233
8
HASEGAWA Tomomasa
12.200

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:30
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Team Epée
Final Results

Ukraine
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
SVYSTIL Yuliya

-

United States
HOLMES Katharine
NIXON Catherine
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara

-

Poland
PYTKA Kamila
RUTZ Barbara
SWATOWSKA Martyna
ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
EPEE Laurence
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
URSULET Ingrid
-
5
CHOI Hyojoo
KIM Myoungsun
SONG Sera
YU Danwoo
-
6
CLERICI Alice
FERRARI Marta
FOIETTA Nicol
MARZANI Roberta
-
7
BRUNNER Pauline
BUECH Kim Jasmin
MOESCHLIN Noemi
STAEHLI Laura
-
8
KHRAPINA Violetta
KOMAROVA Alena
LICHAGINA Yulia
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina
-
9
DORDEVIC Larisa
KARLSSON Ebba
LINDE Asa
ZANDER Celina
-
10
HORNISCHER Anna
LIMBACH Anna
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
STAHLBERG Nadine
-
11
KOCK Michaela
SALMINEN Anna
TAURIAINEN Sofia
-
12
SAITO Ayumu
SHIRAISHI Eri
SUZUKI Honami
-
13
BUDAI Dorina
MIHALY Kata
SIKLOSI Eniko
SZABO Laura
-
14
CHU Ka Mong
HO Tik Lam Debbie
LIN Yik Hei Coco
-
15
GENG Jiali
LU Minmin
WANG Yufen
-
16
AZIZOVA Madina
HARK Anu
PAJU Nelli
SALM Gaia-Marianna
-
17
CHENG Ya Fang
CHIU Chih-Ting
HSU Jo-Ting
LIN Hui Min
-
18
DEVI Kabita
DUTTA Jyotika
POTHU Aswathi Raj
SINGH Jas Seerat
-
19
BAATARCHULUUN Gerelmaa
BATKHUU Tsolmon
BATSAIKHAN Amarzaya
OTGONMUNKH Anudari
-
20
DE JONG Chery
KROESE Roos
OBSTER Ellen
TULEN Carmel
-

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:40
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Team Sabre
Final Results

South Korea
OH Sanguk
GU Bongil
JANG Teahoon
KIM Junho

-

Iran
BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
FOTOUHI Mohammad
PAKDAMAN Ali
RAHBARI Mohammad

-

Italy
CAVALIERE Dario
D'ARMIENTO Francesco
NUCCIO Riccardo
ROMANO Lorenzo

-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLADKOV Andrey
KOSTENKO Anatoliy
MOTORIN Ilya
SHIRSHOV Vasiliy
-
5
ILIASZ Nikolasz
PECH Miklos
PUY Sebestyen
SZATMARI Andras
-
6
ANNIC Edern
BARLOY Edward
PATRICE Jean-Philippe
SENEGAS Remi
-
7
LIANG Calvin
METRYKA Karol
NATANZON Benjamin
SOUDERS Peter
-
8
SHIMIZU Norihiro
STREETS Kaito
WATANABE Yuto
-
9
KARAKAI Oleksandr
PLATONOV Bogdan
STATSENKO Oleksiy
TSAP Yuriy
-
10
GRZEGOREK Mikolaj
JASKOT Jakub
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof
OCINSKI Jakub
-
11
BUCUR Madalin
CIORNILA Sergiu
CRUTU Mihai
IANCU George
-
12
NOVRIANSYAH Fauzan
TAREGA Richard Henry
ZUHDI Muhammad
-
13
CHOWDHARY Javed Ahmed
GANWARE Pravin Kumar
SINGH Dharam
WALIA Notum
-
14
LU Yifeng
SHI Zhehao
WANG Zicheng
-
15
DE JONG SKIERUS Johan
KORLINGE Max
WAGNER Alexander
-

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:42
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -48kg
Final Results

UMEKITA Mai
-

CHIBANA Gabriela Shinobu
-

GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
-
JEONG Bokyeong
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
-
5
PERSIDSKAIA Mariia
-
7
PULIYELLUMPURATH Aswathy
-
7
STANKIEWICZ Joanna
-

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:44
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -60kg
Final Results

FUJISAKA Taikoh
-

LIMARE Vincent Olivie
-

IBRAYEV Rustam
-
OGUZOV Albert
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
YANG Yung-Wei
-
5
BATGEREL Myagmardorj
-
7
DIMARCA Flavio
-
7
RAHIMA Alon
-

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:46
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's Open
Final Results

INOUE Akari
-

KIM Jiyoun
-

PAKENYTE Santa
-
GASPARIAN Anzhela
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
JACINTO DANIEL Sibilla Mariana
-
5
KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna-Iryna
-
7
ZALECZNA Anna Ewa
-
7
AKBULUT Sebile
-

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:48
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's Open
Final Results

OTA Hyoga
-

METTIS Juhan
-

ISQUIERDO DA SILVA Ruan
-
TUMENOV Musa
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KUMRIC Marko
-
5
ORAZBAYEV Adil
-
7
CHEN Sheng-Min
-
7
RUDNYK Anton
-

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:50
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's -58kg
Final Results

TIRANVALIPOUR Hadi
-

BRAGANCA Rui
-

KOCHKORBAEV Gulzhigit
-
HANPRAB Tawin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LAACHRAOUI Mourad Abdel
-
5
HUANG Cheng-Ching
-
5
MOLOM Tumenbayar
-
5
LEE Yongkwan
-

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:02 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list