|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Summer Universiade 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-8-2017 00:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Summer Universiade 2017

Taipei (TPE) - 19 August 2017 - 30 August 2017




Sports & Events

Sport
Events
Medals
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Men's
Women's
Mixed
Total
Archery
4
4
2
10
12
12
6
30
Athletics
25
25
0
50
75
75
0
150
Badminton
2
2
2
6
8
8
8
24
Baseball
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
Basketball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Diving
6
6
3
15
18
18
9
45
Fencing
6
6
0
12
21
21
0
42
Football
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Golf
2
2
0
4
6
6
0
12
Gymnastics - Artistic
8
6
0
14
24
18
0
42
Gymnastics - Rhythmic
0
8
0
8
0
24
0
24
Judo
9
9
0
18
36
36
0
72
Roller Sports
8
8
0
16
24
24
0
48
Swimming
21
21
0
42
63
63
0
126
Table Tennis
3
3
1
7
12
12
4
28
Taekwondo
11
11
1
23
44
44
4
92
Tennis
3
3
1
7
11
11
4
26
Volleyball
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Water Polo
1
1
0
2
3
3
0
6
Weightlifting
8
8
0
16
24
24
0
48
Wushu
8
6
0
14
32
24
0
56
Total: 21 Sports
129
132
10
271
425
432
35
892

 Author| Post time: 12-8-2017 00:00
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
37
27
37
101
2
South Korea
30
22
30
82
3
Chinese Taipei
26
34
30
90
4
Russia
25
31
38
94
5
United States
16
19
16
51
6
Ukraine
12
11
13
36
7
North Korea
12
5
6
23
8
Italy
9
6
17
32
9
China
9
6
2
17
10
Iran
8
4
11
23
11
Poland
7
9
9
25
12
Germany
7
6
11
24
13
Mexico
6
5
11
22
14
Hungary
5
5
4
14
15
France
4
5
8
17
16
Canada
4
5
4
13
17
Australia
4
3
2
9
18
Dominican Repub.
4
2
0
6
19
Serbia
4
0
0
4
20
Turkey
3
7
6
16
21
Kazakhstan
3
6
7
16
22
Belarus
3
4
2
9
23
Romania
3
2
6
11
24
Azerbaijan
3
1
4
8
25
Lithuania
3
1
3
7
26
Armenia
3
1
2
6
27
Thailand
2
5
6
13
28
Brazil
2
4
6
12
29
Portugal
2
1
2
5
30
Hong Kong
2
0
2
4
31
Netherlands
2
0
1
3
32
Macau
2
0
0
2
33
Colombia
1
3
7
11
34
Finland
1
1
2
4
35
Switzerland
1
1
1
3
35
Uganda
1
1
1
3
37
Cuba
1
1
0
2
38
Vietnam
1
0
4
5
39
Czech Republic
1
0
2
3
40
Austria
1
0
1
2
41
Ireland
1
0
0
1
41
Jamaica
1
0
0
1
41
Kyrgyzstan
1
0
0
1
44
South Africa
0
5
0
5
45
Great Britain
0
3
6
9
46
Malaysia
0
3
4
7
47
Algeria
0
3
2
5
48
Cyprus
0
2
0
2
49
Latvia
0
1
2
3
50
Bahamas
0
1
1
2
50
Slovakia
0
1
1
2
50
Sweden
0
1
1
2
53
Argentina
0
1
0
1
53
Burkina Faso
0
1
0
1
53
Estonia
0
1
0
1
53
India
0
1
0
1
53
Mongolia
0
1
0
1
53
Philippines
0
1
0
1
53
Spain
0
1
0
1
60
Croatia
0
0
3
3
60
Indonesia
0
0
3
3
62
Belgium
0
0
1
1
62
Jordan
0
0
1
1
62
Moldova
0
0
1
1
62
New Zealand
0
0
1
1
62
Norway
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
273
271
342
886

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 13:54
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's 1m Springboard
Final Results

HERNANDEZ Dolores
278.70

CHOE Un Gyong
271.35

STAWCZYNSKI Louisa Hannah
268.15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POLYAKOVA Maria
267.70
5
CHAVEZ Arantxa
265.70
6
KIM Suji
256.35
7
BOWER Michal Rae
255.95
8
ROTHER Jana Lisa
240.70

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 14:00
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

Russia
IZMAILOV Roman
SHLEIKHER Nikita

411.99

North Korea
HYON Il Myong
RI Hyon Ju

410.70

South Korea
WOO Haram
KIM Yeongnam

391.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
DOLGOV Maksym
385.71
5
OCAMPO Jahir Angel
BALLEZA ISAIAS Jose Diego
376.44
6
HARUTYUNYAN Vladimir
HARUTYUNYAN Azat
358.74

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 14:10
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Individual Poomsae
Final Results

NGUYEN Thi Le Kim
7.593

LIN Kan-Yu
7.540

MUNOZ Adalis
7.493
HESAM Fatemeh
7.313

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DAGLI Kubra
7.287
6
JI Yuhan
7.280
7
CHOI Jieun
7.233
8
PARROCHE Katia Stella
7.113

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 14:16
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Individual Poomsae
Final Results

OH Chang Hyun
7.913

JEONG Edward
7.760

JAMALI FASHI Mahdi
7.647
CHEN Chien-Chuan
7.420

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
AYALA Vaslav Jehudiel
7.207
6
LEBLANC Selgi Lim
7.190
7
WANG Qiuheng
7.053
8
USTABAS Ali Kemal
7.007

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 14:30
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -56kg
Final Results

OM Yun Chol
294UR|Body Weight: 55.89

GARCIA Luis Alberto
263Body Weight: 55.97

CHONTEY Arli
258Body Weight: 55.90

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PURKON Muhamad
251B.W.:55.90
5
KIM Yongwook
244B.W.:56.00
6
SENOO Yuya
235B.W.:55.85
7
CHANG Hao-Yu
234B.W.:55.66
8
BARNES Darren Lamar
232B.W.:55.97
9
TAN Chi-Chung
230B.W.:55.88
10
TODKAR Shubham Tanaji
225B.W.:55.70
11
GUMEZ Jefreey Jose
224B.W.:55.82
12
CHEUNG Andrew Gar
224B.W.:55.66
13
KRASNOV Aleksandr
223B.W.:55.03
14
CUICO Clark
210B.W.:53.91
15
CHENG Peng
195B.W.:55.59
16
SENARATHNA Milinda
162B.W.:55.07

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 14:34
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -48kg
Final Results

RI Song Gum
193UR|Body Weight: 47.84

PIRON Beatriz Elizabeth
188Body Weight: 47.98

AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni
177Body Weight: 47.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OLIVEIRA Luana
170B.W.:47.47
5
TAKAHASHI Ibuki
168B.W.:47.57
6
SUZUKI Rira
161B.W.:46.43
7
LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina
160B.W.:47.67
8
INDRIYANI Lisa
160B.W.:46.83
9
VILLA SOTO Guadalupe
158B.W.:47.47
10
LEE Seulki
150B.W.:47.70

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 14:45
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -62kg
Final Results

SIN Chol Bom
303Body Weight: 61.93

VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio
290Body Weight: 61.94

KAO Chan-Hung
289Body Weight: 61.75

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ATAK Hursit
278B.W.:61.95
5
HUANG Ding-Chieh
268B.W.:61.89
6
ZABOLOTNYI Yaroslav
260B.W.:61.51
7
MAMMADLI Mahammad
256B.W.:61.87
8
SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro
252B.W.:61.83
9
FERNANDES Gabriel
235B.W.:61.48
10
LIAO Ling Wei Phillip
209B.W.:61.62
11
ARSLAN Muhammad
200B.W.:60.18
RANASINGHE Nuwan
-B.W.:61.80
KHARKI Farkhad
-B.W.:61.86
JAYADI Jayadi
-B.W.:61.47
TERNA Ion
DNFB.W.:62.00

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:00
| Show all posts
Gymnastics - Artistic

Men's Team All-Around
Final Results

Japan
CHIBA Kenta
HASEGAWA Tomomasa
KAMOTO Yuya
NONOMURA Shogo
TANIGAWA Wataru

260.225

Ukraine
HRYKO Vladyslav
PAKHNIUK Petro
RADIVILOV Igor
VERNIAIEV Oleg
YUDENKOV Yevgen

257.900

Russia
KAZACHKOV Daniil
KIBARTAS Ilya
POLIASHOV Vladislav
PROKOPEV Kirill
ROSTOV Alexey

253.150

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IM Changdo
JO Yeonggwang
KIM Hansol
LEE Junghyo
YUN Jinseong
249.900
5
CHEN Jin-Ling
HSU Ping-Chien
LEE Chih-Kai
TANG Chia-Hung
YU Chao-Wei
245.125
6
ANTONIOTTI Kevin
AUGIS Axel Louis
BOULET Edgar
MERMET Killian
MIETTE Baptiste
244.950
7
ANDERSON Levi
DIAB Alexander
DURAN Tristan
KAN Vitali
NEFF Robert
242.325
8
COURNOYER Rene
GAGNON Joel Emile
KARSTADT Justin August
MAH Aaron James
ZAKUTNEY Samuel
241.050
9
JANTYKOV Yerbol
KARIMI Milad
KIM Vyacheslav
KOZHAKOV Nurtas
NARMETOV Daulet
239.325
10
ARCA Mustafa
ARICAN Ferhat
COLAK Ibrahim
ONDER Ahmet
YILMAZ Hamza Samil
237.400
11
MASON Clay Isaac
MERCIECA Michael
MORGANS Mitchell   
REMKES Christopher Ian
TONE Michael John
235.750
12
BUCHER Pascal Marc
GRABER Nicola
MEIER Michael
MUNSCH Jonas
WALTER Marco
232.475
13
BABOS Adam
KARDOS Botond
SCHWEIGERT David
VECSERNYES David
231.800
14
GHIUZAN Robert-Gabriel
KOTRONG Adelin-Ladislau
MUNTEAN Andrei-Vasile
PASCA Robert-Alexandru
PRICHINDEL Ovidiu
230.050
15
BENDA Alexander
DYRMISHI Xheni
HOECK Vinzenz
SCHWAB Matthias
228.125
16
GIACHINO Pietr
KALVOE Odin
ROENBECK Nikolai
STIANSEN Henrik
TALSNES Vetle
225.425
17
CARD Franz
KOSKI Elias Jaakko
PAEIVAENEN Jimi
SAARENKETO Heikki
TUUHA Tomi Jason
222.025
18
ALMEIDA Bernardo
GUIMARAES Pedro
ROMERO Diogo
217.150
19
BUTLER Scott Simon
DOBNEY Luke Michael
DYSON Devy Alexander
ELLIS Kyleab William
PHILLIPS Callum James
208.300
20
BARON Matija
PRPIC Renato
VLAHEK Jakov
VUGRINSKI Kristijan
157.675

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:14
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -78kg
Final Results

FERRARI Valeria
-

LEE Jeongyun
-

ZIECH Maike
-
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DE SOUSA PEREIRA Isadora
-
5
MALONGA Madeleine Kelly
-
7
KULAGA Paula Weronika
-
7
TEMMAR Amina
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:16
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -100kg
Final Results

KOTSOIEV Zelym
-

IIDA Kentaro
-

GALANDI Philipp
-
BILALOV Niiaz
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
KIM Leehyun
-
5
DOMANSKI Tomasz Arkadiusz
-
7
GOUVEIA DE SOUZA Gabriel
-
7
VAN NUFFEL Dylan
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:18
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's +78kg
Final Results

HAN Mijin
-

PAKENYTE Santa
-

MBAIRO Anne Fatoumata
-
INOUE Maiko
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
SUN Pei-Yu
-
5
AKBULUT Sebile
-
7
SAPSAI Anastasiia
-
7
SUTALO Ivana
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:20
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's +100kg
Final Results

KAGEURA Kokoro
-

JU Youngseo
-

BRACHEV Anton
-
KOLESNYK Andrii
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GRABOWSKI Kamil Jozef
-
5
ISQUIERDO DA SILVA Ruan
-
7
BOUIZGARNE Benjamin Bachir
-
7
OUCHANI Hamza
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:35
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 400m Freestyle
Final Results

ROMANCHUK Mykhailo
3:45.96UR

LELLIOTT Jay Steven John
3:48.88

SHOULTS Grant Myers
3:49.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PAULSSON Adam Lennart
3:50.86
5
FROLOV Sergii
3:51.27
6
BAGSHAW Jeremy Soong
3:52.82
7
HUTCHINS Matthew Taylor
3:53.00
8
D'ARRIGO Andrea Mitchell
3:57.37

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:38
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final Results

OHASHI Yui
4:34.40UR

MCHUGH Allyson Jane
4:40.22

KIM Seoyeong
4:41.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DARCEL Sarah Elizabeth
4:42.07
5
FORDE Brooke Elizabet
4:44.04
6
ZAVADOVA Barbora
4:44.30
7
GYORGY Reka
4:44.78
8
TONI Carlotta
4:47.35

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:45
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

Canada
FOURNIER Sarah
KEIRE Jacqueline
SAVARD Katerine
ZEVNIK Alexia

3:39.21

Russia
GUZHENKOVA Anastasia
KAMENEVA Mariia
LAPSHINA Polina
OPENYSHEVA Arina

3:39.39

United States
BALDWIN Caroline Grace
BURCHILL Veronica
KONOPKA Katrina Marie
RASMUS Claire Elizabeth

3:40.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GREENSLADE Kathryn Sian
HOPE Lucy Rebecca
HOPKIN Anna Elizabeth
JACKSON Jessica Maria
3:40.86
5
DUARTE LYRIO Manuella
FERREIRA DE PAULA Daynara
HARRISON MARCHIORO Alessandra
MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA Larissa
3:41.52
6
IGARASHI Chihiro
IWAMOTO Ayu
OMOTO Rika
WATANABE Kanako
3:41.88
7
BIAGIOLI Paola
CERACCHI Rachele
LETRARI Laura
PEZZATO Aglaia
3:42.71
8
ABERT Marion
MOREL Alizee
PETIT Cassandra
TOUATI Assia
3:43.56

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 15:50
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final Results

United States
HELD Ryan Joseph
LYNCH Justin Joseph
RESS Justin Andrew
ROONEY Maxime Pholien

3:14.01

Italy
DI GIORGIO Alex
MIRESSI Alessandro
VENDRAME Ivano
ZAZZERI Lorenzo

3:15.24

Russia
ARBUZOV Andrey
FESIKOV Sergei
KOROLEV Nikita
VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail

3:15.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOBORI Yuki
MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro
NAKAMURA Katsumi
SAKATA Reo
3:16.43
5
CZERNIAK Konrad Lukasz
MAJCHRZAK Kacper Krystian
SENDYK Pawel
WYSOCZYNSKI Mateusz Marek
3:16.43
6
DA SILVA SANTOS Gabriel
DE SOUZA MARTINS Henrique
PALMA ALCOVER Leonardo
SILVA SPAJARI Pedro Henrique
3:16.51
7
BAIN Calum James
PRENDERGAST David Martin
RYAN Shane Patrick
SLOAN Jordan Ross
3:19.39
8
BROWN Devon Myles
COETZEE Ryan
JIMMIE Clayton Mark
WADDELL Zane
3:20.67

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 16:02
| Show all posts
Fencing

Women's Individual Epée
Final Results

ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
-

PYTKA Kamila
-

MARZANI Roberta
-
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
LINDE Asa
-
6
SONG Sera
-
7
KIM Myoungsun
-
8
YU Danwoo
-
9
SCHMIDL Paula
-
10
SWATOWSKA Martyna
-
11
CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
-
12
FOIETTA Nicol
-
13
STAHLBERG Nadine
-
14
NIXON Catherine
-
15
BUECH Kim Jasmin
-
16
STAEHLI Laura
-
17
FERRARI Marta
-
18
EPEE Laurence
-
19
CHOI Hyojoo
-
20
CLERICI Alice
-
21
LIN Yik Hei Coco
-
22
WANG Yufen
-
23
BRUNNER Pauline
-
24
VAN BRUMMEN Anna
-
25
TAURIAINEN Sofia
-
26
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
-
27
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
-
28
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
-
29
MIHALY Kata
-
30
KHRAPINA Violetta
-
31
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina
-
32
SHIRAISHI Eri
-

 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 16:09
| Show all posts
Fencing

Men's Individual Sabre
Final Results

SZATMARI Andras
-

YILDIRIM Enver
-

FOTOUHI Mohammad
-
RAHBARI Mohammad
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GU Bongil
-
6
KOSTENKO Anatoliy
-
7
PATRICE Jean-Philippe
-
8
KIM Junho
-
9
ROMANO Lorenzo
-
10
STREETS Kaito
-
11
NUCCIO Riccardo
-
12
BARLOY Edward
-
13
MOTORIN Ilya
-
14
BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad
-
15
TSAP Yuriy
-
16
SOUDERS Peter
-
17
METRYKA Karol
-
18
CAVALIERE Dario
-
19
PAKDAMAN Ali
-
20
PECH Miklos
-
21
LOW Ho Tin
-
22
SHIRSHOV Vasiliy
-
23
NATANZON Benjamin
-
24
OH Sanguk
-
25
SENEGAS Remi
-
26
ANNIC Edern
-
27
CHOU Tsung Yu
-
28
BURNEV Lyuboslav
-
29
PUY Sebestyen
-
30
IANCU George
-
31
GRZEGOREK Mikolaj
-
32
GLADKOV Andrey
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Men's 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

CHEN Yan-Cheng
20

KO Fu-Shiuan
13

PEREZ CANAVAL Carlos Esteban
10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KAWABATA Kengo
9
5
KIESSLICH Thimo
7
6
FRANCO PEREZ Carlos Ivan
2
ULREICH Jakob
0
PROKOP Michal
0
MIRSCH Sebastian
0
CHOI Gwangho
0
KROMOSER Christian
EL
DIETERLE Fabian Istvan
EL
KATO Katsuki
EL
IACONO Alessio
EL
GARCIA CARRILLO Claudio
EL
SORG Ben Jesper
EL
BRABENEC Tomas
EL
GUTSALOV Maksim
EL
REMIC Miha
EL
PILIPENKO Evgenii
EL
LEE Sangcheol
EL
KAPUSTSIN Anton
EL
BRAMANTE Giuseppe
EL

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:35
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Women's 10000m Points Elimination
Final Results

YANG Ho-Chen
23

LI Meng-Chu
16

YU Garam
16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LINDARTE GARAVIZ Daniela Andrea
8
5
CERRI Agnese
3
6
CHEONG Hyesoo
2
7
GUERRA GUEVARA Maria Camila
1
GOTO Mayu
EL
YOSHINO Yuri
EL
RUMPUS Katharina
EL
GARDI Dominika
EL
WONG Vanessa Natalie
EL
MOLINA VILLAFUERTE Berenice
EL
WENGER Nadja
EL
CAMARIN Carlotta
EL
VON BURG Jana Linda
EL
TOEROEK Reka Szabina
EL
KAARS Lotte
EL
PRISTALOVA Anna
EL
DONKO Tadeja
EL
SELDIMIROVA Anna
EL

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:40
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Men's 300m Time Trial
Final Results

KIM Jinyoung
23.949

KAO Mao-Chieh
24.371

HONG Seunggi
24.452

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NUNEZ ALMANZA Cesar Enrique
24.504
5
SUNG Ching-Yang
24.939
6
URIBE MOGOLLON Jaime Rodrigo
24.966
7
PRAVDA Matej
25.210
8
DIAMANTI Mattia
25.267
9
RAMALI Etienne Kris
25.307
10
SARTORATO Cristian
25.407
11
PETUTSCHNIGG Thomas
25.621
12
KAWABATA Kengo
25.806

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:45
| Show all posts
Roller Sports

Women's 300m Time Trial
Final Results

AN Yiseul
25.805

CHEN Ying-Chu
25.828

SHIN Soyeong
26.570

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LI Meng-Chu
26.573
5
TIMMS ARIZA Maria Fernanda
27.244
6
RESTREPO RENGIFO Karen Dayanna
27.415
7
ROSSINI Benedetta
27.503
8
WONG Vanessa Natalie
27.866
9
YOSHINO Yuri
28.270
10
CAMARIN Carlotta
28.301
11
VON BURG Rina Jasmin
28.799
12
KOPILOVIC Eleonora
29.074

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 16:55
| Show all posts
Diving

Men's 1m Springboard
Final Results

KIM Yeongnam
453.00

HERRERA Briadam
449.25

KUZNETSOV Evgenii
434.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WOO Haram
423.95
5
OCAMPO Jahir Angel
410.50
6
TOCCI Giovanni
402.15
7
KOLODIY Oleg
391.05
8
DIEGO Rodrigo
385.00

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Diving

Women's Synchronised 10m Platform
Final Results

North Korea
KIM Kuk Hyang
KIM Un Hyang

303.54

Australia
MEANEY Emily Kate
O'BRIEN Brittany Mae

297.84

Russia
TIKHOMIROVA Yulia
TIMOSHININA Iuliia

263.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ENOMOTO Haruka
KANETO Hana
231.96
5
FLAMINIO Paola
PALLOTTA Flavia
226.02
6
LEONG Sut In
LEONG Sut Chan
187.74

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:25
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Women's Team Poomsae
Final Results

South Korea
GWAK Yeowon
PARK Sojeong
YUN Jihye

7.900

Chinese Taipei
CHEN Hsiang-Ting
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LEE Ying-Hsian

7.680

Vietnam
CHAU Tuyet Van
NGO Thi Thuy Dung
NGUYEN Thi Le Kim

7.680
China
JI Yuhan
TANG Yuqi
WU Huaying

7.533

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
GILSAMAEI Negin
HESAM Fatemeh
SADEGHI Mahsa
7.413
6
ALKAN Bengu
DAGLI Kubra
TOREHAN Fatma
7.213
7
CASTILLO Christina Marie
MORAS-ANGELES Samery
MUNOZ Adalis
7.127
8
GLADILOVA Elizaveta
KIM Viktoriia
MIROSHNICHENKO Anastasia
6.727

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Men's Team Poomsae
Final Results

South Korea
BAE Jongbeom
JI Hochul
JO Jeonghun

7.860

Chinese Taipei
CHANG Wei-Chieh
HSIEH Ming-Yang
HUANG Chia-Juang

7.587

Vietnam
HO Thanh Phong
HUA Van Huy
NGUYEN Thien Phung

7.570
Iran
JAMALI FASHI Mahdi
KHEIRI Mohammadjavad
MEHRABAN Amirreza

7.510

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HAN Kody
JEONG Edward
JONG Albert Roger
7.500
6
KAMPHUIS Christian
SALMI Frans Veikko
SILTANEN Olli Mikael
7.220
7
BEHA Triumf
BEHN Steven
WASSMUTH Adrian
7.150
8
FIRAT Seyyid Burhaned
OKCU Habip
USTABAS Ali Kemal
7.113

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -53kg
Final Results

RI Su Yon
208Body Weight: 52.43

LIU Feng
207Body Weight: 52.49

KAEWKHONG Supattra
197Body Weight: 52.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TANASAN Sopita
196B.W.:51.90
5
ANGGRAINI Syarah
183B.W.:52.30
6
KAUR Harshdeep
180B.W.:52.74
7
REYES POZO Carolanni
171B.W.:52.91
8
AULBEK Aigerim
163B.W.:52.82
9
BOUFFARD Ann-Maxime
159B.W.:51.96
10
BRUHN Katrine Nim
159B.W.:52.90
11
PEREZ Elien Rose
155B.W.:52.51
12
RAMIREZ Jessica Yulieth
153B.W.:52.97
13
CABON Ophelie
150B.W.:52.94
14
PREISS Jessica
137B.W.:50.70
15
CARDENAS Elizabeth
117B.W.:52.17
STESL Nastasja
-B.W.:52.93

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 17:50
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Men's -69kg
Final Results

LINDER Albert
333UR|Body Weight: 68.95

KIM Myong Hyok
331Body Weight: 68.98

MIYAMOTO Masanori
324Body Weight: 68.96

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
O Kang Chol
311B.W.:68.87
5
LEE Sangyeon
310B.W.:68.32
6
ZHOU Zhenhua
309B.W.:68.76
7
KONNAI Mitsunori
305B.W.:68.91
8
MUNOZ Jonathan Antonio
303B.W.:68.90
9
OKYAY Ahmet Turan
300B.W.:68.90
10
PETROV Petr
300B.W.:68.90
11
CECHIR Serghei
289B.W.:68.88
12
SUIUGAN Darius Stefan
285B.W.:68.92
13
ROTNICKI Szymon
274B.W.:68.95
14
FREVE-GUERIN Edouard
269B.W.:68.89
15
FERNANDES Rafael
267B.W.:68.13
16
STROEM Mathias Vigsoe
244B.W.:68.70
17
SKIRKA Vincentas
239B.W.:68.53
18
LAW Joel Wei
226B.W.:68.35
19
PEREZ Elie Jr.
218B.W.:67.46
20
MUHANDIRAM Chanaka
197B.W.:65.15
BRANDHUBER Simon Josef
-B.W.:68.71

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:00
| Show all posts
Taekwondo

Mixed Pair Poomsae
Final Results

Chinese Taipei
LI Cheng-Gang
SU Chia-En

7.853

South Korea
JEONG Hwakyung
KANG Minseo

7.813

Vietnam
CHAU Tuyet Van
NGUYEN Thien Phung

7.427
Iran
MEHRABAN Amirreza
SADEGHI Mahsa

7.160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
HA Kelsey Diem-Mi
JONG Albert Roger
6.940
6
CHEN Xingchen
WU Huaying
6.920
7
SCHNEEGANS Franziska
STEIN Lukas Benjamin
6.873
8
DINCAO Francesca
PASTORE Umberto
6.630

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:10
| Show all posts
Weightlifting

Women's -58kg
Final Results

KUO Hsing-Chun
249UR|Body Weight: 57.83

SRISURAT Sukanya
221Body Weight: 57.64

KIM Chung Sim
217Body Weight: 57.88

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JAGADDHITA Acchedya
202B.W.:57.20
5
SADUAKASSOVA Saule
196B.W.:57.09
6
LUGO Carolina Guadalupe
195B.W.:57.90
7
TURNER Taylor Nicole
185B.W.:57.07
8
YAMAMOTO Mako
183B.W.:57.99
9
YAMAMURA Yui
180B.W.:57.92
10
LAMARCHE MCCLURE Caroline
179B.W.:57.78
11
ENBERG Emma
177B.W.:57.43
12
KENTLI Sumeyye
173B.W.:58.00
13
OYUNTUNGALAG Bayartsetseg
166B.W.:57.42
14
ANDREASEN Sara
151B.W.:57.40
15
GURUNG Tika Maya
111B.W.:54.76
16
RANABHAT Manisha
110B.W.:55.56
ROBERTS Danielle Marie
-B.W.:57.91
XIONG Pei
DNFB.W.:56.92

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:14
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -63kg
Final Results

NOUCHI Aimi
-

BELKADI Amina
-

BAZYNSKI Nadja
-
KOSTENKO Valentina
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
BLAGOJEVIC Maja
-
5
SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya
-
7
PESCHAUD Caroline Marie
-
7
IWEMA Iris
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:16
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -81kg
Final Results

LEE Seungsu
-

LAPPINAGOV Aslan
-

TARANTO PANINI Vinicius
-
GUTSCHE Robin
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
PETR Ivan
-
5
GOTONOAGA Dorin
-
7
CHAPARYAN Andranik
-
7
KUBIENIEC Jakub Jan
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:18
| Show all posts
Judo

Women's -70kg
Final Results

CHIANCA TIMO Barbara
-

NIIZOE Saki
-

PAISSONI Carola
-
KIM Seongyeon
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
MAEKELBURG Sarah
-
5
POO CASTREJON Andrea
-
7
AUSMA Natascha Esmee
-
7
BABIC Lucija
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:20
| Show all posts
Judo

Men's -90kg
Final Results

GWAK Donghan
-

RETINSKII Stanislav
-

DADASHOV Firudin
-
MUKAI Shoichiro
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
DIESSE Aurelien Ulric
-
5
ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat
-
7
BORENOVIC Bosko
-
7
DUDA Davis
-

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:30
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

GOVOROV Andrii
22.90UR

ZHILKIN Andrey
23.40

DE SOUZA MARTINS Henrique
23.54
KHLOPTSOV Andrii
23.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
CZERNIAK Konrad Lukasz
23.62
6
NAKAO Shunichi
23.65
7
SCHLESINGER Marcus John
23.80
8
SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr
23.87

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:32
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Backstroke
Final Results

RESS Justin Andrew
53.29

HAGINO Kosuke
54.12

RAPSYS Danas
54.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RYAN Shane Patrick
54.35
5
TREFFERS Benjamin Mark
54.39
6
CHRISTOU Apostolos
54.49
7
DALE Taylor Lee
54.53
8
THORMEYER Markus
54.90

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:34
| Show all posts
Swimming

Women's 50m Butterfly
Final Results

SCHMIDTKE Aliena
26.16

DI LIDDO Elena
26.50

HIRAYAMA Yukina
26.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KELLY Rachael
26.53
5
DOWGIERT Anna
26.63
6
MOFFITT Hellen Stewart
26.69
7
SAVARD Katerine
26.70
8
MCLAUGHLIN Kathryn Ann
26.91

 Author| Post time: 21-8-2017 18:36
| Show all posts
Swimming

Men's 100m Breaststroke
Final Results

SHYMANOVICH Ilya
1:00.15
WILSON Andrew Lawrence
1:00.15

BALANDIN Dmitriy
1:00.17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KASER Yannick
1:00.35
5
GADIROV Rustam
1:00.68
6
MONTAGUE Jacob Robert
1:00.93
7
SIDLAUSKAS Andrius
1:00.95
8
STOLARSKI Marcin Tomasz
1:01.30

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-7-2020 07:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list