|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Artistic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-8-2017 11:01
| Show all posts |Read mode
Artistic Gymnastics FIG World Championships 2017

Montréal (CAN) - 2 October 2017 - 8 October 2017




Official Schedule
Eastern Daylight Time (GMT -4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, October 2nd
09:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
14:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 2
18:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 3


Tuesday, October 3rd
09:30 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 4
16:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
19:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 2


Wednesday, October 4th
13:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 3
16:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 4
19:00 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 5


Thursday, October 5th
19:00 Men's Individual All-Around Final


Friday, October 6th
19:00 Women's Individual All-Around Final


Saturday, October 7th
13:00 Men's Floor Final
13:38 Women's Vault Final
14:28 Men's Pommel Horse Final
15:02 Women's Uneven Bars Final
15:40 Men's Rings Final


Sunday, October 8th
13:00 Men's Vault Final
13:42 Women's Balance Beam Final
14:37 Men's Parallel Bars Final
15:02 Women's Floor Final
15:49 Men's Horizontal Bar Final
Post time: 4-10-2017 08:35
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
3
1
2
6
2
Japan
3
0
1
4
3
Russia
1
3
2
6
4
United States
1
3
1
5
5
Germany
1
0
1
2
5
Great Britain
1
0
1
2
7
Croatia
1
0
0
1
7
Greece
1
0
0
1
9
Ukraine
0
2
0
2
10
Netherlands
0
1
1
2
11
Canada
0
1
0
1
11
Israel
0
1
0
1
13
Belgium
0
0
1
1
13
South Korea
0
0
1
1
13
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
3
1
2
6
2
Japan
3
0
1
4
3
Russia
1
3
2
6
4
United States
1
3
1
5
5
Germany
1
0
1
2
5
Great Britain
1
0
1
2
7
Croatia
1
0
0
1
7
Greece
1
0
0
1
9
Ukraine
0
2
0
2
10
Netherlands
0
1
1
2
11
Canada
0
1
0
1
11
Israel
0
1
0
1
13
Belgium
0
0
1
1
13
South Korea
0
0
1
1
13
Switzerland
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36

Post time: 4-10-2017 08:39
| Show all posts
Men's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LARDUET Manrique
86.699
2
XIAO Ruoteng
86.297
3
BELYAVSKIY David
85.839
4
SHIRAI Kenzo
85.697
5
VERNIAIEV Oleg
85.431
6
LIN Chaopan
84.515
7
MOLDAUER Yul
84.331
8
WILSON Nile
83.832
9
BRAEGGER Pablo
83.798
10
ONDER Ahmet
82.798
11
NAGORNYY Nikita
82.598
12
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
82.399
13
ARICAN Ferhat
82.298
14
SOUZA Caio
81.548
15
DAVTYAN Artur
81.364
16
GEORGIOU Marios
81.232
17
HERDER Philipp
79.831
18
CERDA Kevin
79.232
19
YUSOF Eddy
79.064
20
KUZMICKAS Tomas
78.997
21
TVOROGAL Robert
78.964
22
BAE Garam
78.699
23
CLAY Zachary
78.632
24
PLATA RODRIGUEZ Joel
77.432
25
GIACHINO Pietro
77.299
26
BECKFORD Reiss
77.231
27
SANUVONH Dzianis
76.732
28
GALLI Lorenzo
76.499
29
GENTGES Maxime
76.364
30
CALVO Carlos
76.164
31
TRAMS Rihards
75.924
32
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
75.915
33
KIRMES Oskar
75.897
34
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
75.766
35
JESSEN David
75.332
36
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
75.298
37
ELZAMZAMY Abdelrahman
74.431
38
VILLAFANE Daniel
74.298
39
KARDOS Botond
74.064
40
REINHARDSSON Valgard
73.964
41
SINGH Yogeshwar
73.365
42
ALSQOUR Adham
73.265
43
SOROKINE Michael
73.264
44
KALVOE Odin
73.198
45
ALMEIDA Bernardo
73.065
46
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
72.665
47
KALLANVAARA Pontus
72.456
48
FUENMAYOR Jostyn
71.664
49
GOVOROV Dmitrii
71.065
50
VANSTROEM Kim
70.265
51
ELMARAGHY Ahmed
69.865
52
FUGLSIG Joao
69.798
53
VERMA Siddharth
69.497
54
KRANZLMUELLER Severin
69.098
55
FOX Joseph
68.263
56
GUNNARSSON Jon
68.199
57
SOOS Christopher
67.498
58
AGHARZAYEV Murad
65.299
59
MOSA Ahmed
61.398

Post time: 4-10-2017 08:42
| Show all posts
Men's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHIRAI Kenzo
15.766
2
WHITTENBURG Donnell
15.033
3
MOLDAUER Yul
14.700
4
DOLGOPYAT Artem
14.666
5
KIM Hansol
14.666
6
PENEV Eddie
14.633
7
LARDUET Manrique
14.466
8
VERHOFSTAD Bram
14.433
9
KARIMI Milad
14.325
10
GONZALEZ Tomas
14.266
11
XIAO Ruoteng
14.166
12
WILSON Nile
14.133
13
ONDER Ahmet
14.133
14
LIN Chaopan
14.100
15
KLAVORA Rok
14.066
16
MARIANO Arthur
14.033
17
CERDA Kevin
14.000
18
MORGAN Scott
14.000
19
YUSOF Eddy
13.933
20
BELYAVSKIY David
13.933
21
SMITH Andrew
13.933
22
BONCSER Krisztian
13.933
23
ABAD Nestor
13.900
24
KUZMICKAS Tomas
13.900
25
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
13.866
26
VEGA LOPEZ Jorge
13.833
27
HERDER Philipp
13.766
28
TVOROGAL Robert
13.733
29
HALL James
13.733
30
YUDENKOV Yevgen
13.733
31
PLATA RODRIGUEZ Joel
13.733
32
BOULET Edgar
13.691
33
ARICAN Ferhat
13.666
34
MUSSAYEV Akim
13.666
35
SAARENKETO Heikki
13.666
36
NAGORNYY Nikita
13.666
37
GENTGES Maxime
13.600
38
BRAEGGER Pablo
13.566
39
SOUZA Caio
13.566
40
SCHMIDT Casimir
13.533
41
BECKFORD Reiss
13.466
42
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
13.433
43
BAE Garam
13.400
44
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
13.400
45
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
13.366
46
LERU Randy
13.333
47
WHITLOCK Max
13.333
48
DALALOYAN Artur
13.333
49
SANUVONH Dzianis
13.300
50
SORAVUO Emil
13.300
51
AGUERO Daniel
13.266
52
DAVTYAN Artur
13.233
53
SOROKINE Michael
13.233
54
VERNIAIEV Oleg
13.233
55
GIACHINO Pietro
13.200
56
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
13.200
57
TANIGAWA Wataru
13.166
58
BULAUSKI Pavel
13.166
59
BATAGA Cristian Ioan
13.133
60
TRAMS Rihards
13.100
61
JESSEN David
13.066
62
REMKES Christopher
13.066
63
SURINTORNTA Tikumporn
13.033
64
RIISBERG Christian
13.033
65
ELLIS Kyleab
13.033
66
VILLAFANE Daniel
13.000
67
KALVOE Odin
13.000
68
PAKHNIUK Petro
12.966
69
TANG Chia-Hung
12.833
70
MASON STEPHENS Clay
12.833
71
VANSTROEM Kim
12.800
72
PHILLIPS Callum
12.766
73
GEORGIOU Marios
12.733
74
REINHARDSSON Valgard
12.700
75
DIMITROV Dimitar
12.700
76
PARK Minsoo
12.700
77
FOX Joseph
12.666
78
GALLI Lorenzo
12.533
79
CLAY Zachary
12.500
80
KIRMES Oskar
12.466
81
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
12.433
82
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
12.400
83
ALSQOUR Adham
12.400
84
MICHNAK Slavomir
12.366
85
DUNKEL Nils
12.266
86
LEWIS Stephen
12.266
87
TANTALIDIS Antonios
12.266
88
SOOS Christopher
12.233
89
CALVO Carlos
12.166
90
RYDBERG Kasper
12.133
91
BUTLER Scott
12.100
92
BENDA Alexander
12.066
93
COURNOYER Rene
12.033
94
FUENMAYOR Jostyn
11.966
95
SINGH Yogeshwar
11.900
96
DO Vu Hung
11.866
97
KARDOS Botond
11.866
98
KADIROV Timur
11.800
99
YU Chao Wei
11.800
100
ELZAMZAMY Abdelrahman
11.733
101
WILLIAMS Daniel
11.700
102
GOVOROV Dmitrii
11.700
103
ALMEIDA Bernardo
11.700
104
ROJO Francisco
11.700
105
GUNNARSSON Jon
11.600
106
MOHAMED Omar
11.466
107
VALLE Joshua
11.400
108
NGUYEN Tuan Dat
11.300
109
KRANZLMUELLER Severin
11.266
110
AEADWONG Nattipong
11.266
111
MARTINEZ Mauro
11.233
112
FUGLSIG Joao
11.133
113
AREAN Andres Alejandro
11.100
114
KONSTANTINIDIS Christoforos
10.866
115
KALLANVAARA Pontus
10.666
116
YAKAULEU Ilya
10.666
117
YILMAZ Hamza
10.366
118
VERMA Siddharth
10.333
119
SHAULOV Eduard
10.133
120
ELMARAGHY Ahmed
9.700
121
ALMEIDA Simao
9.600
122
MOSA Ahmed
7.266
123
TSENG Wei-Sheng
7.066
124
AGHARZAYEV Murad
5.200
UCHIMURA Kohei
DNS

Post time: 4-10-2017 09:05
| Show all posts
Men's Pommel Horse
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WHITLOCK Max
15.300
2
WENG Hao
15.033
3
NADDOUR Alexander
14.966
4
XIAO Ruoteng
14.866
5
VERNIAIEV Oleg
14.733
6
BELYAVSKIY David
14.666
7
BERTONCELJ Saso
14.525
8
MERDINYAN Harutyun
14.433
9
UDE Filip
14.400
10
LIKHOVITSKIY Andrey
14.366
11
HSU Ping Chien
14.333
12
GEORGIOU Marios
14.333
13
TOMMASONE Cyril
14.333
14
MCCLENAGHAN Rhys
14.300
15
LARDUET Manrique
14.200
16
VLAHEK Jakov
14.133
17
KAMEYAMA Kohei
14.066
18
MICHNAK Slavomir
13.900
19
DAVTYAN Artur
13.866
20
LIN Chaopan
13.833
21
HALL James
13.833
22
NAGORNYY Nikita
13.800
23
DOLGOPYAT Artem
13.766
24
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
13.733
25
GIACHINO Pietro
13.666
26
MUSSAYEV Akim
13.666
27
DEURLOO Bart
13.666
28
JO Yeonggwang
13.666
29
PELLERIN Thierry
13.658
30
NARMETOV Daulet
13.633
31
ARICAN Ferhat
13.600
32
KALLAI Zoltan
13.558
33
SELIGMAN Robert
13.533
34
SIENICHKIN Andrii
13.500
35
CHEN I-Hsiang
13.500
36
ABU AL SOUD Ahmad
13.300
37
BRAEGGER Pablo
13.266
38
PARK Minsoo
13.266
39
SHIRAI Kenzo
13.233
40
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
13.066
41
CLAY Zachary
13.066
42
MOLDAUER Yul
13.066
43
HERDER Philipp
13.033
44
RITTSCHIK Ivan
13.033
45
VAMMEN Helge
13.000
46
TRAMS Rihards
12.966
47
TOBA Andreas
12.933
48
CHATZIEFSTATHIOU Georgios Christ.
12.933
49
WILSON Nile
12.900
50
GENTGES Maxime
12.900
51
ELZAMZAMY Abdelrahman
12.833
52
HRIMECHE Zachari
12.775
53
BAHADUR Dhan
12.766
54
KURBANOV Nariman
12.733
55
KANERVA Juho
12.700
56
SOUZA Caio
12.700
57
KUZMICKAS Tomas
12.633
58
CERDA Kevin
12.633
59
HEGI Oliver
12.633
60
TVOROGAL Robert
12.533
61
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
12.500
62
SELMECZI Bank
12.500
62
BATAGA Cristian Ioan
12.500
64
KIRMES Oskar
12.466
65
MERCIECA Michael
12.433
66
MOHAMED Omar
12.400
67
ELTCOV Sergei
12.266
68
PHILLIPS Callum
12.233
69
BAE Garam
12.200
70
DYSON Devy
12.200
71
FRASCA Loris
12.166
72
GOVOROV Dmitrii
12.133
72
GALLI Lorenzo
12.133
74
PAYNE Jackson
12.133
75
SCHMIDT Casimir
12.133
76
SHAULOV Eduard
12.108
77
KALVOE Odin
12.100
78
ONDER Ahmet
12.066
79
KARDOS Botond
12.066
80
ALMEIDA Bernardo
12.033
81
SANUVONH Dzianis
12.000
82
AGHARZAYEV Murad
12.000
83
SINGH Yogeshwar
11.933
84
BECKFORD Reiss
11.933
84
ROMERO Diogo
11.933
86
URSACHE Alexandru Andrei
11.900
87
KADIROV Timur
11.866
88
FUENTES BUSTAMANTE Jose Luis
11.766
89
REINHARDSSON Valgard
11.733
90
TALLON FERNANDEZ Alberto
11.733
91
WINTHER Joachim
11.666
92
DO Vu Hung
11.600
93
CALVO Carlos
11.533
94
JESSEN David
11.500
95
KIMBLE Marvin
11.500
96
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
11.466
97
VERMA Siddharth
11.466
98
FUGLSIG Joao
11.433
99
YUSOF Eddy
11.333
100
CARD Franz
11.300
101
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
11.300
102
ELMARAGHY Ahmed
11.233
103
VILLAFANE Daniel
11.066
104
LEWIS Stephen
11.066
105
PETRENKO Oleksandr
11.066
106
AEADWONG Nattipong
11.033
107
KALLANVAARA Pontus
10.966
108
TANTALIDIS Antonios
10.900
109
FAULK Caleb
10.866
110
DE LUNA Fabian
10.866
111
ALSQOUR Adham
10.833
112
SOROKINE Michael
10.733
113
DE VRIES Boudewijn
10.733
114
TALAS Bence
10.666
115
PLATA RODRIGUEZ Joel
10.666
116
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
10.600
117
REMKES Christopher
10.200
118
AREAN Andres Alejandro
10.000
119
KRANZLMUELLER Severin
9.833
120
FOX Joseph
9.766
121
DIMITROV Dimitar
9.633
122
YILMAZ Hamza
9.600
123
MOSA Ahmed
9.433
124
FUENMAYOR Jostyn
9.133
125
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
8.766
126
ALDYANI Ahmed
8.700
127
VANSTROEM Kim
8.666
128
VALLE Joshua
8.566
129
SOOS Christopher
8.566
130
GUNNARSSON Jon
7.833
131
GUTIERREZ Franco
7.308
132
AGUERO Daniel
6.633

Post time: 4-10-2017 09:29
| Show all posts
Men's Rings
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PETROUNIAS Eleftherios
15.400
2
ABLIAZIN Denis
15.333
3
COLAK Ibrahim
15.033
4
AIT SAID Samir
14.966
5
LIU Yang
14.800
6
TULLOCH Courtney
14.766
7
RADIVILOV Igor
14.733
8
ZANETTI Arthur
14.700
9
NADDOUR Alexander
14.633
10
WHITTENBURG Donnell
14.633
11
NAGORNYY Nikita
14.566
12
NG Kiu Chung
14.566
13
LODADIO Marco
14.566
14
CHEN Chih-Yu
14.533
15
TANIGAWA Wataru
14.433
16
DAVTYAN Vahagn
14.433
17
HOECK Vinzenz
14.366
18
ZAHRAN Ali
14.333
19
MOLDAUER Yul
14.300
20
KONSTANTINIDIS Konstantinos
14.300
21
WILSON Nile
14.200
22
SOUZA Caio
14.200
23
LARDUET Manrique
14.200
24
DAVTYAN Artur
14.166
25
NGUYEN Marcel
14.166
26
MORGAN Scott
14.166
27
BELYAVSKIY David
14.133
28
YUSOF Eddy
14.133
29
DE LUNA Fabian
14.100
30
ELZAMZAMY Abdelrahman
14.100
31
YU Chao Wei
14.033
32
UCHIMURA Kohei
14.000
33
BOHORQUEZ Kristopher
14.000
33
YUDENKOV Yevgen
14.000
35
TALLON FERNANDEZ Alberto
13.966
36
XIAO Ruoteng
13.933
37
COURNOYER Rene
13.900
38
YANG Hakseon
13.833
39
ONDER Ahmet
13.800
40
VERNIAIEV Oleg
13.800
41
LIN Chaopan
13.783
42
KIM Hansol
13.766
43
SHIRAI Kenzo
13.766
44
FUSSENEGGER Michael
13.766
45
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
13.733
46
CLAY Zachary
13.700
47
DYSON Devy
13.600
48
BECKFORD Reiss
13.500
49
YAKAULEU Ilya
13.400
50
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
13.300
51
MOLINARI Federico
13.266
52
PATRA Rakesh
13.233
53
KARDOS Botond
13.200
53
BRAEGGER Pablo
13.200
55
HERDER Philipp
13.200
56
BAE Garam
13.166
57
PHAM Phuoc Hung
13.166
58
ALMEIDA Bernardo
13.100
59
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
13.100
60
VILLAFANE Daniel
13.100
61
ARICAN Ferhat
13.066
62
GEORGIOU Marios
12.966
63
PLATA RODRIGUEZ Joel
12.933
64
CERDA Kevin
12.900
65
TOBA Andreas
12.900
66
TVOROGAL Robert
12.866
67
HEGGEMSNES Sofus
12.800
68
KIRMES Oskar
12.733
68
FRASCA Loris
12.733
70
ALMEIDA Simao
12.700
71
FAULK Caleb
12.700
72
KRANZLMUELLER Severin
12.633
73
BATAGA Cristian Ioan
12.633
74
MARTINEZ ERAZUN Osvaldo
12.566
75
CALVO Carlos
12.500
76
KALLANVAARA Pontus
12.466
77
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
12.466
77
DUDAS Norbert
12.466
79
REINHARDSSON Valgard
12.466
80
MARINOV Hristos
12.466
81
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
12.433
82
VALLE Joshua
12.433
83
FUENMAYOR Jostyn
12.433
84
TALAS Bence
12.333
85
JESSEN David
12.300
86
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
12.233
87
GENTGES Maxime
12.166
88
ELMARAGHY Ahmed
12.166
89
GALLI Lorenzo
12.133
90
GIACHINO Pietro
12.100
91
TRAMS Rihards
12.100
92
KOUDINOV Mikhail
12.100
93
WINTHER Joachim
12.066
94
SANUVONH Dzianis
11.900
95
VANSTROEM Kim
11.833
96
SOROKINE Michael
11.833
97
ALSQOUR Adham
11.800
98
KALVOE Odin
11.733
99
GUNNARSSON Jon
11.700
100
KUZMICKAS Tomas
11.666
101
AGHARZAYEV Murad
11.633
102
FUGLSIG Joao
11.466
103
GOVOROV Dmitrii
11.366
104
SINGH Yogeshwar
11.333
105
LEWIS Stephen
11.266
106
CARD Franz
11.266
107
VERMA Siddharth
11.033
108
MOSA Ahmed
11.000
109
DO Vu Hung
10.933
110
SURINTORNTA Tikumporn
10.933
111
SOOS Christopher
10.900
112
AEADWONG Nattipong
10.566
113
FOX Joseph
10.266

Post time: 4-10-2017 09:36
| Show all posts
Men's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YANG Hakseon
15.283
2
SHIRAI Kenzo
14.949
3
DRAGULESCU Marian
14.866
4
ASATO Keisuke
14.716
5
HRIMECHE Zachari
14.699
6
RADIVILOV Igor
14.670
7
KIM Hansol
14.649
8
VEGA LOPEZ Jorge
14.616
9
DALALOYAN Artur
14.608
10
PENEV Eddie
14.566
11
VERNIAIEV Oleg
14.466
12
YAKAULEU Ilya
14.399
13
LE THANH Tung
14.349
14
MASON STEPHENS Clay
14.283
15
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
14.200
16
BULAUSKI Pavel
14.108
17
VALLE Joshua
14.066
18
NGUYEN Tuan Dat
14.033
19
FRASCA Loris
13.899
20
DIMITROV Dimitar
13.883
21
WHITTENBURG Donnell
13.883
22
SAARENKETO Heikki
13.616
23
COURNOYER Rene
13.599
24
SHEK Wai Hung
13.500
25
MOHAMED Omar
13.466
26
REMKES Christopher
13.433
27
TSENG Wei-Sheng
13.416
28
DAVTYAN Artur
13.366
29
SINGH Yogeshwar
13.250
30
YU Chao Wei
13.249
31
BATAGA Cristian Ioan
13.233
32
VERMA Siddharth
13.216
33
CINGOLANI Andrea
13.199
34
WIBYE Harald Grimsrud
13.166
35
NAGORNYY Nikita
13.149
36
DE LUNA Fabian
13.116
37
AEADWONG Nattipong
13.100
38
TRAMS Rihards
13.079
39
ELLIS Kyleab
12.916
40
FUGLSIG Joao
12.650
41
MARTINEZ Mauro
12.599
42
GOVOROV Dmitrii
12.466
43
AGUERO Daniel
12.299
44
BUTLER Scott
11.750
45
GUTIERREZ Franco
10.799

Post time: 4-10-2017 09:44
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VERNIAIEV Oleg
15.466
2
ZOU Jingyuan
15.233
3
LARDUET Manrique
15.200
4
BELYAVSKIY David
15.066
5
LIN Chaopan
15.000
6
ARICAN Ferhat
14.933
7
NGUYEN Marcel
14.933
8
XIAO Ruoteng
14.800
9
BRAEGGER Pablo
14.800
10
WHITTENBURG Donnell
14.766
11
TANIGAWA Wataru
14.733
12
PHAM Phuoc Hung
14.700
13
SHIRAI Kenzo
14.666
14
MOLDAUER Yul
14.633
15
ELTCOV Sergei
14.600
16
ONDER Ahmet
14.533
17
LERU Randy
14.466
18
HEGI Oliver
14.466
19
SOUZA Caio
14.433
20
YUDENKOV Yevgen
14.400
21
AUGIS Axel
14.366
22
PAKHNIUK Petro
14.300
23
KIMBLE Marvin
14.300
24
YUN Jinseong
14.266
25
WILSON Nile
14.200
26
LE THANH Tung
14.200
27
PAYNE Jackson
14.133
28
GEORGIOU Marios
14.100
29
HALL James
14.100
30
UCHIMURA Kohei
14.033
31
COURNOYER Rene
13.966
31
KUZMICKAS Tomas
13.966
33
PLATA RODRIGUEZ Joel
13.900
34
NAGORNYY Nikita
13.900
35
MUNTEAN Andrei Vasile
13.866
36
HERDER Philipp
13.866
37
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
13.800
38
SANUVONH Dzianis
13.766
39
BECKFORD Reiss
13.766
40
DAVTYAN Artur
13.733
41
RIJKEN Frank
13.700
42
METIDJI Hillal
13.633
43
JO Yeonggwang
13.600
44
TVOROGAL Robert
13.566
45
KOUDINOV Mikhail
13.566
46
ALMEIDA Simao
13.500
47
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
13.500
48
RITTSCHIK Ivan
13.466
49
BOHORQUEZ Kristopher
13.433
50
JESSEN David
13.333
51
KALLANVAARA Pontus
13.258
52
MERCIECA Michael
13.233
53
GALLI Lorenzo
13.200
54
CLAY Zachary
13.200
55
CALVO Carlos
13.166
56
VALLE Joshua
13.133
57
MOHAMED Omar
13.133
58
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
13.033
59
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
13.033
60
DYSON Devy
12.933
61
WIBYE Harald Grimsrud
12.900
62
PATRA Rakesh
12.833
63
MASON STEPHENS Clay
12.833
64
YUSOF Eddy
12.833
65
ROMERO Diogo
12.800
66
SINGH Yogeshwar
12.766
67
DUDAS Norbert
12.766
68
KARIMI Milad
12.666
69
GUNNARSSON Jon
12.600
70
YU Chao Wei
12.566
71
VAMMEN Helge
12.466
72
GENTGES Maxime
12.466
73
FUGLSIG Joao
12.366
74
SOROKINE Michael
12.366
75
KIRMES Oskar
12.366
76
CERDA Kevin
12.366
77
FUENMAYOR Jostyn
12.333
78
GIACHINO Pietro
12.300
79
PHILLIPS Callum
12.266
80
MARTINEZ ERAZUN Osvaldo
12.266
81
ELZAMZAMY Abdelrahman
12.266
81
PURVIS Daniel
12.266
83
FOX Joseph
12.233
84
DE LUNA Fabian
12.200
85
ALSQOUR Adham
12.166
86
VANSTROEM Kim
12.133
87
TRAMS Rihards
12.100
88
DE VRIES Boudewijn
12.100
89
WINTHER Joachim
12.066
90
VILLAFANE Daniel
12.066
91
KARDOS Botond
12.033
92
CARD Franz
12.033
93
BAE Garam
12.000
94
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
11.933
95
ALMEIDA Bernardo
11.866
96
VERMA Siddharth
11.866
97
ABAD Nestor
11.866
98
COLAK Ibrahim
11.833
99
AREAN Andres Alejandro
11.833
100
SHAULOV Eduard
11.733
101
AGHARZAYEV Murad
11.600
102
MARINOV Hristos
11.600
103
MUSSAYEV Akim
11.566
104
BENDA Alexander
11.566
105
FRASCA Loris
11.566
106
KALVOE Odin
11.533
107
ELMARAGHY Ahmed
11.500
108
SOOS Christopher
11.466
109
LEWIS Stephen
11.433
110
REINHARDSSON Valgard
11.266
111
ALDYANI Ahmed
11.266
112
JANTYKOV Yerbol
11.266
113
MORGANS Mitchell
11.200
114
KADIROV Timur
11.100
115
GOVOROV Dmitrii
10.966
116
FAULK Caleb
10.966
117
ZONDERLAND Epke
10.933
118
MOSA Ahmed
10.866
119
AGUERO Daniel
10.866
120
HSU Ping Chien
10.700
121
FUENTES BUSTAMANTE Jose Luis
10.400
122
KRANZLMUELLER Severin
10.233
123
EKANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Pr. S.
8.266

Post time: 4-10-2017 09:54
| Show all posts
Men's Horizontal Bar
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZONDERLAND Epke
14.433
2
BRAEGGER Pablo
14.433
3
SRBIC Tin
14.366
4
HEGI Oliver
14.333
5
BELYAVSKIY David
14.208
6
DEURLOO Bart
14.033
7
LERU Randy
14.000
8
MIYACHI Hidetaka
13.966
9
WILSON Nile
13.933
10
KIMBLE Marvin
13.933
11
NAGORNYY Nikita
13.900
12
MARIANO Arthur
13.866
13
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
13.800
14
XIAO Ruoteng
13.766
15
LARDUET Manrique
13.733
16
BAE Garam
13.633
17
ONDER Ahmet
13.466
18
MIKULAK Samuel
13.466
19
LIN Chaopan
13.466
20
MARTINEZ ERAZUN Osvaldo
13.458
21
KARIMI Milad
13.433
21
CERDA Kevin
13.433
23
BULL Tyson
13.400
24
VERNIAIEV Oleg
13.366
25
VECSERNYES David
13.333
26
RITTSCHIK Ivan
13.266
27
PARK Minsoo
13.200
28
GIACHINO Pietro
13.133
29
GEORGIOU Marios
13.100
30
MERCIECA Michael
13.100
31
MOLDAUER Yul
13.066
32
AUGIS Axel
13.066
33
MORGANS Mitchell
13.066
34
PAKHNIUK Petro
13.033
35
SHIRAI Kenzo
13.033
36
PAYNE Jackson
13.000
37
GENTGES Maxime
12.966
38
CALVO Carlos
12.966
39
ALEKSANDROV Yordan
12.966
40
KUZMICKAS Tomas
12.866
41
BRETSCHNEIDER Andreas
12.866
42
CLAY Zachary
12.866
43
GALLI Lorenzo
12.800
44
DAVTYAN Artur
12.766
45
CARD Franz
12.733
46
KIRMES Oskar
12.700
47
IGNATYEV Nikita
12.700
48
ARICAN Ferhat
12.633
49
FRASER Joe
12.633
50
HSU Ping Chien
12.600
51
PLATA RODRIGUEZ Joel
12.600
52
YUSOF Eddy
12.566
53
ALSQOUR Adham
12.566
54
JANTYKOV Yerbol
12.566
55
RIJKEN Frank
12.566
56
FUENTES BUSTAMANTE Jose Luis
12.566
57
MARTINEZ MORENO Andres
12.533
58
VANSTROEM Kim
12.500
59
FUENMAYOR Jostyn
12.466
60
YUN Jinseong
12.466
61
TVOROGAL Robert
12.433
62
COTUNA Vlad Bogdan
12.433
63
KALLANVAARA Pontus
12.400
64
KRANZLMUELLER Severin
12.333
65
RADOVESNICKY Daniel
12.300
66
KALVOE Odin
12.266
67
NIN REYES Audrys
12.266
68
ABAD Nestor
12.266
69
TRAMS Rihards
12.200
70
BUUS Jacob
12.200
71
ELMARAGHY Ahmed
12.200
72
TANG Chia-Hung
12.200
73
REINHARDSSON Valgard
12.166
74
SOROKINE Michael
12.166
75
SOUZA Caio
12.166
76
JESSEN David
12.100
77
ILIOPOULOS Nikolaos
12.100
78
GUNNARSSON Jon
12.000
79
GOVOROV Dmitrii
12.000
80
ZHANG Chenglong
12.000
81
HALL James
11.933
82
LYTWYN Kevin
11.933
83
HERDER Philipp
11.866
84
KUZOVKOV Konstantin
11.816
85
SURINTORNTA Tikumporn
11.766
86
KARDOS Botond
11.766
87
DYSON Devy
11.700
88
MOHAMED Omar
11.666
88
ROMERO Diogo
11.666
90
SINGH Yogeshwar
11.633
91
ROJO Francisco
11.566
92
GUTIERREZ Franco
11.533
93
WINTHER Joachim
11.466
94
BOULET Edgar
11.466
95
ALMEIDA Bernardo
11.433
96
SANUVONH Dzianis
11.400
97
SOOS Christopher
11.300
98
URSACHE Alexandru Andrei
11.233
99
LOPEZ Ruben
11.233
100
VERMA Siddharth
11.166
101
BENDA Alexander
11.166
102
WIBYE Harald Grimsrud
11.066
103
AGHARZAYEV Murad
11.033
103
BECKFORD Reiss
11.033
105
REGHIB Mohamed
11.000
106
VILLAFANE Daniel
10.966
107
DE LUNA Fabian
10.900
108
FRASCA Loris
10.833
109
FOX Joseph
10.766
110
FUGLSIG Joao
10.700
111
MOSA Ahmed
10.700
112
GROZA Andrei Ioan
10.633
113
FAULK Caleb
10.433
114
FIGUEROA Jimmy
10.200
115
ELLIS Kyleab
10.066
116
SAMILOGLU Umit
10.041
117
KOVACEVIC Anton
9.866
118
ELZAMZAMY Abdelrahman
9.666
119
SHAULOV Eduard
9.466
120
KOUDINOV Mikhail
9.466
121
PETRENKO Oleksandr
9.266
122
AGUERO Daniel
9.066
123
KADIROV Timur
8.400
124
TAI Nicholas
7.666

Post time: 5-10-2017 08:27
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MURAKAMI Mai
55.933
2
SMITH Ragan
55.932
3
BLACK Elsabeth
55.766
4
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
55.299
5
EREMINA Elena
54.999
6
HURD Morgan
54.832
7
VARINSKA Diana
53.915
8
DERWAEL Nina
53.598
9
SUGIHARA Aiko
53.265
10
MELNIKOVA Angelina
53.132
11
STEINGRUBER Giulia
53.132
12
ALT Tabea
53.032
13
TINKLER Amy
52.831
14
PEREZ Ana
52.732
15
MOORS Brooklyn
52.631
16
WANG Yan
52.432
17
SANTOS Thais
52.332
18
SEITZ Elisabeth
52.000
19
MORI Lara
51.957
20
GODWIN Georgia
51.874
21
HERMANS Rune
51.866
22
MARTINS Filipa
51.565
23
BOYER Marine
51.399
24
KINSELLA Alice
51.365
25
BRASSART Maellyse
50.807
26
LEE Eun Ju
50.399
27
CRISAN Ioana
50.233
28
NEKRASOVA Marina
49.973
29
KOVACS Zsofia
49.698
30
KAESLIN Ilaria
49.432
31
MOKOSOVA Barbora
49.133
32
MADER Jasmin
48.965
33
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Cintia
48.832
34
CUMMINS Claudia
48.432
35
ARDILA GARCIA Dayana
48.298
36
ELZEINY Sherine
47.998
37
SAZONOVA Irina
47.932
38
PISOS Agustina
47.898
39
DARIES Naveen
47.799
40
HRIBAR Lucija
47.766
41
FOLINO Talia
47.699
42
INSHINA Yuliya
47.665
43
KIM Jury
47.365
44
MATA Victoria
47.365
45
AL-SALTY Dalia
47.165
46
SUTO-TUUHA Agnes
47.098
47
OSIPOVA Valeriia
47.066
48
CENKOVA Veronika
47.032
49
HUSSEIN Farah
46.766
50
MCGREGOR Courtney
46.765
51
HOLASOVA Aneta
46.632
52
BELANYI Dominiqua
46.566
53
STUDER Fabienne
46.266
54
MURTO Helmi
45.933
55
SKREGELID Martine
45.865
56
MARIANITO Mariana
45.765
57
JIRIKOVA Lucie
45.532
58
PITREZ Mariana
45.465
59
MIZZEN Rianna
45.331
60
MAENNERSDORFER Marlies
45.299
61
NETZER Ofir
45.099
62
HULGAARD Mette
44.906
63
YANKOVA Yoana
44.566
64
GEORGIEVA Pamela
44.432
65
ARRIOJAS Pamela
43.765
66
DUBOVA Anastasija
43.365
67
ROBINSON Mackenzie
43.332
68
NAYAK Pranati
42.866
69
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
42.865
70
FANG Ko-Ching
42.765
71
KREMER Ofir
41.399
72
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
41.266
73
RIBALCENKO Marija
35.998
74
LEINONEN Maija
35.499
75
LEON Milca
33.431

Post time: 5-10-2017 08:42
| Show all posts
Women's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PASEKA Maria
14.933
2
CAREY Jade
14.849
3
STEINGRUBER Giulia
14.750
4
OLSEN Shallon
14.649
5
WANG Yan
14.550
6
MIYAKAWA Sae
14.516
7
BLACK Elsabeth
14.483
8
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
14.349
9
VOLLEMAN Tisha
14.183
10
MELNIKOVA Angelina
14.116
11
TINKLER Amy
13.983
12
MOORS Brooklyn
13.983
13
NEKRASOVA Marina
13.904
14
DEVAI Boglarka
13.833
15
DEVILLARD Coline
13.733
16
KYSSELEF Tjasa
13.616
17
ARDILA GARCIA Dayana
13.533
18
MATA Victoria
13.449
19
AFRATI Argyro
13.416
20
MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ Paula Andrea
13.400
21
INSHINAYuliya
13.383
22
SANDOVAL Ahtziri
13.366
23
VIDIAUX Marcia
13.316
24
KIM Jury
13.299
25
MCGREGOR Courtney
13.216
26
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
13.166
27
CUMMINS Claudia
13.166
28
NAYAK Pranati
13.162
29
VAQUIE Mayra
13.083
30
DARIES Naveen
13.050
31
CAROFIGLIO Desiree
13.041
32
GILADI Gaya
13.033
33
MOKOSOVA Barbora
13.016
34
ALMEIDA GARCIA Miriana
12.950
35
SUNG Gaeun
12.699
36
NETZER Ofir
12.549
37
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
12.483
38
LO Yu Ju
12.466
39
KASSEM Hana
12.450
40
CHUANG Hsiu-Ju
12.416
41
PARDO Valentina
12.233
42
BONZO Camila
12.216
43
GRISANE Valerija
12.166
44
LEINONEN Maija
6.166

Post time: 5-10-2017 08:52
| Show all posts
Women's Uneven Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EREMINA Elena
15.100
2
ILIANKOVA Anastasiia
15.066
3
FAN Yilin
15.000
4
DERWAEL Nina
14.966
4
MELNIKOVA Angelina
14.966
6
SEITZ Elisabeth
14.700
7
LOCKLEAR Ashton
14.566
8
LUO Huan
14.566
8
VARINSKA Diana
14.566
10
FENTON Georgia-Mae
14.533
11
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
14.500
12
BLACK Elsabeth
14.400
13
HURD Morgan
14.333
14
BUI Kim
14.233
15
SMITH Ragan
14.133
16
TERAMOTO Asuka
13.966
17
MURAKAMI Mai
13.900
18
WEVERS Sanne
13.800
19
HERMANS Rune
13.800
20
KOVACS Zsofia
13.766
21
KINSELLA Alice
13.533
22
ELZEINY Sherine
13.533
23
MORI Lara
13.466
24
WANG Yan
13.400
25
MARTINS Filipa
13.333
26
SUGIHARA Aiko
13.300
27
BOYER Marine
13.200
28
FOLINO Talia
13.200
29
SANTOS Thais
13.200
30
MOORS Brooklyn
13.066
31
TINKLER Amy
13.066
32
GODWIN Georgia
13.000
33
LEE Eun Ju
12.933
34
MOKOSOVA Barbora
12.900
35
AFRATI Argyro
12.900
35
SANDOVAL Ahtziri
12.900
37
STEINGRUBER Giulia
12.833
38
PEREZ Ana
12.733
39
HRIBAR Lucija
12.600
40
CRISAN Ioana
12.600
41
BRASSART Maellyse
12.533
42
MURTO Helmi
12.500
43
BERARDINELLI Sara
12.500
44
SAZONOVA Irina
12.433
45
ALT Tabea
12.366
46
PLYTA Evangelia
12.333
47
CENKOVA Veronika
12.266
48
MCGREGOR Courtney
12.266
49
ONYSHKO Isabela
12.266
50
ADLERTEG Jonna
12.266
51
CHARPY Lorette
12.033
52
RADIVILOVA Angelina
12.033
53
PISOS Agustina
11.966
54
NEKRASOVA Marina
11.933
54
CUMMINS Claudia
11.933
56
KAESLIN Ilaria
11.933
57
LEINONEN Maija
11.866
58
MIZZEN Rianna
11.866
59
PITREZ Mariana
11.833
60
BONZO Camila
11.833
61
AL-SALTY Dalia
11.766
62
MADER Jasmin
11.766
63
MATA Victoria
11.700
64
INSHINA Yuliya
11.666
65
SALEM Farah
11.666
66
BELANYI Dominiqua
11.600
67
SUTO-TUUHA Agnes
11.500
68
ARRIOJAS Pamela
11.466
69
ARDILA GARCIA Dayana
11.466
70
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Cintia
11.433
71
NETZER Ofir
11.400
72
VAQUIE Mayra
11.400
73
HUSSEIN Farah
11.400
74
JIRIKOVA Lucie
11.366
75
FANG Ko-Ching
11.300
76
CHUANG Hsiu-Ju
11.300
77
DARIES Naveen
11.233
78
HOLASOVA Aneta
11.133
79
STUDER Fabienne
11.066
80
CAROFIGLIO Desiree
11.066
81
HULGAARD Mette
11.033
82
PARDO Valentina
10.900
83
ESCOBAR BETANCUR Ginna
10.866
84
SKREGELID Martine
10.866
85
KREMER Ofir
10.833
86
VIDIAUX Marcia
10.800
87
YILMAZ Tutya
10.733
88
MARIANITO Mariana
10.633
89
COLOM Claudia
10.633
90
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
10.500
91
SOEDERSTROEM Julie
10.500
92
OSIPOVA Valeriia
10.500
93
WANG Linnea Hoejer
10.466
94
DUBOVA Anastasija
10.366
95
KIM Jury
10.366
96
NAYAK Pranati
10.333
97
ROBINSON Mackenzie
10.033
98
MAENNERSDORFER Marlies
9.800
99
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
9.733
100
YANKOVA Yoana
9.500
101
DUISEK Zhanerke
9.233
102
GEORGIEVA Pamela
9.033
103
LAI Pin-Ju
8.266
104
WEISS Shailee
8.025
105
RIBALCENKO Marija
7.766
106
LEON Milca
5.166

Post time: 5-10-2017 09:08
| Show all posts
Women's Balance Beam
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALT Tabea
13.533
2
HURD Morgan
13.500
3
SCHAEFER Pauline
13.433
4
BLACK Elsabeth
13.433
5
TERAMOTO Asuka
13.333
6
EREMINA Elena
13.233
7
LIU Tingting
13.233
8
MURAKAMI Mai
13.200
9
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
13.066
10
VARINSKA Diana
13.033
11
PEREZ Ana
12.933
12
SMITH Ragan
12.900
13
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
12.833
14
WEVERS Sanne
12.733
15
CHARPY Lorette
12.666
16
GODWIN Georgia
12.666
17
MARTINS Filipa
12.633
18
MELNIKOVA Angelina
12.600
19
SUGIHARA Aiko
12.466
20
LUO Huan
12.466
21
BOYER Marine
12.466
22
ONYSHKO Isabela
12.400
23
DERWAEL Nina
12.333
24
LOCKLEAR Ashton
12.333
25
FERRARI Vanessa
12.266
26
PONOR Catalina
12.233
27
BRASSART Maellyse
12.200
28
IARMOLENKO Valeriia
12.100
29
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Cintia
12.066
29
LEE Eun Ju
12.066
31
TINKLER Amy
12.066
32
FRAGAPANE Claudia
11.933
33
STEINGRUBER Giulia
11.933
34
HERMANS Rune
11.900
35
DEREK Ana
11.833
36
GEORGIEVA Pamela
11.833
37
NEKRASOVA Marina
11.766
38
SANTOS Thais
11.766
39
KAESLIN Ilaria
11.733
40
FERRERA Yesenia
11.733
41
MORI Lara
11.666
42
MADER Jasmin
11.633
43
LEINONEN Maija
11.600
44
MOORS Brooklyn
11.533
44
KOVACS Zsofia
11.533
46
KIM Jury
11.433
46
MARIANITO Mariana
11.433
48
YANKOVA Yoana
11.400
49
HUSSEIN Farah
11.400
50
CUMMINS Claudia
11.366
51
WANG Yan
11.266
52
CRISAN Ioana
11.233
53
SEITZ Elisabeth
11.200
54
KINSELLA Alice
11.200
55
WEVERS Lieke
11.166
55
DARIES Naveen
11.166
57
BERG Solveig
11.133
58
BERARDINELLI Sara
11.066
59
ESCOBAR BETANCUR Ginna
11.033
60
BELANYI Dominiqua
11.000
61
PISOS Agustina
11.000
62
DUBOVA Anastasija
10.933
63
FOLINO Talia
10.933
64
SUTO-TUUHA Agnes
10.866
65
SALEM Farah
10.866
66
OSIPOVA Valeriia
10.833
67
AL-SALTY Dalia
10.800
68
EKSTEEN Cornelia
10.766
69
ARDILA GARCIA Dayana
10.666
70
MAENNERSDORFER Marlies
10.633
71
NETZER Ofir
10.633
72
MOKOSOVA Barbora
10.600
73
MURTO Helmi
10.500
74
CENKOVA Veronika
10.500
75
INSHINA Yuliya
10.433
76
BRETT Isabella
10.400
77
MATA Victoria
10.366
78
HOLASOVA Aneta
10.333
79
SAZONOVA Irina
10.300
80
MATTHEWSON Estella
10.266
81
SUNG Gaeun
10.200
82
MIZZEN Rianna
10.166
83
HRIBAR Lucija
10.133
84
GILADI Gaya
10.066
85
NAYAK Pranati
10.033
86
FERNANDEZ Nora
10.033
87
ROBINSON Mackenzie
9.900
88
ALMEIDA GARCIA Miriana
9.900
89
STUDER Fabienne
9.900
90
DUISEK Zhanerke
9.866
91
JIRIKOVA Lucie
9.866
92
PITREZ Mariana
9.866
93
WONG Ana Laura
9.833
94
TOEMBOEL Boglarka
9.833
95
HULGAARD Mette
9.766
96
WANG Linnea Hoejer
9.666
97
XOULOGI Ioanna
9.633
98
ELZEINY Sherine
9.566
99
SKREGELID Martine
9.533
100
SANDOVAL Ahtziri
9.533
101
MCGREGOR Courtney
9.466
102
GRISANE Valerija
9.433
103
PARDO Valentina
9.433
104
LAI Pin-Ju
9.300
105
AMBROSIO Camila
9.233
106
TRUONG Khanh van
9.066
107
KREMER Ofir
9.066
108
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
9.033
109
CHUIKINA Yekaterina
8.966
110
BONZO Camila
8.966
111
FANG Ko-Ching
8.933
112
LO Yu Ju
8.933
113
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
8.733
114
NG Yan Yin
8.300
115
ARRIOJAS Pamela
8.166
116
WINTHER Emilie
7.566
117
LEON Milca
7.466
118
BUI Nguyen Hai Yen
7.000
119
RIBALCENKO Marija
6.533

Post time: 5-10-2017 09:21
| Show all posts
Women's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SMITH Ragan
14.433
2
MURAKAMI Mai
14.200
3
CAREY Jade
14.100
4
FRAGAPANE Claudia
13.933
5
MOORS Brooklyn
13.866
6
SANTOS Thais
13.733
7
FERRARI Vanessa
13.600
8
MORI Lara
13.500
9
BLACK Elsabeth
13.433
10
SUGIHARA Aiko
13.433
11
WANG Yan
13.366
12
TINKLER Amy
13.333
13
STEINGRUBER Giulia
13.266
14
PONOR Catalina
13.266
15
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
13.233
16
OLSEN Shallon
13.133
17
MIYAKAWA Sae
13.133
18
THORSDOTTIR Eythora
13.033
19
PEREZ Ana
12.966
20
KINSELLA Alice
12.966
21
ALT Tabea
12.933
22
SCHAEFER Pauline
12.900
23
DEREK Ana
12.900
24
HERMANS Rune
12.833
25
EREMINA Elena
12.800
26
CRISAN Ioana
12.800
27
DERWAEL Nina
12.733
28
GODWIN Georgia
12.733
29
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Cintia
12.700
30
VARINSKA Diana
12.600
31
MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ Paula Andrea
12.566
32
HURD Morgan
12.533
33
SEITZ Elisabeth
12.500
34
FERRERA Yesenia
12.500
35
ALMEIDA GARCIA Miriana
12.466
36
MARTINS Filipa
12.433
37
HOLASOVA Aneta
12.400
38
FERNANDEZ Nora
12.366
39
BRASSART Maellyse
12.333
40
MARIANITO Mariana
12.266
41
KAESLIN Ilaria
12.233
42
ARDILA GARCIA Dayana
12.233
43
OSIPOVA Valeriia
12.200
44
INSHINA Yuliya
12.200
45
NEKRASOVA Marina
12.166
46
KIM Jury
12.133
47
XOULOGI Ioanna
12.125
48
MADER Jasmin
12.100
49
LEE Eun Ju
12.100
50
MOKOSOVA Barbora
12.100
51
BOYER Marine
12.100
52
SKREGELID Martine
12.066
53
ESCOBAR BETANCUR Ginna
12.066
54
SALEM Farah
12.033
55
LEINONEN Maija
12.033
56
SAZONOVA Irina
12.033
57
GEORGIEVA Pamela
12.000
57
DARIES Naveen
12.000
59
CAROFIGLIO Desiree
12.000
60
SUTO-TUUHA Agnes
11.966
61
PISOS Agustina
11.966
61
MAENNERSDORFER Marlies
11.966
63
MATA Victoria
11.966
64
LAI Pin-Ju
11.966
65
KYSSELEF Tjasa
11.900
66
MATTHEWSON Estella
11.866
67
PITREZ Mariana
11.833
68
STUDER Fabienne
11.800
69
AMBROSIO Camila
11.800
70
MCGREGOR Courtney
11.800
71
HUSSEIN Farah
11.766
72
BRETT Isabella
11.733
73
AL-SALTY Dalia
11.733
74
HRIBAR Lucija
11.700
75
ARRIOJAS Pamela
11.700
76
CUMMINS Claudia
11.700
77
WANG Linnea Hoejer
11.666
78
KOVACS Zsofia
11.666
79
CHUIKINA Yekaterina
11.600
80
CENKOVA Veronika
11.566
81
VOLLEMAN Tisha
11.566
82
ROBINSON Mackenzie
11.533
83
LO Yu Ju
11.533
84
ELZEINY Sherine
11.466
85
SUNG Gaeun
11.400
86
CHARPY Lorette
11.400
87
BELANYI Dominiqua
11.366
88
HULGAARD Mette
11.366
89
VAQUIE Mayra
11.233
90
EKSTEEN Cornelia
11.166
91
MELNIKOVA Angelina
11.166
92
IARMOLENKO Valeriia
11.100
93
JIRIKOVA Lucie
11.100
94
YANKOVA Yoana
11.033
95
WEISS Shailee
11.000
96
TOEMBOEL Boglarka
10.933
97
FANG Ko-Ching
10.866
98
BERG Solveig
10.800
99
BUDDA REDDY Aruna
10.666
100
NETZER Ofir
10.500
101
MURTO Helmi
10.500
102
TRUONG Khanh van
10.433
103
DUBOVA Anastasija
10.400
104
RIBALCENKO Marija
10.233
105
FOLINO Talia
10.166
106
MIZZEN Rianna
10.033
107
WINTHER Emilie
10.000
108
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
10.000
109
KREMER Ofir
9.700
110
NAYAK Pranati
9.100
111
LEON Milca
8.766

Post time: 7-10-2017 17:27
| Show all posts
Men's Individual All-Around
Final Results

XIAO Ruoteng
86.933

LIN Chaopan
86.448

SHIRAI Kenzo
86.431

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BELYAVSKIY David
86.315
5
LARDUET Manrique
86.031
6
WILSON Nile
85.332
7
MOLDAUER Yul
84.998
8
VERNIAIEV Oleg
83.997
9
ONDER Ahmet
83.831
10
NAGORNYY Nikita
83.239
11
CALVO MORENO Jossimar Orlando
83.031
12
BRAEGGER Pablo
82.732
13
DAVTYAN Artur
82.332
14
BAE Garam
80.532
15
SOUZA Caio
80.531
16
GEORGIOU Marios
80.233
17
TVOROGAL Robert
80.232
18
HERDER Philipp
80.166
19
YUSOF Eddy
80.164
20
ARICAN Ferhat
80.040
21
CLAY Zachary
79.899
22
KUZMICKAS Tomas
79.664
23
CERDA Kevin
76.931
24
PLATA RODRIGUEZ Joel
76.698

Post time: 7-10-2017 17:41
| Show all posts
Women's Individual All-Around
Final Results

HURD Morgan
55.232

BLACK Elsabeth
55.132

EREMINA Elena
54.799

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MURAKAMI Mai
54.699
5
DE JESUS DOS SANTOS Melanie
54.132
6
SUGIHARA Aiko
53.965
7
STEINGRUBER Giulia
53.666
8
DERWAEL Nina
53.498
9
SEITZ Elisabeth
53.465
10
ALT Tabea
53.399
11
HERMANS Rune
52.299
12
MORI Lara
52.165
13
GODWIN Georgia
52.032
14
VARINSKA Diana
51.999
15
MOORS Brooklyn
51.965
16
MELNIKOVA Angelina
51.341
17
TINKLER Amy
50.899
18
MARTINS Filipa
50.865
19
WANG Yan
50.432
20
PEREZ Ana
49.266
21
BOYER Marine
49.231
22
LEE Eun Ju
49.199
23
CRISAN Ioana
48.965
24
SANTOS Thais
48.765

Post time: 8-10-2017 14:11
| Show all posts
Men's Floor
Final Results

SHIRAI Kenzo
15.633

DOLGOPYAT Artem
14.533

MOLDAUER Yul
14.500

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VERHOFSTAD Bram
14.333
5
GONZALEZ Tomas
14.266
6
WHITTENBURG Donnell
14.166
7
LARDUET Manrique
14.100
8
KIM Hansol
14.100
9
KARIMI Milad
13.266

Post time: 8-10-2017 14:13
| Show all posts
Women's Vault
Final Results

PASEKA Maria
14.850

CAREY Jade
14.766

STEINGRUBER Giulia
14.466

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BLACK Elsabeth
14.416
5
CHUSOVITINA Oksana
14.366
6
WANG Yan
14.350
7
OLSEN Shallon
14.233
8
MIYAKAWA Sae
13.800

Post time: 8-10-2017 14:14
| Show all posts
Men's Pommel Horse
Final Results

WHITLOCK Max
15.441

BELYAVSKIY David
15.100

XIAO Ruoteng
15.066

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NADDOUR Alexander
14.750
5
MERDINYAN Harutyun
14.700
6
WENG Hao
14.500
7
VERNIAIEV Oleg
13.700
8
BERTONCELJ Saso
12.966

Post time: 8-10-2017 14:17
| Show all posts
Women's Uneven Bars
Final Results

FAN Yilin
15.166

EREMINA Elena
15.100

DERWAEL Nina
15.033

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILIANKOVA Anastasiia
14.900
5
SEITZ Elisabeth
14.766
6
VARINSKA Diana
14.583
7
LUO Huan
14.566
8
LOCKLEAR Ashton
12.766

Post time: 8-10-2017 14:19
| Show all posts
Men's Rings
Final Results

PETROUNIAS Eleftherios
15.433

ABLIAZIN Denis
15.333

LIU Yang
15.266

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
AIT SAID Samir
15.258
5
COLAK Ibrahim
15.066
6
RADIVILOV Igor
14.933
7
ZANETTI Arthur
14.900
8
TULLOCH Courtney
14.533

Post time: 9-10-2017 11:04
| Show all posts
Men's Vault
Final Results

SHIRAI Kenzo
14.900

RADIVILOV Igor
14.899

KIM Hansol
14.766

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DRAGULESCU Marian
14.716
5
VEGA LOPEZ Jorge
14.704
6
ASATO Keisuke
14.349
7
HRIMECHE Zachari
14.083
8
DALALOYAN Artur
13.966

Post time: 9-10-2017 11:06
| Show all posts
Women's Balance Beam
Final Results

SCHAEFER Pauline
13.533

HURD Morgan
13.400

ALT Tabea
13.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MURAKAMI Mai
13.066
5
EREMINA Elena
12.966
6
TERAMOTO Asuka
12.966
7
LIU Tingting
12.766
8
BLACK Elsabeth
12.400

Post time: 9-10-2017 11:07
| Show all posts
Men's Parallel Bars
Final Results

ZOU Jingyuan
15.900

VERNIAIEV Oleg
15.833

BELYAVSKIY David
15.266

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LARDUET Manrique
15.166
5
LIN Chaopan
15.133
6
BRAEGGER Pablo
14.733
7
NGUYEN Marcel
14.700
8
ARICAN Ferhat
14.100

Post time: 9-10-2017 11:08
| Show all posts
Women's Floor
Final Results

MURAKAMI Mai
14.233

CAREY Jade
14.200

FRAGAPANE Claudia
13.933

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANTOS Thais
13.666
5
MOORS Brooklyn
13.650
6
MORI Lara
13.266
7
BLACK Elsabeth
12.900
8
FERRARI Vanessa
3.933

Post time: 9-10-2017 11:10
| Show all posts
Men's Horizontal Bar
Final Results

SRBIC Tin
14.433

ZONDERLAND Epke
14.233

DEURLOO Bart
14.200

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BRAEGGER Pablo
13.733
5
MIYACHI Hidetaka
13.733
6
BELYAVSKIY David
13.533
7
LERU Randy
13.100
8
HEGI Oliver
12.733

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-9-2021 03:14 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list