|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UCI Junior World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 8-8-2017 08:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edited by George_D at 28-8-2017 01:44

Track Cycling UCI Junior World Championships 2017

Montichiari (ITA) - 23 August 2017 -  27 August 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, August 23rd
14:00 Women's Junior Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Men's Junior Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Women's Junior Scratch 5km Qualifying Round
18:15
Women's Junior Team Sprint Qualifying Round
Following Men's Junior Team Sprint Qualifying Round
Following Women's Junior Scratch 7,5km
Following Women's Junior Team Sprint First Round
Following Men's Junior Team Sprint First Round
Following Men's Junior Team Pursuit First Round
Following Women's Junior Team Sprint Finals
Following Men's Junior Team Sprint Finals

Thursday, August 24th
13:00 Women's
Junior Sprint Qualifying Round
Following Men's Junior Keirin First Round
Following Women's Junior Sprint Round of 32
Following Men's Junior Keirin Repechages
Following Women's Junior Sprint Round of 16
Following Men's Junior Scratch 7,5km Qualifying Round
18:00
Women's
Junior Team Pursuit First Round
Following Women's Junior Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
Following Men's Junior Keirin Second Round
Following Men's Junior Team Pursuit Finals
Following Women's Junior Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
Following Men's Junior Scratch 10 km
Following Women's Junior Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
Following Men's Junior Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
Following Men's Junior Keirin Final
Following Women's Junior Team Pursuit Finals

Friday, August 25th
11:00 Men's
Junior Sprint Qualifying Round
Following Women's Junior Omnium Scratch 5km (Event 1/4)
Following Men's Junior Sprint Round of 32
Following Men's Junior Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Men's Junior Sprint Round of 16
Following Women's Junior Omnium Tempo Race 5km (Event 2/4)
18:00 Men's Junior Points Race 15km
Following Women's Junior Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
Following Women's Junior Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
Following Women's Junior Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
Following Women's Junior Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
Following Men's Junior Individual Pursuit Finals
Following Women's Junior Sprint Finals, Race 1
Following Women's Junior Omnium Points Race 15km (Event 4/4)
Following Women's Junior Sprint Finals, Race 2
Following Women's Junior Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)

Saturday, August 26th
12:00 Women's
Junior 500m Time Trial Qualifying Round
Following Men's Junior Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
Following Men's Junior Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
Following Men's Junior Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
Following Women's Junior Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
Following Men's Junior Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
Following Men's Junior Omnium Tempo Race 7,5km (Event 2/4)
18:00
Women's
Junior 500m Time Trial Final
Following Men's Junior Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
Following Men's Junior Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
Following Women's Junior Madison 20km
Following Men's Junior Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
Following Men's Junior Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
Following Women's Junior Individual Pursuit Finals
Following Men's Junior Sprint Finals, Race 1
Following Men's Junior Omnium Points Race 20km (Event 4/4)
Following Men's Junior Sprint Finals, Race 2
Following Men's Junior Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)

Sunday, August 27th
13:00 Women's
Junior Keirin First Round
Following Women's Junior Keirin Repechages
Following Men's Junior Madison Qualifying Round
18:00
Women's
Junior Keirin Second Round
Following Women's Junior Points Race 20km
Following Men's Junior 1km Time Trial Final
Following Women's Junior Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
Following Women's Junior Keirin Final
Following Men's Junior Madison


Points System
Track Cycling UCI Ranking

Individual Events | Men's Madison | Women's Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
900
3rd
800
4th
750
5th
700
6th
650
7th
600
8th
550
9th
500
10th
450
11th
410
12th
380
13th
350
14th
320
15th
290
16th
260
17th
240
18th
220
19th
200
20th
180
21st
160
22nd
140
23rd
120
24th
100
25th...
1

Team Pursuit

Place
Points
1st
2000
2nd
1800
3rd
1600
4th
1500
5th
1400
6th
1300
7th
1200
8th
1100
9th
1000
10th
900
11th
820
12th
760
13th
700
14th
640
15th
580
16th
520
17th
480
18th
440
19th
400
20th
360
21st
320
22nd
280
23rd
240
24th
200
25th...
2

Men's Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
1500
2nd
1350
3rd
1200
4th
1125
5th
1050
6th
975
7th
900
8th
825
9th
750
10th
675
11th
615
12th
570
13th
525
14th
480
15th
435
16th
390
17th
360
18th
330
19th
300
20th
270
21st
240
22nd
210
23rd
180
24th
150
25th...
1.5

 Author| Post time: 18-8-2017 10:36
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 28-8-2017 03:01

Provisional Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
5
5
2
12
2
Italy
4
1
2
7
3
France
4
0
2
6
4
Denmark
3
1
0
4
5
New Zealand
1
1
3
5
6
Canada
1
1
0
2
7
Czech Republic
1
0
0
1
7
Ukraine
1
0
0
1
9
Germany
0
4
2
6
10
Netherlands
0
2
1
3
10
Poland
0
2
1
3
12
Australia
0
1
2
3
13
Great Britain
0
1
1
2
13
Ireland
0
1
1
2
15
Argentina
0
0
1
1
15
Belarus
0
0
1
1
15
South Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
20
20
20
60


Provisional Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
3
3
0
6
2
France
3
0
1
4
3
Italy
2
0
0
2
3
Denmark
2
0
0
2
5
Germany
0
2
2
4
6
Australia
0
1
1
2
6
Great Britain
0
1
1
2
6
Netherlands
0
1
1
2
6
Poland
0
1
1
2
10
Canada
0
1
0
1
11
Belarus
0
0
1
1
11
New Zealand
0
0
1
1
11
South Korea
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
10
30

 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 22:53
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIDANZA Martina
PATERNOSTER Letizia
CONSONNI Chiara
GUAZZINI Vittoria
4:23.229
2
ANDREWS Ellesse     
SHIELDS Nicole
SMITH  Kate
SHEARMAN Emily
4:29.267
3
VAN YZENDOORN Ali
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
ATTWELL Erin J
JUSSAUME Laurie
4:32.600
4
DA CRUZ Laura
COPPONI Clara
LE NET Marie
FORTIN Valentine
4:35.629
5
CULLING Alice
PLOUFFE Maeve
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra
HAINES Jade
4:37.500
6
LUKASHENKO Anastasia
MALKOVA Daria
NOVOLODSKAYA
MINASIAN Karine


4:39.834
7
POLAK Wiktoria
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
TRZEBINSKA Aleksandra
JASKULSKA Marta
4:41.155
8
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela
ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela CASTILLO MURILLO Laura Sofia
ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel
4:45.337
9
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda
KLIMSA Paulina Maxima TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
REISSNER Lena Charlotte
4:47.210
10
IKEGAMI Akari
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki
MATSUI Yuka
MATSUMOTO Shino
4:49.369
11
BEATTY Alijah
REEVES Claire
AYLOR Sawyer
STEINER Mckenzie
5:11.879



 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 23:12
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 24-8-2017 00:15

Men's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HUENS Remi
TABELLION Valentin
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
MEUNIER Lucas
4:04.461
2
SCOTT Joshua
STRONG Corbin
WYLLIE Aaron
WAINE Harry  
4:04.624
3
GONOV Lev     
SYRITSA Gleb                    
SMIRNOV Ivan                    
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry  
4:05.097
4
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
MALMBERG Matias Gunnar
JOHANSEN Julius
KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian

4:05.835
5
BUCKELL Isaac
LINDORFF Tyler
SLATTERY Godfrey
CUFF Stephen
4:05.856
6
MASOTTO Giulio
MANFREDI Samuele
GAZZOLI Michele
AMADIO Emanuele

4:06.843
7
ENDER Robin                      THIEBAUD Valere
SCHMID Mauro
VOGEL Alex   
4:06.872
8
PAPIERSKI Damian
KWIATKOWSKI Maciej
KOSTANSKI Mateusz
WALKOWIAK Kacper  
4:09.736
9
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel
GUILLEMETTE Tristan             ERNST Chris                     
FOLEY Michael  
4:09.813
10
GEHRMANN Max
BRUCKNER Rico
BANZER Johannes
MUNSTERMANN Per Christian
4:11.779
11
BOOTS Kendrick
BUTSAVAGE Justin
LANGE Colby
STEPHENSON Denzel  
4:12.778
12
DENS Tuur
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio      
VAN MULDERS Brent    WERNIMONT Nicolas
4:12.961
13
KAWANO Shoki
SHIMIZU Taiki                       
SATO Ken                           
ISHII Hiroki
4:18.861
14
LOSCALZO Tomas Bautista GOMEZ Gonzalo Gaston                DEL NEGRO Agustin                   RUIZ Ivan Gabriel
4:19.535
15
REPA Vojtech                        
RYBIN Daniel                      KELEMEN Petr
VONES Jan   
4:23.707
16
DAVIES Jayde
MATTHEWS Daniyal                   OOSTHUIZEN Jason                   BROXHAM Ricardo  
4:27.594


 Author| Post time: 23-8-2017 23:46
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GOTZ Emma
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
34.603
2
TYSHENKO Yana
ANDREEVA Ksenia
34.660
3
BATE-LOWE Lauren
HILLEARD Georgia
34.879
4
JEONG Seolhwa
KIM Hyesu
35.151
5
SAVICIUTE Arune
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
35.833
6
TUCKER Lara
VONDERWALL Brooklyn
36.137
7
PETRI Paulina
SIBIAK Nikola
36.181
8
REJI Alena
AGASHE Shushikala
36.215
9
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
SAKTAGANOVA Aizhan
36.438
10
BURKE Eva
WASIELEWSKI Allyson
36.454


 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOMKOV Daniil
NESTEROV Dmitry
ROSTOV Pavel
44.587JWR
2
LACZKOWSKI Cezary
KOWAL Lukasz
ROCHNA Daniel
44.948
3
FIELDING Alistair
TURNBULL Hamish
STEWART Lewis
45.127
4
BICHLER Timo
EDBAUER Elias
HINZE Carl
45.195
5
RICHARDSON Matthew
BRISTER James
BONSER Kye

45.326
6
GRENGBO Florian
DERACHE Tom
HELAL Rayan
45.709
7
PESCHIERA Simone
PONGILUPPI Matteo
BOSCARO Davide
46.662
8
NAKANO Shinji
YAMANE Keita
ISOJIMA Masayoshi
47.071
9
RUDER Bogdan
REZANOV Dmitriy
GOLOV Viktor

47.236
10
VILLAR Luis Oscar
SUAREZ Tomas Agustin
BELTER Nicolas
47.240
11
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
MASRI Amar Danial
SAFUAN Alif Aiman
47.274
12
GU Bonkwang
PARK Hyunoh
JOO Mideum
47.957



 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:12
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 24-8-2017 01:14

Women's Junior Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

FIDANZA Martina
-

DE  ZOETE Mylene
-

MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JASKULSKA Marta

-
5
MARTINS Maria

-
6
ARBUCKLE Libby

-
7
COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cynthia

-
8
BEATTY Alijah

-
9
SALAUYEVA Aksana

-
10
BOSSUYT Shari

-
11
BESLER Micaiah

-
12
PACHSHENKO Svetlana

-
13
CASTILLO MURILLO Laura Sofia

-
14
JOSEPH Amber

-
15
SEVCIKOVA Petra

-
16
ANTIPOVA Angelina

-
17
KIM  Minhwa

-
18
AGUIRRE MANGUE Maribel

-
19
WOLFRAM Vanessa

-
20
ISHIGAMI Yuno

-
21
KULYNYCH Olha

-


SMITH Courtney

DNF


JANTUGANOVA Olga

DNF

MACHALKOVA Petra

DNF


 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:31
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 24-8-2017 01:39

Women's Junior Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st Teams of Heat 1 and Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st Teams of Heat 2 and Heat 3 will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JEONG Seolhwa
KIM Hyesu
34.999
2
SAVICIUTE Arune
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
35.654


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATE-LOWE Lauren
HILLEARD Georgia
34.856
2
TUCKER Lara
VONDERWALL Brooklyn
34.876


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TYSHENKO Yana
ANDREEVA Ksenia
34.476
2
PETRI Paulina
SIBIAK Nikola
35.591


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GOTZ Emma
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
34.618
2
REJI Alena
AGASHE Shushikala
36.524




 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:39
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st Teams of Heat 1 and Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st Teams of Heat 2 and Heat 3 will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BICHLER Timo
EDBAUER Elias
HINZE Carl
44.995
2
RICHARDSON Matthew
BRISTER James
BONSER Kye

45.131


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIELDING Alistair
TURNBULL Hamish
STEWART Lewis
45.164
2
GRENGBO Florian
DERACHE Tom
HELAL Rayan
45.396


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LACZKOWSKI Cezary
KOWAL Lukasz
ROCHNA Daniel
45.087
2
PESCHIERA Simone
PONGILUPPI Matteo
BOSCARO Davide
46.414


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOMKOV Daniil
NESTEROV Dmitry
ROSTOV Pavel
44.209
2
NAKANO Shinji
YAMANE Keita
ISOJIMA Masayoshi
46.641



 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:45
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 26-8-2017 18:19

Men's Junior Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ENDER Robin                      THIEBAUD Valere
SCHMID Mauro
VOGEL Alex   
4:04.299
2
MASOTTO Giulio
MANFREDI Samuele
GAZZOLI Michele
AMADIO Emanuele

4:06.464


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUCKELL Isaac
LINDORFF Tyler
SLATTERY Godfrey
CUFF Stephen
4:06.219
2
PAPIERSKI Damian
KWIATKOWSKI Maciej
KOSTANSKI Mateusz
WALKOWIAK Kacper  
4:15.870


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GONOV Lev     
SYRITSA Gleb                    
SMIRNOV Ivan                    
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry  
4:00.972JWR
2
SCOTT Joshua
STRONG Corbin
WYLLIE Aaron
WAINE Harry  
4:03.424


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
MALMBERG Matias Gunnar
JOHANSEN Julius
KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian

4:03.288
2
HUENS Remi
TABELLION Valentin
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
MEUNIER Lucas
4:03.768



 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:48
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Sprint
Final Results

Russia
TYSHENKO Yana
ANDREEVA Ksenia

34.438Gold Medal Race

Germany
GOTZ Emma
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie

34.446Gold Medal Race

Great Britain
BATE-LOWE Lauren
HILLEARD Georgia

35.102Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JEONG Seolhwa
KIM Hyesu
35.408B.M.R.



 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 00:52
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 24-8-2017 07:51

Men's Junior Team Sprint
Final Results

Russia
KOMKOV Daniil
NESTEROV Dmitry
ROSTOV Pavel

44.355(JWR)Gold Medal Race

Germany
BICHLER Timo
EDBAUER Elias
HINZE Carl

45.314Gold Medal Race

Poland
LACZKOWSKI Cezary
KOWAL Lukasz
ROCHNA Daniel

45.049Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FIELDING Alistair
TURNBULL Hamish
STEWART Lewis
45.208B.M.R.


 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 22:28
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 25-8-2017 01:06

Women's Junior Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 8 Athletes will qualify
for the Round of 16, the 9th-24th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde

10.709
2
BATE-LOWE Lauren
11.362
3
VAN DER PEET Steffie
11.383
4
TUCKER Lara
11.550
5
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
11.609
6
TYSHENKO Yana
11.674
7
HILLEARD Georgia
11.716
8
FULTON Shaane Hazel
11.730
9
VASHENKO Polina
11.745
10
JEONG Seolhwa
11.827
11
VERA Natalia
11.845
12
PETRI Paulina
11.907
13
SIBIAK Nikola
12.052
14
VONDERWALL Brooklyn
12.148
15
WASIELEWSKI Allyson
12.217
16
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
12.220
17
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
12.224
18
GOTZ Emma
12.338
19
SAVICIUTE Arune
12.365
20
OCEJO ALVAREZ Sofia
12.468
21
SAKTAGANOVA Aizhan
12.484
22
AGASHE Shushikala
12.583
23
REJI Alena
12.594
24
JANTUGANOVA Olga
13.489

CRESWICKE Charlotte         
DNS

CAPOBIANCHI Giada
DNS



 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 23:01
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DERACHE Tom
W
2
HINZE Carl

3
BELTER Nicolas

4
WAMMES Nick

5
MOK Ho San

6
SAFUAN Alif Aiman



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROCHNA Daniel
W
2
STEWART Lewis

3
ZADRA Gabriele

4
RUDER Bogdan

5
CONTRERAS TORRES Francisco Javier

6
YAMANE Keita

7
ARENAS GONZALEZ Juan Esteban



Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERCHUK Pavel
W
2
LACZKOWSKI Cezary

3
PESCHIERA Simone

4
BONSER Kye

5
LUXIK Jiri

6
SYDNEY Je'land



Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRISTER James
W
2
GRENGBO Florian

3
TURNBULL Hamish

4
SUAREZ Tomas Agustin

5
ZENG Jhih Hong

6
SALTER MELGOZA Richard Paul

7
EDBAUER Elias




Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROSTOV Pavel
W
2
DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios

3
JOENSEN Jakob

4
GU Bonkwang

5
LEUNG Chun Long

6
MASRI Amar Danial


NAKANO Shinji
REL


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OGLE Jackson
W
2
DEVARIS Spyridon

3
DELGADO Sandor

4
STASTNY Jakub

5
BAGHERPOUR Kasra

6
CHUGAY Andrey


PARK Hyunoh
REL

 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 23:18
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VASHENKO Polina
W
2
JANTUGANOVA Olga



Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JEONG Seolhwa
W
2
REJI Alena



Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VERA Natalia
W
2
AGASHE Shushikala



Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PETRI Paulina
W
2
SAKTAGANOVA Aizhan



Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIBIAK Nikola
W
2
OCEJO ALVAREZ Sofia



Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VONDERWALL Brooklyn
W
2
SAVICIUTE Arune



Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GOTZ Emma
W
2
WASIELEWSKI Allyson



Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
W
2
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya




 Author| Post time: 24-8-2017 23:54
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athlete from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINZE Carl
W
2
EDBAUER Elias

3
DELGADO Sandor

4
LEUNG Chun Long

5
RUDER Bogdan


6
SYDNEY Je'land




Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEWART Lewis
W
2
JOENSEN Jakob

3
SALTER MELGOZA Richard Paul

4
WAMMES Nick


BAGHERPOUR Kasra
DNS


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LACZKOWSKI Cezary
W
2
TURNBULL Hamish

3
CONTRERAS TORRES Francisco Jav.

4
GU Bonkwang

5
SAFUAN Alif Aiman

6
PARK Hyunoh



Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STASTNY Jakub
W

GRENGBO Florian
DNF

PESCHIERA Simone
DNF

MOK Ho San
DNF

YAMANE Keita
DNF

NAKANO Shinji
DNF



Repechage 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios
W
2
ZADRA Gabriele

3
BONSER Kye

4
CHUGAY Andrey

5
ZENG Jhih Hong




Repechage 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LUXIK Jiri
W
2
ARENAS GONZALEZ Juan Esteban

3
SUAREZ Tomas Agustin

4
MASRI Amar Danial

5
DEVARIS Spyridon

6
BELTER Nicolas


 Author| Post time: 25-8-2017 00:13
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde

W
2
SAVICIUTE Arune



Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATE-LOWE Lauren
W
2
GOTZ Emma



Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DER PEET Steffie
W
2
VONDERWALL Brooklyn



Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TUCKER Lara
W
2
SIBIAK Nikola



Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
W
2
PETRI Paulina



Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VERA Natalia
W
2
TYSHENKO Yana



Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JEONG Seolhwa
W
2
HILLEARD Georgia



Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FULTON Shaane Hazel
W
2
VASHENKO Polina




 Author| Post time: 25-8-2017 00:44
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 25-8-2017 01:54

Men's Junior Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MURPHY Jb


2
MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Emilia.

-1
3
BABOR Daniel

-1
4
BRUCKNER Rico

-1
5
RUIZ Ivan Gabriel

-1
6
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios

-1
7
GERASIMOV Ivan

-1
8
KRYVYCH Oleksandr

-1
9
MATTHEWS Daniyal

-1
10
PAROZ Aurele

-1
11
COLE Tyler

-1
12
SATO Ken
.
-1
13
HUANG Chien Chang

-1
14
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman

-1
15
KIM  Euro

-1
16
GORSKI Jonathon

-1

TABELLION Valentin

DNS


 Author| Post time: 25-8-2017 00:51
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 25-8-2017 01:53

Men's Junior Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation

Result

1
SHTEIN Iogan


2
PROKOPYSZYN Filip


3
MINALI Michael

-1
4
CUFF Stephen

-1
5
JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir.

-1
6
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau

-1
7
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai

-1
8
DENS Tuur

-1
9
SITTLINGTON Ethan

-1
10
VIEHBERGER Lukas

-1
11
EVDOKIMOV Danil

-1
12
CHREN Martin

-1
13
OROSZ Gergo

-1
14
JOHANSSON Gustav

-1
15
CHEBLAOUI Oussama

-1

BELLE Stephen Alberto

DNF

FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff

DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-8-2017 01:03
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Team from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LUKASHENKO Anastasia
MALKOVA Daria
NOVOLODSKAYA
MINASIAN Karine


4:37.740
2
POLAK Wiktoria
MAJEWSKA Oliwia
TRZEBINSKA Aleksandra
JASKULSKA Marta
4:40.952


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CULLING Alice
PLOUFFE Maeve
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra
HAINES Jade
4:33.246
2
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela
ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela CASTILLO MURILLO Laura Sofia
ROJAS ZAPATA Lina Mabel
4:45.838


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDREWS Ellesse     
SHIELDS Nicole
SMITH  Kate
SHEARMAN Emily
4:26.989
2
VAN YZENDOORN Ali
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
ATTWELL Erin J
JUSSAUME Laurie
4:34.902


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FIDANZA Martina
PATERNOSTER Letizia
CONSONNI Chiara
GUAZZINI Vittoria
4:26.720
2
DA CRUZ Laura
COPPONI Clara
LE NET Marie
FORTIN Valentine
4:32.170



 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 13:26
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 26-8-2017 18:19

Men's Junior Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DERACHE Tom
W
2
LACZKOWSKI Cezary

3
BRISTER James

4
STEWART Lewis

5
ROSTOV Pavel

6
LUXIK Jiri



Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERCHUK Pavel
W
2
ROCHNA Daniel

3
HINZE Carl


STASTNY Jakub
REL

OGLE Jackson
DNF

DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 13:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 26-8-2017 18:18

Men's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Russia
GONOV Lev
SYRITSA Gleb
SMIRNOV Ivan
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry

4:01.675Gold Medal Race

Denmark
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
MALMBERG Matias Gunnar
JOHANSEN Julius
KAIME
4.03.928Gold Medal Race

New Zealand
BUCKELL Isaac
LINDORFF Tyler
SLATTERY Godfrey
CUFF Stephen
4:03.044Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUENS Remi
TABELLION Valentin
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
MEUNIER Lucas
4:03.309B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 13:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 26-8-2017 18:19

Women's Junior Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
2
2
FULTON Shaane Hazel
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATE-LOWE Lauren
2
2
JEONG Seolhwa
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN DER PEET Steffie
2
2
VERA Natalia
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
2
2
TUCKER Lara
0




 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 13:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 26-8-2017 18:27

Men's Junior Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BABOR Daniel
-

PROKOPYSZYN Filip
-

RUIZ Ivan Gabriel
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CUFF Stephen



5
BRUCKNER Rico



6
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios



7
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai



8
DENS Tuur



9
MINALI Michael



10
CHREN Martin



11
MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ Emilian.



12
VIEHBERGER Lukas



13
EVDOKIMOV Danil



14
KRYVYCH Oleksandr



15
MURPHY Jb



16
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau



17
GERASIMOV Ivan



18
SATO Ken



19
MATTHEWS Daniyal



20
PAROZ Aurele



21
SHTEIN Iogan


22
COLE Tyler



JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir.

DNF

SITTLINGTON Ethan

DNF


 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 13:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 26-8-2017 18:32

Men's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
7
FSTASTNY Jakub
W
8
STEWART Lewis

9
ROSTOV Pavel

10
DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios

11
LUXIK Jiri


OGLE Jackson
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 13:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 26-8-2017 18:34

Men's Junior Keirin
Final Results

PERCHUK Pavel
W

ROCHNA Daniel


HINZE Carl


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result

STASTNY Jakub
REL

OGLE Jackson
DNF

DIMITROPOULOS Vasileios
DNF
 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 13:27
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 26-8-2017 18:40

Women's Junior Team Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Italy
FIDANZA Martina
PATERNOSTER Letizia
CONSONNI Chiara
GUAZZINI Vittoria
4:21.554(JWR)Gold Medal Race

New Zealand
ANDREWS Ellesse
SHIELDS Nicole
SMITH  Kate
SHEARMAN Emily
4:27.160Gold Medal Race

France
DA CRUZ Laura
COPPONI Clara
LE NET Marie
FORTIN Valentine

4:30.749Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CULLING Alice
PLOUFFE Maeve
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra
HAINES Jade
4:39.572B.M.R.


 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:42
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify
for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HELAL Rayan

10.140
2
HINZE Carl
10.248
3
RICHARDSON Matthew
10.274
4
PERCHUK Pavel
10.277
5
ROCHNA Daniel
10.295
6
BRISTER James
10.317
7
NESTEROV Dmitry
10.320
8
VASILEIOS Dimitropoulos
10.328
9
STASTNY Jakub
10.369
10
EDBAUER Elias
10.394
11
TURNBULL Hamish
10.424
12
NAKANO Shinji
10.431
13
KOWAL Lukasz
10.500
14
PESCHIERA Simone
10.504
15
STEWART Lewis
10.516
16
ARENAS GONZALEZ Juan Esteban
10.539
17
SYDNEY Je'land
10.555
18
RENVOISE Titouan
10.573
19
DELGADO Sandor
10.630
20
DEVARIS Spyridon
10.641
21
PARK Hyunoh
10.654
22
REZANOV Dmitriy
10.674
23
OGLE Jackson
10.674
24
WAMMES Nick
10.686
25
SALTER MELGOZA Richard Paul
10.700
26
LUXIK Jiri
10.725
27
GU Bonkwang
10.729
28
JOENSEN Jakob
10.780
29
VILLAR Luis Oscar
10.834
30
ZADRA Gabriele
10.873
31
ZENG Jhih Hong
10.917
32
LEUNG Chun Long
10.961
33
CHUGAY Andrey
10.972
34
SUAREZ Tomas Agustin
10.975
35
MASRI Amar Danial
11.087
36
SAFUAN Alif Aiman
11.116
37
BAGHERPOUR Kasra
11.241
38
BELLE Stephen Alberto
11.514

MOK Ho San
DNS

YAMANE Keita
DNS

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra

-
2
PATERNOSTER Letizia
-
3
COPPONI Clara
-
4
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
-
5
BOSSUYT Shari
-
6
DE ZOETE Mylene
-
7
ARBUCKLE Libby
-
8
NOVOLODSKAYA Marlia
-
9
JASKULSKA Marta
-
10
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
-
11
JOSEPH Amber
.BDS
-
12
BEATTY Alijah
-
13
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela
-
14
MARTINS Maria
-
15
KIM Minhwa
-
16
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki
-
17
SALAUYEVA Askana
-
18
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
-
19
JANTUGANOVA Olga
-
20
KULYNICH Olha
-
21
MACHALKOVA Petra
-
22
AGUIRRE MANGUE Maribel
-


 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 22:49
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athlete from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HELAL Rayan
W
2
ARENAS GONZALEZ Juan Esteban



Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINZE Carl
W
2
STEWART Lewis



Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
RICHARDSON Matthew
W
2
PESCHIERA Simone



Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DEVARIS Spyridon
W
2
PERCHUK Pavel



Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROCHNA Daniel
W
2
NAKANO Shinji




Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRISTER James
W
2
TURNBULL Hamish




Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NESTEROV Dmitry
W
2
OGLE Jackson



Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VASILEIOS Dimitropoulos
W
2
STASTNY Jakub




 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 23:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan

3:15.086
2
YOUNG Xeno
3:15.435
3
THIEBAUD Valere
3:16.287
4
GONOV Lev
3:16.655
5
SMIRNOV Ivan
3:17.774
6
MANFREDI Samuele
3:18.055
7
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
3:18.562
8
SCOTT Joshua
3:19.234
9
KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian
3:19.352
10
WAINE Harry
3:19.845
11
GOBBO Davide
3:19.982
12
LINDORFF Tyler
3:20.460
13
SLATTERY Godfrey
3:20.470
14
GRIDCHIN Maxim
3:21.732
15
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
3:22.382
16
KRYVYCH Oleksandr
3:23.109
17
HUENS Remi
3:23.146
18
OOSTHUIZEN Jason
3:24.003
19
GEHRMANN Max
3.24.703
20
ENDER Robin
3:24.709
21
BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Ma.
3:24.884
22
BOOTS Kendrick
3:25.045
23
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman
3:25.723
24
KOSTANSKI Mateusz
3:25.825
25
LANGE Colby
3:26.464
26
BRUCKNER Rico
3:26.951
27
JOO Mideum
3:27.019
28
KAWANO Shoki
3:27.239
29
GOMEZ Gonzalo Gaston
3:27.452
30
CHREN Martin
3:28.383
31
KIM Euro
3:28.671
32
ISHII Hiroki
3:28.997
33
VAN MULDERS Brent
3:29.518
34
SALAZAR Juan
3:30.621
35
SITTLINGTON Ethan
3:30.956
36
STOCEK Matus
3:31.177
37
MANSOURI Hamza
3:33.827
38
FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
3:34.581
39
DAVIES Jayde
3:38.932
40
CHEBLAOUI Oussama
3:40.645

FOLEY Michael
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 23:10
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 27-8-2017 00:14

Women's Junior Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
COLES-LYSTER Maggie

7
2
DE ZOETE Mylene
2
3
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2
4
JASKULSKA Marta
2
5
COPPONI Clara
1
6
NOVOLODSKAYA Marlia
1
7
SALAUYEVA Askana
1
8
ARBUCKLE Libby
0
9
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra
0
10
JOSEPH Amber
0
11
KULYNICH Olha
0
12
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela
0
13
KIM Minhwa
0
14
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki
0
15
AGUIRRE MANGUE Maribel
0
16
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
0
17
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
0
18
MACHALKOVA Petra
0
19
BOSSUYT Shari
0
19
MARTINS Maria
0
19
BEATTY Alijah
0
22
JANTUGANOVA Olga
-20

 Author| Post time: 26-8-2017 23:23
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 27-8-2017 01:16

Men's Junior Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KANAKA Oleg
38

GERASIMOV Ivan
30

MURPHY Jb
29

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SATO Ken
26
5
JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEF
22
6
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
13
7
WYLLIE Aaron
10
8
MALMBERG Matias Gunn
10
9
SCHMID Mauro
9
10
JOO Mideum
7
11
MEUNIER Lucas
6
12
WERNIMONT Nicolas
6
13
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo
5
14
MIRAFUENTES RESENDE
3
15
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Ga
1
16
HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rah
1
17
BUTSAVAGE Justin
0
18
DIK Calvin
0
19
OROSZ Gergo
0
20
SAYERS Cooper
0
21
SHTEIN Iogan
0
22
RYBIN Daniel
0
23
VIEHBERGER Lukas
0
24
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 00:21
| Show all posts
Edited by George_D at 27-8-2017 01:22

Women's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PATERNOSTER Letizia

-
2
DE  ZOETE Mylene

-
3
COPPONI Clara

-
4
NOVOLODSKAYA Mariia

-
5
COLES-LYSTER Maggie

-
6
ARBUCKLE Libby

-
7
JOSEPH Amber

-
8
MARTINS Maria

-
9
JASKULSKA Marta

-
10
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra

-
11
SALAUYEVA Aksana

-
12
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela

-
13
SUMSKYTE Viktorija

-
14
AGUIRRE MANGUE Maribel

-
15
KIM  Minhwa

-
16
KULYNYCH Olha

-
17
MACHALKOVA Petra

-
18
JANTUGANOVA Olga

-
19
PACHSHENKO Svetlana

-
20
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki

-

BOSSUYT Shari

DNS

BEATTY Alijah

DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 00:26
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
2
2
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATE-LOWE Lauren
2
2
VAN DER PEET Steffie
0


 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 00:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
3:15.856Gold Medal Race

YOUNG Xeno
3:16.591Gold Medal Race

GONOV Lev
3:17.407Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
THIEBAUD Valere
3:18.303B.M.R.



 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 00:37
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Omnium
Final Results

PATERNOSTER Letizia
125

COLES-LYSTER Maggie
115

DE ZOETE Mylene
112

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COPPONI Clara
111
5
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra
96
6
NOVOLODSKAYA Mariia
94
7
ARBUCKLE Libby
90
8
JASKULSKA Marta
88
9
JOSEPH Amber
75
10
SALAUYEVA Aksana
57
11
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela
54
12
KIM Minhwa
40
13
KULYNYCH Olha
37
14
MARTINS Maria
29
15
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki
26
16
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
16
17
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
10
18
AGUIRRE MANGUE Maribel
7
19
MACHALKOVA Petra
-5
20
JANTUGANOVA Olga
-9
22
BOSSUYT Shari
DNS
22
BEATTY Alijah
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 00:40
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Final Results

GROS Mathilde
2Gold Medal Race

BATE-LOWE Lauren
0Gold Medal Race

FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VAN DER PEET Steffie
1B.M.R.


 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 02:55
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FRIEDRICH Lea Sophie

34.100
2
GROS Mathilde
34.174
3
TYSHENKO Yana
34.606
4
BATE-LOWE Lauren
35.091
5
VAN DER PEET Steffie
35.226
6
JEONG Seolhwa
35.692
7
FULTON Shaane Hazel
35.821
8
VERA Natalia
35.906
9
ANDREEVA Ksenia
36.027
10
TUCKER Lara
36.205
11
HILLEARD Georgia
36.244
12
SAVICIUTE Arune
36.325
13
GOTZ Emma
36.516
14
VONDERWALL Brooklyn
36.588
15
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
36.639
16
REJI Alena
36.813
17
MATSUMOTO Shino
36.881
18
SUMSKYTE Viktorija
36.937
19
OCEJO ALVAREZ Sofia
37.224
20
AGASHE Shushikala
38.708
21
SMITH Courtney
39.633
22
JANTUGANOVA Olga
40.852
23
CAPOBIANCHI Giada
DNS


 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 03:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau

-
2
JOHANSEN Julius
-1
3
STRONG Corbin
-1
4
SATO Ken
-1
5
CUFF Stephen
-1
6
BABOR Daniel
-1
7
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
-1
8
YOUNG Xeno
-1
9
KIM Euro
-1
10
VOGEL Alex
-1
11
STOCEK Matus
-1
12
KANAKA Oleg
-1
13
JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirho.
-1
14
VIEHBERGER Lukas
-1
15
JOHANSSON Gustav
-1
16
MANSOURI Hamza
-1
17
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai
-1
18
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
-1
19
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
-1
19
RUIZ Ivan Gabriel
-1
19
MUNSTERMANN Per Christian
-1
19
TABELLION Valentin
-1
19
GAZZOLI Michele
-1
19
AZEN Gabiden
-1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-8-2020 07:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list