|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Judo IJF World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 6-8-2017 11:42
| Show all posts |Read mode
Judo IJF World Championships 2017

Budapest (HUN) - 28 August 2017 - 3 September 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, August 28th
10:00 Men's -60kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -48kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -60kg Finals
16:00 Women's -48kg Finals


Tuesday, August 29th
10:00 Men's -66kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -52kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -66kg Finals
16:00 Women's -52kg Finals


Wednesday, August 30th
10:00 Men's -73kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -57kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -73kg Finals
16:00 Women's -57kg Finals


Thursday, August 31st
10:00 Men's -81kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -63kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -81kg Finals
16:00 Women's -63kg Finals


Friday, September 1st
10:00 Men's -90kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -70kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's -78kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -90kg Finals
16:00 Women's -70kg Finals
16:00 Women's -78kg Finals


Saturday, September 2nd
10:00 Men's -100kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Men's +100kg Preliminary Rounds
10:00 Women's +78kg Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Men's -100kg Finals
16:00 Men's +100kg Finals
16:00 Women's +78kg Finals


Sunday, September 3rd
09:00 Mixed Team Preliminary Rounds
16:00 Mixed Team Finals



Points System
Judo IJF Ranking

Place
Points
1st
2000
2nd
1400
3rd
1000
5th
720
7th
520
R16
320
R32
240
1 Victory
200
Particip.
20


Draws















Post time: 30-8-2017 06:50
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
8
4
1
13
2
France
2
0
2
4
3
Brazil
1
2
2
5
4
Mongolia
1
1
4
6
5
China
1
0
0
1
5
Germany
1
0
0
1
5
Serbia
1
0
0
1
8
Azerbaijan
0
2
2
4
9
Slovenia
0
2
0
2
10
Russia
0
1
3
4
11
Georgia
0
1
2
3
12
Italy
0
1
0
1
12
Puerto Rico
0
1
0
1
14
South Korea
0
0
4
4
15
Great Britain
0
0
2
2
16
Colombia
0
0
1
1
16
Cuba
0
0
1
1
16
Iran
0
0
1
1
16
Israel
0
0
1
1
16
Kazakhstan
0
0
1
1
16
Poland
0
0
1
1
16
Spain
0
0
1
1
16
Uzbekistan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
30
60


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Japan
8
4
1
13
2
France
2
0
2
4
3
Brazil
1
2
2
5
4
Mongolia
1
1
4
6
5
China
1
0
0
1
5
Germany
1
0
0
1
5
Serbia
1
0
0
1
8
Azerbaijan
0
2
2
4
9
Slovenia
0
2
0
2
10
Russia
0
1
3
4
11
Georgia
0
1
2
3
12
Italy
0
1
0
1
12
Puerto Rico
0
1
0
1
14
South Korea
0
0
4
4
15
Great Britain
0
0
2
2
16
Colombia
0
0
1
1
16
Cuba
0
0
1
1
16
Iran
0
0
1
1
16
Israel
0
0
1
1
16
Kazakhstan
0
0
1
1
16
Poland
0
0
1
1
16
Spain
0
0
1
1
16
Uzbekistan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
15
15
30
60

Post time: 30-8-2017 07:09
| Show all posts
Men's -60kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
Bye
-


KATZ, Joshua
SICCARDI, Yann
L

W




BEN DAVID, Daniel
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
L

W


PEDRO, Nayr Garcia
CALLE, Dilmer
W

L








NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
MCKENZIE, Ashley
W

L


PRECIADO, Lenin
SAGYNBAI UULU, Baiaman
W

L




SIHLONGONYANE, Nkululeko
KHYAR, Walide
L

W


GANBAT, Boldbaatar
OZLU, Bekir
W

L
















TAKABATAKE, Eric
Bye
-


SMETOV, Yeldos
SIGAUQUE, Neuso
W

L




YADAV, Vijay Kumar
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad
L

W


TORRES MARIMON, Yandry
JAFY, Mohamed
W

L








SAFAROV, Orkhan
Bye
-


PAVARI, Tapiwa
GERCHEV, Yanislav
L

W




PULKRABEK, David
MOLINA, Julio
W

L


CROES, Isaac
MANSINHO, Goncalo
L

W
































TAKATO, Naohisa
Bye
-


MOUDATIR, Yassine
ATIENO, Carlos
W

L




BESTAEV, Otar
MONTES, Luis
W

L


DIAZ, Adonis
JEON, Seungbeom
L

W








MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
PELIM, Phelipe
L

W


VIDOT, Jean Michel
RAMIREZ, Elmert
L

W




NG, Lei Wai
SELLO, Edwin
L

W


TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
TRBOVC, Matjaz
W

L
















GARRIGOS, Francisco
Bye
-


LESYUK, Artem
PETRIKOV, Pavel
L

W




AZINOVIC, Bernard
SALMAN, Ghaith
W

L


HAMID, Moustapha
PLAFKY, Moritz
L

W








DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin
PAK, Yong Nam
W

L


GALVAN, Jose Luis
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Christos
W

L




MANZI, Elios
SZABO, Csaba
W

L


KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
REVOL, Cedric
W

L


Men's -60kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
SICCARDI, Yann
W

L


UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
PEDRO, Nayr Garcia
W

L




NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
PRECIADO, Lenin
W

L


KHYAR, Walide
GANBAT, Boldbaatar
L

W








TAKABATAKE, Eric
SMETOV, Yeldos
L

W


RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry
W

L




SAFAROV, Orkhan
GERCHEV, Yanislav
W

L


PULKRABEK, David
MANSINHO, Goncalo
L

W
















TAKATO, Naohisa
MOUDATIR, Yassine
W

L


BESTAEV, Otar
JEON, Seungbeom
L

W




PELIM, Phelipe
RAMIREZ, Elmert
W

L


SELLO, Edwin
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
L

W








GARRIGOS, Francisco
PETRIKOV, Pavel
L

W


AZINOVIC, Bernard
PLAFKY, Moritz
L

W




DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin
GALVAN, Jose Luis
W

L


MANZI, Elios
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
L

W


Men's -60kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
L

W


NAGAYAMA, Ryuju
GANBAT, Boldbaatar
L

W




SMETOV, Yeldos
RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad
W

L


SAFAROV, Orkhan
MANSINHO, Goncalo
W

L








TAKATO, Naohisa
JEON, Seungbeom
W

L


PELIM, Phelipe
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
L

W




PETRIKOV, Pavel
PLAFKY, Moritz
W

L


DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
L

W


Men's -60kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
GANBAT, Boldbaatar
W

L


SMETOV, Yeldos
SAFAROV, Orkhan
L

W




TAKATO, Naohisa
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
W

L


PETRIKOV, Pavel
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
W

L


Men's -60kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
SAFAROV, Orkhan
L

W


TAKATO, Naohisa
PETRIKOV, Pavel
W

L


Men's -60kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
GANBAT, Boldbaatar
SMETOV, Yeldos
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
W

L


Men's -60kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
GANBAT, Boldbaatar
PETRIKOV, Pavel
W

L


Men's -60kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
TILOVOV, Mukhriddin
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
L

W


Men's -60kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SAFAROV, Orkhan
TAKATO, Naohisa
L

W

Post time: 30-8-2017 07:42
| Show all posts
Women's -48kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
Bye
-


Bye
MILANI, Francesca
-




BILODID, Daria
GILIAZOVA, Sabina
W

L


Bye
ROUSE, Emma
-








MINSKER, Noa
Bye
-


Bye
MENZ, Katharina
-




DIOGO, Joana
Bye
-


Bye
BATA, Philomene
-
















NIKOLIC, Milica
Bye
-


Bye
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
-




CHAKIR, Aziza
Bye
-


Bye
GARCIA MESA, Cinta
-








KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa
Bye
-


Bye
UNGUREANU, Monica
-




ALIYEVA, Leyla
Bye
-


Bye
TONAKI, Funa
-
































MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
Bye
-


POP, Alexandra
ERDENEBAT, Bazarragchaa
W

L




KANG, Yujeong
Bye
-


Bye
CARRILLO, Edna
-








CESAR, Taciana
Bye
-


Bye
CLEMENT, Melanie
-




HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa
Bye
-


Bye
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
-
















KONDO, Ami
Bye
-


Bye
BOUYSSOU, Katelyn
-




LI, Yanan
Bye
-


Bye
JON, Yu Sun
-








CHERNIAK, Maryna
Bye
-


RISHONY, Shira
HOANG THI, Tinh
W

L




SIDEROT, Maria
Bye
-


Bye
DOLGOVA, Irina
-


Women's -48kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
MILANI, Francesca
W

L


BILODID, Daria
ROUSE, Emma
W

L




MINSKER, Noa
MENZ, Katharina
W

L


DIOGO, Joana
BATA, Philomene
W

L








NIKOLIC, Milica
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
W

L


CHAKIR, Aziza
GARCIA MESA, Cinta
L

W




KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa
UNGUREANU, Monica
W

L


ALIYEVA, Leyla
TONAKI, Funa
L

W
















MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
POP, Alexandra
W

L


KANG, Yujeong
CARRILLO, Edna
W

L




CESAR, Taciana
CLEMENT, Melanie
L

W


HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva
W

L








KONDO, Ami
BOUYSSOU, Katelyn
W

L


LI, Yanan
JON, Yu Sun
W

L




CHERNIAK, Maryna
RISHONY, Shira
L

W


SIDEROT, Maria
DOLGOVA, Irina
L

W


Women's -48kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
BILODID, Daria
W

L


MINSKER, Noa
DIOGO, Joana
W

L




NIKOLIC, Milica
GARCIA MESA, Cinta
W

L


KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa
TONAKI, Funa
L

W








MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
KANG, Yujeong
W

L


CLEMENT, Melanie
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa
W

L




KONDO, Ami
LI, Yanan
W

L


RISHONY, Shira
DOLGOVA, Irina
L

W


Women's -48kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
MINSKER, Noa
W

L


NIKOLIC, Milica
TONAKI, Funa
L

W




MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
CLEMENT, Melanie
W

L


KONDO, Ami
DOLGOVA, Irina
W

L


Women's -48kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
TONAKI, Funa
L

W


MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
KONDO, Ami
W

L


Women's -48kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
MINSKER, Noa
NIKOLIC, Milica
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
CLEMENT, Melanie
DOLGOVA, Irina
L

W


Women's -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
NIKOLIC, Milica
KONDO, Ami
L

W


Women's -48kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
DOLGOVA, Irina
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
L

W


Women's -48kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TONAKI, Funa
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
W

L

Post time: 30-8-2017 08:31
| Show all posts
Men's -66kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
Bye
-


SOLIS, Osniel
SEIDL, Sebastian
W

L




CHIMINYA, Brian
Bye
-


Bye
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
-








MATEO, Wander
Bye
-


Bye
PEREZ, Juan
-




BETA, Aleksander
Bye
-


Bye
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz
-
















OLEINIC, Sergiu
Bye
-


GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
BASSOU, Imad
W

L




SANDAL, Sinan
Bye
-


Bye
MAIRENA MAIRENA, Yader
-








KATZ, Nathan
Bye
-


Bye
NAKANO, Shugen
-




MINKOU, Dzmitry
Bye
-


Bye
ZADRO, Petar
-
































SHMAILOV, Baruch
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




DAGA, Auguste
Bye
-


Bye
POSTIGOS, Juan
-








BURNS, Nathon
Bye
-


Bye
ALHASSANE, Ismael
-




VIERU, Denis
MAJRASHI, Eisa
W

L


Bye
PULIAEV, Mikhail
-
















SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
Bye
-


Bye
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
-




HERNANDEZ, Angel
Bye
-


Bye
MUNGANDU, Steven
-








LOFORTE, Kevin
Bye
-


Bye
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg
-




HABTU, Mohamed
Bye
-


KIM, Limhwan
BUNCIC, Strahinja
W

L
































































AN, Baul
Bye
-


Bye
URIARTE, Gar
-




BASILE, Fabio
Bye
-


Bye
YACOUB, Simon
-








NURILLAEV, Sardor
Bye
-


Bye
GANBOLD, Kherlen
-




JEREB, Andraz
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic
W

L


Bye
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
-
















MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
Bye
-


Bye
EIEALSALMAN, Bilal
-




HAMAD, Sulaiman
Bye
-


Bye
MABULU, Siyabulela
-








MAHIT, Joe
Bye
-


VARGAS, Ryan
CULLHAJ, Indrit
W

L




SAYWELL, Jeremy
Bye
-


Bye
REN, Jiawen
-
































ABE, Hifumi
Bye
-


CESAR, Diogo
TE, Artur
L

W




BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
Bye
-


Bye
MOGOPA, Gavin
-








CASTILLO, Nabor
Bye
-


Bye
GERONIMO, Jose
-




CRISOSTOMO, Joao
Bye
-


Bye
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis
-
















CHIBANA, Charles
Bye
-


Bye
MUKANOV, Azamat
-




LE BLOUCH, Kilian
Bye
-


LEE, Yuk Ting
BOUCHARD, Antoine
L

W








SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian
Bye
-


Bye
CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur
-




PUNZA, Mathews
Bye
-


Bye
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
-


Men's -66kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
SOLIS, Osniel
W

L


CHIMINYA, Brian
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
L

W




MATEO, Wander
PEREZ, Juan
W

L


BETA, Aleksander
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz
L

W








OLEINIC, Sergiu
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
L

W


SANDAL, Sinan
MAIRENA MAIRENA, Yader
W

L




KATZ, Nathan
NAKANO, Shugen
W

L


MINKOU, Dzmitry
ZADRO, Petar
W

L
















SHMAILOV, Baruch
Bye
-


DAGA, Auguste
POSTIGOS, Juan
L

W




BURNS, Nathon
ALHASSANE, Ismael
W

L


VIERU, Denis
PULIAEV, Mikhail
L

W








SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
L

W


HERNANDEZ, Angel
MUNGANDU, Steven
W

L




LOFORTE, Kevin
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg
L

W


HABTU, Mohamed
KIM, Limhwan
L

W
































AN, Baul
URIARTE, Gar
W

L


BASILE, Fabio
YACOUB, Simon
W

L




NURILLAEV, Sardor
GANBOLD, Kherlen
W

L


JEREB, Andraz
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
L

W








MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
EIEALSALMAN, Bilal
W

L


HAMAD, Sulaiman
MABULU, Siyabulela
L

W




MAHIT, Joe
VARGAS, Ryan
L

W


SAYWELL, Jeremy
REN, Jiawen
L

W
















ABE, Hifumi
TE, Artur
W

L


BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
MOGOPA, Gavin
W

L




CASTILLO, Nabor
GERONIMO, Jose
W

L


CRISOSTOMO, Joao
VITKAUSKAS, Kestutis
W

L








CHIBANA, Charles
MUKANOV, Azamat
W

L


LE BLOUCH, Kilian
BOUCHARD, Antoine
W

L




SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian
CARLOS JUNIOR, Artur
W

L


PUNZA, Mathews
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
L

W


Men's -66kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
W

L


MATEO, Wander
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz
W

L




GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
SANDAL, Sinan
L

W


KATZ, Nathan
MINKOU, Dzmitry
L

W








SHMAILOV, Baruch
POSTIGOS, Juan
W

L


BURNS, Nathon
PULIAEV, Mikhail
L

W




ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
HERNANDEZ, Angel
W

L


KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg
KIM, Limhwan
L

W
















AN, Baul
BASILE, Fabio
W

L


NURILLAEV, Sardor
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
L

W




MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
MABULU, Siyabulela
W

L


VARGAS, Ryan
REN, Jiawen
W

L








ABE, Hifumi
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
W

L


CASTILLO, Nabor
CRISOSTOMO, Joao
L

W




CHIBANA, Charles
LE BLOUCH, Kilian
L

W


SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
L

W


Men's -66kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
MATEO, Wander
W

L


SANDAL, Sinan
MINKOU, Dzmitry
L

W




SHMAILOV, Baruch
PULIAEV, Mikhail
L

W


ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
KIM, Limhwan
L

W








AN, Baul
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
W

L


MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
VARGAS, Ryan
W

L




ABE, Hifumi
CRISOSTOMO, Joao
W

L


LE BLOUCH, Kilian
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
L

W


Men's -66kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
MINKOU, Dzmitry
W

L


PULIAEV, Mikhail
KIM, Limhwan
W

L




AN, Baul
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
L

W


ABE, Hifumi
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
W

L


Men's -66kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
FLICKER, Tal
PULIAEV, Mikhail
L

W


MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
ABE, Hifumi
L

W


Men's -66kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
MINKOU, Dzmitry
KIM, Limhwan
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
AN, Baul
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
L

W


Men's -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
KIM, Limhwan
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
L

W


Men's -66kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
FLICKER, Tal
L

W


Men's -66kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
PULIAEV, Mikhail
ABE, Hifumi
L

W

Post time: 30-8-2017 09:23
| Show all posts
Women's -52kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KELMENDI, Majlinda
Bye
-


KWON, Aerim
TSCHOPP, Evelyne
L

W




GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith
JIMENEZ, Kristine
W

L


Bye
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
-








BUCHARD, Amandine
Bye
-


PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla
NGUYEN, Thuy
W

L




RAMOS, Joana
EDWARDS, Kelly
W

L


WANG, Xin
SKRYPNIK, Darya
W

L
















FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa
Bye
-


BISHRELT, Khorloodoi
DE JESUS, Diana
W

L




PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig
KUZIUTINA, Natalia
L

W


LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella
BEZALEL, Ariel
L

W








SHISHIME, Ai
Bye
-


NORDMEYER, Nieke
MENEZES, Sarah
L

W




SZABO, Katinka
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene
W

L


Bye
OLVERA, Luz
-
































MIRANDA, Erika
Bye
-


FERREIRA, Jacira
EASTON, Tinka
L

W




PERENC, Agata
Bye
-


MOUSSA, Meriem
LEGENTIL, Christianne
W

L








GUICA, Ecaterina
Bye
-


DELGADO, Angelica
FOFANA, Salimata
W

L




FREITAS, Leandra
BISHOP, Justine
W

L


BALASANYAN, Sose
TSUNODA, Natsumi
L

W
















COHEN, Gili
Bye
-


SIKIC, Tena
ANTONIO, Andreza
W

L




RIM, Song Sim
PUPP, Reka
L

W


Bye
VAN SNICK, Charline
-








KRASNIQI, Distria
Bye
-


SOUKATE, Ikram
AZIZOVA, Nazakat
L

W




CHINTOGTOKH, Azzaya
KAZARINA, Yulia
L

W


THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi
SILVA, Djamila
W

L


Women's -52kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KELMENDI, Majlinda
TSCHOPP, Evelyne
W

L


GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
L

W




BUCHARD, Amandine
PLIIEVA, Lyudmyla
W

L


RAMOS, Joana
WANG, Xin
W

L








FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi
W

L


KUZIUTINA, Natalia
BEZALEL, Ariel
W

L




SHISHIME, Ai
MENEZES, Sarah
W

L


SZABO, Katinka
OLVERA, Luz
W

L
















MIRANDA, Erika
EASTON, Tinka
W

L


PERENC, Agata
MOUSSA, Meriem
W

L




GUICA, Ecaterina
DELGADO, Angelica
L

W


FREITAS, Leandra
TSUNODA, Natsumi
L

W








COHEN, Gili
SIKIC, Tena
W

L


PUPP, Reka
VAN SNICK, Charline
L

W




KRASNIQI, Distria
AZIZOVA, Nazakat
W

L


KAZARINA, Yulia
THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi
W

L


Women's -52kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KELMENDI, Majlinda
GIUFFRIDA, Odette
W

L


BUCHARD, Amandine
RAMOS, Joana
W

L




FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa
KUZIUTINA, Natalia
L

W


SHISHIME, Ai
SZABO, Katinka
W

L








MIRANDA, Erika
PERENC, Agata
W

L


DELGADO, Angelica
TSUNODA, Natsumi
L

W




COHEN, Gili
VAN SNICK, Charline
W

L


KRASNIQI, Distria
KAZARINA, Yulia
W

L


Women's -52kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KELMENDI, Majlinda
BUCHARD, Amandine
W

L


KUZIUTINA, Natalia
SHISHIME, Ai
L

W




MIRANDA, Erika
TSUNODA, Natsumi
L

W


COHEN, Gili
KRASNIQI, Distria
W

L


Women's -52kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KELMENDI, Majlinda
SHISHIME, Ai
L

W


TSUNODA, Natsumi
COHEN, Gili
W

L


Women's -52kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
BUCHARD, Amandine
KUZIUTINA, Natalia
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
MIRANDA, Erika
KRASNIQI, Distria
W

L


Women's -52kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
KUZIUTINA, Natalia
COHEN, Gili
W

L


Women's -52kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
MIRANDA, Erika
KELMENDI, Majlinda
W

L


Women's -52kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SHISHIME, Ai
TSUNODA, Natsumi
W

L

Post time: 30-8-2017 12:03
| Show all posts
Men's -73kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
Bye
-


Bye
GHAZARYAN, Arsen
-




RASULOV, Saidmukhtor
Bye
-


Bye
JECMINEK, Jakub
-








RUIZ, Jeffrey
Bye
-


UNGVARI, Miklos
BRINGAS, Tomas
W

L




ARAUJO, Eduardo
Bye
-


Bye
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
-
















CONTINI, Marcelo
Bye
-


Bye
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
-




SIQUIR, Ayton
Bye
-


Bye
NJIE, Faye
-








WANDTKE, Igor
Bye
-


Bye
HOJAK, Martin
-




AXUS, Benjamin
SUN, Shuai
W

L


Bye
REPIYALLAGE, Chamara
-
































MACIAS, Tommy
Bye
-


Bye
IARTCEV, Denis
-




SCVORTOV, Victor
Bye
-


Bye
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
-








SANCHO, Julian
Bye
-


Bye
RYBINAS, Regimantas
-




VUNGE, Antunes
Bye
-


FERNANDES, Jorge
LANGLOIS, Bradley
W

L
















HEYDAROV, Hidayat
Bye
-


Bye
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed
-




RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur
RAICU, Alexandru
L

W


Bye
LEBANG, Thato
-








YOUNIS, Eyal Salman
Bye
-


Bye
KANIVETS, Dmytro
-




ESTRADA, Magdiel
Bye
-


Bye
MUNNINGS, Andrew
-
































































ORUJOV, Rustam
Bye
-


GJAKOVA, Akil
RAMIREZ, Javier
W

L




DUPRAT, Pierre
Bye
-


Bye
MOGUSHKOV, Musa
-








KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
Bye
-


REITER, Lukas
BEKTAS, Murat
W

L




VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
Bye
-


Bye
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
-
















BUTBUL, Tohar
Bye
-


NARTEY, Emmanuel
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand
L

W




GARDASEVIC, Nikola
Bye
-


Bye
REBAHI, Khalil
-








JEZEK, Jaromir
Bye
-


Bye
ZINGG, Anthony
-




SAIYINJIRIGALA
Bye
-


Bye
WONG, Alonso
-
































AN, Changrim
Bye
-


Bye
MARGELIDON, Arthur
-




MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad
Bye
-


Bye
AKRAM, Nadeem
-








TATARESCU, Norin
Bye
-


DJEDDI, Oussama
SARAIVA, Nuno
L

W




KHOMULA, Artem
Bye
-


Bye
KIM, Chol Gwang
-
















GANBAATAR, Odbayar
Bye
-


Bye
ALHARBI, Mohammed
-




TURNER, Alexander
FONDO JUNIOR, Carlitos
W

L


Bye
CERCEA, Marcel
-








BOLJANOVIC, Nikola
Bye
-


Bye
VRENOZI, Jon
-




VAN TICHELT, Dirk
Bye
-


Bye
NAKANO, Keisei
-


Men's -73kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
GHAZARYAN, Arsen
W

L


RASULOV, Saidmukhtor
JECMINEK, Jakub
W

L




RUIZ, Jeffrey
UNGVARI, Miklos
L

W


ARAUJO, Eduardo
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
L

W








CONTINI, Marcelo
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
L

W


SIQUIR, Ayton
NJIE, Faye
L

W




WANDTKE, Igor
HOJAK, Martin
L

W


AXUS, Benjamin
REPIYALLAGE, Chamara
W

L
















MACIAS, Tommy
IARTCEV, Denis
L

W


SCVORTOV, Victor
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
L

W




SANCHO, Julian
RYBINAS, Regimantas
W

L


VUNGE, Antunes
FERNANDES, Jorge
L

W








HEYDAROV, Hidayat
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed
W

L


RAICU, Alexandru
LEBANG, Thato
W

L




YOUNIS, Eyal Salman
KANIVETS, Dmytro
L

W


ESTRADA, Magdiel
MUNNINGS, Andrew
W

L
































ORUJOV, Rustam
GJAKOVA, Akil
W

L


DUPRAT, Pierre
MOGUSHKOV, Musa
W

L




KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
REITER, Lukas
W

L


VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
L

W








BUTBUL, Tohar
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand
W

L


GARDASEVIC, Nikola
REBAHI, Khalil
W

L




JEZEK, Jaromir
ZINGG, Anthony
L

W


SAIYINJIRIGALA
WONG, Alonso
W

L
















AN, Changrim
MARGELIDON, Arthur
W

L


MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad
AKRAM, Nadeem
W

L




TATARESCU, Norin
SARAIVA, Nuno
L

W


KHOMULA, Artem
KIM, Chol Gwang
W

L








GANBAATAR, Odbayar
ALHARBI, Mohammed
W

L


TURNER, Alexander
CERCEA, Marcel
W

L




BOLJANOVIC, Nikola
VRENOZI, Jon
L

W


VAN TICHELT, Dirk
NAKANO, Keisei
W

L


Men's -73kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
JECMINEK, Jakub
W

L


UNGVARI, Miklos
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
L

W




SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
NJIE, Faye
W

L


HOJAK, Martin
AXUS, Benjamin
W

L








IARTCEV, Denis
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
W

L


SANCHO, Julian
FERNANDES, Jorge
L

W




HEYDAROV, Hidayat
RAICU, Alexandru
W

L


KANIVETS, Dmytro
ESTRADA, Magdiel
L

W
















ORUJOV, Rustam
DUPRAT, Pierre
W

L


KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
W

L




BUTBUL, Tohar
GARDASEVIC, Nikola
W

L


ZINGG, Anthony
SAIYINJIRIGALA
L

W








AN, Changrim
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad
W

L


SARAIVA, Nuno
KHOMULA, Artem
L

W




GANBAATAR, Odbayar
TURNER, Alexander
W

L


VRENOZI, Jon
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
L

W


Men's -73kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
W

L


SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
HOJAK, Martin
W

L




IARTCEV, Denis
FERNANDES, Jorge
W

L


HEYDAROV, Hidayat
ESTRADA, Magdiel
W

L








ORUJOV, Rustam
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
W

L


BUTBUL, Tohar
SAIYINJIRIGALA
L

W




AN, Changrim
KHOMULA, Artem
W

L


GANBAATAR, Odbayar
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
W

L


Men's -73kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
W

L


IARTCEV, Denis
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
L

W




ORUJOV, Rustam
SAIYINJIRIGALA
W

L


AN, Changrim
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
W

L


Men's -73kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
W

L


ORUJOV, Rustam
AN, Changrim
W

L


Men's -73kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
IARTCEV, Denis
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
SAIYINJIRIGALA
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
L

W


Men's -73kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
AN, Changrim
L

W


Men's -73kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
W

L


Men's -73kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
HASHIMOTO, Soichi
ORUJOV, Rustam
W

L

Post time: 30-8-2017 12:44
| Show all posts
Women's -57kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
Bye
-


GNETO, Priscilla
OHAI, Loredana
W

L




LEUNG, Po Sum
Bye
-


ZAYIROVA, Sakina
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria
L

W








GJAKOVA, Nora
Bye
-


AKOGBETO, Zinhoue Chantal
KARAKAS, Hedvig
L

W




ILIEVA, Ivelina
KWON, Youjeong
L

W


Bye
ROSA, Ana
-
















SILVA, Rafaela
Bye
-


BERGSTRA, Margriet
MONTEIRO, Telma
L

W




LU, Tongjuan
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita
W

L


JANASHVILI, Mariam
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
L

W








ROPER, Miryam
Bye
-


LIVESEY, Bekky
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara
L

W




IRAOUI, Soumiya
Bye
-


MALLOY, Marti
BOROWSKA, Anna
W

L
































YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
Bye
-


KAZYULINA, Anna
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen
L

W




FILZMOSER, Sabrina
ROGIC, Jovana
L

W


KIM, Jin A
FULGENTES, Amelia
W

L








LIEN, Chen-Ling
Bye
-


DABONNE, Zouleiha Abzetta
HEVONDIAN, Shushana
L

W




HEVONDIAN, Shushana
Bye
-


STOLL, Amelie
BORGES, Sandra
W

L
















RECEVEAUX, Helene
Bye
-


EQUISOAIN, Jaione
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo
W

L




MUCUNGUI, Diassonema
DURBACH, Manon
L

W


OZERLER, Nazlican
JI, Yunseo
L

W








KLIMKAIT, Jessica
Bye
-


Bye
TARIKET, Ratiba
-




ZABLUDINA, Irina
BELDIAGINA, Kseniia
W

L


Bye
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
-


Women's -57kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
GNETO, Priscilla
W

L


LEUNG, Po Sum
MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria
W

L




GJAKOVA, Nora
KARAKAS, Hedvig
W

L


KWON, Youjeong
ROSA, Ana
W

L








SILVA, Rafaela
MONTEIRO, Telma
L

W


LU, Tongjuan
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
L

W




ROPER, Miryam
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara
W

L


IRAOUI, Soumiya
MALLOY, Marti
L

W
















YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen
W

L


ROGIC, Jovana
KIM, Jin A
W

L




LIEN, Chen-Ling
HEVONDIAN, Shushana
W

L


HEVONDIAN, Shushana
STOLL, Amelie
W

L








RECEVEAUX, Helene
EQUISOAIN, Jaione
W

L


DURBACH, Manon
JI, Yunseo
L

W




KLIMKAIT, Jessica
TARIKET, Ratiba
W

L


ZABLUDINA, Irina
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
L

W


Women's -57kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
LEUNG, Po Sum
W

L


GJAKOVA, Nora
KWON, Youjeong
L

W




MONTEIRO, Telma
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
W

L


ROPER, Miryam
MALLOY, Marti
W

L








YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
ROGIC, Jovana
W

L


LIEN, Chen-Ling
HEVONDIAN, Shushana
W

L




RECEVEAUX, Helene
JI, Yunseo
W

L


KLIMKAIT, Jessica
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
L

W


Women's -57kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
KWON, Youjeong
W

L


MONTEIRO, Telma
ROPER, Miryam
L

W




YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
LIEN, Chen-Ling
W

L


RECEVEAUX, Helene
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
W

L


Women's -57kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
ROPER, Miryam
W

L


YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
RECEVEAUX, Helene
W

L


Women's -57kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
KWON, Youjeong
MONTEIRO, Telma
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
LIEN, Chen-Ling
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
L

W


Women's -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
MONTEIRO, Telma
RECEVEAUX, Helene
L

W


Women's -57kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
ROPER, Miryam
W

L


Women's -57kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
DORJSUREN, Sumiya
YOSHIDA, Tsukasa
W

L

Post time: 31-8-2017 09:19
| Show all posts
Men's -81kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
KHUBETSOV, Alan
Bye
-


Bye
DABONNE, Cheick Abrahams Faouzi
-




VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
Bye
-


Bye
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
-








ERIHEMUBATU
Bye
-


Bye
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra
-




MOUTII, Achraf
Bye
-


Bye
MILICHOVSKY, Matus
-
















LUCENTI, Emmanuel
Bye
-


Bye
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
-




LINGUNI, Alfred
Bye
-


Bye
GUILLEN VARGAS, David
-








ALZIDANEEN, Baker
Bye
-


Bye
COUGHLAN, Eoin
-




DOWABOBO, Sled
Bye
-


Bye
PETR, Ivan
-
































PENALBER, Victor
Bye
-


Bye
WHITTAKER, Dale
-




RODRIGUEZ, Fabian
Bye
-


BOBONOV, Davlat
KOUAMBA, Terence
W

L








NAGASE, Takanori
Bye
-


Bye
KALKAMANULY, Aziz
-




EGUTIDZE, Anri
Bye
-


Bye
ESPOSITO, Antonio
-
















KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
Bye
-


Bye
TONISTE, Kristjan
-




KASWANGA, Andrew
Bye
-


Bye
TURCIOS, Juan Diego
-








BOEV, Sadr
Bye
-


Bye
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon
-




BERLINER, Kell
Bye
-


Bye
HADJAM, Oussama
-
































































DE WIT, Frank
Bye
-


Bye
MUENNICH, Benjamin
-




SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
Bye
-


Bye
MARTINHO, Joao
-








APRAHAMIAN, Alain
Bye
-


Bye
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda
-




DRUZETA, Dominik
Bye
-


Bye
VISAN, Vlad
-
















MOLLAEI, Saeid
Bye
-


Bye
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
-




NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
Bye
-


Bye
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou
-








NIKOLAOU, Kyriakos
Bye
-


Bye
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas
-




ABDELAAL, Mohamed
Bye
-


Bye
NDIAYE, Saliou
-
































UNGVARI, Attila
Bye
-


Bye
MARTINEZ, Jorge
-




HATTON, Jack
Bye
-


Bye
SUNUWAR, Mohan
-








KOUROS, Anthony
Bye
-


Bye
BOTTIEAU, Joachim
-




MARCONCINI, Matteo
Bye
-


Bye
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
-
















IVANOV, Ivaylo
Bye
-


Bye
REDDY, Vinay
-




SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi
Bye
-


Bye
BRIAND, Etienne
-








GULDUREN, Ilker
Bye
-


Bye
GOTONOAGA, Dorin
-




OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
Bye
-


GAO, Haiyuan
LEE, Jaehyung
L

W


Men's -81kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KHUBETSOV, Alan
DABONNE, Cheick Abrahams Faouzi
W

L


VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
L

W




ERIHEMUBATU
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra
W

L


MOUTII, Achraf
MILICHOVSKY, Matus
W

L








LUCENTI, Emmanuel
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
L

W


LINGUNI, Alfred
GUILLEN VARGAS, David
L

W




ALZIDANEEN, Baker
COUGHLAN, Eoin
L

W


DOWABOBO, Sled
PETR, Ivan
L

W
















PENALBER, Victor
WHITTAKER, Dale
W

L


RODRIGUEZ, Fabian
BOBONOV, Davlat
L

W




NAGASE, Takanori
KALKAMANULY, Aziz
W

L


EGUTIDZE, Anri
ESPOSITO, Antonio
W

L








KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
TONISTE, Kristjan
W

L


KASWANGA, Andrew
TURCIOS, Juan Diego
L

W




BOEV, Sadr
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon
L

W


BERLINER, Kell
HADJAM, Oussama
L

W
































DE WIT, Frank
MUENNICH, Benjamin
W

L


SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
MARTINHO, Joao
W

L




APRAHAMIAN, Alain
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda
L

W


DRUZETA, Dominik
VISAN, Vlad
W

L








MOLLAEI, Saeid
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
W

L


NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
NDIAYE, Pape Doudou
W

L




NIKOLAOU, Kyriakos
MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas
L

W


ABDELAAL, Mohamed
NDIAYE, Saliou
W

L
















UNGVARI, Attila
MARTINEZ, Jorge
W

L


HATTON, Jack
SUNUWAR, Mohan
W

L




KOUROS, Anthony
BOTTIEAU, Joachim
L

W


MARCONCINI, Matteo
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
W

L








IVANOV, Ivaylo
REDDY, Vinay
W

L


SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi
BRIAND, Etienne
W

L




GULDUREN, Ilker
GOTONOAGA, Dorin
L

W


OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
LEE, Jaehyung
W

L


Men's -81kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KHUBETSOV, Alan
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
L

W


ERIHEMUBATU
MOUTII, Achraf
W

L




CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
GUILLEN VARGAS, David
W

L


COUGHLAN, Eoin
PETR, Ivan
L

W








PENALBER, Victor
BOBONOV, Davlat
L

W


NAGASE, Takanori
EGUTIDZE, Anri
W

L




KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
TURCIOS, Juan Diego
W

L


ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon
HADJAM, Oussama
W

L
















DE WIT, Frank
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
W

L


REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda
DRUZETA, Dominik
W

L




MOLLAEI, Saeid
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios
W

L


MORALES MARTINATTO, Tomas
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
L

W








UNGVARI, Attila
HATTON, Jack
W

L


BOTTIEAU, Joachim
MARCONCINI, Matteo
L

W




IVANOV, Ivaylo
SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi
W

L


GOTONOAGA, Dorin
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
L

W


Men's -81kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
ERIHEMUBATU
W

L


CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
PETR, Ivan
W

L




BOBONOV, Davlat
NAGASE, Takanori
W

L


KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon
W

L








DE WIT, Frank
REKHVIASHVILI, Zebeda
W

L


MOLLAEI, Saeid
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
W

L




UNGVARI, Attila
MARCONCINI, Matteo
L

W


IVANOV, Ivaylo
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
L

W


Men's -81kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
W

L


BOBONOV, Davlat
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
L

W




DE WIT, Frank
MOLLAEI, Saeid
L

W


MARCONCINI, Matteo
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
W

L


Men's -81kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
W

L


MOLLAEI, Saeid
MARCONCINI, Matteo
L

W


Men's -81kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
BOBONOV, Davlat
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
DE WIT, Frank
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
L

W


Men's -81kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
MOLLAEI, Saeid
L

W


Men's -81kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar
KHALMURZAEV, Khasan
L

W


Men's -81kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
WIECZERZAK, Alexander
MARCONCINI, Matteo
W

L

Post time: 31-8-2017 09:34
| Show all posts
Women's -63kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
TRSTENJAK, Tina
Bye
-


CABANA PEREZ, Cristina
MASUKU, Rachel
W

L




KAZANOI, Daniela
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
L

W


Bye
CHEN, Yun-Ting
-








LIVESEY, Amy
Bye
-


UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar
TALACH, Karolina
L

W




HAN, Hee Ju
Bye
-


MOMUNOVA, Meerim
BOLD, Gankhaich
L

W
















TRAJDOS, Martyna
Bye
-


KARIMOVA, Gulsadaf
BARRIOS, Anriquelis
L

W




MARTIN, Hannah
Bye
-


Bye
DAVYDOVA, Daria
-








SCHLESINGER, Alice
Bye
-


YANG, Junxia
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
W

L




BELATTAR, Soufia
Bye
-


WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
KIM, Hye Sun
L

W
































UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
Bye
-


GARCIA, Estefania
QUADROS, Ketleyn
L

W




WATANABE, Kiyomi
Bye
-


AKIYAMA, Leilani
NOMENJANAHARY, Damiella
W

L








HAECKER, Katharina
Bye
-


GWEND, Edwige
BOUKOUVALA, Ioulietta
W

L




OZDOBA, Agata
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina
W

L


Bye
HERMANSSON, Mia
-
















AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
Bye
-


SHEMESH, Inbal
VALKOVA, Ekaterina
W

L




URDABAYEVA, Marian
KHATRI, Phupu Lhamu
W

L


Bye
PUCHE, Isabel
-








PINOT, Margaux
Bye
-


TREMBLAY, Stefanie
LESKI, Andreja
L

W




KANERVA, Emilia
Bye
-


HUIDROM, Sunibala Devi
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
L

W


Women's -63kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TRSTENJAK, Tina
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina
W

L


KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
CHEN, Yun-Ting
W

L




LIVESEY, Amy
TALACH, Karolina
W

L


HAN, Hee Ju
BOLD, Gankhaich
L

W








TRAJDOS, Martyna
BARRIOS, Anriquelis
W

L


MARTIN, Hannah
DAVYDOVA, Daria
L

W




SCHLESINGER, Alice
YANG, Junxia
L

W


BELATTAR, Soufia
KIM, Hye Sun
L

W
















UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin
QUADROS, Ketleyn
L

W


WATANABE, Kiyomi
AKIYAMA, Leilani
W

L




HAECKER, Katharina
GWEND, Edwige
L

W


OZDOBA, Agata
HERMANSSON, Mia
W

L








AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
SHEMESH, Inbal
W

L


URDABAYEVA, Marian
PUCHE, Isabel
L

W




PINOT, Margaux
LESKI, Andreja
W

L


KANERVA, Emilia
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
L

W


Women's -63kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TRSTENJAK, Tina
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
W

L


LIVESEY, Amy
BOLD, Gankhaich
W

L




TRAJDOS, Martyna
DAVYDOVA, Daria
W

L


YANG, Junxia
KIM, Hye Sun
W

L








QUADROS, Ketleyn
WATANABE, Kiyomi
W

L


GWEND, Edwige
OZDOBA, Agata
L

W




AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
PUCHE, Isabel
W

L


PINOT, Margaux
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
L

W


Women's -63kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TRSTENJAK, Tina
LIVESEY, Amy
W

L


TRAJDOS, Martyna
YANG, Junxia
L

W




QUADROS, Ketleyn
OZDOBA, Agata
L

W


AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
W

L


Women's -63kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
TRSTENJAK, Tina
YANG, Junxia
W

L


OZDOBA, Agata
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
L

W


Women's -63kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
LIVESEY, Amy
TRAJDOS, Martyna
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
QUADROS, Ketleyn
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
L

W


Women's -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
TRAJDOS, Martyna
OZDOBA, Agata
L

W


Women's -63kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
YANG, Junxia
W

L


Women's -63kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
TRSTENJAK, Tina
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
L

W

Post time: 31-8-2017 18:26
| Show all posts
Men's -90kg
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




BLONDAL, Egill
Bye
-


Bye
KUCZERA, Piotr
-








ARROYO OSORNO, Jose Luis
Bye
-


Bye
SAFGULIYEV, Tural
-




STEWART, Max
Bye
-


DEDEIC, Rijad
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek
L

W
















GANTULGA, Altanbagana
Bye
-


VARAPAYEU, Yahor
EFEMGIL, Batuhan
W

L




DIAWARA, Baye
Bye
-


Bye
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
-








WANG, Wei
Bye
-


Bye
TEKIC, David
-




OCHOA, Victor
Bye
-


Bye
HAMAD, Eiyal Salman
-
































KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
Bye
-


Bye
KIBIKAI, Paul
-




SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
Bye
-


Bye
VER, Gabor
-








KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
Bye
-


Bye
ZGANK, Mihael
-




GVINIASHVILI, Beka
Bye
-


BEKTURSUNOV, Azamat
KOHAGURA, Kohei
W

L
















GWAK, Donghan
Bye
-


Bye
STOICA, Mark
-




BUBANJA, Marko
Bye
-


Bye
BROWN, Colton
-








UERA, Iniki
ZILKA, Peter
L

W


Bye
ALLI, Jaakko
-




ELIAS, Nacif
Bye
-


Bye
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis
-
































































CLERGET, Axel
Bye
-


Bye
TEMESI, Sebastian
-




MARCHITAN, Mihail
Bye
-


Bye
KLAMMERT, David
-








MILETIC, Toni
Bye
-


Bye
MARGIANI, Ushangi
-




BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
Bye
-


DOUBOU, Bachirou
LEE, Jaeyong
L

W
















BOZBAYEV, Islam
Bye
-


GONZALEZ, Asley
MAJDOV, Nemanja
L

W




DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola
Bye
-


Bye
LE BEAU, Eyale
-








BURT, Zachary
Bye
-


Bye
VIITANEN, Samuli
-




DIAS, Celio
Bye
-


Bye
KUUSIK, Mattias
-
































USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
Bye
-


TOTH, Krisztian
FLORENTINO, Robert
W

L




FINESSE, Nantenaina
Bye
-


Bye
KOCH, Matthew
-








AHIAVOR, Victor
Bye
-


Bye
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
-




BULEKULOV, Faruch
Bye
-


Bye
IMAMOV, Yakhyo
-
















SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
Bye
-


Bye
SPIKERMANN, Tomas
-




ODENTHAL, Marc
Bye
-


Bye
SINGH, Avtar
-








BODIRLAU, Cristian
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
L

W


Bye
NHABALI, Quedjau
-




KIRIMI, John
Bye
-


Bye
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud
-


Men's -90kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
Bye
-


BLONDAL, Egill
KUCZERA, Piotr
L

W




ARROYO OSORNO, Jose Luis
SAFGULIYEV, Tural
L

W


STEWART, Max
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek
L

W








GANTULGA, Altanbagana
VARAPAYEU, Yahor
W

L


DIAWARA, Baye
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
L

W




WANG, Wei
TEKIC, David
L

W


OCHOA, Victor
HAMAD, Eiyal Salman
W

L
















KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
KIBIKAI, Paul
W

L


SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
VER, Gabor
W

L




KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
ZGANK, Mihael
L

W


GVINIASHVILI, Beka
BEKTURSUNOV, Azamat
W

L








GWAK, Donghan
STOICA, Mark
W

L


BUBANJA, Marko
BROWN, Colton
L

W




ZILKA, Peter
ALLI, Jaakko
W

L


ELIAS, Nacif
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis
W

L
































CLERGET, Axel
TEMESI, Sebastian
W

L


MARCHITAN, Mihail
KLAMMERT, David
L

W




MILETIC, Toni
MARGIANI, Ushangi
L

W


BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
LEE, Jaeyong
W

L








BOZBAYEV, Islam
MAJDOV, Nemanja
L

W


DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola
LE BEAU, Eyale
L

W




BURT, Zachary
VIITANEN, Samuli
W

L


DIAS, Celio
KUUSIK, Mattias
W

L
















USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh
TOTH, Krisztian
L

W


FINESSE, Nantenaina
KOCH, Matthew
L

W




AHIAVOR, Victor
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
L

W


BULEKULOV, Faruch
IMAMOV, Yakhyo
L

W








SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
SPIKERMANN, Tomas
W

L


ODENTHAL, Marc
SINGH, Avtar
W

L




MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
NHABALI, Quedjau
W

L


KIRIMI, John
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud
L

W


Men's -90kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
KUCZERA, Piotr
W

L


SAFGULIYEV, Tural
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek
W

L




GANTULGA, Altanbagana
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
W

L


TEKIC, David
OCHOA, Victor
W

L








KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
W

L


ZGANK, Mihael
GVINIASHVILI, Beka
W

L




GWAK, Donghan
BROWN, Colton
W

L


ZILKA, Peter
ELIAS, Nacif
L

W
















CLERGET, Axel
KLAMMERT, David
L

W


MARGIANI, Ushangi
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
W

L




MAJDOV, Nemanja
LE BEAU, Eyale
W

L


BURT, Zachary
DIAS, Celio
L

W








TOTH, Krisztian
KOCH, Matthew
W

L


ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
IMAMOV, Yakhyo
L

W




SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
ODENTHAL, Marc
W

L


MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud
W

L


Men's -90kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
SAFGULIYEV, Tural
W

L


GANTULGA, Altanbagana
TEKIC, David
W

L




KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
ZGANK, Mihael
L

W


GWAK, Donghan
ELIAS, Nacif
W

L








KLAMMERT, David
MARGIANI, Ushangi
L

W


MAJDOV, Nemanja
DIAS, Celio
W

L




TOTH, Krisztian
IMAMOV, Yakhyo
W

L


SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
L

W


Men's -90kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
GANTULGA, Altanbagana
W

L


ZGANK, Mihael
GWAK, Donghan
W

L




MARGIANI, Ushangi
MAJDOV, Nemanja
L

W


TOTH, Krisztian
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
W

L


Men's -90kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
ZGANK, Mihael
L

W


MAJDOV, Nemanja
TOTH, Krisztian
W

L


Men's -90kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
GANTULGA, Altanbagana
GWAK, Donghan
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
MARGIANI, Ushangi
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
W

L


Men's -90kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
GWAK, Donghan
TOTH, Krisztian
W

L


Men's -90kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
MARGIANI, Ushangi
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
W

L


Men's -90kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
ZGANK, Mihael
MAJDOV, Nemanja
L

W

Post time: 31-8-2017 18:46
| Show all posts
Women's -70kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
Bye
-


WRIGHT, Chantal
KWON, Sun Yong
L

W




TAEYMANS, Roxane
Bye
-


PEKOVIC, Jovana
ARREY SOPHINA, Ayuk Otay
W

L








KIM, Seongyeon
Bye
-


Bye
DOLLINGER, Lisa
-




NIANG, Assmaa
Bye
-


Bye
BELLAKEHAL, Souad
-
















VAN DIJKE, Sanne
Bye
-


TELTSIDOU, Elisavet
CONWAY, Sally
L

W




RODRIGUEZ, Sara
Bye
-


SOOK, Emilie
PEREZ, Maria
L

W








GAHIE, Marie Eve
Bye
-


BEKTASKYZY, Zere
GERCSAK, Szabina
L

W




KANA, Dianah
Bye
-


Bye
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra
-
































ARAI, Chizuru
Bye
-


MANSOUR, Lola
BERNHOLM, Anna
L

W




MOSSONG, Lynn
Bye
-


Bye
POGACNIK, Anka
-








PORTELA, Maria
Bye
-


DIEDRICH, Szaundra
JEONG, Hye Jin
L

W




HOWELL, Gemma
Bye
-


STOUT, Nicole
KIM, Jong Hyang
L

W
















ALVEAR, Yuri
Bye
-


TSEND-AYUSH, Naranjargal
ZUPANCIC, Kelita
L

W




YAN, Zi
Bye
-


Bye
POLLING, Kim
-








MATIC, Barbara
Bye
-


BERNABEU, Maria
BOLDER, Linda
W

L




PROKOPENKO, Alena
Bye
-


GOFIT, Winnie
ODZELASHVILI, Nino
W

L


Women's -70kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
KWON, Sun Yong
L

W


TAEYMANS, Roxane
PEKOVIC, Jovana
W

L




KIM, Seongyeon
DOLLINGER, Lisa
W

L


NIANG, Assmaa
BELLAKEHAL, Souad
W

L








VAN DIJKE, Sanne
CONWAY, Sally
L

W


RODRIGUEZ, Sara
PEREZ, Maria
L

W




GAHIE, Marie Eve
GERCSAK, Szabina
W

L


KANA, Dianah
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra
L

W
















ARAI, Chizuru
BERNHOLM, Anna
W

L


MOSSONG, Lynn
POGACNIK, Anka
L

W




PORTELA, Maria
JEONG, Hye Jin
W

L


HOWELL, Gemma
KIM, Jong Hyang
W

L








ALVEAR, Yuri
ZUPANCIC, Kelita
W

L


YAN, Zi
POLLING, Kim
L

W




MATIC, Barbara
BERNABEU, Maria
L

W


PROKOPENKO, Alena
GOFIT, Winnie
W

L


Women's -70kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KWON, Sun Yong
TAEYMANS, Roxane
W

L


KIM, Seongyeon
NIANG, Assmaa
L

W




CONWAY, Sally
PEREZ, Maria
L

W


GAHIE, Marie Eve
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra
W

L








ARAI, Chizuru
POGACNIK, Anka
W

L


PORTELA, Maria
HOWELL, Gemma
W

L




ALVEAR, Yuri
POLLING, Kim
W

L


BERNABEU, Maria
PROKOPENKO, Alena
W

L


Women's -70kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KWON, Sun Yong
NIANG, Assmaa
L

W


PEREZ, Maria
GAHIE, Marie Eve
W

L




ARAI, Chizuru
PORTELA, Maria
W

L


ALVEAR, Yuri
BERNABEU, Maria
W

L


Women's -70kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
NIANG, Assmaa
PEREZ, Maria
L

W


ARAI, Chizuru
ALVEAR, Yuri
W

L


Women's -70kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
KWON, Sun Yong
GAHIE, Marie Eve
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
PORTELA, Maria
BERNABEU, Maria
L

W


Women's -70kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
GAHIE, Marie Eve
ALVEAR, Yuri
L

W


Women's -70kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
BERNABEU, Maria
NIANG, Assmaa
W

L


Women's -70kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
PEREZ, Maria
ARAI, Chizuru
L

W

Post time: 31-8-2017 18:55
| Show all posts
Women's -78kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
STEENHUIS, Guusje
Bye
-


GALEONE, Assunta
PARK, Yujin
W

L




VERKERK, Marhinde
AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina
W

L


PACUT, Beata
LEON, Karen
W

L








ERDELYI-JOO, Abigel
RAMIREZ, Yahima
W

L


ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
OUALLAL, Kaouthar
W

L




UMEKI, Mami
SOARES, Samanta
W

L


NJEPANG NJAPA, Audrey Dilane
HE, Huizhen
L

W
















TCHEUMEO, Audrey
MAYERSOHN, Yarden
W

L


USNAYO, Jacqueline
RAIFOVA, Zarina
L

W




AGUIAR, Mayra
APOTEKAR, Klara
W

L


GRAF, Bernadette
BRENES, Diana
W

L








POWELL, Natalie
ZHANG, Kaili
W

L


PORTUONDO ISASI, Ana Laura
SALANKI, Evelin
W

L




SATO, Ruika
TURCHYN, Anastasiya
W

L


WALLIS, Melanie
WAGNER, Anna Maria
L

W


Women's -78kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
STEENHUIS, Guusje
GALEONE, Assunta
L

W


VERKERK, Marhinde
PACUT, Beata
W

L




ERDELYI-JOO, Abigel
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
L

W


UMEKI, Mami
HE, Huizhen
W

L








TCHEUMEO, Audrey
RAIFOVA, Zarina
W

L


AGUIAR, Mayra
GRAF, Bernadette
W

L




POWELL, Natalie
PORTUONDO ISASI, Ana Laura
W

L


SATO, Ruika
WAGNER, Anna Maria
W

L


Women's -78kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
GALEONE, Assunta
VERKERK, Marhinde
L

W


ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
UMEKI, Mami
L

W




TCHEUMEO, Audrey
AGUIAR, Mayra
L

W


POWELL, Natalie
SATO, Ruika
L

W


Women's -78kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
VERKERK, Marhinde
UMEKI, Mami
L

W


AGUIAR, Mayra
SATO, Ruika
W

L


Women's -78kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
GALEONE, Assunta
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
TCHEUMEO, Audrey
POWELL, Natalie
L

W


Women's -78kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
ANTOMARCHI, Kaliema
SATO, Ruika
W

L


Women's -78kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
POWELL, Natalie
VERKERK, Marhinde
W

L


Women's -78kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
UMEKI, Mami
AGUIAR, Mayra
L

W

Post time: 1-9-2017 20:13
| Show all posts
Men's -100kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KORREL, Michael
Bye
-


KUMRIC, Zlatko
MBURU, George
W

L




SIMONIS, Rokas
JURAEV, Sherali
L

W


ERDOGAN, Ali
PALTCHIK, Peter
L

W








RAKOV, Maxim
Bye
-


RADU, Valentin
NIKIFOROV, Toma
L

W




FLETCHER, Benjamin
CORREA, Luciano
W

L


DARWISH, Ramadan
TACHII, Denis
W

L
















CIRJENICS, Miklos
Bye
-


ALMSIDEEN, Mahmoud
WOLF, Aaron
L

W




PACEK, Martin
RANDL, Milan
W

L


MINASKIN, Grigori
MASMANIDIS, Tentore
W

L








GASIMOV, Elmar
Bye
-


LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol
W

L




NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose
DICHEV, Daniel
W

L


FONSECA, Jorge
WON, Jonghoon
W

L
































MARET, Cyrille
Bye
-


BOEHLER, Laurin
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
L

W




LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
KOBENA, Koffi Kreme
W

L


KUNSZABO, Luca
BOUYACOUB, Lyes
L

W








DENISOV, Kirill
Bye
-


DVARBY, Joakim
MILADIN, Ibro
W

L




RUSSELL, David
OHAT, Zalan
L

W


MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad
PINEDA, Armando
W

L
















MAMMADOV, Elkhan
Bye
-


MEDINA, Lewis
REYES, Kyle
L

W




SAVYTSKIY, Anton
REMARENCO, Ivan
W

L


Bye
PETERS, Dimitri
-








ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek
Bye
-


SAFAVIYEH, Ramin
HAGA, Ryunosuke
L

W




GRANDA, Andy
SVIRYD, Mikita
W

L


BRICENO, Thomas
PANTIC, Danilo
L

W


Men's -100kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KORREL, Michael
KUMRIC, Zlatko
W

L


JURAEV, Sherali
PALTCHIK, Peter
L

W




RAKOV, Maxim
NIKIFOROV, Toma
L

W


FLETCHER, Benjamin
DARWISH, Ramadan
L

W








CIRJENICS, Miklos
WOLF, Aaron
L

W


PACEK, Martin
MINASKIN, Grigori
W

L




GASIMOV, Elmar
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar
W

L


NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose
FONSECA, Jorge
L

W
















MARET, Cyrille
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
L

W


LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
BOUYACOUB, Lyes
W

L




DENISOV, Kirill
DVARBY, Joakim
W

L


OHAT, Zalan
MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad
W

L








MAMMADOV, Elkhan
REYES, Kyle
W

L


SAVYTSKIY, Anton
PETERS, Dimitri
W

L




ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek
HAGA, Ryunosuke
W

L


GRANDA, Andy
PANTIC, Danilo
W

L


Men's -100kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KORREL, Michael
PALTCHIK, Peter
W

L


NIKIFOROV, Toma
DARWISH, Ramadan
W

L




WOLF, Aaron
PACEK, Martin
W

L


GASIMOV, Elmar
FONSECA, Jorge
W

L








BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
L

W


DENISOV, Kirill
OHAT, Zalan
W

L




MAMMADOV, Elkhan
SAVYTSKIY, Anton
W

L


ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek
GRANDA, Andy
W

L


Men's -100kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KORREL, Michael
NIKIFOROV, Toma
W

L


WOLF, Aaron
GASIMOV, Elmar
W

L




LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
DENISOV, Kirill
W

L


MAMMADOV, Elkhan
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek
W

L


Men's -100kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KORREL, Michael
WOLF, Aaron
L

W


LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
W

L


Men's -100kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
NIKIFOROV, Toma
GASIMOV, Elmar
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
DENISOV, Kirill
ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek
W

L


Men's -100kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
GASIMOV, Elmar
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
W

L


Men's -100kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
DENISOV, Kirill
KORREL, Michael
W

L


Men's -100kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
WOLF, Aaron
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam
W

L

Post time: 1-9-2017 20:28
| Show all posts
Men's +100kg
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
MOURA, David
Bye
-


PARK, Liam
CULUM, Zarko
L

W




KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
Bye
-


SADIKOVIC, Harun
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
L

W








HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
Bye
-


HEGYI, Stephan
ALRFOOH, Mohammad
W

L




NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
Bye
-


Bye
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan
-
















BOR, Barna
Bye
-


Bye
FERRER, Rafael
-




KEUVELAAR, Kevin
CROITORU, Mircea
L

W


Bye
LIU, Jian
-








BONDARENKO, Stanislav
Bye
-


TEMMAR, Nadjib
NDIAYE, Mbagnick
W

L




OKRUASHVILI, Adam
Bye
-


WAHID, Ahmed
METTIS, Juhan
W

L
































TUSHISHVILI, Guram
Bye
-


TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau
KIM, Sungmin
L

W




MEYER, Roy
Bye
-


SARNACKI, Maciej
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex
L

W








OJITANI, Takeshi
Bye
-


Bye
KHISOMIDDINOV, Mukhsin
-




KHAMMO, Iakiv
Bye
-


Bye
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
-
















ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
Bye
-


ELNAGAR, Maisara
RINER, Teddy
L

W




HAJJI, Adil
Bye
-


Bye
FIGUEROA, Freddy
-








NATEA, Daniel
Bye
-


KOKAURI, Ushangi
SILVA, Rafael
L

W




CAMPOS, Hector
Bye
-


Bye
JABALLAH, Faicel
-


Men's +100kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
MOURA, David
CULUM, Zarko
W

L


KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
L

W




HARASAWA, Hisayoshi
HEGYI, Stephan
L

W


NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan
W

L








BOR, Barna
FERRER, Rafael
W

L


CROITORU, Mircea
LIU, Jian
W

L




BONDARENKO, Stanislav
TEMMAR, Nadjib
W

L


OKRUASHVILI, Adam
WAHID, Ahmed
W

L
















TUSHISHVILI, Guram
KIM, Sungmin
W

L


MEYER, Roy
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex
L

W




OJITANI, Takeshi
KHISOMIDDINOV, Mukhsin
W

L


KHAMMO, Iakiv
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
L

W








ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
RINER, Teddy
L

W


HAJJI, Adil
FIGUEROA, Freddy
L

W




NATEA, Daniel
SILVA, Rafael
L

W


CAMPOS, Hector
JABALLAH, Faicel
L

W


Men's +100kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
MOURA, David
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
W

L


HEGYI, Stephan
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
L

W




BOR, Barna
CROITORU, Mircea
W

L


BONDARENKO, Stanislav
OKRUASHVILI, Adam
L

W








TUSHISHVILI, Guram
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex
W

L


OJITANI, Takeshi
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
L

W




RINER, Teddy
FIGUEROA, Freddy
W

L


SILVA, Rafael
JABALLAH, Faicel
W

L


Men's +100kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
MOURA, David
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
W

L


BOR, Barna
OKRUASHVILI, Adam
W

L




TUSHISHVILI, Guram
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
W

L


RINER, Teddy
SILVA, Rafael
W

L


Men's +100kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
MOURA, David
BOR, Barna
W

L


TUSHISHVILI, Guram
RINER, Teddy
L

W


Men's +100kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
OKRUASHVILI, Adam
W

L
Repechage 2 First Round
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
SILVA, Rafael
L

W


Men's +100kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
TUSHISHVILI, Guram
W

L


Men's +100kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
SILVA, Rafael
BOR, Barna
W

L


Men's +100kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MOURA, David
RINER, Teddy
L

W

Post time: 1-9-2017 20:38
| Show all posts
Women's +78kg
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
CERIC, Larisa
Bye
-


KARA, Kubra
CUTRO-KELLY, Nina
W

L




PAKENYTE, Santa
TSAI, Jia Wen
W

L


KORO, Essohanam Noeline
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
L

W








ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
ASSELAH, Sonia
W

L


YU, Song
SZIGETVARI, Mercedesz
W

L




KIM, Minjeong
SAPSAI, Anastasiia
W

L


ISSANOVA, Gulzhan
AGUILAR, Elianis
W

L
















ASAHINA, Sarah
MBALLA ATANGANA, Hortence Vanessa
W

L


CHIBISOVA, Ksenia
MAAN, Tulika
W

L




SAVELKOULS, Tessie
BATTULGA, Munkhtuya
W

L


KARPATI, Emese
JABLONSKYTE, Sandra
W

L








SAYIT, Kayra
SUTALO, Ivana
W

L


KEBADZE, Elene
KUELBS, Jasmin
L

W




ANDEOL, Emilie
MURAGU, Alice
W

L


MA, Sisi
TARASOVA, Galyna
L

W


Women's +78kg
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
CERIC, Larisa
KARA, Kubra
W

L


PAKENYTE, Santa
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
L

W




ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen
YU, Song
L

W


KIM, Minjeong
ISSANOVA, Gulzhan
W

L








ASAHINA, Sarah
CHIBISOVA, Ksenia
W

L


SAVELKOULS, Tessie
KARPATI, Emese
W

L




SAYIT, Kayra
KUELBS, Jasmin
W

L


ANDEOL, Emilie
TARASOVA, Galyna
W

L


Women's +78kg
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
CERIC, Larisa
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
L

W


YU, Song
KIM, Minjeong
W

L




ASAHINA, Sarah
SAVELKOULS, Tessie
W

L


SAYIT, Kayra
ANDEOL, Emilie
W

L


Women's +78kg
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
YU, Song
L

W


ASAHINA, Sarah
SAYIT, Kayra
W

L


Women's +78kg
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
CERIC, Larisa
KIM, Minjeong
L

W
Repechage 2 First Round
SAVELKOULS, Tessie
ANDEOL, Emilie
W

L


Women's +78kg
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
KIM, Minjeong
SAYIT, Kayra
W

L


Women's +78kg
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
SAVELKOULS, Tessie
KINDZERSKA, Iryna
L

W


Women's +78kg
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
YU, Song
ASAHINA, Sarah
W

L

Post time: 2-9-2017 16:45
| Show all posts
Mixed Team
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
Japan
Bye
-


Algeria
Ukraine
1

5




Mongolia
Bye
-


Bye
Germany
-








France
Bye
-


Kazakhstan
Hungary
0

6




Great Britain
Bye
-


Turkey
South Korea
0

6
















Netherlands
Bye
-


Russia
Cuba
4

2




Georgia
Bye
-


Bye
Croatia
-








Brazil
Bye
-


Chile
Poland
2

4




Romania
Bye
-


Bye
Canada
-


Mixed Team
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Japan
Ukraine
5

1


Mongolia
Germany
2

4




France
Hungary
4

2


Great Britain
South Korea
2

4








Netherlands
Russia
2

4


Georgia
Croatia
3+

3




Brazil
Poland
5

1


Romania
Canada
2

4


Mixed Team
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Japan
Germany
5

1


France
South Korea
2

4




Russia
Georgia
5

1


Brazil
Canada
5

1


Mixed Team
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Japan
South Korea
5

1


Russia
Brazil
2

4


Mixed Team
Repechages

Athletes
Result
Repechage 1 First Round
Germany
France
2

4
Repechage 2 First Round
Georgia
Canada
2

4


Mixed Team
Bronze Medal Match 1

Athletes
Result
France
Russia
5

1


Mixed Team
Bronze Medal Match 2

Athletes
Result
Canada
South Korea
1

5


Mixed Team
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Japan
Brazil
6

0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

1-7-2022 18:45 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list